Résultats 2014 – 6 km

posted in: Non classé | 0
PlaceNomPrénomClubCatég.SexeTemps
1BOCQUEHOGildasNantes Metropole Athletisme*SEM19mn22s
2MOUCHETRomainNantes Metropole Athletisme*SEM19mn31s
3THIREJordanMairie S. (ft-de-france)SEM20mn19s
4GUECHCHATILotfiALPACSEM20mn39s
5RABINNicolasNL LA CHAPELLE/ERDRESEM20mn48s
6JACQUETFredericHerbauges Athle 44SEM21mn35s
7GODETSylvainNantes Metropole Athletisme*SEM21mn55s
8ABDELLAOUIMoradNantes Metropole AthletismeSEM22mn4s
9GOURETJonathannTroyes OmnisportsESM22mn44s
10FOURNYPierreNantes Metropole AthletismeSEM22mn48s
11GOUYPascalNL BOUAYEVEM22mn54s
12SERBOUTIFatihaPASS'RUNNINGVEF22mn55s
13BOUECyrilleHerbauges Athle 44VEM22mn55s
14FOUCHERJean YvesA.S. CHU NANTESVEM23mn12s
15HERVOAlexandreNL NANTESSEM23mn14s
16DROUETYoannNANTES ECJUM23mn20s
17GILLETMikaelA.L.BOUGUENAISSEM23mn28s
18BERTHYCyrilHerbauges Athle 44SEM23mn48s
19VIOLAINGuyN.L. REZEVEM24mn0s
20BINOSOlivierNANTES ECSEM24mn5s
21MAUNYFlorianN.L. St-SEBASTIENSEM24mn13s
22LE MAITREGwénoleN.L. PLOUMILLAUSEM24mn15s
23USUREAUFranckNL LES SORINIERESVEM24mn20s
24HAUSLERFrancisNL CARQUEFOUVEM24mn23s
25BOILLETFredericNL SEMITANSEM24mn27s
26ROUDAUTPaul-edouardIroise Athletisme*CAM24mn28s
27COSSARDThomasNANTES ECCAM24mn33s
28BOUEKevinHerbauges Athle 44CAM24mn40s
29BROHANSeverineAS BOUGUENAIS REZESEF25mn22s
30LAJEUNESSEJean FrancoisALPACVEM25mn50s
31CROGUENNECRachelRacing Club NantaisSEF25mn58s
32BOCQUEHOLucNantes Metropole Athletisme*VEM26mn44s
33DOUGEDamienNL REZESEM27mn9s
34MOREAUDenisA.L. BOUGUENAISVEM27mn21s
35GODEFROYLeandreCOTE DE JADE A.C.CAM27mn25s
36DUMERGUEAnne ClaireNantes Metropole AthletismeSEF27mn36s
37DEMYThomasNL SAINT HERBLAINVEM27mn37s
38GOLABEmmanuelNL NANTESVEM27mn47s
39GUILLOTCassandreNL CHAMBOURCYSEF27mn48s
40KOLHROSSBenoitN.L. INDRESEM27mn53s
41LECLERCSergeNL LE FIEF SAUVINVEM28mn11s
42TREHELLOFlorianNL SAINT HERBLAINSEM28mn14s
43GERGAUDJean YvesMS CHANTENAY NANTESVEM28mn48s
44BAUMALAnthonyNantes Metropole AthletismeSEM28mn54s
45JUGEClaraNantes Metropole AthletismeSEF28mn55s
46DALIGAULTJulienNL VERTOUSEM29mn7s
47SOUDYAlexandreLECLERC NANTES NORDSEM30mn49s
48LUCASGhislainNL COUERONSEM30mn53s
49WAGNERJéaN.L. ORVAULTSEF31mn16s
50LE MAITREStevenNL COUERONSEM31mn21s
51ROUDAUTCharles-alexandN.L. BRESTESM31mn22s
52ROUDAUTStéphaneN.L. BRESTVEM31mn23s
53POTIERNellyAl BouguenaisVEF31mn55s
54QUIRIONRenéN.L. NANTESVEM31mn56s
55THEBAUDMailysE.S.COUERONJUF32mn9s
56BREDINPatriciaN.L. St-PHILBERT GRAND LIEUVEF32mn59s
57POILANEMelindaNL LANDEMONTSEF33mn2s
58GUILBAUDFrédéricN.L. LA MARNEVEM33mn27s
59GUICHARDAgatheN.L. MACHECOULVEF33mn27s
60TUALAudreyN.L. GRANDCHAMPSSEF34mn36s
61TUALDominiqueN.L. GRANDCHAMPSVEM34mn37s
62TUALYannickN.L. NOYAL CHATILLONSEM34mn53s
63GUILBAUDNatachaN.L. LA MARNEVEF35mn52s
64TAMBLINGMarkN.L. PAYS DE GALLESVEM36mn8s
65FAGESSandraNL ST BRANCHSSEF37mn0s
66COMBEAUCamilleNL PARISSEF38mn27s
67COMBEAUFrancoisNL PARISVEM38mn28s
68COMBEAUClaireNL LA CHAPELLE/ERDRESEF38mn43s
69GUITONNadègeN.L. NANTESSEF39mn23s
70GUSTONMarieN.L. LA CHAPELLE S/ERDRESEF40mn11s
71TERRIENIsabelleNL DRAINVEF46mn7s
72LANDREAUPatriciaNL LA CHEVROLIEREVEF46mn10s
73GREEFrederiqueNL NANTESSEM46mn10s