Résultats 2016 – 11 km

posted in: Non classé | 0
PlaceNomPrenomClubCatSTemps
1BAUMALAnthonyNANTES EC 44SEMM00:31:51
2PITICCOAdrianRACING CLUB NANTAIS * 44SEMM00:33:17
3THIREMorganES COUERONSEMM00:34:06
4DHEILLYThibaultCARQUEFOU AC 44JUMM00:34:15
5MAHIEUXLoicCARQUEFOU AC 44V1MM00:34:18
6GUERYAnthonyATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENI 49SEMM00:35:17
7TREBOUETMatthieuES COUERONSEMM00:37:08
8HARNOISVincentTUB 44SEMM00:37:10
9HOUIZOTRemyACL44 S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUB 44SEMM00:37:34
10CHAVYRINENikitaNMA S/L STADE NANTAIS ACSEMM00:38:10
11PATRONDenis44V1MM00:38:22
12GODETSylvainNMA S/L STADE NANTAIS AC 44SEMM00:39:12
13DURANDETMichaelATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENI 44V1MM00:39:20
14SIMONGwenaelRCN S/L RCN VERTOU 44ESMM00:39:53
15JACOBBenoit44SEMM00:39:59
16BRICAUDLaurentSERBOUTI RUN 44SEMM00:40:28
17GODARDAlexisAC VARADES 44CAMM00:41:03
18ROUXELKevinAC VARADES 44JUMM00:41:05
19MORANDNicolasNORD VENDEE ATHLETISME 85V1MM00:41:07
20GUYADERValerieSERBOUTI RUN 44SEFF00:41:10
21CLOUETPierrickNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 44V2MM00:41:25
22COELHOJoaoES COUERON 44SEMM00:41:48
23ALADENISERomain44V1MM00:41:51
24DELIMELThierryASMN NANTES METROPOLEV2MM00:41:55
25CAVELLECEmmanuel44V1MM00:41:55
26BEAUCHENEMickaelCOURIR A PLESSE 44V1MM00:42:00
27BERTHELOTMathildeNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 44ESFF00:43:00
28GENNETAISebastienNMA S/L HERBAUGES ATHLE 44 44SEMM00:42:59
29CHENAISBastienESMM00:43:23
30MENARDDominique44V2MM00:43:46
31NICOLASJohanTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS 44SEMM00:44:16
32GUINELPascal44V1MM00:44:16
33RENARDJocelynTRI CLUB NANTAISV2MM00:44:35
34THEARDThomas44SEMM00:44:32
35BAYONBernardTCN 44V2MM00:44:34
36LEBATARDJerome44SEMM00:44:38
37PICHONLaurentV1MM00:44:51
38GUILBAUDStephanieSEFF00:45:14
39DEMOYMorgane44SEFF00:45:14
40KITENGEThomasES COUERONJUMM00:45:37
41REVEAULTThomas44SEMM00:46:13
42ROUDAUTPaul EdouardJUMM00:46:10
43COCHETDominique44V2MM00:46:26
44EMERIAUYannickASMN NANTES METROPOLEV2MM00:46:25
45GUILBAUDJean Pierre44V1MM00:46:59
46COSTIOUDominiqueLES CANARIS 44V2MM00:47:20
47SANTOS FERREIRAMarioUFCP SAINT HERBLAINV2MM00:48:10
48NICOLLEAUPaul44V3MM00:48:13
49PERROUINDidier44V1MM00:48:20
50PAQUIERPatrick44SEMM00:48:29
51ROUDAUTGauthier33SEMM00:48:30
52PLANTIVELouis44SEMM00:48:44
53DELEFORTRIEFlorenceRACING CLUB NANTAIS * 44SEFF00:48:48
54MASSIDDAJean-FrancoisAL BOUGUENAISV2MM00:49:00
55GOURMELINEugeneNND LECLERC ORVAULTV2MM00:49:04
56EMBLINGJonPAYS DE GALLESV3MM00:49:28
57FRONTGeraldine44V1FF00:49:44
58FRADINFabrice85V1MM00:49:58
59ADNETJerome44V1MM00:50:15
60BUISSENadege44V1FF00:50:20
61UMBELINOPhilippe44SEMM00:50:16
62THIREClaudetteES COUERONV2FF00:50:26
63COICAlexisUNIVERSITE NANTESSEMM00:50:42
64LETZGUSRemi44V1MM00:51:00
65RICHARDNicolas44SEMM00:51:02
66DARCILLONSeverineREDON 35V1FF00:51:13
67PERNOTBenoit44SEMM00:51:22
68MARTINVincent35SEMM00:51:29
69MONTALETANGSylvain44SEMM00:51:36
70ARAUDEAUVincent85V1MM00:51:50
71MILONJeanne44SEFF00:51:52
72ROBERTEmmanuel44SEMM00:52:23
73MORINGerald44V1MM00:52:21
74GAVELLECeline44V1FF00:52:39
75MARTINThomas44SEMM00:52:45
76LESNEJean YvesUNIVERSITE NANTESV3MM00:52:45
77DA SILVALucieTCP 44SEFF00:52:47
78ELUARTLiseV1FF00:52:59
79DANILOFlorenceATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON 35V2FF00:53:05
80DAVIDSebastien44V1MM00:53:19
81ROULEAUGaetane44V1FF00:53:19
82GOUGEONGwenolaAC LA CHAPELLE /ERDRE 44V1FF00:53:16
83ROUDAUTStephane29V2MM00:53:20
84GASTALDELLODavidASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETI 44V1MM00:53:30
85LECORREXavier44V2MM00:53:32
86BARBOTEAULaurent44V2MM00:54:04
87DANIELElsaAC VARADES 44SEFF00:54:14
88LE PAPILLONLaurentASMN NANTES METROPOLEV1MM00:54:33
89AUDUREAUNoelASMN NANTES METROPOLEV1MM00:54:34
90MONSONNECOlivierASMN NANTES METROPOLEV1MM00:54:36
91DIASDilenia44V1FF00:54:46
92HUIBANCleliaSC ORVAULTCAFF00:54:46
93PROSTGaelle44V1FF00:54:49
94QUIRIONReneASMN NANTES METROPOLEV3MM00:54:54
95DANIELFlorenceASMN NANTES METROPOLESEFF00:54:56
96GUILLETLudivine44SEFF00:54:50
97HUIBANYannickTCN 44V1MM00:54:53
98BLANCHARDAndre44V3MM00:55:07
99LANDESSeverine85SEFF00:55:19
100LACOURTristan44CAMM00:55:21
101LE NIRGwendal44SEMM00:55:24
102CADIOLucieUNIVERSITE NANTESESFF00:55:26
103MONTALETANGSophie85SEFF00:55:23
104MAGUEURValerie44V2FF00:55:29
105COUDRINLucie44SEFF00:55:50
106FLEURENCEJulienUNIVERSITE NANTESSEMM00:55:57
107MOLLESylvie44SEFF00:56:14
108BRIZEUXCatherine44V2FF00:56:14
109FILATREKevin44CAMM00:56:26
110CLOARECGuillaume44SEMM00:56:30
111SANCELMEDominique44V3MM00:56:41
112CAROStephanie44V1FF00:56:52
113VILLEGOUREIXPaula44SEFF00:56:54
114LACOURPatricia44V2FF00:56:52
115VIALEmilie44SEFF00:56:58
116JEUDIThierry44V2MM00:57:00
117FALLUELEric44V1MM00:57:47
118MAISONNEUVEDavid44SEMM00:57:42
119LECONTEPatrick44V2MM00:58:02
120LE CLEACHRonanSEMM00:57:56
121HALLEREAUMp44V2FF00:58:01
122COSMEFrederic44SEMM00:58:19
123REVERCHONSophie44SEFF00:58:20
124DUFETELAlix44SEFF00:58:21
125SENOUCIRedaNND LECLERC ORVAULTV2MM00:58:24
126RUFIMuriel44V2FF00:58:26
127SEGRETINNathalie44V1FF00:58:32
128BERGERDanielRCN S/L RCN THOUARE-MAUVES 44V1MM00:58:44
129GUILLERETMaeva44SEFF00:58:39
130LEPIEDGildas44SEMM00:58:40
131JOUSSETChristelle44SEFF00:58:45
132CORMIERGeraldine44V1FF00:58:51
133MENARDEdwigeNND LECLERC ORVAULTV1FF00:58:50
134CONSTANT-DAVIDDiane44SEFF00:58:50
135GREGOIREGaelle86SEFF00:58:56
136KUBASAurelie13SEFF00:58:56
137PORTOLLEAUJean Pierre44V2MM00:58:54
138POUDATAnne Caroline44SEFF00:59:16
139VACHERThibaud44SEMM00:59:41
140HUOUSoniaASC CORMARIS ATHLETISME 44V1FF00:59:39
141JOUANNEAUFannyNND LECLERC ORVAULTSEFF01:00:14
142OLMOSCynthiaNND LECLERC ORVAULTV1FF01:00:16
143AH-SEEBenoitNND LECLERC ORVAULTV1MM01:00:23
144FARGENathalie44V1FF01:00:33
145LE FEUILLICYvesASMN NANTES METROPOLEV3MM01:00:46
146ISOARDElodieV1FF01:01:49
147ISOARDNicolasV1MM01:01:49
148TATIBOUETIsabelle44V2FF01:02:13
149GUITTONCatherine44V2FF01:02:29
150LEDESERTDorothee44SEFF01:02:59
151AUREGAN-LEGROSCaroline44SEFF01:03:00
152BURLANDJean-PaulAJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON 89V3MM01:03:05
153DAVIDMegane49SEFF01:03:04
154MARTINEZLaurence44V1FF01:03:06
155DE LAGAUSIE_LORENDEAAurelia44V1FF01:03:24
156HERVECeline44SEFF01:03:22
157LE POCHATAnneUNIVERSITE NANTESV1FF01:03:34
158DUCOINIngridUNIVERSITE NANTESSEFF01:03:34
159CHAPILLONMathieu44SEMM01:03:33
160GRITPelagie44SEFF01:03:42
161LOGEAISNoellaNND LECLERC ORVAULTV1FF01:03:45
162RENCIENPoppy44SEFF01:04:01
163JAURREYCatherine44V2FF01:04:33
164JACOBMarina44SEFF01:04:51
165JAMBUThierryNND LECLERC ORVAULTV2MM01:05:21
166LE BONOAurelie44V1FF01:05:21
167DA SILVAMarion44SEFF01:05:21
168HENNECKERNabrissa44SEFF01:05:37
169OLIVIERSylvie44V1FF01:05:31
170JOSSETAnne-Marie44V2FF01:05:35
171BEZINEEstelle44V1FF01:05:39
172CHEVREAUMarie-PierreA72 S/L CE RENAULT LE MANS 72V2FF01:06:53
173THEBAUDElisabeth44V1FF01:06:57
174DUBIEStephane44SEMM01:07:07
175DUBIEJulieNAC 44SEFF01:07:08
176GICQUELSandra44SEFF01:07:11
177GENTILSClaude44V2MM01:07:14
178NABATFabienneNND LECLERC ORVAULTSEFF01:07:51
179AUGEREAUGaetan49V1MM01:07:58
180LEROI-GODETKaren44SEFF01:07:54
181LATOUCHEJean Yves44V3MM01:08:30
182MARRONYCorinne44V1FF01:14:54
183PIESSEAUStephane44V1MM01:14:51