Résultats 2015 – Semi Marathon

posted in: Non classé | 0
PlaceNomPrénomClubCateg.SexeTemps
1MUNYUTUDavidRACING CLUB VENDEESEMM01:08:42
2CHEGEDavid KamwendeFOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYESEMM01:08:42
3CHMAITI CHMITIAbderahmanNANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME*SEMM01:09:05
4ONAMIJackson-OmwoyoS/L PACE EN COURANTSEMM01:09:18
5DUDIT-GAMANTMatthieuAC ROCHE-SUR-YON *SEMM01:11:11
6HUNTAndrewPAYS DE GALLESV1MM01:11:12
7HERAULTEricCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *SEMM01:11:33
8BERTHOMEChristianS/L ASPTT NANTESV1MM01:11:40
9MERLECyrilASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISMESEMM01:12:14
10JENNINGSMarkPAYS DE GALLESSEMM01:12:30
11BERNARDJeromeCARQUEFOU ACSEMM01:12:35
12ROUXChristianCAPS S/L VIHIERSV1MM01:13:17
13LEMERIELJulienS/L ASPTT NANTESSEMM01:13:25
14BODMANDanielSEMM01:13:58
15PLUMAUGATBertrandNANTES ECSEMM01:14:35
16BLANCHARDPascalLE MANS A 72V1MM01:14:55
17MABITGonzagueAS CHU NANTESSEMM01:15:39
18FETTAHAbdelhadiATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE RV1MM01:15:47
19DUVEAUDiegoCARQUEFOU ACSEMM01:15:57
20PETITRobertV1MM01:16:18
21MARZINPhilippeCARQUEFOU ACV1MM01:16:21
22PAPINFlorianS/L AC BOCAGE VENDEEN LES HERBSEMM01:16:35
23SEILLERGregorySAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAV1MM01:16:49
24OUVRARDSamuelV1MM01:16:51
25GERMONFranckCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *SEMM01:16:54
26DESRUESRenaudASSOCIATION DES LOISIRS DE BRESEMM01:17:21
27HEUZELoicENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44V1MM01:17:21
28ETOURNEUXFlorentCARQUEFOU ACSEMM01:17:47
29SORINAnthonyUNIVERSITE DE NANTESSEMM01:18:03
30ANDREBenoitS/L STADE NANTAIS ACSEMM01:18:27
31GOUPILLEDavidTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISV1MM01:18:41
32DROUINCyrilleENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44V1MM01:18:54
33AIRIAUChristopheV1MM01:19:26
34GODEFROYOlivierSEMM01:19:28
35SAULNIERArnaudNANTES ECV1MM01:19:40
36BACHELIERThomasTEAM USA BOYSSEMM01:19:47
37CARDINFranckATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENISEMM01:20:10
38NOBLETYvanS/L STADE NANTAIS ACV1MM01:20:28
39POHUMaximeSEMM01:20:39
40JADAUDYoannS/L AC BOCAGE VENDEEN LES HERBSEMM01:20:56
41RICORDEAUJean-YvesV2MM01:21:02
42CHARLESMickaelRACING CLUB VENDEESEMM01:21:34
43NJERI NGANGAEstherS/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHSEFF01:21:50
44GOUDEMathieuENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44SEMM01:22:01
45COUEDELSebastienENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44SEMM01:22:01
461570Inconnu---X01:22:03
47THEBAUDMichaelMS CHANTENAY NANTESV1MM01:22:10
48HARNOISVincentSEMM01:22:13
49NAUXFredericV1MM01:22:17
50RIVIEREThibautNANTES ECSEMM01:22:32
51GRANGERSebastienS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRESEMM01:22:43
52HARANWarrenTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISSEMM01:22:55
53GRIMAULTLambertRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEMM01:23:04
54BRIAND-VIAUDStephanieENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44V1FF01:23:08
55FOUCHERYannRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1MM01:23:12
56CERISIERJonathanSEMM01:23:32
57DIEULANGARDGuillaumeSEMM01:23:40
58DUVALYoannV1MM01:23:42
59JAMETBastienSEMM01:23:45
60MARRETBenoitS/L STADE NANTAIS ACV1MM01:23:47
61AUNETTEMickaelENTENTE ATHLETIQUE CLUB CASTELSEMM01:23:48
62DECHAMPSNicolasV1MM01:23:51
63LE CANNYannRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEMM01:23:58
64DENECKERKarlV1MM01:23:58
65NOBIRONGuillaumeSEMM01:24:02
66GAUDUCHONXavierS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1MM01:24:05
67EVENFranckGARAGE EVENV2MM01:24:06
68FOURNIERJohnTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISV1MM01:24:15
69JEANNINPierreSEMM01:24:16
70VERDIERLudovicSEMM01:24:17
71OLLULaurentS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1MM01:24:17
72RAGAUDBrunoAS CHU NANTESV1MM01:24:18
73FORESTIERBrunoENTENTE ATHLETIQUE CLUB CASTELV2MM01:24:20
74LEROUXMichaelATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENISEMM01:24:24
75QUESNELMathieuSAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLONSEMM01:24:25
76GRUAUAntoineCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *SEMM01:24:25
77MALTETEJeromeCSLGTVSEMM01:24:33
78BIOTTEAUPatrickAS CHU NANTESV2MM01:25:05
79GRIVEAUChristianES COUERONV2MM01:25:11
80NOUETPhilippeV2MM01:25:14
81MAZIGHILahcenNANTES ECV2MM01:25:20
82PRIOUXYannNND LECLERCV1MM01:25:33
83TOXEDamienASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MARATHONESMM01:25:34
84CHUNIAUDSylvainSNLS 44SEMM01:25:36
85MASSEVincentV1MM01:25:36
86REDOISAnthonyTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISSEMM01:25:36
87GUENOBertrandS/L ST ANDRE DES EAUXSEMM01:25:44
88FOURRIERPascalV2MM01:26:16
89CLENETOlivierTRI CLUB CLISSONNAISV1MM01:26:16
90MONJANELFredericAS CHU NANTESV2MM01:26:19
91PAGEOTJean-ClaudeSEMM01:26:26
92POULAINNicolasTEAM DEFI SPORT SIGMASEMM01:26:26
93CHEVALIERDamienV1MM01:26:27
94ORHANStephaneAS CHU NANTESV1MM01:26:39
95CLEMENTJean-PhilippeRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEMM01:26:39
96GRIMAULTAxelSEMM01:26:44
97FAVREAUJeromeSOFRADISEMM01:26:51
98BARDINJean-FrancoisAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEV2MM01:26:54
99DUFIEFAlainS/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBV2MM01:27:00
100CALLEChristopheSC ORVAULTV1MM01:27:04
101MAZODIERMarcSPORT SANTE NANTESV1MM01:27:09
102DAGORNEHugoTCNV1MM01:27:19
103VILLIEREMaximeUNIVERSITE NANTESSEMM01:27:22
104SAUTEREAUMathieuSEMM01:27:25
105BOFFETYFredericENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44V1MM01:27:29
106TREMBLAYEricNANTES ECSEMM01:27:33
107MAHEVincentSEMM01:27:34
108BRIONNEMurielleFREE RUNNERS LE CLUBV1FF01:27:40
109BOURDIAUYoannRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEMM01:27:41
110DIEVARTJeremyISSY TRIATHLONSEMM01:27:46
111JOUYChislainS/L STADE NANTAIS ACV1MM01:27:50
112BICHONKevinSEMM01:27:50
113GASNIERSergeS/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBSEMM01:27:51
114AHRENSTomasTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISV1MM01:27:52
115OBERTLudovicS/L STADE NANTAIS ACSEMM01:27:56
116CORBILLEPierre-HenriSEMM01:28:01
117DESRUMAUXFrancois-XavierTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISV1MM01:28:02
118OREALPhilippeTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISV1MM01:28:03
119BOSTStephaneSEMM01:28:05
120CORDUANJordaneAS CORDEMAISSEMM01:28:12
121ROUGETPhilippeTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISV1MM01:28:12
122JAFFREFlorianTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISSEMM01:28:13
123CERTENAISThomasSEMM01:28:15
124MICHALEWICZJeanSEMM01:28:16
125LE BORGNEJean-YvesSYSTEME U OXYGENEV1MM01:28:18
126LHOTELLIERGregoryV1MM01:28:21
127LETERRIERNicolasTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISV1MM01:28:23
128DURANDLoicMS CHANTENAY NANTESV2MM01:28:26
129MARTINEAUDamienV2MM01:28:28
130ATHIMONNicolasSEMM01:28:31
131HERVEFabriceV1MM01:28:36
132MAHEOlivierSEMM01:28:37
133SOURICEOlivierSEMM01:28:41
134MORIOJocelynS/L ST ANDRE DES EAUXV1MM01:28:43
135FRICAUDRomainSEMM01:28:49
136PERCHERHugoESMM01:28:53
137TALBOURDETJean FrancoisFREE IRON TEAMSEMM01:29:06
138BACONErwannASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MARATHONSEMM01:29:07
139BARDOULHugoASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MARATHONSEMM01:29:07
140LAFONThomasASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MARATHONSEMM01:29:08
141DUPASLudovicSERBOUTI RUNSEMM01:29:10
142EUZENATBrunoSAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLONV2MM01:29:13
143OLIVIERMatthieuSEMM01:29:17
144GUILLOISLoicTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISSEMM01:29:18
145HERVYJimmyS/L ESCO 44 MISSILLACSEMM01:29:19
146MOINARDDominiqueATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV2MM01:29:22
147FERRONAntoineSHTSEMM01:29:22
148BABONNEAUDavidTRI CLUB CLISSONNAISSEMM01:29:23
149THIAMMikailouSEMM01:29:24
150BENSEDDIKEl-HassanAL BOUGUENAISV1MM01:29:26
151BLANCONJeromeRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEMM01:29:26
152COUEStephaneSNLS 44V1MM01:29:28
153LOULERGUEFlorian--MM01:29:32
154PILOQUETErwanATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV1MM01:29:34
155NOBILETJeromeNANTES ECSEMM01:29:34
156MOREAUSebastienSEMM01:29:35
157CHALMEAUStephaneCAP ENDURANCEV1MM01:29:37
158GUILLETHerveCAP ENDURANCEV1MM01:29:37
159LORGUEILLEUXJulienSEMM01:29:39
160GIRAUDETCharlesV2MM01:29:40
161LETORTAurelienTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISSEMM01:29:42
162BOUSSEAUPhilippeSEMM01:29:42
163PARUITAymeric--MM01:29:44
164MOISYSebastienCOURIR TOUT SIMPLEMENT SAINT TSEMM01:29:45
165LOUEOlivierSEMM01:29:45
166DURANCEFrancois-XavierLA VAILLANTE VERTOUV2MM01:29:47
167DOUILLARDYannickNORD VENDEE ATHLETISMEV1MM01:29:49
168POURADYKianS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1MM01:29:50
169EONJoelSYSTEME U OXYGENEV1MM01:29:50
170LA NEELLESylvainTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISV1MM01:29:54
171CHAPEAUMickaelENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44SEMM01:29:57
172PIRMETSimonESMM01:29:57
173LERATSylvainSEMM01:30:02
174AVERTYAnthonyENTENTE DES MAUGES*SEMM01:30:04
175JOUANDETDenisS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1MM01:30:04
176LE ROUZICDeniseASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MARATHONV2FF01:30:11
177DAGUINChristopheV1MM01:30:11
178THEVENYMarioAC VARADESSEMM01:30:13
179BAILLEULErwanSEMM01:30:14
180GANDUBERTLoicCAP ENDURANCEV1MM01:30:17
181COEHLOFabriceV1MM01:30:17
182LAURETEmilienRAID ECNESMM01:30:20
183BOURDINSebastienENDURANCE SHOP--MM01:30:26
184LAUNAYChristianV1MM01:30:29
185MEYNIELCyrilleTEAM DEFI SPORT SIGMAV1MM01:30:33
186GUILBAUDLoicV1MM01:30:33
187MORISSEAURemyRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V2MM01:30:35
188RIPOCHEBrunoV2MM01:30:36
189TORCHAUSSEYvesENTENTE ATHLETIQUE CLUB CASTELV2MM01:30:36
190BROCHARDJosephS/L ETOILE DE CLISSONV3MM01:30:41
191D AMBROSFredericV1MM01:30:45
192FAUREAlexisNANTES ECV2MM01:30:54
193GUENINECHEDjilaliS/L STADE NANTAIS ACV2MM01:30:58
194LE BIHANMatthieuSEMM01:30:59
195JEHANNO-ANDREFrancoiseCOURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE KEMPV2FF01:31:00
196ODIAUGeraldS/L ESC OCEAN 44 SAINT NAZAIREV1MM01:31:00
197LETEXIERSylvainATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV1MM01:31:02
198JULIENNEJean-YvesAC VARADESV2MM01:31:11
199MAHOTDenisV1MM01:31:14
200SAUVETREDenisTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISSEMM01:31:18
201GRASLANDJean PierreFRONT RUNNERS DE PARISV2MM01:31:21
202PERRETTEJean CharlesSEMM01:31:33
203HERVOFlorianSEMM01:31:38
204BROCHARDArnaudENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44V1MM01:31:40
205CASTAGNAArnaudRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1MM01:31:41
206LE NINMorganSEMM01:31:48
207MINGUETArnaudSEMM01:31:50
208HUETEricJC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZV1MM01:31:54
209GUINAUDEAUMarcV1MM01:31:58
210BANCHEREAUFabriceS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1MM01:32:06
211POITTEVINVincentV1MM01:32:06
212LAMAALAMJamelSEMM01:32:11
213DAVIDSebastienSEMM01:32:14
214GOURBILRonanCAP ENDURANCESEMM01:32:16
215DAVIDStephaneV1MM01:32:19
216MERCERONMichelATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV1MM01:32:23
217FLORENTYvonS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1MM01:32:31
218DIEULANGARDMarcS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2MM01:32:31
219DERBREEDamienSEMM01:32:33
220RIBOURGYannV1MM01:32:34
221VARNIERSylvainSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SASEMM01:32:34
222TOCQUENicolasSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SASEMM01:32:37
223JOLYFlorianAC VARADESSEMM01:32:37
224FAUCHERETDidierV2MM01:32:38
225HAPIOTPatriceV2MM01:32:40
226BOVOMarcTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISSEMM01:32:41
227GALISSONFrancoisTRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOUV1MM01:32:43
228LEDUCYoannSEMM01:32:46
229MORIEUXRodolpheSAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLONV1MM01:32:47
230LUCASAlexandreSEMM01:32:49
231THEBAUDSylvainSEMM01:32:50
232PETITSebastienSAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLONSEMM01:32:52
233BLANCHARDDominiqueS/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBV2MM01:32:52
234GASNIERGerardATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV2MM01:32:53
235POUPARDBrunoV2MM01:32:56
236MOINARDGuillaumeSEMM01:32:59
237DANGREAUXOlivierSEMM01:33:03
238VOLLANDMichelV1MM01:33:04
239BOUSSEAUHuguesV1MM01:33:08
240LE LANNDavidSEMM01:33:15
241CORFABernardV2MM01:33:16
242LINARDChristopheSEMM01:33:18
243PONTOIZEAUDominiqueATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV2MM01:33:18
244PERVIERPascalATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV1MM01:33:19
245EUZENATCedricSNLS 44V1MM01:33:21
246FERRERLudovicST HERBLAIN TRIV1MM01:33:25
247HARDYMV1MM01:33:28
248TANNEAULionelV1MM01:33:28
249PLOTEAUEmmanuelATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV1MM01:33:35
250ANGEBAUDBenoitSEMM01:33:37
251LAUZIARDCyrilCSLGTVSEMM01:33:38
252BORDETWilfridS/L STADE NANTAIS ACV1MM01:33:40
253MENETNicolasATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACSEMM01:33:44
254MAZINGUEChristopheV1MM01:33:45
255POISSONLaurentLES TOQUES DU BITUMEV1MM01:33:47
256PALUDMathieuSEMM01:33:48
257BEKHADANaimSEMM01:33:51
258ROBERTChristopheV1MM01:33:53
259GUEFFETJean-PierreAS CHU NANTESV1MM01:33:53
260QUINAOUYannickS/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHV1MM01:33:54
261BESNIERJeromeSEMM01:33:55
262RONDEAUGaetanLES TOUCHES RUNNINGV1MM01:33:58
263VOLARD-GILETNicoleATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV2FF01:33:59
264LE GOFFSebastienSEMM01:34:01
265BUSQUETADidierSAINT HERBALIN TRIATHLONV2MM01:34:03
266MORICEOlivierV1MM01:34:04
267ACQUEBERGEEricV2MM01:34:09
268SUIGNARDBertrandSEMM01:34:11
269POIROUXEmmanuelS/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHSEMM01:34:12
270THEBAUDThierry ThebaudTREILLIERES RUNV1MM01:34:13
271BONAMYJeanMS CHANTENAY NANTESV3MM01:34:17
272BARREEricV1MM01:34:24
273DESMASLaurentTRI CLUB CLISSONNAISV1MM01:34:24
274BURGAUDJeromeTRIATHLON SPORT COUERONNAISV1MM01:34:24
275NIZANGaetanV1MM01:34:26
276BERTAUDPatriceAC VARADESV1MM01:34:26
277SCHOUMACKERMickaelS/L ASPTT NANTESV1MM01:34:30
278GUINARDHerveUA CANTON DE SAVENAYV1MM01:34:34
279PETITEAUManuelSEMM01:34:39
280JOUNIERGillesV1MM01:34:39
281HERBRETEAURomainSEMM01:34:43
282BROCHARDJeremieSEMM01:34:44
283LE ROLLANDBaptisteS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRESEMM01:34:46
284VERCRUYCERomainSEMM01:34:46
285TRIBALLEAUJoelATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV3MM01:34:48
286DEROOJulienASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MARATHONSEMM01:34:50
287BUSSONPhilippeATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV2MM01:34:50
288ROBINMichelSAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLONV1MM01:34:50
289MAC CONNELLJohnV1MM01:34:51
290CHAUVINManuelV1MM01:34:52
291NICOLASJohanTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISSEMM01:34:53
292DROUINFlorianENTENTE DES MAUGES*SEMM01:34:54
293PRAUDJean-MichelATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV3MM01:34:55
294PIRONLaurentV2MM01:34:57
295MERELAnthonyATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENISEMM01:35:02
296BARONAlexandreSHTSEMM01:35:03
297BREGAINTEmilieSEFF01:35:05
298NOWAKClaudeSYSTEME U OXYGENEV1MM01:35:05
299SORINGabinSEMM01:35:05
300DUPREJulienRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEMM01:35:08
301RICHARDStephaneV1MM01:35:09
302CARPENTIERChristopheV1MM01:35:10
303MORNETJean-LucJOGGING CLUB SABLAISV1MM01:35:11
304CHEVOLLEAUFlorentV1MM01:35:13
305FREMONTWilfridV1MM01:35:15
306BOURRIGAULTChristianAC VARADESV1MM01:35:15
307DUPUISArnaudTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISSEMM01:35:16
308FAVREAUTonySEMM01:35:16
309CHARPENTIERChristineRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1FF01:35:16
310LEPAROUXPatrickRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V2MM01:35:19
311GOURLAOUENHerveV1MM01:35:19
312BAYONBernardV1MM01:35:21
313THOMINEric--MM01:35:22
314LORIONStephaneAL PORTERIE ACV1MM01:35:23
315SOUDANTJean-EmmanuelAL PORTERIE ACV1MM01:35:23
316LEROYBernardS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2MM01:35:24
317POUPARTJean-PaulATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV2MM01:35:25
318LIVENAISArnaudNANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME*SEMM01:35:29
319LAMECHEAyacheV3MM01:35:31
320REMAUDLaurentSEMM01:35:32
321RIAUDELSebastienATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENISEMM01:35:33
322ROUAUDMickaelV1MM01:35:34
323BONAVITAFrancoisSEMM01:35:35
324PIEDCedricV1MM01:35:36
325GUIHARDFreddySEMM01:35:37
326GOURETJocelynSEMM01:35:38
327VIAUDJeromeSEMM01:35:41
328BOULEAUBertrandV1MM01:35:41
329BLANQUETFranckENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44V2MM01:35:42
330CHAMANDCedricAC ROCHE-SUR-YON *SEMM01:35:45
331OUERTALMorganV1MM01:35:46
332GERARDErwanSEMM01:35:53
333BESNARDAlainAC VARADESV2MM01:35:54
334MARCHANDPascalV1MM01:35:57
335MERCIERDominiqueNND LECLERCV2MM01:35:57
336TANGUYPhilippeV2MM01:35:59
337PAYENThomasSEMM01:36:00
338BERTHODanielS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2MM01:36:01
339RIOUJean-LoicS/L ST ANDRE DES EAUXV1MM01:36:01
340LAVAUXVincentV1MM01:36:05
341CHOCHARDNicolasNND LECLERCSEMM01:36:06
342PINEAUPascalS/L ESM CHALLANSV2MM01:36:07
343PILLETPascalV1MM01:36:08
344DE FORVILLEPierreSEMM01:36:11
345RADIGOISXavierSEMM01:36:31
346DODEFranckV1MM01:36:32
347ROSENBAUMJean DavidTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISV1MM01:36:32
348VOYAUMiguelV1MM01:36:34
349MOUCHETDominiqueV2MM01:36:34
350BERTHELOTMarie-PierreATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV2FF01:36:34
351GACOUGNOLLEBenoitTRI CLUB CLISSONNAISSEMM01:36:36
352RENARDJocelynTRIATHLON CLUB NNATAISV2MM01:36:41
353CARTRONHerveMS CHANTENAY NANTESV1MM01:36:42
354PERRAULTFredericSEMM01:36:42
355SEHEDICYoannLES TOUCHES RUNNINGSEMM01:36:43
356BRAUDGuillaumeSEMM01:36:46
357MALCAVATFredericRUNNING CLUB CROISICAISV1MM01:36:47
358MATHUREWarenSEMM01:36:48
359LECHATHubertV2MM01:36:48
360PELLERINThierrySEMM01:36:48
361CHARRIERDavidSEMM01:36:50
362SINAMarineNANTES ECSEFF01:36:51
363SINAFranckV2MM01:36:52
364BARRANGERSandrineV1FF01:36:54
365BOUTINJean-NoelSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAV1MM01:36:56
366BIZOTSebastienSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAV1MM01:36:57
367BOUTINTanguySAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAV1MM01:36:57
368LEPINENicolasV1MM01:36:58
369BERNARDEAUMaximeSEMM01:36:59
370HENRYSylvainSEMM01:36:59
371LE CORRECatherineNANTES ECV1FF01:36:59
372LE GALLFranckV1MM01:37:00
373SANCHISFredericES COUERONSEMM01:37:01
374LE CORREStevenNANTES ECV1MM01:37:01
375BOURCIERChristopheSAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLONV1MM01:37:02
376BERTHYJean-SebastienRBPMV1MM01:37:02
377CHARRIERDanyS/L JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VISEMM01:37:05
378GUIBERTDavidSEMM01:37:07
379BOUVIERSebastienSEMM01:37:08
380MENAGERFredericSEMM01:37:09
381GAROTDamienSEMM01:37:09
382LIVETJacquesASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MARATHONV3MM01:37:13
383AUBINPierre HenryCSLGTVSEMM01:37:15
384BAUMARDFabienSEMM01:37:18
385FONDRILLONJean-ClaudeV2MM01:37:20
386AUDUREAUPhilippeV2MM01:37:22
387PAULDidierES COUERONV2MM01:37:22
388PRENVEILLELucV2MM01:37:23
389CHAGNASBertrandV1MM01:37:25
390GUILLAUDCedricAS CHU NANTESV1MM01:37:26
391PERRODEAUMickaelS/L ESM CHALLANSV1MM01:37:27
392LORINQUERRemiSEMM01:37:32
393OUARYBrunoNND LECLERCV2MM01:37:33
394COLLEYSylvainV2MM01:37:33
395REUZEDavidV1MM01:37:34
396REBOUXMarcV1MM01:37:35
397PIPARDJohannENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44V1MM01:37:36
398BERTHELOTMathildeS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREJUFF01:37:38
399TALLIOJean-FrancoisDERVALLIERES ATHLETIQUE CLUBV2MM01:37:40
400LANDGRAFFJonathanSEMM01:37:44
401MARZELIERESebastienV1MM01:37:44
402CAUSSONJulienSEMM01:37:46
403POULLINFredericS/L STADE NANTAIS ACSEMM01:37:48
404ELISSALDELaurentMS CHANTENAY NANTESV1MM01:37:48
405LUCASGuillaumeSEMM01:37:49
406LE NOCHERFranckV1MM01:37:50
407LEPAGELudovicES COUERONSEMM01:37:50
408AUGEREAUEricS/L ATHLETISME MINGOT ASSOCIASEMM01:37:52
409BOUROGAAEricS/L STADE NANTAIS ACV1MM01:37:57
410MARCHANDChristianV3MM01:38:00
411PEIGNEHugoESMM01:38:02
412LEFEUVREDidierTCG PARTHENAYV1MM01:38:02
413LARDEUXAlainATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV1MM01:38:05
414BOUILLYPascalSEMM01:38:06
415TEILLANTSamuelSYSTEME U OXYGENESEMM01:38:07
416HERPEUXSebastienV1MM01:38:07
417NICOLASValentinSEMM01:38:07
418RAKOTOMALALAMarcSEMM01:38:08
419GUILLOTDominiqueATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV3MM01:38:11
420SANSOUCYPaulSYSTEME U OXYGENEV2MM01:38:13
421BAUMARDMaximeSEMM01:38:13
422BOURESylvainRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEMM01:38:14
423BOUVETJulienRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEMM01:38:15
424GUHELRomainECODYNSEMM01:38:15
425FERREPatriceV2MM01:38:19
426SORINGerardS/L AC BOCAGE VENDEEN LES HERBV2MM01:38:22
427PELLERINEdouardSEMM01:38:23
428CLEMOTGillesSEMM01:38:29
429SECHERBrunoV2MM01:38:30
430MOUSSIONPierreS/L COURIR A NESMYV3MM01:38:31
431LE NOCHERNicolasSEMM01:38:31
432FOUCHERYohannSEMM01:38:32
433DUPLAISBenoitV1MM01:38:33
434BURBANJean-FrancoisV1MM01:38:36
435POMPIDOUJeromeV1MM01:38:40
436BROHANSeverineNANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME*SEFF01:38:40
437SCOTETReneV2MM01:38:41
438LEGALReneV2MM01:38:42
439BONNETJean-MarcSERBOUTI RUNSEMM01:38:44
440MONNIERStephaneSEMM01:38:44
441MAILLARDSebastienTREILLIERES RUNSEMM01:38:44
442POIRIERMichelATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV1MM01:38:45
443BRETONNIEREDavidV1MM01:38:48
444BAILLARDClaudeAS CHU NANTESV1MM01:38:48
445PESLERBEYann-EricV1MM01:38:49
446BROCHANDFlorianSEMM01:38:50
447BERNARDLaurentV1MM01:38:51
448MOREAUTeddyASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MARATHONSEMM01:38:51
449BLAINFredericV1MM01:38:51
450HAMARDVincentV1MM01:38:52
451BRIANDSylvainTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISSEMM01:38:52
452L ERROLDavidSEMM01:38:52
453MAHEJulienSEMM01:38:53
454LESCOTPhilippeV2MM01:38:53
455SAJAJean-RemyTRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOUV1MM01:38:57
456POTINEAUEmmanuelSEMM01:38:58
457CORREIAJorgeASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MARATHONSEMM01:38:58
458POUPARTChristopheV1MM01:38:59
459MENARDCyrilleV1MM01:39:00
460BALLEREAUDavidV1MM01:39:04
461BILLARDChristopheATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV1MM01:39:05
462LE BRISAlainENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44V2MM01:39:09
463POREEJean-LucRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V3MM01:39:09
464PAVICThomasSEMM01:39:10
465CAILLEAUPatrickV2MM01:39:12
466THAKERJagrutSEMM01:39:12
467APERNicolasSAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLONV2MM01:39:13
468DELPRATCyrilleSNACV1MM01:39:13
469DE FRANCEFredericCSLGTVSEMM01:39:14
470JANNAULTBenoitSEMM01:39:15
471BARLETSebastienV1MM01:39:15
472BROCHUNicolasSEMM01:39:16
473GICQUELStephaneS/L ST ANDRE DES EAUXV1MM01:39:17
474CHAUVIEREMarcSEMM01:39:18
475PERPOILPascalS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2MM01:39:21
476GERARDYvesV2MM01:39:22
477ARZULRomualdV1MM01:39:23
478LEVESQUEDidierV2MM01:39:23
479HADETDenisNND LECLERCV1MM01:39:23
480LE BRISFlorentSEMM01:39:25
481PENNETIERJacquesHERBAUGES ATHLE 44V2MM01:39:26
482MOREAUGerardRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V3MM01:39:26
483BRENONAurelienSEMM01:39:28
484LE FLOCHPhilippeV1MM01:39:31
485TAILLANDIERAnthonyV1MM01:39:31
486CHAUDOTSandrineTRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOUSEFF01:39:31
487CORABOEUFStephaneV1MM01:39:33
488PILORGEMaximilienSEMM01:39:37
489LEDRAPIERPaulSEMM01:39:37
490MACEYannickV2MM01:39:39
491LAMORINIEREBrunoS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1MM01:39:39
492RADIGOISDominiqueV2MM01:39:41
493GERARDNicolasSEMM01:39:42
494GABORITDominiqueV2MM01:39:42
495ARCHAMBAUDFabriceDOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTUREV1MM01:39:42
496DELAIREFebriceV2MM01:39:43
497HUETAnthonySEMM01:39:43
498EBLEMichelV2MM01:39:44
499CABARDISJean BernardSEMM01:39:46
500RENAUX-MONETAgatheSEFF01:39:50
501GAUTIERAlanSEMM01:39:52
502ODENMANHaraldV1MM01:39:52
503VIOLINMichelV2MM01:39:55
504GARINThibaultSEMM01:39:55
505SAEZCelineSEFF01:39:56
506GUISSEAUHerveTRIATHLON COTE D AMOURV1MM01:39:56
507LINGUAEricV1MM01:39:56
508BRIANDErwanSEMM01:39:56
509SAUPINHugoS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1MM01:39:58
510KANCELCedricSEMM01:39:58
511CROCHETAurelienSEMM01:40:01
512GRIPPAYYoannTRIATHLON SPORT COUERONNAISSEMM01:40:02
513GOURMELONJean BaptisteSEMM01:40:02
514ORILLARDBenoitENDURANCE SHOP--MM01:40:03
515ZETTORFlorianCARQUEFOU ACSEMM01:40:03
516LE MAGUERESSEYohannNANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME*SEMM01:40:03
517ANGEVINSebastienATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENISEMM01:40:04
518BRANCHEREAUAdrienENDURANCE SHOPSEMM01:40:04
519LE BOULEISEYoannV1MM01:40:04
520MOUCHELBenoitV1MM01:40:04
521VASLETEmmanuelENDURANCE SHOP--MM01:40:05
522GUERINEricSEMM01:40:07
523GESLINFrancoisASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MARATHONV1MM01:40:08
524MOREAUMickaelNAC COURSE A PIEDSEMM01:40:09
525BEZARDHuguesSEMM01:40:11
526ARNAUDKevinSEMM01:40:11
527LE MAGUERESSEFlorentSEMM01:40:13
528DIEVALChristopheENDURANCE SHOPV2MM01:40:13
529ADAMAnthonyENDURANCE SHOPSEMM01:40:14
530PRIMERomainSEMM01:40:15
531BARRETAlexandreRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEMM01:40:22
532ROCHESYolandeV3FF01:40:26
533VOLEAULaurentV1MM01:40:26
534ALIXOlivierV1MM01:40:27
535CHARPENTIERDelphineS/L ST ANDRE DES EAUXSEFF01:40:27
536LE FOULGOCFabriceV1MM01:40:29
537GUIBERTPierreSEMM01:40:31
538PERRAUDLionelV1MM01:40:33
539FERETSebastienSEMM01:40:38
540JUDICMichelV2MM01:40:40
541CHAUDOTFredericTRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOUV1MM01:40:41
542HUETFredericV1MM01:40:41
543BENARDSergeV1MM01:40:44
544SIMENOUVidekon C RudySEMM01:40:44
545GUIOCHETMichelV1MM01:40:48
546BOUDAUDSebastienSEMM01:40:49
547BOURMAUDEricUFCP SAINT HERBLAINV1MM01:40:51
548DESPLANCHESFranckV1MM01:40:53
549EONFredericSEMM01:40:53
550ROUZIOUAlexandreSEMM01:40:53
551LE BOULCHRonanATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV1MM01:40:53
552CLICHEJean-BaptisteCLUB RAID ECNESMM01:40:57
553AUCLAIRPierreV1MM01:40:59
554GUERINRoselineS/L ST ANDRE DES EAUXV2FF01:41:03
555RIVIEREPatriceS/L ST ANDRE DES EAUXV2MM01:41:03
556DUFRESNEBenjaminSEMM01:41:05
557GOUGERYannickV1MM01:41:06
558LEYRATPatrickV2MM01:41:08
559LE MEHAUTEJean-PaulAL BOUGUENAISV1MM01:41:09
560LE BRASJulienSEMM01:41:10
561ETOUBLEAUAntoineSEMM01:41:12
562ELIECedricRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1MM01:41:12
563LOREAUYannSEMM01:41:14
564LAMBERTChristianES COUERONV2MM01:41:14
565GENIEYSBenoitSEMM01:41:14
566COLLINEAUBenjaminSEMM01:41:15
567SALQUAINThomasV1MM01:41:15
568ARNAUDPhilippeV2MM01:41:18
569CHOBLETStephanieATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV1FF01:41:19
570GUITTONEddyBLAIN TRIATHLONV1MM01:41:21
571CRANDRodolpheRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEMM01:41:26
572LEMAITRERegisSEMM01:41:27
573NICOLSebastienES COUERONV1MM01:41:34
574LE RUDULIERRichardV1MM01:41:38
575JARNOUXChristopheV1MM01:41:40
576CUEFFPascalV1MM01:41:40
577MADELINOlivierV1MM01:41:40
578DE VERNEJOULArnaudES COUERONV1MM01:41:41
579BODINSebastienSEMM01:41:42
580NEAUFranckV2MM01:41:43
581MAGNEPierre LouisESMM01:41:44
582SIQUIERRenaudV1MM01:41:45
583ISTASSESErwanCORMARISSEMM01:41:47
584DIXNEUFYannickASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MARATHONSEMM01:41:48
585GREMILLOTSebastienNAC COURSE A PIEDV1MM01:41:48
586DRONETEricV1MM01:41:52
587BIARDDavidV1MM01:41:52
588LETOULOUZANFranckV1MM01:41:53
589BERTHELOTRegisV1MM01:41:56
590RENAULTEmmanuelV1MM01:41:58
591MERLETOlivierV1MM01:41:59
592MOREAUGwenaelleNANTES ECSEFF01:42:00
593DOLLETJean-YvesV2MM01:42:00
594REDOISMikaelSEMM01:42:02
595DUFFAULTFrederickV1MM01:42:03
596PLOQUINNicolasNANTES ECSEMM01:42:03
597DAVIDSylvainV1MM01:42:05
598GRANDPREJulienSEMM01:42:06
599MIGNETJean-PierreNORD VENDEE ATHLETISMEV2MM01:42:08
600SIMONAurelienSEMM01:42:10
601BITARDJacquesS/L ESM CHALLANSV3MM01:42:11
602MOLLEChristelleSEFF01:42:14
603ROBINJackyV1MM01:42:15
604RICHARDStephaneS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1MM01:42:16
605LAIRFredericV1MM01:42:17
606WYPYCHPascalES COUERONV1MM01:42:17
607OTTOUJackV1MM01:42:17
608ROUILLARDJean-VincentV1MM01:42:19
609LAMANTGaelV1MM01:42:20
610FOURNIVALMichelV1MM01:42:21
611BOUGUERNKarimTRIATHLON SPORT COUERONNAISSEMM01:42:22
612CHESNEAUMarie-ClaireRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V3FF01:42:22
613LOCHMANNBertrandDERVALLIERES ATHLETIQUE CLUBV3MM01:42:23
614MENAGERChristopheV2MM01:42:29
615DUSSARTJean-PierreES COUERONV1MM01:42:30
616INCONNU---X01:42:31
617GAUVRITRobinSEMM01:42:33
618GODEFROYRomainV1MM01:42:33
619HAUMONMathieuSEMM01:42:34
620JOULAINBenjaminSEMM01:42:34
621PENNETIERFranckAL BOUGUENAISV1MM01:42:34
622LEFRANCOISYoannTRI-VELOCESEMM01:42:36
623LIAIGRECarlSEMM01:42:38
624FRESNEAUKevinSEMM01:42:39
625GAUTREAUSebastienSEMM01:42:39
626ANGEVINJimmySEMM01:42:40
627SJOBLOMJukkaFINNISH MARATHON RUNNERSV2MM01:42:42
628DURANDFabriceLES TOQUES DU BITUMEV1MM01:42:43
629LE MARECHALThierryV2MM01:42:43
630METAYAlexandreV1MM01:42:45
631BARBINMarcV1MM01:42:47
632GICQUIAUDLudovicSEMM01:42:49
633DEMOYMorganeSHTSEFF01:42:49
634LELIONPhilippeV2MM01:42:50
635THAREAUAntoineATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENISEMM01:42:51
636CROISNIERDavidV1MM01:42:53
637LOIZEAULudovic--MM01:42:54
638BENSADOUNBernardV1MM01:42:54
639COSQUERICJean-YvesV1MM01:42:54
640FAUGARETNikolazSEMM01:42:56
641HAUMESSERLionelV1MM01:42:56
642MICHELMathieuSEMM01:42:57
643LE GOSLESChristopheSEMM01:42:58
644MAISONNEUVEAnthonySEMM01:42:59
645BONOStephaneV2MM01:42:59
646LAINEMickaelV1MM01:43:00
647CARRIEREOlivierATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV1MM01:43:01
648RESSEOlivierV1MM01:43:02
649GUIGNARDPhilippeSEMM01:43:03
650NAULLEAUFrancoisSEMM01:43:04
651COMELoicV2MM01:43:09
652LAUNAYDominiqueV2MM01:43:10
653LAMBERTChristopheLE P TIT BOURGV1MM01:43:10
654GRIMAULTMickaelENTENTE DES MAUGES*V1MM01:43:10
655DENISGuillaumeSEMM01:43:12
656DOUILLARDDenisV1MM01:43:13
657HENRYLaurenceRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1FF01:43:13
658BRIANTCyrilCARQUEFOU TRIATHLONSEMM01:43:15
659PAPINHerveV1MM01:43:19
660GENDRONThierryRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1MM01:43:22
661RETIEREPascalV2MM01:43:30
662LORENDEAUDavidSEMM01:43:33
663BIDEAUFabriceV1MM01:43:35
664ROCHAISChristopheSEMM01:43:36
665BRUNELNicolasATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENISEMM01:43:40
666DELATTREEtienneSEMM01:43:41
667ROBLOTNicolasSEMM01:43:41
668TAUNAYJackyATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV3MM01:43:43
669BOUYERHerveMS CHANTENAY NANTESV1MM01:43:45
670JANNEAUMickaelV1MM01:43:47
671BASCHERARichardUNIVERSITE DE NANTESV1MM01:43:47
672MAISONNEUVEDominiqueV1MM01:43:48
673BIOJOUTMichelRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V2MM01:43:48
674BOUCHEREAUJean-LucSEMM01:43:49
675DAVIDNicolasSEMM01:43:50
676GUZMANHerveV1MM01:43:50
677WEIGELThomasSEMM01:43:55
678FOURNYPierreSEMM01:43:55
679FOURNYYohannSEMM01:43:55
680TOUMINETLudovicS/L ST ANDRE DES EAUXV1MM01:43:56
681LE ROUZICGerardASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MARATHONV3MM01:44:00
682LEBEAUPINChristopheSC ORVAULTSEMM01:44:01
683TERRIERJean LouisV2MM01:44:03
684JACQDominiqueV2MM01:44:03
685GUILBEAUChristopheV1MM01:44:04
686AUMONNicolasSEMM01:44:05
687AUBRYLaurentAS PONTS DE CE RUN COTRAILV1MM01:44:06
688RIOUJean FrancoisTRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOUSEMM01:44:07
689LE BRASDanielSEMM01:44:07
690SAVINAJean-YvesV2MM01:44:10
691GAUDUCHEAUBrunoV1MM01:44:11
692LEVRELCedricSEMM01:44:12
693FOUILLEFabriceATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENISEMM01:44:13
694FRESNEAUAlexisSEMM01:44:13
695BOUTINVincentSEMM01:44:14
696VINCONNEAUFabien73RV1MM01:44:15
697BERTHELOTJean PhilippeV1MM01:44:16
698MARTINEAUFabienSEMM01:44:16
699PROFAULTMartialMAIRIE D ORVAULTSEMM01:44:17
700MACCOTTAGuillaumeSEMM01:44:18
701CASSARDEwenSEMM01:44:19
702VINCEJean-MichelV2MM01:44:20
703CHIGNARDHuguesSAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLONSEMM01:44:21
704PHELIPPONDidierV2MM01:44:22
705BERTHELOTNicolasAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSOSEMM01:44:24
706BOUGORonanSEMM01:44:24
707LAMBERTFranckLE P TIT BOURGV1MM01:44:24
708SUPIOTCedricSEMM01:44:25
709VINETMarieRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEFF01:44:27
710VANDEWALLEDavidSEMM01:44:29
711OGERJonathanSEMM01:44:29
712DRAULTJohannSEMM01:44:29
713BOYERFredericASPTT NANTESV2MM01:44:31
714GREYLDorianSEMM01:44:32
715DRIQUERTZeliaSEFF01:44:33
716JOURDONMarionRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEFF01:44:34
717EPIARDStephaneV1MM01:44:34
718SAUVAGETMaximeSEMM01:44:34
719GUILLETDanielNND LECLERCV1MM01:44:35
720BACHELIERPhilippeV3MM01:44:35
721JANNINFrancois-Xavier--MM01:44:36
722BLOTJeromeSEMM01:44:37
723LIMEULSylvainV1MM01:44:38
724PRIGENTMichelS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2MM01:44:39
725RICHARDFranckV1MM01:44:39
726BOSCHERYvesRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEMM01:44:40
727BLONDELLionelST HERBAIN TRIATHLONV1MM01:44:40
72867Inconnu---X01:44:40
729PARETTEThierryV2MM01:44:42
730PICOTPatriceS/L RCN VALLETV2MM01:44:42
731THOMASPhilippeV1MM01:44:44
732BERNARDBrunoV2MM01:44:45
733EDERNJean LucV1MM01:44:45
734DROGOULaurentSEMM01:44:47
735CHEVALIERTonyV1MM01:44:47
736GUILLETPatrickAL BOUGUENAISV2MM01:44:48
737BLOTBrunoAL BOUGUENAISV1MM01:44:48
738LOYERThierryV2MM01:44:50
739DECAUDINJean-FrancoisNANTES ECV1MM01:44:52
740GUILLETArnaudV1MM01:44:52
741POINTEAUGwenaelAL PORTERIE ACSEMM01:44:52
742DUAULTEmmanuelSEMM01:44:55
743TAURO BROCQJoseS/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBV1MM01:44:56
744DA SILVAOlivierCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORTV1MM01:44:56
745COULIBALYAlamadokoATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV1MM01:44:56
746GAUTHIERGuillaumeAL PORTERIE ACV1MM01:44:58
747SIREAlainV2MM01:44:58
748VIEILLEEmmanuelS/L JOGGING LOISIR BRETIGNOLLV1MM01:44:58
749GADEYNEPatriceV1MM01:44:59
750QUIRIONAnnickS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2FF01:44:59
751TOSTENLaurentV1MM01:45:00
752LAUNAYRaphaelSEMM01:45:00
753BEGAUDFrancoiseUFCP SAINT HERBLAINV2FF01:45:01
754MACEEricUFCP SAINT HERBLAINV2MM01:45:02
755CHANTRELAnthonySEMM01:45:02
756BIRGeraldV1MM01:45:04
757COUCHELLOULaurentV2MM01:45:08
758LEBLANCAnthonyV1MM01:45:09
759GEORGIADISFabienSEMM01:45:09
760LAVILLE-FOURNIERAlainUFCP SAINT HERBLAINV3MM01:45:11
761LE FLOCHMorganeASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MARATHONSEFF01:45:12
762AMIAUDThierryV2MM01:45:13
763ALADENISERomainV1MM01:45:13
764DEBRAYJoelEA PAYS DE BROCELIANDEV2MM01:45:14
765GRIMAUDPierreV1MM01:45:15
766TESORIELLIFabianSEMM01:45:15
767HENNARTPatriceES COUERONV1MM01:45:16
768LABAISSEArnaudV1MM01:45:18
769HESSECedricSEMM01:45:20
770GUERRAULTLaurieRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEFF01:45:21
771PIFFETEAUStephaneRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1MM01:45:21
772ANDRESimonSEMM01:45:21
773HELLEGOUARCHThomasSEMM01:45:23
774DESBORDESJeromeV1MM01:45:25
775JUBIERBastianSEMM01:45:25
776BUSSONPhilippeV1MM01:45:26
777DARTNELLFabienSEMM01:45:27
778DESFORGESThomasSEMM01:45:29
779DELAUNEJeromeV1MM01:45:32
780CHEDORGECedricV1MM01:45:32
781GIRAULTRomainAL BOUGUENAISSEMM01:45:34
782CADEAUMatthieuAC VARADESV1MM01:45:36
783RAGOTNicolasV1MM01:45:37
784MADMOUNRochdiFIGHTING CLUB HERBLINOISSEMM01:45:37
785ROUSSEAUDavidV1MM01:45:37
786DESFORGESBrunoV2MM01:45:38
787YOUNGKevinSEMM01:45:43
788BRAGAAdrianBOL D AIRBUS NANTESSEMM01:45:44
789GUEREMYFabriceUS METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS)V1MM01:45:46
790THEARDThomasSEMM01:45:48
791GARNEAUDavidSEMM01:45:49
792FAVROUXFredericSEMM01:45:53
793CHABANJacquesAL BOUGUENAISV1MM01:45:53
794THOMASSIANGuillaumeV1MM01:45:53
795AVRILLONHerveV2MM01:45:54
796HOUGAKristellCOURIR A LA FERTESEFF01:45:55
797GUERIFChristopheTRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOUV2MM01:45:55
798BREMONDLaurentS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2MM01:45:55
799BLOTPierrickGARAGE EVENV2MM01:45:59
800COLASFranckV1MM01:46:01
801GUEGUENBenoitV1MM01:46:01
802ANGLERAUDBenoitV1MM01:46:03
803BLANDINManuelSEMM01:46:04
804COLUSSIGuillaumeSEMM01:46:05
805THIBOUT D ANESYMatthiasSEMM01:46:06
806CADOULouisJUMM01:46:06
807LAHEULudovicSEMM01:46:09
808FERRATONAlainCAPHGV2MM01:46:09
809ROTEUXLaurenceCOURIR A STE LUCEV2FF01:46:10
810BIZEULThomasSEMM01:46:10
811BRICAUDLaurentSERBOUTI RUNSEMM01:46:13
812FREARDStephaneV1MM01:46:16
813VOURCHChristopheAR SUD LAC TRIV1MM01:46:17
814MEYERMartinSEMM01:46:17
815PREMELChristopheAR SUD LACV1MM01:46:17
816THARREAUAurelieTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISSEFF01:46:18
817DAUTUNSebastienS/L AC LES PUCES LIGNERONNAISESEMM01:46:18
818LE NINIVENRodolpheUFCP SAINT HERBLAINV1MM01:46:18
819BARBARAJeromeV1MM01:46:19
820FILLEAUOlivierV1MM01:46:20
821FLECHERNathalieUS BANNALECV2FF01:46:20
822SALAUNVincentSEMM01:46:22
823DE RENTYSylvainV1MM01:46:22
824VOINEAUJohannSEMM01:46:24
825LEPAGETristanSEMM01:46:25
826CLOUETPierreSEMM01:46:27
827LUCASPhilippeV2MM01:46:27
828BROSSOLLETJulienSEMM01:46:30
829LABOUROTGinetteAS CHU NANTESV1FF01:46:30
830GABORITVincentSEMM01:46:31
831SAMETINJulienSEMM01:46:31
832AOUSTINGuillaumeSEMM01:46:33
833AOUSTINFlorentV1MM01:46:34
834BERNARDElisaESFF01:46:34
835HIVERTYoannATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENISEMM01:46:37
836BALLEEricV1MM01:46:39
837FORGETGregoryENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44SEMM01:46:39
838JAMESPhilippeV1MM01:46:40
839CHALETLenaikASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MARATHONV1MM01:46:41
840CARIOAnthonyV1MM01:46:42
841BLANCHARDDamienV2MM01:46:42
842BOURIEAUVirginieSEFF01:46:42
843TEXIERPhilippeV1MM01:46:42
844URBAINChristianAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEV1MM01:46:43
845KERDUDOUSylvainAS BOUGUENAIS-REZESEMM01:46:43
846GALLAISClaudeAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEV2MM01:46:43
847MENARDEricV1MM01:46:43
848RUTHJean LouisNND LECLERCV1MM01:46:44
849BESNARDAntonyV1MM01:46:46
850FREVILLEMichelTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISV2MM01:46:47
851MORINAgnesTRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOUV1FF01:46:48
852LUMEAUChristianNORD VENDEE ATHLETISMEV2MM01:46:48
853GALLDominiqueV1MM01:46:51
854MEUDECChristopheV1MM01:46:52
855HUOTFranckESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUBV1MM01:46:52
856BOUTINLaurentV1MM01:46:54
857CHAMBONEdouardV1MM01:46:54
858HAURAYJulienES COUERONSEMM01:46:55
859DENISLionelV1MM01:46:55
860VEILLONElisabethENTENTE ATHLETIQUE CLUB CASTELV2FF01:46:56
861ARANDAPaulV2MM01:46:57
862LEGOJeromeSEMM01:46:57
863CONSEILJulienRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEMM01:46:58
864LAIGLEJulienSEMM01:46:59
865BOUHOURDEricV1MM01:47:00
866LE NYErwanV1MM01:47:01
867PEIGNESebastienSEMM01:47:03
868BERTHELOTGillesV2MM01:47:03
869DURANDLaetitiaASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MARATHONSEFF01:47:03
870ROYFabienSEMM01:47:05
871DREVESThierrySEMM01:47:05
872VENEZIABrunoTRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOUV1MM01:47:06
873JARNOPhilippeV2MM01:47:07
874LEBRETONVincentV1MM01:47:08
875CROCHETAlainMS CHANTENAY NANTESV3MM01:47:09
876LE GUEVELLOURolandV1MM01:47:09
877BIRRETonyAS BOUGUENAIS-REZESEMM01:47:09
878BEHIERPhilippeAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEV1MM01:47:12
879MALHER-VERDIERSullivanSEMM01:47:13
880ASSELIN GOUJONFranckNND LECLERCV1MM01:47:14
881BESSEAULucV2MM01:47:15
882MEUNIERChristopheV2MM01:47:16
883ALEXANDREGuillaumeSEMM01:47:17
884CHARRIERSylvainCOURIR A STE LUCESEMM01:47:18
885AIREDAbderrazakSEMM01:47:20
886BURBANHerveTREILLIERES RUN--MM01:47:21
887PEREZ GONZALEZF JavierV1MM01:47:22
888ROUSSEAUBrunoV1MM01:47:24
889OUROFousseniV2MM01:47:26
890CHARPENTIERPascalV2MM01:47:28
891CLEMOTPierreV2MM01:47:30
892THETIOTFrancoisSEMM01:47:30
893DRANOLoicSYSTEME U OXYGENEV1MM01:47:31
894SAMELINPhilippeSYSTEME U OXYGENEV2MM01:47:34
895ARTURPhilippeV1MM01:47:34
896LE PONCINMickaelV2MM01:47:36
897TARDYGregoireSEMM01:47:36
898MOREAURudySEMM01:47:38
899CANTALUPOAlbinV1MM01:47:41
900BRIZAISPierreV1MM01:47:43
901LE DEAUTSolennSEFF01:47:44
902LE DEAUTJeromeSEMM01:47:44
903LOYERAloisSEMM01:47:46
904FORGETPascalV2MM01:47:48
905HERAULTGabrielS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV4MM01:47:49
906FLEURANCEJeromeSEMM01:47:50
907FOURMONTLoicV1MM01:47:52
908LE RAYBenoitS/L ASPTT NANTESSEMM01:47:53
909REDEGERDenisV1MM01:47:54
910CRAMERChristineV2FF01:47:55
911PIVETEAUPascalV1MM01:47:57
912JAOUENLaurentV1MM01:47:57
913JAMESSebastienV1MM01:47:58
914COULEARDJeromeSEMM01:47:59
915PAQUEREAUCarolineSEFF01:48:01
916DABURONArnaudSEMM01:48:01
917FERNANDESFilipeSEMM01:48:04
918ADAMGillesV1MM01:48:04
919DUBREILCyrilBOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLONV1MM01:48:07
920GUILLOSSOUSebastienV1MM01:48:10
921GAVARDNicolasV1MM01:48:12
922LEROY-LOYERMurielAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEV1FF01:48:13
923BESSEAUJean-YvesRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V2MM01:48:14
924DALIGAULTJulienSEMM01:48:15
925MENORETLudovicSEMM01:48:15
926BLANCHETXavierSNLS 44V1MM01:48:16
927LEHUEDEThierrySNLS 44SEMM01:48:16
928DUHILFranckV1MM01:48:21
929JOLIVELDavidSEMM01:48:21
930PAOLOZZIRemiNAC COURSE A PIEDV1MM01:48:21
931DOUETFrancoisJUMM01:48:22
932VOGELStephaneV1MM01:48:23
933RIOUALYvonS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2MM01:48:23
934HURAULTGuillaume--MM01:48:25
935METAISLaurentSEMM01:48:25
936BENETEAUFredericS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRESEMM01:48:25
937GUILBAUDJean PierreV1MM01:48:26
938AMIRAbdoulV1MM01:48:26
939ROUILLARDFabienSEMM01:48:27
940MOISONThierryV1MM01:48:28
941BRANGEONFredericS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRESEMM01:48:28
942GLEMARECStephaneNAC COURSE A PIEDV1MM01:48:29
943PEROTAlexandreTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISSEMM01:48:30
944DAGUINBeatriceATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV2FF01:48:30
945DE WOLFFranckUFCP SAINT HERBLAINV1MM01:48:31
946TAZARTDavidV1MM01:48:31
947DUPONTLionelSEMM01:48:32
948GERAUDErwanSEMM01:48:34
949TOUPLAINGuenaelV1MM01:48:34
950ROUSSELCedricV1MM01:48:37
951TRUFFETJulienSEMM01:48:38
952DROUAUDVincentRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEMM01:48:38
953PETITThierryV2MM01:48:39
954LE CONTEChristopheCSLGTVV1MM01:48:39
955GATELSamuelSEMM01:48:40
956LE GOFFEricSEMM01:48:42
957PERAUJoelATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV1MM01:48:42
958BERRIENDavidASPTT ANGERS TRIATHLONV1MM01:48:43
959LUCASFabriceV1MM01:48:43
960BONNEAUGuyCSLGTVV1MM01:48:44
961TESSIERChristianSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAV3MM01:48:45
962MOSSETDidierS/L ST ANDRE DES EAUXV1MM01:48:46
963ZAOUIFatimaSEFF01:48:47
964SALAUNJean-CharlesV2MM01:48:47
965CHERRUAUDDavidV1MM01:48:48
966DOUAUDMickaelAL BOUGUENAISSEMM01:48:50
967RIAMPierreAS CHU NANTESV2MM01:48:50
968PONTOIZEAUMichelAL BOUGUENAISV3MM01:48:50
969LEMASSONThierryAL BOUGUENAISV1MM01:48:51
970VINETBrunoV2MM01:48:51
971MENTECLucV1MM01:48:51
972REMAUDCarolineSEFF01:48:52
973DELANOEJean-PaulATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV2MM01:48:52
974PONETTeddyV1MM01:48:52
975THELESTEFrantzS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2MM01:48:53
976PICHOTYannS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1MM01:48:53
977LEBLETStephaneV1MM01:48:54
978LE ROCHMaelAS BOUGUENAIS-REZESEMM01:48:55
979ROUSSEAUJean-FrancoisAC ROCHE-SUR-YON *V1MM01:48:56
980ROMANOClementSEMM01:48:57
981COUPELChristopheSEMM01:49:00
982TINGHIRJean-MarieSEMM01:49:01
983GUERINCelineTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISESFF01:49:01
984SABATIERAntoineSEMM01:49:03
985SIMONNEAUVincentMS CHANTENAY NANTESV1MM01:49:05
986ENEEMaryleneSEFF01:49:05
987ROIRANDChristianV3MM01:49:07
988LUCASJean-YvesS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2MM01:49:09
989POIRIERBrunoES COUERONV3MM01:49:09
990LORANDGillesSEGRE TRIATHLONV1MM01:49:10
991HIRTRaphaelSEMM01:49:11
992HELIESThierryV2MM01:49:11
993THIERRYDavidSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAV1MM01:49:11
994DUVALFredericTRIATHLON SPORT COUERONNAISV1MM01:49:14
995CARPENTIERPascalV2MM01:49:15
996ROUILLEJean-PierreASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MARATHONV2MM01:49:15
997CHARRIERSamuelV1MM01:49:15
998NIELNicolasSEMM01:49:16
999LEAUTEStephaneV1MM01:49:17
1000COULANGEChristopheRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEMM01:49:19
1001YAPIDavidV2MM01:49:20
1002GARNIERBrunoV1MM01:49:21
1003CHABOTSebastienSEMM01:49:21
1004DE GENTILMatthieuJUMM01:49:24
1005MARCINKOWSKIAlexandreV2MM01:49:25
1006CARRIERStephaneES COUERONV2MM01:49:26
1007DE LA ROULIEREHuguesV1MM01:49:27
1008POUVREAUMarcV2MM01:49:28
1009MUSSAUCyrilTCNV2MM01:49:28
1010RENOUYannS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1MM01:49:29
1011GERGAUDLaurentSPORT SANTE NANTESV1MM01:49:29
1012HAMONSylvainSEMM01:49:29
1013LEBASTARDDamienV1MM01:49:35
1014AIREDHakimSEMM01:49:37
1015LEMONIERArnaudV1MM01:49:37
1016GODEFROYPascalSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SASEMM01:49:37
1017JACOBDidierV2MM01:49:38
1018BELLEPOMMEFrancoisSEMM01:49:39
1019GIRARDNicolasSEMM01:49:40
1020LE CADRENicolasSEMM01:49:44
1021FREMONDDylanSEMM01:49:46
1022CHARBONNIERPierreAL PORTERIE ACSEMM01:49:49
1023LENOBLEPhilippeV1MM01:49:49
1024FAISNELDavidV1MM01:49:51
1025BAUDONEtienneSEMM01:49:52
1026GUESMichaelV1MM01:49:52
1027DE GENTILEricV1MM01:49:53
1028MARYGuillaumeS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRESEMM01:49:55
1029ROQUETJeanCAP ENDURANCEV1MM01:49:56
1030LE FURAUTYannESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUBV1MM01:49:56
1031PERQUIAArnaudENDURANCE SHOP--MM01:49:56
1032PINELFredericENDURANCE SHOP--MM01:49:57
1033LE GUENNEFranckV1MM01:49:58
1034PLAUDAnthonyESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUBSEMM01:49:58
1035LE FLOHICMartialV1MM01:50:01
1036JOUANArnaudENDURANCE SHOPV1MM01:50:01
1037ALEXANDREFlorianSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAV2MM01:50:02
1038LEMASSONMichelV1MM01:50:06
1039BENHARIGAKarimV1MM01:50:08
1040AUDOINFranckV1MM01:50:08
1041MAISONNEUVEFredericV1MM01:50:11
1042LE CORVECEricV1MM01:50:16
1043ROBINOlivierV1MM01:50:16
1044THOMASMarie -AnnickSYSTEME U OXYGENEV1FF01:50:17
1045PIDOUXJean-ClaudeRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V3MM01:50:17
1046AUDICNadineTRIATHLON SPORT COUERONNAISV2FF01:50:17
1047CALARDMichaelV1MM01:50:19
1048TUALDominiqueV3MM01:50:20
1049BOURDONMatthieuSEMM01:50:20
1050DELAGILLIERELaurentNND LECLERCV1MM01:50:21
1051CREACHStephaneV1MM01:50:28
1052THOMANNLaurentSEMM01:50:31
1053GROIZARDJosephATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV2MM01:50:32
1054GALERONThomasSEMM01:50:33
1055HERVYGuenolaAS CHU NANTESSEFF01:50:35
1056MOSSETNathalieS/L ST ANDRE DES EAUXSEFF01:50:37
1057SAUVAGEEricV2MM01:50:37
1058MAINGUYDimitriSEMM01:50:39
1059GODEFROYPatriceV1MM01:50:40
1060ISRAELYannickV2MM01:50:40
1061AVRILLONRenaudV2MM01:50:41
1062BEZIERPhilippeV3MM01:50:42
1063BADIONLaurentV1MM01:50:45
1064GUINEAnthonySEMM01:50:45
1065GOURAUDMichelV1MM01:50:45
1066AMELINEFredericSEMM01:50:49
1067SOULARDSteveSEMM01:50:49
1068BUREAUPierre-EmmanuelSEMM01:50:49
1069BERNIEROlivierV1MM01:50:49
1070DESPRETZLaurentMS CHANTENAY NANTESV1MM01:50:52
1071CERNUCOFDidierV2MM01:50:52
1072OLIVIERJean-PierreSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAV2MM01:50:52
1073DURANTJohannSEMM01:50:54
1074BESSOULaurentSEMM01:50:56
1075GIMONDOCathyTEAM ROUTE TRAIL ULTRAV1FF01:50:56
1076NUGREDidierV2MM01:50:58
1077JEAN-ALPHONSEAntoineSEMM01:50:58
1078COURTOISYvesMS CHANTENAY NANTESV1MM01:50:59
1079POISSONOlivierMS CHANTENAY NANTESV1MM01:50:59
1080GOUJONJean-YvesV1MM01:51:00
1081LE GUEVELLOUAlainS/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHV4MM01:51:01
1082EDMEPatrickV2MM01:51:02
1083CALLUElisabethV1FF01:51:02
1084LEPAROUXYannickV1MM01:51:06
1085BARBARAJean MarcV2MM01:51:09
1086BRIERECharlotte--FF01:51:10
1087GENDRONVianney--MM01:51:10
1088MIGNOTMaximeSEMM01:51:11
1089GUYOTYvesV3MM01:51:15
1090DAUVIERMaximeSEMM01:51:16
1091FOUQUETAlexisS/L JOGGING LOISIR BRETIGNOLLSEMM01:51:16
1092LECORNEOlivierV1MM01:51:17
1093MENANTEAUDavidES COUERONSEMM01:51:21
1094THOMASCedricTRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOUSEMM01:51:24
1095KERVICHEChristopheSEMM01:51:26
1096COLONNIERElsaSEFF01:51:26
1097DOUAUDOlivierAL BOUGUENAISV1MM01:51:28
1098GRALLDavidSAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLONSEMM01:51:30
1099INCONNU---X01:51:34
1100XAVIER CATURRAThomasESMM01:51:35
1101BARATSylvainSEMM01:51:36
1102GAGNOTJulienSEMM01:51:36
1103MABUT LE GOAZIOUCatherineS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2FF01:51:37
1104GAUTIERFrancoisS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1MM01:51:37
1105LE PODERYvesS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2MM01:51:37
1106JORIGNEDamienSEMM01:51:37
1107COCHERELLoicS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1MM01:51:37
1108DESMOYERFabriceV1MM01:51:40
1109BELINBrunoSNLS 44V1MM01:51:41
1110CONTRERASRodrigoAS VALEO VISION ANGERSV2MM01:51:42
1111BRETONJean GuyV3MM01:51:44
1112MONNIERMaryseSEFF01:51:45
1113FONTENEAUDimitriSEMM01:51:48
1114BORDEREAUXMarcENTENTE ATHLETIQUE CLUB CASTELV1MM01:51:49
1115GRUAUDamienSEMM01:51:54
1116KERBELLECHerveV2MM01:52:00
1117DELAFONDLaurentV1MM01:52:01
1118BERBIEClarisseSEFF01:52:02
1119BERBIEAmelieSEFF01:52:02
1120THOMASSIANEmmanuelleV1FF01:52:04
1121LEMETEYERFranckSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAV1MM01:52:04
1122GABORIAUFabriceV2MM01:52:05
1123GUILLOSSOUAudeV1FF01:52:06
1124PITZFrancisNANTES ECV1MM01:52:08
1125MAHEJean-LucTRIATHLON SPORT COUERONNAISV1MM01:52:08
1126MARTINPierrickNANTES ECV2MM01:52:10
1127BONNINVincentSEMM01:52:12
1128GARANDEAUJean-PaulV3MM01:52:12
1129BOUCHEXavierV1MM01:52:14
1130LE NEZETJimmyLES ENFANTS DE LA VIEV1MM01:52:14
1131YVINCamilleSEMM01:52:15
1132GOUBEAUThierryV2MM01:52:17
1133JOUBERTOlivierV2MM01:52:18
1134NABUCETGurvanAS VALEO VISION ANGERSSEMM01:52:20
1135COUCHETRenaudV1MM01:52:20
1136BARBOTGuillaumeV1MM01:52:22
1137VIEFabriceV1MM01:52:28
1138KOWALKOWSKYSylvainSEMM01:52:29
1139RENAUDFranckV1MM01:52:29
1140LE BOHECThierryLRA330V2MM01:52:29
1141MERABLIChristianV2MM01:52:31
1142LEPINEPaulCOURIR A STE LUCEV2MM01:52:34
1143FLOCHBrunoSEMM01:52:36
1144MAHEChristopheSEMM01:52:37
1145BOUCHERIEJean-ClaudeS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2MM01:52:40
1146LEPAROUXDimitriSEMM01:52:41
1147KERBRATYvonV2MM01:52:41
1148BLANLOEILElisabethST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLONSEFF01:52:44
1149PAVIONPascalV2MM01:52:48
1150LEDOUITThibautSEMM01:52:49
1151VAUTIEREmmanuelSEMM01:52:49
1152HOFFMANOlivierV1MM01:52:50
1153LE MAGREXPatrickV3MM01:52:51
1154CHATILLONMartinV2MM01:52:52
1155POEZEVARATonyV1MM01:52:52
1156FOURNYJacquesAS CHU NANTESV3MM01:52:53
1157BELYPhilippeLE P TIT BOURGV1MM01:52:54
1158VIRONDAUDMathieuV1MM01:52:55
1159BRIATEmilieSEFF01:52:57
1160VOYAUJeremieSEMM01:52:57
1161VOISINEPedroSEMM01:52:59
1162NICOLASYannickV3MM01:53:01
1163RICHOILLEYThierryV1MM01:53:02
1164VERGNEAUFrancisV3MM01:53:03
1165NEAUFabienneSERBOUTI RUNV2FF01:53:03
1166MARCHANDFranckV1MM01:53:06
1167CAMUSChristopheSEMM01:53:07
1168LE BRASBenoitSEMM01:53:07
1169PIRONLoicESMM01:53:09
1170MARIJean-RafaelAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEV2MM01:53:10
1171LE MOIGNELoicSEMM01:53:11
1172FOUILLETFredericTEAM DEFI SPORT SIGMAV1MM01:53:12
1173CHEMINChristelleS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1FF01:53:13
1174ORCILLionelES COUERONV2MM01:53:15
1175BRETONSergeV2MM01:53:16
1176OLIVEIRAFernandV1MM01:53:18
1177BRIANDMarie NoelleNND LECLERCV2FF01:53:22
1178GUYOTCatherineS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2FF01:53:23
1179JOUSSEAUMEPirjoS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2FF01:53:23
1180DE NACQUARDGuenaelV1MM01:53:23
1181DALIDOValerieES COUERONV1FF01:53:28
1182CHIRONMaximeSEMM01:53:28
1183GAUTIERLudovicV1MM01:53:29
1184GAYARDNicolasSEMM01:53:30
1185AUBERTINChristopheSEMM01:53:30
1186BLANCHARDMickaelSEMM01:53:35
1187DUPASChristineATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV1FF01:53:36
1188TESSIERLouisATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV3MM01:53:36
1189COICTanguyUNIVERSITE DE NANTESV2MM01:53:37
1190GAGNEUXPascalV1MM01:53:37
1191GOUELLOFrancoisV1MM01:53:40
1192BELSERPatriceV1MM01:53:47
1193JANDONFranckV2MM01:53:48
1194DUPONTClaudeUFCP SAINT HERBLAINV2MM01:53:51
1195MARIOTNicolasUFCP SAINT HERBLAINSEMM01:53:51
1196MALBRANQUEAurelienSEMM01:53:51
1197CHIGOTPierre-YvesV2MM01:53:52
1198LELIEVRENicolasSEMM01:53:52
1199KEROMNESMickaelSHTSEMM01:53:53
1200DUJARDINStephaneV1MM01:53:53
1201LE DIAGONVirginieSEFF01:53:55
1202DENNEBOUYJean-MichelV1MM01:53:56
1203BELLONMickaelV1MM01:53:57
1204CHEYMOLLaurentV3MM01:53:57
1205MONNEREAUDavidS/L ST ANDRE DES EAUXV1MM01:53:57
1206COUETOUXHerveCORMARIS TRIATHLONV2MM01:53:58
1207MOUREAUXChristopheV1MM01:53:59
1208LE GOUALLECFlorianSEMM01:54:01
1209DAVIDSebastien- YvesV1MM01:54:02
1210AMIANDJean PierreV2MM01:54:04
1211BERTINNicolasSEMM01:54:06
1212MAIGNANCyrilSEMM01:54:06
1213FAGESJulienSEMM01:54:09
1214ROQUESALANEArnaudASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MARATHONSEMM01:54:09
1215LARBOULETTEFrancoisSEMM01:54:09
1216GONZALEZGeorgesV1MM01:54:11
1217DEVANNEJulienSEMM01:54:11
1218LE FORNALYannickCSLGTVV2MM01:54:14
1219HERBRETEAULucSNLS 44V2MM01:54:15
1220HUMEAUAmbroiseSEMM01:54:15
1221AUDOThierryV1MM01:54:15
1222BAUDOINJean-MarcV1MM01:54:18
1223PIEDFlorenceV1FF01:54:19
1224COSSYVictorSEMM01:54:20
1225XAVIER CATURRAAntonioLA VAILLANTE DE VERTOUV2MM01:54:22
1226MOREAUNicolasSEMM01:54:24
1227SYLVESTREArnaudASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MARATHONSEMM01:54:27
1228BRISSETJean- FrancoisSEMM01:54:29
1229MARTINChristopheSIGMA TEAM DEFI SPORTV1MM01:54:30
1230MOUTOUSSAMYFlorentLES ENFANTS DE LA VIEV3MM01:54:32
1231COURANTBenoitDEPT LOIRE ATLANTV1MM01:54:38
1232MOUNEMarcSEMM01:54:39
1233HERVOUETAnneV2FF01:54:42
1234MOGUERYoannSEMM01:54:43
1235REUZERegisSEMM01:54:45
1236FROISSARDSebastienMANITOUV1MM01:54:47
1237DUBOISEricV2MM01:54:47
1238PAILLARDChristopheV1MM01:54:48
1239CLAINPatrick--MM01:54:48
1240CADEAUFranckV1MM01:54:48
1241RINCK-PELEDanielleSERBOUTI RUNV2FF01:54:49
1242DEROUETJean-PierreES COUERONV2MM01:54:52
1243LECHARTREElodieSEFF01:54:53
1244LEDUCLaurentV2MM01:54:53
1245BOUTINManuellaSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SASEFF01:54:53
1246DURANTGaelSEMM01:54:54
1247GREGOIRECyrilleV1MM01:54:56
1248BOSSHARDTThierryCOURIR LE MONDE ORGV2MM01:54:57
1249FERRONJeremySEMM01:55:00
1250GUILLETSebastienSEMM01:55:00
1251JOUBERTLudovicV1MM01:55:01
1252MARSAISAnthonyV1MM01:55:03
1253CLEMOTStephaneV1MM01:55:06
1254PHAM-MINHChuongCORMARIS TRIATHLONV1MM01:55:06
1255CRAPEZAlainV2MM01:55:10
1256OLIVIERArnaudSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SASEMM01:55:11
1257PRUNGETAnthonyNAC COURSE A PIEDSEMM01:55:12
1258PESCEVincentS/L ESM CHALLANSSEMM01:55:12
1259FERRONAnthonySAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAV1MM01:55:12
1260GASNIERDominiqueV1MM01:55:21
1261BLANCHARDPierreRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V3MM01:55:22
1262COLASJeromeSEMM01:55:23
1263CHESNEAUChristianATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV2MM01:55:25
1264BULTEAUGaelES COUERONV1MM01:55:26
1265ROYERAnne-LiseSEFF01:55:28
1266LAMORINIERELaurenceS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1FF01:55:28
1267GUILBAUDChristopheV1MM01:55:30
1268TINGHIRAmandineSEFF01:55:30
1269BLANCHARDCelesteSEFF01:55:30
1270CRUSSONSebastienV1MM01:55:35
1271PATAVincentV1MM01:55:36
1272GICQUIAUDEmmanuelleS/L ST ANDRE DES EAUXV1FF01:55:36
1273GENDRONAnnetteRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1FF01:55:38
1274BUISSONEricV1MM01:55:39
1275AUDEONJohannySEMM01:55:41
1276LELLOUCHFlorenceSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAV2FF01:55:41
1277GARELThierryV2MM01:55:42
1278SOULARDLydieMS CHANTENAY NANTESSEFF01:55:43
1279DIBONGeraldCOURIR A STE LUCEV1MM01:55:45
1280RIPOCHEJonathanSEMM01:55:47
1281REVEILLONAntoineSEMM01:55:48
1282AUDUREAUFredericV1MM01:55:48
1283PELTIERArnaudSEMM01:55:52
1284GOSSETFrancoisRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V2MM01:55:55
1285JOLIVEL-ROBERTYvanV1MM01:55:58
1286SURBILLETMickaelV1MM01:55:59
1287GOURDONMikaelSEMM01:56:01
1288JANVIERSophieV1FF01:56:02
1289ROUZETReneV3MM01:56:03
1290DURIEZPhilippeV2MM01:56:03
1291BLEASClaireSEFF01:56:04
1292DAIRELoicV1MM01:56:05
1293BEZIAUAlainV1MM01:56:10
1294DARDANTCorinneSEFF01:56:12
1295BOURONPhilippeAS CHU NANTESV1MM01:56:12
1296BOUCHERBenjaminV1MM01:56:13
1297HAMONICHerveLES FOULEES VIGNOLAISESV1MM01:56:16
1298DUPASEmericESMM01:56:17
1299MARSAULTSimonSEMM01:56:19
1300AUDUREAUPierreSEMM01:56:19
1301SORINFredericV1MM01:56:20
1302GUERITPascalSEMM01:56:22
1303DENISPhilipeV2MM01:56:24
1304KERLOGOTHerveV2MM01:56:25
1305BADIONBarbaraV1FF01:56:26
1306BEAUCOURTJacquesV2MM01:56:30
1307GREGORYCamilleASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MARATHONSEFF01:56:36
1308MOTA DE ANDRADEPauloV1MM01:56:38
1309CARREDenisV1MM01:56:38
1310BLANLOEILSebastienSEMM01:56:39
1311GUINELKevinS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRESEMM01:56:39
1312TETEDOIEEtienneSEMM01:56:41
1313PERROUINDidierV1MM01:56:42
1314MATHIEUJean-PierreV2MM01:56:43
1315SABLONDGuillaumeSEMM01:56:48
1316REMAUDNoemieSEFF01:56:48
1317MARTINEAUDavidV1MM01:56:48
1318CARTRONRobertMARATH'YON NATUREV3MM01:56:51
1319ECHARDOURMichelleV2FF01:56:52
1320MAGNERGabrielSEMM01:56:55
1321BASINEmileV2MM01:56:57
1322MORICEAUMickaelV1MM01:57:00
1323COUPEMaximeSEMM01:57:00
1324PILETCyrilV1MM01:57:01
1325HALGANDJean-MarcV2MM01:57:02
1326LE GALL-ROUDAUTGwennaelleGUIPAVAS OXYGENEV2FF01:57:03
1327MIGLIOREEricGUIPAVAS OXYGENEV2MM01:57:03
1328ROUDAUTCharles AlexandSEMM01:57:04
1329LECOMTEYoannSEMM01:57:04
1330COUPEGregorySEMM01:57:07
1331DELAGELucV2MM01:57:07
1332GARANDEAUGaelV1MM01:57:08
1333THIBAULTPierreSEMM01:57:08
1334HERVOUETJean YvesV2MM01:57:09
1335ANZIANIAudeSEFF01:57:09
1336DENIELMarie CharlotteV1FF01:57:09
1337LUCASVirginieSEFF01:57:14
1338ALEXANDREMickaelSEMM01:57:14
1339RIVIEREGuillaumeSEMM01:57:17
1340CHAUVELThierryATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV2MM01:57:19
1341AUDARTFredericSEMM01:57:20
1342ROBINGuyV3MM01:57:21
1343BRECHUDominiqueV2MM01:57:22
1344MOCQUARDMatthieuSEMM01:57:27
1345BITAUDEAUIsabelleATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV1FF01:57:28
1346BAZILMatthieuSEMM01:57:30
1347CLASSEJean-MarcV2MM01:57:33
1348RUMINJudithUNIVERSITE NANTESSEFF01:57:35
1349DE TURCKHEIMMathildeSEFF01:57:39
1350BELLOTPatriciaASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MARATHONV2FF01:57:46
1351BREGEONPhilippeV2MM01:57:47
1352CHRETIENMarcV2MM01:57:49
1353SELLIERRomainSEMM01:57:49
1354VINCENTThomasSEMM01:57:49
1355LIRZINThomasSEMM01:57:54
1356IRMOULIMohammedV2MM01:57:58
1357CHAUVINLaurentV1MM01:57:59
1358QANNARIPierre- KarimSEMM01:58:04
1359PAUVERTMickaelAL PORTERIE ACV1MM01:58:06
1360MARCHANDChristianV3MM01:58:07
1361THEBAUDDominiqueV2MM01:58:08
1362LACOURPascalV2MM01:58:08
1363VERDEAUFrancoiseAL BOUGUENAISV3FF01:58:08
1364DAGUINPatrickNND LECLERCV2MM01:58:11
1365CAILLARDAlexandreV1MM01:58:12
1366GUEGUENRonanV1MM01:58:12
1367JAMAULTTonySEMM01:58:14
1368AINSSebastienV1MM01:58:15
1369CHARRIERMarieJOGGING CLUB LE POIRE SUR VIEV1FF01:58:18
1370MORVANLoicV1MM01:58:21
1371LOUINEAUAntoineV1MM01:58:22
1372LAPORTEStephanieV1FF01:58:24
1373EVAINPascalSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAV2MM01:58:32
1374HALGANDLaurentSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAV2MM01:58:32
1375MAZZEISabineSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAV2FF01:58:32
1376VILLEGOUREIXSebastienSEMM01:58:35
1377GRISELAlainV2MM01:58:37
1378RAFFRAYCedricV1MM01:58:41
1379BARILLELaurentUNIVERSITE NANTESV2MM01:58:41
1380TARDIFLionelV2MM01:58:42
1381CELLIEREricSEMM01:58:43
1382BEILVERTAlainHERBAUGES ATHLE 44V3MM01:58:43
1383GAROSVincentENDURANCE SHOPSEMM01:58:44
1384GAROSMathildeENDURANCE SHOPSEFF01:58:44
1385BARTONRobert--MM01:58:46
1386BERTHOAlbanV1MM01:58:46
1387RIGAUDJeromeV1MM01:58:49
1388BROHANIsabelleV1FF01:58:50
1389DA ROCHASebastienNANTES ECV1MM01:58:53
1390VRIGNAUDIrmaSEFF01:58:55
1391DEPOUETDavidSEMM01:58:56
1392MARTINVincentV1MM01:58:56
1393TENIERHeleneSEFF01:58:57
1394BEN AHMEDMouloudV2MM01:58:58
1395DAVIDChristianRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V3MM01:59:00
1396BOUDETPascalV1MM01:59:04
1397BARDNicolasV1MM01:59:04
1398COQUERETOlivierV1MM01:59:04
1399RETIEREJean-MichelV2MM01:59:05
1400MAZZOBELLisaAL BOUGUENAISSEFF01:59:06
1401BIZETPhiliipeSEMM01:59:06
1402AUVRAIAlexandreSEMM01:59:06
1403BLINONicolasSEMM01:59:06
1404VIONYannSEMM01:59:06
1405ROUDAUTGauthierSEMM01:59:06
1406BIZERAYPatriceV2MM01:59:07
1407GUIFFARDBenoitUNIVERSITE DE NANTESV1MM01:59:09
1408GUYOTLaurentV1MM01:59:09
1409FEVRIERNicolasSEMM01:59:10
1410PINEAUMickaelV1MM01:59:10
1411MIGNONPierreV1MM01:59:10
1412PREPascalineS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1FF01:59:10
1413FONTENEAUFrancineS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1FF01:59:11
1414BIBARDLudovicSEMM01:59:11
1415BOUDERYvesV2MM01:59:12
1416SEILLIERVincentATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV1MM01:59:12
1417REVEILLONGuillaumeSEMM01:59:12
1418MEUDECRonanATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV1MM01:59:12
1419HUIBANYannickTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISV1MM01:59:13
1420COURTETNicolasV1MM01:59:14
1421HUITRICWilliamSEMM01:59:15
1422PLOMB-FOULGOCMyriamNANTES ECV1FF01:59:15
1423BATARDJacquesRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V3MM01:59:15
1424BOURSEStephenSEMM01:59:20
1425ILLEGEMSSophieESFF01:59:20
1426LEFEBURENicolasSEMM01:59:24
1427KOCHPierreV1MM01:59:24
1428GAILLARDBertrandRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEMM01:59:24
1429HENRYWilliamV2MM01:59:25
1430CHAUVEAUAntonioV1MM01:59:26
1431RANNOUPierreSEMM01:59:26
1432BRETINMarie MadelaineENDURANCE SHOP--FF01:59:26
1433AUFFRETRaoulNANTES ECV1MM01:59:26
1434THIBOUT D ANESYJacquesV2MM01:59:27
1435COUPRYMireilleSEFF01:59:27
1436BAHUAUDMickaelSNLS 44V1MM01:59:27
1437GAILLARDJulienV1MM01:59:27
1438MARCHANDRogerV3MM01:59:28
1439ROBERTMarieSEFF01:59:29
1440CLENETNadineMAIRIE D ORVAULTV2FF01:59:29
1441THEVELudovicSEMM01:59:30
1442JUTELYoannV1MM01:59:30
1443SAIGHIAmelV1FF01:59:30
1444JUTELIsabelleV1FF01:59:31
1445COLINEmmanuelV1MM01:59:32
1446PASGRIMAUDCelineSEFF01:59:35
1447COCHARDGeoffroySEMM01:59:37
1448CHINOFredericSEMM01:59:37
1449DURSUNLucieV1FF01:59:38
1450FOURNIERDavidV1MM01:59:41
1451TENEAUSylvainV1MM01:59:41
1452FERREDamienSEMM01:59:42
1453ROPARSMarcV2MM01:59:42
1454LERAYCelineSEFF01:59:44
1455GUEMENEKarineV1FF01:59:45
1456LERAYPhilippeV1MM01:59:45
1457MAISONNEUVEJoelES COUERONV2MM01:59:48
1458GEGOUXBeatriceSEFF01:59:49
1459RUILLERRomualdSEMM01:59:51
1460FOURNYBernardAS CHU NANTESV3MM01:59:51
1461COUTURIERMichaelV1MM01:59:53
1462HALLIERJoelleRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V3FF01:59:54
1463DIESebastien4CADV1MM01:59:54
1464JAMETNadineV2FF01:59:57
1465VINETXavierV3MM02:00:02
1466LEOSTRonanAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEV1MM02:00:04
1467CASERTAGeorgesV2MM02:00:12
1468TOUGERONFranckSAINT HERBALIN TRIATHLONV1MM02:00:14
1469BARRECatherineV1FF02:00:15
1470BAUJONDavidSEMM02:00:17
1471CATHELINAISLouisRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V3MM02:00:20
1472CHARPENTIERPatriceRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V2MM02:00:20
1473CHAIGNEAUFabriceV1MM02:00:21
1474GERMAINCelineSEFF02:00:24
1475AUPETITFabriceV1MM02:00:25
1476KERGOATOllivierATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV1MM02:00:26
1477LE GUEVELYvonV3MM02:00:27
1478VIAUXThierryNANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME*V2MM02:00:31
1479JAUMIERPierreTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISV1MM02:00:32
1480PEZERONPatrickV2MM02:00:32
1481BRETINOllivierCAP ENDURANCEV2MM02:00:32
1482LORENTMarionSEFF02:00:33
1483CHEVALLIERAnthonyV1MM02:00:34
1484ALEXANDREGwenaelleSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAV2FF02:00:36
1485DAVYElodieENDURANCE SHOP--FF02:00:38
1486ROYGregoryV1MM02:00:43
1487PASQUESSophieV1FF02:00:44
1488FOUCHEBrunoES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORTV2MM02:00:48
1489LECANMarcV2MM02:00:48
1490DUBILLOTAurelienSEMM02:00:48
1491BAZILDominiqueV2MM02:00:50
1492CASTELLOJean-LouisV2MM02:00:51
1493VERGNAUDMarcV1MM02:00:55
1494TRIMOREAUJean LucV3MM02:00:57
1495DUBOISCedricNANTES ECV1MM02:01:05
1496GIRONNicolasV1MM02:01:05
1497RINGENBACHCharlieSEFF02:01:06
1498KISIELAAlexandreSEMM02:01:06
1499PIERROTNicolasSEMM02:01:07
1500DUPASFlorentSEMM02:01:08
1501BOIVILLEJean LucV3MM02:01:09
1502DOUEMickaelSEMM02:01:09
1503CORMERAISPhilippeV2MM02:01:10
1504BROSSETJonathanSEMM02:01:11
1505LUCBEREILHRegisV2MM02:01:13
1506THORAVALCarolineV1FF02:01:14
1507RIVALINYamina-EliseV2FF02:01:17
1508TRIBALLEAUCharlyENDURANCE SHOP--MM02:01:20
1509BEGELHerveV1MM02:01:22
1510GUIGNONJackyFOULEES DU NOBLE JOUEV3MM02:01:27
1511PAUMIERStephaneV1MM02:01:31
1512COUASNONMichelNANTES ECV3MM02:01:33
1513DELHOUMSamuelSEMM02:01:35
1514CAILLOUXCyrilleSEMM02:01:38
1515DENISSandraV1FF02:01:38
1516LEROYPascaleV1FF02:01:39
1517BENOIST-GIRONIEREPaulineNANTES ECV2FF02:01:41
1518HERVEDavidV1MM02:01:44
1519LEROYDominiqueV2MM02:01:48
1520MERCERONAnthonyV1MM02:01:48
1521LAMBERTValerieSYSTEME U OXYGENEV1FF02:01:51
1522GENAYStephaneV1MM02:01:51
1523ME MOUGAMADOUSylvainSEMM02:01:52
1524LETORTMelanieSEFF02:01:52
1525ALLAINJulienSEMM02:02:15
1526LE MAUXWilfriedSEMM02:02:17
1527MEROTLaurentV1MM02:02:18
1528RIPOCHEChristelleES COUERONV1FF02:02:20
1529GILAIZEAUDominiqueATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV2MM02:02:21
1530DOUCETBeatriceATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV2FF02:02:21
1531BAUMARDGaelleATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENISEFF02:02:24
1532SIEBERTJean-ChristopheRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1MM02:02:24
1533MEIGNENMickaelSEMM02:02:24
1534HEINLEEricV1MM02:02:25
1535GUILLETArnaudV1MM02:02:27
1536LABATUTFranckV2MM02:02:30
1537LEVIERYvesV2MM02:02:30
1538FLAMANTJean HubertV3MM02:02:39
1539MEIGNEN COUTURIERCecileSEFF02:02:42
1540JONCHERAYDanielATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV3MM02:02:48
1541LALLEMENTDominiqueATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV3MM02:02:48
1542BETHENODMarcV2MM02:02:52
1543KERLEROUXRomainV1MM02:02:53
1544GARNIERCarolineV1FF02:03:00
1545RISEDRichardV2MM02:03:02
1546MONTELErwanSEMM02:03:03
1547ROZEJacquesSEMM02:03:04
1548DUPONCELLoicSEMM02:03:05
1549MICHENEAUMickaelV2MM02:03:15
1550GRIFFONClaudeV2MM02:03:20
1551FRUSTOCFrancoiseV1FF02:03:22
1552FRUSTOCLaurentV1MM02:03:22
1553GODEFROYChristopheV1MM02:03:23
1554DE CLERCKWilliamJUMM02:03:30
1555DALICIEUXOlivierV1MM02:03:30
1556GOUYETTEJeromeV1MM02:03:32
1557LEMAIREBenjaminSEMM02:03:34
1558RAZURELEliseSERBOUTI RUNSEFF02:03:34
1559DUVALMarianneSERBOUTI RUNSEFF02:03:35
1560LE GRILLVeroniqueV1FF02:03:35
1561LE NESTAndreTEAM DEFI SPORT SIGMAV1MM02:03:35
1562TRUCHOTYvanV1MM02:03:36
1563QUIECCarolineSEFF02:03:36
1564MUSTIEREThierryV1MM02:03:38
1565DOUETFredericSEMM02:03:40
1566DE VASSELOTAymericV1MM02:03:43
1567PREJean-DenisS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2MM02:03:44
1568ROBICSebastienSEMM02:03:45
1569TOUXJean ChristopheV2MM02:03:47
1570GUILLOUBriceV2MM02:03:47
1571DROZ-VINCENTJohannaSEFF02:03:53
1572DURANDMarylineV2FF02:03:53
1573BALOCHESophieSEFF02:03:55
1574BARATOlivierV2MM02:03:57
1575PAPINMathildeSEFF02:04:07
1576DEMISSYLudivicV2MM02:04:13
1577FROMYRegisV1MM02:04:16
1578SEGUINAymericV1MM02:04:16
1579PIERREJean-PhilippeV2MM02:04:17
1580MONNEREAUPatrickNANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME*V3MM02:04:22
1581DIASDileniaV1FF02:04:23
1582LE GUEVELLOUSebastienV1MM02:04:24
1583RAPINYannisV1MM02:04:34
1584NIZETDelphineAL BOUGUENAISSEFF02:04:35
1585TCHENStephaneV2MM02:04:36
1586GABORIEAUDidierSEMM02:04:39
1587CHAUVINYvainV1MM02:04:39
1588PENNERADPhilippeV2MM02:04:40
1589CHAUVINLucieV1FF02:04:40
1590DESNOUESGuylainSEMM02:04:43
1591VARINStephaneV1MM02:04:50
1592ANTOINEGuillaumeSEMM02:04:53
1593BERNARDPatriceV1MM02:04:56
1594ANGIBAULTBrigitteV2FF02:04:58
1595TATIBOUETYannV2MM02:04:59
1596DE TURCKHEIMXavierSEMM02:05:07
1597OLIVIERMarie-CharlotteS/L ASPTT NANTESSEFF02:05:08
1598FAOUAurelienSEMM02:05:08
1599CLUISPatriceV1MM02:05:13
1600GOURAUDVeroniqueV1FF02:05:18
1601RUDANTGaetanV1MM02:05:18
1602CHEBAUTPierre-EmmanuelSEMM02:05:19
1603VILLEGOUREIXNorbertV3MM02:05:21
1604JAMINDavidV1MM02:05:22
1605SABATIERFrancoisV2MM02:05:23
1606ROUAUXPascalV2MM02:05:25
1607SCHUHMANN-LEPLEYCarolineAC ROCHE-SUR-YON *V1FF02:05:26
1608RAFFINFannyV1FF02:05:36
1609LANGOUETDidierV2MM02:05:36
1610ELEGOETMaelSEMM02:05:42
1611QUINIOUSolenSEFF02:05:42
1612CHESNELFredericV1MM02:05:43
1613DEROUETGuillaumeSEMM02:05:46
1614BERANGERFabienneV1FF02:05:48
1615PESNEAUNadineS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1FF02:05:48
1616BERNETAlexandrineSEFF02:05:49
1617TOBIEJean-MichelATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV3MM02:05:51
1618BOUSKELAMireilleRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V2FF02:05:51
1619DURAND DAVIDMarinaV1FF02:05:56
1620PRIVEElisabethRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1FF02:06:00
1621LEBAILLYCedricDTWCSEMM02:06:05
1622BUTEAUBenjaminDTWCSEMM02:06:10
1623TOUCHEFEUYannSEMM02:06:10
1624MASLARDGaelleSEFF02:06:12
1625BIARDJean-GuyV1MM02:06:13
1626LEMAIRECharlotteSEFF02:06:18
1627BAUDRYHerveV2MM02:06:19
1628MALGORNGwenaelleNANTES ECV1FF02:06:22
1629DEDIEUGuillaumeV1MM02:06:23
1630HERAULTAnne-LiseSEFF02:06:25
1631POISSONNEAUJean-MichelV1MM02:06:28
1632RENAUDFabriceV1MM02:06:28
1633LE GUENRonanV2MM02:06:29
1634FLEURENCEJoelUNIVERSITE NANTESV2MM02:06:30
1635DEVIEPhilippeV3MM02:06:31
1636LETORTVirginiaV1FF02:06:32
1637LETORTChristopheSNLS 44V1MM02:06:32
1638SAINT-OUENPierreV1MM02:06:36
1639MEROTChristineV1FF02:06:42
1640LIGONNIEREVanessaV1FF02:06:50
1641DANIELFabienneV3FF02:06:55
1642BEGELBeatriceRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1FF02:06:57
1643AURAYPatrickRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V2MM02:07:00
1644ROYPatriceAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEV1MM02:07:04
1645GUEHOErwannSEMM02:07:04
1646OLIVAUDEricV2MM02:07:11
1647BEAUMONTJeromeV1MM02:07:17
1648FUSELIEROliviaSEFF02:07:18
1649CADIOUArnaudV2MM02:07:21
1650CORTIERDominiqueV1FF02:07:22
1651VERLETJocelyneMATERIEL NETV1FF02:07:22
1652QUINTINMarionSEFF02:07:26
1653PAUTRICYohanSEMM02:07:27
1654ACCAThierryV2MM02:07:32
1655DENEUFBOURGEricV2MM02:07:33
1656TESSIERLaurenceATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENISEFF02:07:36
1657ALVES DA SILVALucieSEFF02:07:36
1658POISSARDCatherineV1FF02:07:37
1659POISSARDYannickV1MM02:07:37
1660PINCONGratianeSEFF02:07:42
1661LE GUILLARDCecileUNIVERSITE DE NANTESSEFF02:07:48
1662GIRAUDPhilippeV1MM02:07:49
1663JEANNELucieV1FF02:07:53
1664PRAUDNathalieV1FF02:07:59
1665GUERINFrancoisV1MM02:08:01
1666GAUTHIERNirinaAL BOUGUENAISSEFF02:08:02
1667BERTHYCyrilNANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME*SEMM02:08:02
1668CHARPENTIERAntonioS/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBV1MM02:08:07
1669ROBICAnthonyV1MM02:08:08
1670BERTAUDMikaelSEMM02:08:16
1671ESPERNChristianV3MM02:08:19
1672BRUZACSandrineSEFF02:08:23
1673AUBRONMathieuSEMM02:08:23
1674DREAUJean-MichelDOMONT ATHLETISMEV2MM02:08:24
1675BERNARDPhilippeV2MM02:08:27
1676AUMONIEREmmanuelV1MM02:08:27
1677CHRISTODOULOSChristianV4MM02:08:28
1678MARCHANDElianeV2FF02:08:32
1679RICHEROlivierV1MM02:08:40
1680MITARDJean-YvesV3MM02:08:48
1681CHARRIAUHelenaATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENISEFF02:08:50
1682DUFOSSEYoanV1MM02:09:02
1683LE GUYADEROlivierV1MM02:09:05
1684RIPOCHECedrickV1MM02:09:07
1685MICHARDCaroleASPTT VENDEEV1FF02:09:07
1686LESENNELudovicV1MM02:09:18
1687CABELGUENClemenceSEFF02:09:18
1688IRMOULIAnne ValerieV1FF02:09:20
1689JAMINGuillaumeSEMM02:09:27
1690VILLEGOUREIXPaulaSEFF02:09:28
1691CADOUFrancoisV2MM02:09:33
1692BRETECHEYannSEMM02:09:35
1693PERRIGAUDJoelV3MM02:09:41
1694DENNIELAlainV2MM02:09:47
1695PHLIPPONNEAUSarahSEFF02:09:55
1696GLEJANLaurenceRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V2FF02:09:57
1697MARCHAISPierreV1MM02:09:58
1698CRUGNOLACyrilV1MM02:10:02
1699COLETBertrandRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V3MM02:10:04
1700DEVILLERSPhilippeV1MM02:10:10
1701CAVALHEIROCarlosV1MM02:10:15
1702GUILLOUBernardV2MM02:10:16
1703FABREEmmanuelV1MM02:10:16
1704MAUZAIZEMickaelV1MM02:10:17
1705RENAUDVeroniqueV1FF02:10:18
1706THUAULTNathalieV2FF02:10:20
1707CREACHPierreV3MM02:10:20
1708FOUQUERAYPascalS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1MM02:10:20
1709HOUISArnaudSEMM02:10:24
1710LUCASMurielleNND LECLERCV1FF02:10:25
17112389Inconnu---X02:10:27
1712WURTZChristianENDURANCE SHOPV2MM02:10:27
1713SEILLERChristinaENDURANCE SHOP--FF02:10:27
1714NOZAYChristopheS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1MM02:10:27
1715MOITIEBeatriceV1FF02:10:36
1716MOITIEPhilippeV1MM02:10:44
1717LE TELLIERStephaneV1MM02:10:44
1718GAUVRITJean-FrancoisLE P TIT BOURGV1MM02:10:49
1719LEBLANCChristopheV1MM02:10:49
1720HOFMANNBenedicteNND LECLERCSEFF02:10:50
1721LEBLETGaelleV1FF02:11:02
1722GOMEZDominiqueV1MM02:11:05
1723BROCHARDIsabelleV1FF02:11:06
1724HUETDenisV2MM02:11:07
1725BEAUGUITTEJessicaSEFF02:11:09
1726CHAUVINIsabelleSEFF02:11:11
1727DESCAMPSJean-LoupV1MM02:11:14
1728BRELETGuyV1MM02:11:24
1729MARTINNadiaSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAV2FF02:11:40
1730DUPASBeatriceS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1FF02:11:50
1731GALUDECChantalV2FF02:11:51
1732MARGERINSebastienSEMM02:12:05
1733DUBOISFabienV1MM02:12:20
1734BRISSONStephaneV1MM02:12:28
1735LE GALFranckV2MM02:12:32
1736PIAUJean-LudovicV1MM02:12:38
1737CARREJeanV2MM02:12:49
1738GEAYJean BaptisteV2MM02:12:54
1739THARREAUFleurSEFF02:13:00
1740THARREAUSalomeSEFF02:13:00
1741DORJacquesV1MM02:13:17
1742LE BODOSylvainSEMM02:13:24
1743PARMENTIERCelineSEFF02:13:26
1744DUBOISStephaneV2MM02:13:28
1745PICHERIEAnneSEFF02:14:13
1746FRANCHINEAUJamesSECTION TOTAL ATHLETIC DONGESV3MM02:14:18
1747LAVANCEAUScholastiqueV1FF02:14:24
1748DUPINJean-MichelLA VAILLANTEV1MM02:14:27
1749CALLETGerardV3MM02:14:33
1750BILLAUDFabienSEMM02:14:43
1751VANELSTRAETEChristopheV2MM02:14:49
1752MESSAOUDSamiaTRIATHLON SPORT COUERONSEFF02:14:57
1753PIRONBenoitTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISJUMM02:15:17
1754SOMMEILLYPhilippeV3MM02:15:26
1755FLOURIEUSSEAnthonySEMM02:15:47
1756BREMONDSylvieS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2FF02:16:20
1757RIOUALAnneS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1FF02:16:21
1758LANDEGRENCatherineS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2FF02:16:21
1759DIETRICH-CREVOISIERAlineS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2FF02:16:21
1760RENOULTJoelRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V3MM02:16:21
1761COMEPhilippeV1MM02:17:02
1762RICHARDBrigitteENTENTE ATHLETIQUE CLUB CASTELV2FF02:17:04
1763DOUILLARDErwannV1MM02:17:07
1764ISOARDElidieV1FF02:17:08
1765RETIEREFabienneV1FF02:17:08
1766ISOARDNicolasV1MM02:17:08
1767MOQUETPatrickV2MM02:17:09
1768RENIERFranckV1MM02:17:38
1769BONINMarie-FranceGUIBOLES ET GAMBETTESV1FF02:17:47
1770GRENIERRobertV2MM02:18:03
1771LECANLudovicV1MM02:18:05
1772DELVALPatriciaENTENTE ATHLETIQUE CLUB CASTELV2FF02:18:07
1773BENOISTJean PaulV1MM02:18:19
1774BOULZENNECGwennV1MM02:18:24
1775PILLETXavierALCATEL RUNNINGV1MM02:19:03
1776GLEMAINPascalV3MM02:19:35
1777MILLARDPascaleS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2FF02:19:40
17782237Inconnu---X02:19:43
1779789Inconnu---X02:20:04
1780EUZENATVirginieRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1FF02:20:13
1781BARTONNathalieV1FF02:20:35
1782GACPierreSEMM02:20:36
1783COUTAUDMarieSEFF02:20:36
1784BLANCHESylvieSEFF02:20:39
1785OLIVIERCecileSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SASEFF02:21:19
1786PAGEOTNathalieV1FF02:21:21
1787DAVIAUDChristelleV1FF02:21:42
1788CHARPENTIERNellySAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAV2FF02:22:08
1789MOINETFranckV1MM02:22:32
1790GRATASMichelV3MM02:22:59
1791BELLIERMichelATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV3MM02:23:42
1792VIGORFranckV1MM02:23:42
1793GREGOIREMichaelSEMM02:23:42
1794FARGUESGeraldineENTENTE ATHLETIQUE CLUB CASTELV2FF02:24:07
1795RIALLANDFabienneV1FF02:24:53
1796RIALLANDPhilippeV1MM02:24:53
1797HALASZChristopheV2MM02:24:59
1798AUBINEAUPhilippeLE P TIT BOURGV1MM02:24:59
1799BLINErwanASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MARATHONV1MM02:25:01
1800LE PORTIsabelleV2FF02:25:02
1801BUCHOTMartineV2FF02:27:23
1802BRIANDKellySEFF02:27:35
1803PEANThierryV2MM02:27:40
1804GUERONTanguySEMM02:28:03
1805THEVENONArnaudSEMM02:28:56
1806MAURYSoleneUSA CAISSE DES DEPOTS (ANGERS)SEFF02:29:01
1807MAURYAurelienSEMM02:29:01
1808OLIVIERAnne-CecileALC44V2FF02:29:31
1809AUDRINJean-MarieLA CAMBROV4MM02:31:02
1810AVILASebastienSEMM02:31:59
1811URVOYPatrickV2MM02:32:47
1812GIMENEZMarcosATHLE DU PAYS DE REDONV3MM02:34:16
1813ROBERTNicolasSEMM02:34:22
1814GRENIERFabriceV1MM02:37:00
1815NAUSebastienV1MM02:39:43
1816NAUJoelV3MM02:39:43
1817NAUBenoitSEMM02:39:44