Résultats 2016 – Semi Marathon

posted in: Non classé | 0
PlaceNOMPrénomClubCatSexeTemps
1KIPROTICHKirui FelixKENYASEMM01:04:17
2GEDAMUGetinet MeleETHIOPIESEMM01:04:34
3KEBENEIWilsonKENYASEMM01:04:57
4MUNYUTUDavidSEMM01:09:45
5MOREAUJulienENDURANCE 72SEMM01:10:01
6THIREJordanMAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE)SEMM01:10:32
7BENKHEDDAMohammedA C CAMBRAISEMM01:10:46
8BORDEAnthonyJOUE RUNNING 37SEMM01:11:18
9BERNIERDavidACL44 S/L ESC OCEAN 44 SAINT NAZAIRESEMM01:11:21
10MOUCHETRomainACL44 S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBSEMM01:11:53
11CHEGEDavid KamwendeFOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYESEMM01:12:15
12CORMERYAlexandreJOUE RUNNING 37SEMM01:12:16
13DURANDBaptisteJOUE RUNNING 37ESMM01:12:48
14PIQUETGuillaumeNANTES ECSEMM01:13:32
15WILLIAMSOliPAYS DE GALLESSEMM01:14:24
16COLLETThierryACRLP S/L ACR LOCMINEV1MM01:14:32
17PAJOTJohannickENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44V1MM01:14:34
18CORBINEAUAnthonyATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV1MM01:14:43
19MORVANEricV2MM01:14:54
20CHEVREAUGuillaumeA72 S/L CE RENAULT LE MANSV1MM01:15:14
21GANDONNIERERichardENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44SEMM01:15:19
22DANOYoannesSOBHISPORT VANNESV1MM01:15:23
23GUERINEAURemyJOUE RUNNING 37ESMM01:15:28
24ANIA ASENJOMiguelECOVSEMM01:15:46
25HERVEFabriceV1MM01:16:01
26GANDUBERTLoicV1MM01:16:29
27PIMENTAChristopheSEMM01:16:29
28LE BRUNSebastienJOUE RUNNING 37V1MM01:16:41
29BERCEGEAYJean-MarieNMA S/L STADE NANTAIS ACV1MM01:16:42
30BLANCHARDPascalESA S/L LE MANS A 72V1MM01:16:55
31GOUPILLEDavidTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISV1MM01:16:55
32BLOUINJoelJOUE RUNNING 37V1MM01:17:06
33BAUDINETTonyUNIVERSITE NANTESSEMM01:17:25
34FOULHOUXThierryACL44 S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBV2MM01:17:29
35GROUSSINAntoineSEMM01:17:38
36OUVRARDSamuelV1MM01:17:55
37TANGUYEricV1MM01:18:28
38SEILLERGregorySAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAV1MM01:18:59
39FETTAHAbdelhadiATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE RV1MM01:19:09
40RICHARDBrunoJOUE RUNNING 37V1MM01:19:06
41GARCIADavidENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44SEMM01:19:09
42POHUMaximeSEMM01:19:14
43SAULNIERArnaudNANTES ECV1MM01:19:29
44LOISONEricIRON TEAM 44V1MM01:19:33
45BODMANDanesPAYS DE GALLESSEMM01:19:55
46LABATStephaneENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44V1MM01:19:56
47LE MENPierre-YvesNMA S/L STADE NANTAIS ACSEMM01:20:19
48GOUDEMathieuENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44SEMM01:20:22
49GRIMAULTAxelSEMM01:20:27
50FLAHOUThibautCARQUEFOU ACSEMM01:20:32
51RIALLANDBaptisteACL44 S/L ESC OCEAN 44 SAINT NAZAIRESEMM01:20:42
52LARDEUXGuillaumeENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44V1MM01:20:49
53THEBAUDMichaelMS CHANTENAY NANTESV1MM01:20:50
54MASSONVincentNANTES ECSEMM01:20:55
55LUMIEREFredericV1MM01:20:55
56FAITHKiptooKENYA--FF01:21:00
57GUIMARDYvanSEMM01:20:59
58DRUAUXChristopheSEMM01:21:30
59RIVALSebastienNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1MM01:21:39
60CHEVILLONSebastienSEMM01:21:42
61VILLECHIENLaurentV1MM01:21:48
62GRESLIERStephaneASPTT RENNESV1MM01:21:50
63DUVALYoannV1MM01:21:57
64MARRETBenoitNMA S/L STADE NANTAIS ACV1MM01:22:06
65BOUREAUJean-NoelMS CHANTENAY NANTESV2MM01:22:22
66MEYNARDAlexandreSEMM01:22:20
67MANDINSebastienTRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIENV1MM01:22:39
68TESSIERLaurentENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44SEMM01:22:41
69GUIETFredericIRON TEAM 44V1MM01:22:38
70GUIHARDStephaneNMA S/L STADE NANTAIS ACV1MM01:22:50
71DENECKERKarlV1MM01:22:50
72LE BRISErwanNMA S/L STADE NANTAIS ACSEMM01:22:58
73VILLIEREMaximeUNIVERSITE NANTESSEMM01:22:59
74THIREJonathanAS BOUGUENAIS-REZESEMM01:23:03
75SERBOUTIFatihaSERBOUTI RUNV1FF01:23:04
76COTTIERChristopheATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV1MM01:23:04
77EVENFranckV2MM01:23:15
78LABASRomainTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISSEMM01:23:06
79FEGARDErwanAS BOUGUENAIS-REZESEMM01:23:24
80BRIAND-VIAUDStephanieENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44V1FF01:23:34
81GAUDUCHONXavierV1MM01:23:34
82VIAUDJoelENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44V2MM01:23:34
83PATAYJean ChristopheV1MM01:23:42
84FOUCHERYannRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1MM01:23:56
85HERVOUETPierreAC ROCHE-SUR-YON *SEMM01:23:52
86MASSRIHassanNANTES ECSEMM01:24:11
87BLANDINFabriceV1MM01:24:08
88PETITOTPatriceTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISV1MM01:23:55
89OUVRARDAurelienESA S/L LE MANS A 72SEMM01:24:22
90LEROUXMichaelATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENISEMM01:24:38
91FAVREAUJean-LucAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEV1MM01:24:39
92CHEVALIERDamienV1MM01:24:38
93DEGASFabienTOBESPORTV1MM01:24:40
94GUIHENEUFLydieSEFF01:24:47
95FRICAUDRomainRCN S/L RCN SAINTE LUCESEMM01:24:45
96CLENETOlivierTRI CLUB CLISSONNAISV1MM01:24:47
97DUPASLudovicSERBOUTI RUNSEMM01:24:52
98PROVOSTDominiqueV2MM01:25:06
99BERTHYCyrilSERBOUTI RUNSEMM01:25:08
100LEBOEUFSebastienRCN S/L ETOILE DE CLISSONV1MM01:25:08
101CHAIGNEAUCamilleSEFF01:25:10
102BILAKAlexisSEMM01:25:30
103DEUQUETTristanNMA S/L STADE NANTAIS ACV1MM01:25:31
104TREMBLAYEricNANTES ECSEMM01:25:33
105LETORTAurelienTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISSEMM01:25:36
106DUFIEFAlainACL44 S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBV2MM01:25:41
107GRUPONTLudovicSNLS44SEMM01:25:33
108FAVREAUJeromeSOFRADISEMM01:25:46
109GUILLOISLoicTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISSEMM01:25:38
110MONJANELFredericAS CHU NANTESV2MM01:25:52
111JULIENNEYannickRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V2MM01:25:43
112GRANGEONEmmanuelSEMM01:25:55
113LE NINMorganSEMM01:26:01
114LE BERRESimonESMM01:26:03
115SORINYannickV2MM01:26:00
116NOBIRONGuillaumeSEMM01:26:14
117WELINEricAS CHU NANTESV2MM01:26:11
118LE BORGNEJean-YvesCOURIR A STE LUCEV2MM01:26:12
119QUIQUEMELLENicolasPRESSE OCEANV1MM01:26:17
120GAUTHIERFredericDROMAD ERDREV1MM01:26:16
121PIETROSZEWSKICyrilCAP ENDURANCESEMM01:26:22
122NOUETPhilippeV2MM01:26:25
123GERARDDominiqueV2MM01:26:17
124GAUTREAUJean-CharlesAS CHU NANTESV2MM01:26:25
125HAUETQuentinSEMM01:25:58
126DOUILLARDYannickNORD VENDEE ATHLETISMEV1MM01:26:21
127PINELBrunoV2MM01:26:33
128NOCQUETPierreAL PORTERIE ACSEMM01:26:29
129BELAYCedricSEMM01:26:40
130MOYSANPatrickAS CHU NANTESV1MM01:27:03
131CAILLAUDYannV1MM01:27:06
132QUESTERBERTStephaneTRIATHLON COTE D AMOURV1MM01:26:40
133LOULERGUEFlorianSEMM01:26:58
134DELAPORTEYvesV1MM01:27:09
135ATHIMONNicolasSEMM01:26:55
136VEILLONPhilippeLE RHEU JOGGINGV2MM01:27:16
137RAGAUDBrunoAS CHU NANTESV1MM01:27:24
138FRESNEAUKevinMS CHANTENAY NANTESSEMM01:27:03
139LANDAISDavidAC VARADESSEMM01:27:30
140SAULNIERJeromeV1MM01:27:31
141OBERTLudovicNMA S/L STADE NANTAIS ACSEMM01:27:32
142CASTAGNAArnaudRCN S/L RCN THOUARE-MAUVESV1MM01:27:29
143THIRIETAlexandreB P ATLANTIQUESEMM01:27:26
144BABONNEAUDavidTRI CLUB CLISSONNAISSEMM01:27:29
145MOREAUMatthieuNORD VENDEE ATHLETISMESEMM01:26:53
146GREGOIREFlorentASMN NANTES METROPOLESEMM01:27:32
147SAVARYMarcASMN NANTES METROPOLEV2MM01:27:33
148BARBEAUVincentNMA S/L STADE NANTAIS ACSEMM01:27:40
149LE GOFFLionelRACING CLUB NANTAIS *JUMM01:27:43
150JOLYFlorianAC VARADESSEMM01:27:38
151CAMAnthonySEMM01:26:45
152GOURDONAnthonySEMM01:27:22
153PAGEOTWalterRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEMM01:26:57
154HAMONEricRCN S/L RCN THOUARE-MAUVESV1MM01:27:58
155BOUDAUDSebastienES COUERONSEMM01:27:33
156FOUILLARDJean-LucNMA S/L HERBAUGES ATHLE 44V3MM01:28:14
157PROVOSTFrancois-XavierNMA S/L STADE NANTAIS ACV1MM01:28:17
158HOAREAUPhilippeATHLE DU PAYS DE REDONV1MM01:28:15
159DUFFAUOlivierSEMM01:28:21
160BARDINJean-FrancoisAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEV2MM01:28:06
161PINARDJeromeENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44SEMM01:28:33
162HUETEricJC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZV2MM01:28:41
163LEROYBernardNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2MM01:28:34
164GAUFRIAUDMichelV2MM01:28:42
165GRAIGNICChristianeENDURANCE SHOP VANNES 56V2FF01:28:42
166SECHERPhilippeENTENTE ATHLETIQUE CLUB CASTELV2MM01:28:44
167DAGUINChristopheTREILLIERES RUNV1MM01:28:49
168GRIPAYEmmanuelSEMM01:28:58
169BLUBenoitNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRESEMM01:28:31
170HALBARDIERJean-MichelV2MM01:28:58
171HANYBertrandAS CHU NANTESV1MM01:28:35
172THOMASAlbanENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44SEMM01:29:02
173COUEDELSebastienENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44SEMM01:28:43
174LE NOCHERNicolasSEMM01:28:43
175TILLAUTRichardTRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOUV1MM01:28:25
176ROUEThierryENTENTE ATHLETIQUE CLUB CASTELV1MM01:29:08
177BERTAUDPatriceAC VARADESV1MM01:29:11
178MATHIEUEricNANTES ECSEMM01:29:17
179FERREDavidTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISSEMM01:29:12
180BOURREAUChristianAL PORTERIE ACV2MM01:28:59
181GALLOUEDECStephaneATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV2MM01:29:14
182CERISELChristopheSOFRADIV1MM01:29:19
183GUIHARDFrancoisSEMM01:28:53
184SUIGNARDBertrandOVA S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLESEMM01:29:14
185BURGEOTGeoffreyNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRESEMM01:29:06
186COURTYVincentSEMM01:29:10
187GLOTAINAnthonyUA CANTON DE SAVENAYV1MM01:29:11
188VIVETAnthonySEMM01:28:22
189FOUCHERJean-MichelAS CHU NANTESV2MM01:29:18
190MARTINGregoireRCN S/L RCN SAINTE LUCESEMM01:29:21
191ROUSSEAUDavidSC ORVAULTV1MM01:29:14
192AHRENSTomasTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISV1MM01:29:23
193SAUVETREDenisTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISSEMM01:29:11
194LEMASSONGaetanSEMM01:28:17
195THEBAUDSylvainSEMM01:28:57
196PESNEAUPhilippeV2MM01:29:18
197FANCHONMarcV2MM01:29:28
198CORFABernardV2MM01:29:22
199MAURIERJacquesMS CHANTENAY NANTESV2MM01:29:22
200DUPEUXRodolpheSEMM01:29:21
201GASNIERGerardATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV2MM01:29:22
202LE CORREStevenNANTES ECV1MM01:29:11
203DURANCEFrancois-XavierLA VAILLANTE VERTOUV2MM01:29:32
204POITTEVINVincentV1MM01:29:25
205YONNETFranckOVA S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLEV1MM01:29:29
206GUEDONAlainCARQUEFOU ACV1MM01:29:37
207BEAUDUSSEAULudovicSEMM01:29:34
208VIOLINGuyV3MM01:29:41
209ODIAUGeraldMENEURS D ALLUREV1MM01:29:35
210GUENINECHEDjilaliNMA S/L STADE NANTAIS ACV2MM01:29:40
211KOUBAPascalRUNNING CLUB CROISICAISV1MM01:29:44
212FRASLINNicolasNND LECLERC ORVAULTSEMM01:29:41
213EONJoelV1MM01:29:36
214PASCAUDBenoitRCN S/L RCN LOIRE DIVATTEV2MM01:29:58
215JOUANDETDenisMENEURS D ALLUREV1MM01:29:50
216FOURNYRomainNANTES ECSEMM01:29:58
217FOURNYPierreNANTES ECSEMM01:30:04
218PHUNGCecileCARQUEFOU ACSEFF01:30:10
219GICQUIAUDChristopheACL44 S/L ST ANDRE DES EAUXV1MM01:30:02
220LEVEQUEEmmanuelACL44 S/L ST ANDRE DES EAUXV1MM01:30:03
221TANGUYChristianELAN CESSONV2MM01:30:02
222POUPARDBrunoV2MM01:30:20
223LE TALLECOlivierV1MM01:30:04
224MARCASSINLaurentTO BE SPORTV1MM01:30:08
225GUILBAUDLoicV2MM01:29:59
226MAHEVincentSEMM01:30:28
227CHEMINMatthiasACL44 S/L ST ANDRE DES EAUXSEMM01:28:47
228ONNOLaurentNORD VENDEE ATHLETISMEV1MM01:30:35
229COUEStephaneSNLS 44V1MM01:30:35
230GAUTRONFabienESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUBSEMM01:30:48
231MAHEEmmanuelTOBESPORTSEMM01:30:33
232GIRARDEAUAlexandreSEMM01:30:39
233CHOCHARDNicolasNND LECLERC ORVAULTSEMM01:30:59
234HUMEAUFabienACL44 S/L ST ANDRE DES EAUXV1MM01:31:02
235BEILVERTPatriceNMA S/L STADE NANTAIS ACV1MM01:31:09
236ORHANStephaneAS CHU NANTESV1MM01:30:37
237LE GOICJulienTRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIENSEMM01:31:10
238L HOSTISMaelSEMM01:31:10
239LE GALLOlivierTRIATHLON SPORT COUERONNAISSEMM01:29:55
240DENIAUDAlexandreCAP ENDURANCESEMM01:30:20
241GUILLETHerveCAP ENDURANCEV1MM01:30:20
242JAULINCedricATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACSEMM01:31:25
243BRANGEONAnthonyPAYS ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLONV1MM01:31:22
244JUMEAUXAdrienTCNSEMM01:31:00
245REAUPascalRCN S/L RCN VERTOUV1MM01:31:32
246RICHARDNoelSEMM01:30:33
247JULIENNEJean-YvesAC VARADESV2MM01:31:32
248ROUXELDominiqueAC VARADESV1MM01:31:32
249POUILLASFreddyACLR S/L JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VIV1MM01:31:02
250POUILLASStephaneACLR S/L JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VIV1MM01:31:05
251DAVIDStephaneV1MM01:31:19
252JARNOUXChristopheV1MM01:30:53
253MARECHALChristianAC CELLOISV1MM01:31:34
254DROUINFlorianENTENTE DES MAUGES*SEMM01:31:23
255ROUAUDMickaelASSO DYSPRAXIQUEV1MM01:31:42
256FAVREAULucUFCP SAINT HERBLAINV2MM01:31:28
257ANGEBAUDBenoitV1MM01:31:31
258OUARYBrunoNND LECLERC ORVAULTV2MM01:31:59
259LAMAALAMJamalV1MM01:32:01
260PALUDMathieuSEMM01:32:04
261MERLETHerveTO BE SPORTSEMM01:32:04
262BOURGETMickaelATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV1MM01:31:28
263JANNEAUMickaelNMA S/L STADE NANTAIS ACV1MM01:32:13
264BENSEDDIKEl-HassanAL BOUGUENAISV2MM01:32:05
265THAKERJagrutSEMM01:32:18
266LETERRIERNicolasTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISV1MM01:32:13
267MAC CONNELLJohnV1MM01:32:26
268ORYPatrickV2MM01:32:14
269LEMLOHChristianBOL D AIRBUSV1MM01:32:25
270LORGUEILLEUXJulienSEMM01:32:18
271GUEFFETJean-PierreAS CHU NANTESV1MM01:32:31
272CHAUVINManuelV1MM01:32:16
273RENOUArnaudSEMM01:32:30
274LEPINENicolasV1MM01:32:38
275BARONAlexandreSAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLONSEMM01:32:20
276DUBUISChristopheCOURIR EN BRIEREV1MM01:32:35
277LAUNAYChristianV1MM01:32:41
278TIBERGHIENLionelV1MM01:32:19
279CHAMPEAUDNicolasSEMM01:32:20
280ALMEIDAFranciscoCARQUEFOU ACV1MM01:32:18
281PELTIERAnthonySEMM01:32:40
282GRUELChristopheESCAPADE MALESTROITV1MM01:32:53
283SEGUINPascalABV S/L ABV LES HERBIERSV1MM01:32:55
284NOTOTPatriceATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV2MM01:32:48
285BORDETWilfridNMA S/L STADE NANTAIS ACV1MM01:32:57
286BELLIOTChristopherACL44 S/L ST ANDRE DES EAUXSEMM01:31:44
287LE LANNDavidSEMM01:33:00
288GAUTRONLoicV1MM01:31:44
289CORSOSauveurRCN S/L RCN THOUARE-MAUVESV3MM01:32:56
290ROYSteeveES COUERONV1MM01:33:01
291GUILLAUDCedricTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISV1MM01:32:29
292NEVEU-MONCLAIRJosselinESMM01:32:55
293BRUSTIECNikolasSEMM01:32:46
294MARTINClementSEMM01:33:07
295QUEZEDEBenoitCARQUEFOU ACSEMM01:33:12
296PAYENThomasSEMM01:32:55
297BAUMARDFabienSEMM01:33:03
298LEBOISNicolasTRIATHLON SPORT COUERONNAISSEMM01:33:24
299DOUCHINBenjaminSEMM01:33:27
300THIERRYMickaelV1MM01:33:10
301LEAUCOURTPhilippeNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2MM01:33:20
302DERSOIRMarcV1MM01:33:32
303MORDELETValentinSEMM01:33:27
304BURBANJean FrancoisCOURIR EN BRIEREV2MM01:33:23
305MERCIERDominiqueNND LECLERC ORVAULTV2MM01:33:31
306BRICAUDFreddyAS CHU NANTESV1MM01:33:31
307MILETBenoitCOURIR EN BRIEREV1MM01:33:39
308DAUTUNSebastienOVA S/L AC LES PUCES LIGNERONNAISESEMM01:33:40
309LE BELJeromeRCN S/L RCN VERTOUV1MM01:33:37
310PELLERINThierrySEMM01:33:44
311EUZENATCedricSNLS 44V1MM01:33:32
312RENAUDINEAUMichaelACL44 S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBV1MM01:33:32
313LORIONStephaneAL PORTERIE ACV1MM01:32:52
314FOURNYManuelRCN S/L RCN VERTOUSEMM01:33:38
315FAUTRATStephaneV1MM01:33:40
316LE DEAUTJeromeV1MM01:33:49
317LUCASFredericAL BOUGUENAISV1MM01:33:45
318VIROLEAUFrancoisSEMM01:33:44
319ROMEFORTGonzagueNORD VENDEE ATHLETISMEV1MM01:33:56
320MARCHANDPascalV1MM01:33:47
321SOURISSEAUFreddyAC VARADESSEMM01:33:55
322LIAIGRECarlAL PORTERIE ACSEMM01:34:00
323DUPONTBernardAL BOUGUENAISV2MM01:33:43
324DELALANDEBrunoSEMM01:33:45
325FREMONTWilfridV1MM01:33:50
326MULLERPhilippeATHLE DU PAYS DE REDONV1MM01:33:54
327PLOTEAUDamienATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENISEMM01:33:53
328CARCELESEmmanuelV1MM01:33:13
329BONNEAUCarlRCN S/L RCN VERTOUV1MM01:34:04
330BRETINOllivierMENEURS D ALLUREV2MM01:33:12
331COUROUSSESebastienSEMM01:33:55
332LOREAUYannV1MM01:34:14
333HAMARDVincentV1MM01:34:03
334DESVERGNESLionelAC VARADESV1MM01:34:16
335HERBRETEAURomainSEMM01:34:27
336BAILLARDClaudeAS CHU NANTESV2MM01:34:11
337FOUCAULTGuillaumeSEMM01:34:31
338MORINJean FrancoisTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISV1MM01:34:16
339CHARRIERDavidSEMM01:34:27
340TALLIOJean-FrancoisDERVALLIERES ATHLETIQUE CLUBV2MM01:34:33
341DELACHIENNEBenoitV1MM01:34:46
342ROUDAUTCharles-AlexandUS TALENCE*SEMM01:33:23
343BARDOULJeremyENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44SEMM01:34:45
344BAUDRYDamienV1MM01:34:49
345ORYYoannSEMM01:34:35
346CHERAMYSebastienV1MM01:34:18
347MIGNONPierreV1MM01:34:42
348FIGUREAUPatriceSORINIERES COURSE LOISIRV1MM01:34:50
349BUGEJAMarkTRIATHLON CLUB NANTESV1MM01:34:22
350LHOMMEAUPhilippeV2MM01:34:05
351HUETLaurentATHLE DU PAYS DE REDONSEMM01:34:36
352TANGUYPhilippeV2MM01:34:40
353LE FALHERBernardRCN S/L RCN THOUARE-MAUVESV1MM01:34:51
354LE ROLLANDBaptisteNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRESEMM01:35:07
355CARDOUAnthonySEMM01:34:52
356BOURRIGAULTChristianAC VARADESV1MM01:35:02
357QUILFrancoisSEMM01:35:03
358SABLEPierreSEMM01:34:25
359DURANDBorisV1MM01:34:09
360CORREJulienRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEMM01:35:19
361GUEDASDanielNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV3MM01:35:19
362FERRERLudovicST HERBLAIN TRIV1MM01:35:03
363TESSIERBenoitSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SASEMM01:35:06
364LAJEUNESSEJean-FrancoisAL PORTERIE ACV3MM01:35:19
365BIGNANNicolasSEMM01:34:48
366MABITNoelV1MM01:35:11
367ANGEVINSebastienATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENISEMM01:34:33
368MAILLARDSebastienV1MM01:35:18
369MAUXIONAntoineSEMM01:35:16
370HURAULTGuillaumeTRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOUSEMM01:34:41
371RIQUIERMaximeSEMM01:35:03
372MONNIERStephaneV1MM01:35:37
373JIFFRELOTJulienSEMM01:35:16
374PECHETThierryCARQUEFOU ACV1MM01:35:32
375ROBERTChristopheV1MM01:33:49
376MANDINJackyV2MM01:35:41
377GERVAISDavidNANTES TRIATHLONV1MM01:35:21
378POUPARTChristopheV1MM01:34:56
379LAFOSSESebastienSAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLONV1MM01:35:43
380MARIOTNicolasUFCP SAINT HERBLAINSEMM01:35:56
381THEBAUDThierryTREILLIERES RUNV1MM01:36:01
382ARNAUDKevinNORD VENDEE ATHLETISMESEMM01:35:53
383ROUETDimitriSERBOUTI RUNSEMM01:36:13
384BOUSSEAUHuguesV1MM01:35:00
385QUESNELAmaurtSEMM01:36:01
386TANNEAULionelV1MM01:36:02
387AYINALudos-HerveV1MM01:36:23
388RICHARDFranckV1MM01:35:42
389TESSONEricV1MM01:36:18
390DE COLIGNYThomasSEMM01:35:50
391BOURONMickaelSEMM01:36:14
392DOLOChristopheV1MM01:36:26
393QUESNELAubinJUMM01:36:14
394ROBINOAlainV1MM01:36:31
395MADOUASPhilippeCSC KRONENBOURGV2MM01:36:41
396FRAVALOBertrandV1MM01:36:21
397LE NOCHERFranckV1MM01:36:26
398DERRIENRozennCARQUEFOU ACSEFF01:36:56
399ALBERTSebastienAC VARADESSEMM01:36:48
400LEVRELCedricV1MM01:36:38
401LHERISSONHerveSEMM01:36:38
402BUAUDYvanV1MM01:35:27
403GAUTIERYoannSEMM01:35:27
404MIGNOTOlivierSEMM01:35:42
405FRANCOISMarcTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISV1MM01:37:04
406GUIHALChristianRCN S/L RCN LOIRE DIVATTEV3MM01:36:59
407ANDRESimonSEMM01:36:33
408GAUTIERFrancoisNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1MM01:37:09
409DUCHENENicolasSEMM01:36:57
410GABORITDominiqueV2MM01:36:57
411CHEDORGECedricV1MM01:37:11
412GAUDINLudovicV1MM01:36:16
413SEHEDICYoannLES TOUCHES RUNNINGSEMM01:36:22
414LAURENTPierreUNIVERSITE NANTESESMM01:37:11
415PELTIERJulienTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISSEMM01:37:12
416PLACEFabriceV1MM01:37:26
417PIAUOlivierSEMM01:36:11
418HUMEAUDamienV1MM01:36:56
419LIMEULSylvainV1MM01:36:52
420GUIBOUINRosineACL44 S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBV1FF01:37:05
421COMBEAUJeanACL44 S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBV2MM01:37:05
422MEDARDDamienSEMM01:37:00
423BROHANSeverineNMA S/L HERBAUGES ATHLE 44SEFF01:37:34
424ARZULRomualdV1MM01:36:46
425LE MAYFrancoisSEMM01:37:12
426COTTINIThomasSEMM01:36:16
427TESSIERJean MarieTREILLIERES RUNV2MM01:37:30
428VALENTINRethoretSEMM01:37:06
429REBOUXMarcV1MM01:37:13
430BOCQUIERAnnabelleSEFF01:37:19
431ATGERLaurentV1MM01:37:20
432HAUMONMatheiuV1MM01:37:22
433BONNETLoicV2MM01:37:26
434LE FLOCHPhilippeAL BOUGUENAISV1MM01:37:30
435BARBINMarcV2MM01:37:26
436FRANCQJeromeBREIZH RUNNER FOUNDATIONSEMM01:37:09
437BRENONAurelienSEMM01:37:32
438REMAUDFrancySEMM01:37:49
439NOMMELouisSEMM01:37:21
440TOUBLANCAlexandreSEMM01:37:50
441PAULDidierES COUERONV2MM01:37:51
442THAREAUAntoineATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV1MM01:36:59
443LEPAROUXPatrickRCN S/L RCN SAINTE LUCEV2MM01:37:47
444MERLETOlivierV1MM01:37:53
445DADOUKarimV1MM01:37:32
446MENARDArnaudSEMM01:36:51
447CHAILLOUYasmineNORD VENDEE ATHLETISMEV1FF01:37:04
448AUGEREAUEricABV S/L ATHLETISME MINGOT ASSOCIASEMM01:37:38
449MORICEOlivierAIRBUS RUNNING TEAMSEMM01:37:34
450ROMIENSebastienTRI VELOCEV1MM01:37:34
451FOUGERITEricMBIV1MM01:37:34
452PRENVEILLELucV2MM01:37:36
453TRICHEREAUPascalATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV1MM01:37:33
454SARCIATPascaleCARQUEFOU ACV2FF01:37:54
455HERYStephaneSEMM01:36:54
456BOISHUSYoannSEMM01:37:10
457USMERThibaultSEMM01:37:29
458GOURLAOUENHerveV1MM01:37:23
459HINAULTAnthonySEMM01:36:47
460CHAPEAUPhilippeV1MM01:36:48
461TAMERDavidSEMM01:37:00
462DUPLAISBenoitV1MM01:37:56
463ROSENBAUMJean DavidTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISV1MM01:37:50
464JAMBUDenisSEMM01:37:36
465ARNAUDPhilippeV2MM01:37:52
466BLOTBrunoAL BOUGUENAISV1MM01:37:54
467BARBIERMauriceV1MM01:37:58
468LE BRISFabienSEMM01:37:33
469THIBERTChristopheV1MM01:37:57
470BOUILLYPascalSEMM01:37:24
471BASCHERARichardUNIVERSITE NANTESV1MM01:38:01
472DURROUXDelphineSEFF01:37:10
473FOUREYannSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAV1MM01:37:58
474JANNAULTBenoitSEMM01:37:31
475PIANAThomasV1MM01:36:58
476JOLIVETPierreMENEURS D ALLURESEMM01:38:01
477PINELFredericCORMARIS TRIATHLONV1MM01:38:02
478HUETFredericV1MM01:37:58
479JAUNINFredericSEMM01:37:48
480BASINFranckSEMM01:37:56
481KHOURYDamienSEMM01:37:57
482RIALLANDMickaelSEMM01:37:25
483PERCEVAUXPatrickTREILLIERES RUNV1MM01:38:17
484TRIBOUTKevinTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISSEMM01:37:54
485NONNONDavidV1MM01:37:57
486BRIANDErwanSEMM01:38:32
487BREUILLERCyrilMAIRIE ORVAULTV1MM01:38:33
488COTTINPierrickNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRESEMM01:38:20
489THOMASSIANGuillaumeV1MM01:37:58
490VIGNERONYannSNLS 44V1MM01:38:19
491FAUCHEBrunoV1MM01:37:45
492GASCONFrancoisASSO DYSPRAXIQUEV1MM01:38:30
493BODINMichelV3MM01:38:19
494MOUCHARDHuguesSEMM01:37:18
495SAUTEJEAUBenjaminRAID DES GENETSSEMM01:37:57
496DOUAUDMickaelAL BOUGUENAISSEMM01:37:51
497BUSQUETADidierSAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLONV2MM01:38:21
498CORABOEUFStephaneV1MM01:38:01
499LAMYNicolasV1MM01:38:06
500GERVAISVincentV1MM01:38:11
501OLIVIERLoicSNLS44V1MM01:38:02
502ANGLERAUDBenoitUNIVERSITE NANTESV1MM01:38:34
503LE BRASJulienSEMM01:38:30
504FILLONLionelAL BOUGUENAISV2MM01:38:17
505GUITTONEddyBLAIN TRIATHLONV1MM01:38:22
506DOLUCyrilSEMM01:38:29
507CHARRIERSylvainCOURIR A STE LUCESEMM01:38:39
508COSSARDAurelieNANTES ECESFF01:38:12
509CANZILLONStephaneV1MM01:38:38
510POMPIDOUJeromeV1MM01:38:25
511LABOUROTGinetteAS CHU NANTESV1FF01:38:30
512CHARPENTIERMartialSERBOUTI RUNV2MM01:38:42
513LUCASBriceV1MM01:38:02
514GUILLOTMathieuRCN S/L RCN VERTOUSEMM01:37:27
515BARREAUSebastienV1MM01:37:44
516DOUILLARDDenisV1MM01:38:37
517ROCHAISChristopheV1MM01:38:32
518HESSECedricSEMM01:37:48
519THEBAUDSebastienSEMM01:38:01
520HARREAUSylvainASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISEMM01:37:48
521DOCEULMarcV2MM01:38:53
522LEROUXBrunoNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2MM01:38:09
523LEBOTFrancoisV1MM01:38:44
524PAUVERTHuguesENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44SEMM01:38:54
525BONNETJean-MarcSERBOUTI RUNSEMM01:38:06
526LE FOULGOCFabriceV1MM01:38:26
527PICHOTYannNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1MM01:38:56
528GAUTHIERFabienMENEURS D ALLURESEMM01:38:42
529JANKOWIAKCorentinESMM01:38:18
530TAURELLEJulienSEMM01:38:48
531DERAMEGuillaumeSEMM01:38:39
532SIMONAurelienSEMM01:38:01
533MAUGETSoniaRCN S/L RCN LOIRE DIVATTEV1FF01:38:52
534RENAUX-MONETAgatheSEFF01:38:58
535HUETAnthonySEMM01:38:17
536BIARDDavidV1MM01:39:05
537CHESNEAUMarie-ClaireRCN S/L RCN LOIRE DIVATTEV3FF01:38:57
538JAFFREFlorianTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISSEMM01:38:03
539MOSSETDidierACL44 S/L ST ANDRE DES EAUXV1MM01:39:01
540BESNARDAntonyV1MM01:37:59
541BOULEAUBertrandV1MM01:38:39
542CADOPierre-MarieSEMM01:38:52
543GUILLOTEAUChristopheV1MM01:38:21
544ROCHERMicheleATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV2FF01:39:18
545VOLARD-GILETNicoleATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV2FF01:39:18
546THETIOTFrancoisSEMM01:39:08
547FOURAGEArnaudV1MM01:39:09
548CUEFFPascalSPORTS NATURE MARSIENSV1MM01:39:22
549MARCHANDPhilippeV2MM01:39:17
550ETIENNEJeremySEMM01:38:40
551FORGETPascalV2MM01:38:22
552LE MENEZLaurentRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1MM01:39:25
553THOMAZEAUReynaldV1MM01:39:19
554BLANQUETFranckENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44V2MM01:39:26
555BOURMAUDEricUFCP SAINT HERBLAINV1MM01:39:16
556BARDYYohannV1MM01:38:57
557DIEULANGARDMarcNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2MM01:39:15
558FLORENTYvonNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1MM01:39:05
559DELAIREFabriceV2MM01:39:10
560LEVANTSebastienSEMM01:38:38
561FOUILLETBaptisteACL44 S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBSEMM01:39:16
562NOELLaurentAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEV1MM01:37:59
563DAVIDSebastienSEMM01:39:34
564GRILLOSergeV1MM01:38:51
565VERARDIMathieuSEMM01:38:57
566MOINETFrancois-XavierV1MM01:38:56
567GRIMAULTMickaelENTENTE DES MAUGES*V1MM01:39:12
568ECOMARDJulienCAP ENDURANCESEMM01:38:35
569CHAILLANDSebastienV1MM01:39:19
570ANGEVINJimmyATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENISEMM01:38:45
571COLINJulienSEMM01:39:38
572CHERRUAUDDavidV1MM01:39:21
573SAEZCelineV1FF01:39:20
574BREMANDNicolasSEMM01:39:25
575FENOYClaraSEFF01:39:38
576AYMARDDenisSEMM01:38:17
577JOUNIERGillesV1MM01:39:43
578MEURLETHenriV1MM01:39:28
579DE VERNEJOULArnaudES COUERONV1MM01:39:29
580LEROUXPatrickACL44 S/L ST ANDRE DES EAUXV2MM01:38:47
581CONTESSECyrilV1MM01:39:37
582SIACIHocineAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEV3MM01:39:09
583LEFRANCOISYoannSEMM01:39:44
584RIMBAULTXavierFIGHTCLUBSEMM01:39:43
585MASSONJulienSEMM01:39:57
586DE SOUZAJeromeMENEURS D ALLUREV1MM01:39:44
587LECOMTEYoannSEMM01:39:31
588BERTHETDeborahRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEFF01:39:01
589JOALLANDBertrandV1MM01:39:56
590LE CORRELionelV1MM01:39:48
591HALLETAnthonySEMM01:40:07
592CASTELLANIStephaneSEMM01:39:27
593BERNARDBrunoAC VARADESV2MM01:39:49
594GODARDAnthonyTOQUES DU BITUMESEMM01:40:21
595LE RUDULIERRichardTREILLIERES RUNV1MM01:39:49
596SILVANTBenjaminTRUNV1MM01:40:17
597PACECarlosV1MM01:40:06
598CROCHETThierryAL BOUGUENAISV2MM01:39:31
599RASSEMONTFrederiqueV2FF01:40:19
600DOUILLARDStephaneSEMM01:40:32
601HADETDenisNND LECLERC ORVAULTV1MM01:40:19
602RUTHJean LouisNND LECLERC ORVAULTV1MM01:40:12
603GUILLAMBERTErwanV1MM01:39:56
604PRIOUYannNND LECLERC ORVAULTV1MM01:40:33
605MIDONPascalV2MM01:40:30
606GAUTIERNicolasV1MM01:39:50
607PAGEOTJeanV2MM01:39:38
608LAMBERTFranckV2MM01:39:59
609EBLEMichelV2MM01:40:26
610FICAMOSJulienSEMM01:40:39
611MAUPETITAntoineSEMM01:40:00
612MACEYannickV2MM01:40:26
613MARCHANDChristianV3MM01:40:45
614JOURDONMarionRCN S/L RCN SAINTE LUCESEFF01:40:28
615LOUINEAUPhilippeV1MM01:40:28
616TINGHIRJean-MarieSEMM01:40:15
617GAUTIERFranckV2MM01:40:18
618LECORNUAnnabelleCARQUEFOU ACV1FF01:40:51
619BLYStephaneATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV1MM01:40:04
620ASSELIN GOUJONFranckNND LECLERC ORVAULTV1MM01:40:41
621PERRARDEmmanuelRCN S/L RCN LOIRE DIVATTEV1MM01:40:37
622BERROUJean-YvesV2MM01:40:46
623GOUJONJean-YvesV1MM01:40:51
624MICHELETTIVincentSEMM01:40:54
625GAUDUCHEAUBenoitV1MM01:41:05
626LAMBERTChristopheV1MM01:40:24
627METAYERStephaneSAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLONV1MM01:40:49
628RENARDLionelNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRESEMM01:40:42
629MAUGARDEmmanuelAL PORTERIE ACV2MM01:40:38
630ROCHESYolandeV3FF01:41:06
631OUERTALMorganV1MM01:40:45
632CRABOTRonanSEMM01:41:10
633BURGAUDPaulV1MM01:41:14
634SABLONDGuillaumeSEMM01:40:33
635COUTEAUSylvianeRCN S/L RCN VERTOUV2FF01:41:06
636CLOUETPatrickV1MM01:41:06
637RINCEJoelV3MM01:41:15
638BLAINFredericV1MM01:41:25
639LE COGUICDavidNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1MM01:41:32
640LECHATHubertCAP GROUPAMAV2MM01:41:28
641BERNIERFranckV2MM01:41:30
642AUFFRETFrederiqueV1FF01:41:42
643BOUGORonanSEMM01:41:00
644FORTINEAUEricSEMM01:41:40
645METEYERJeremySEMM01:40:57
646WAUTHIERChristopheV1MM01:41:52
647LAIGLEJulienSEMM01:41:43
648JOLIVELDavidSEMM01:41:53
649MAGNEPierre-LouisESMM01:41:55
650JOUANSylvainACL44 S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBV1MM01:40:48
651LE GALLYannSEMM01:41:44
652RETIEREPascalV2MM01:42:04
653DESPLANCHESFranckV1MM01:42:11
654BLOTPierrickV2MM01:41:19
655MALCAVATFredericRUNNING CLUB CROISICAISV1MM01:42:17
656CHARPENTIERDelphineACL44 S/L ST ANDRE DES EAUXSEFF01:42:18
657MAHEDelphineACL44 S/L ST ANDRE DES EAUXSEFF01:42:03
658CHAUVETVincentV2MM01:42:19
659GUIRRIECFranckACL44 S/L ESC OCEAN 44 SAINT NAZAIREV1MM01:42:05
660RABATEPatriceUFCP SAINT HERBLAINV1MM01:41:43
661CARNOTAAlainACL44 S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBV2MM01:41:45
662GUERIFChristopheTRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOUV2MM01:42:10
663LE GOFFBenoitV1MM01:41:08
664FRANCOISHugoSAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLONSEMM01:42:02
665PAUVERTMickaelAL PORTERIE ACV1MM01:42:20
666MENARDPatriceV1MM01:41:41
667EDERNJean LucV2MM01:41:44
668BROSSETThierryV1MM01:42:35
669JACOBLaurentV1MM01:42:35
670DELAHAYEYohanV1MM01:41:23
671KRECHTINGMartinUNIVERSITE NANTESSEMM01:41:39
672GAUTIERNicolasSEMM01:41:24
673BODICGillesV1MM01:42:36
674MOREAURudySEMM01:42:37
675GUESMichaelV1MM01:42:36
676CHAGNASBertrandV1MM01:42:09
677DA SILVAOlivierCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORTV1MM01:42:33
678VUILLEFROYTanneguyV1MM01:41:35
679COTTINEAUDidierV1MM01:42:31
680BORDERONJeromeAS BOUGUENAIS-REZESEMM01:41:13
681DUPONTLionelSEMM01:42:39
682AOUSTINGuillaumeSEMM01:42:25
683ROIRANDChristianV3MM01:42:46
684GERARDNicolasSEMM01:42:50
685JULLIEREPascalV1MM01:42:32
686MAUDETPhilippeABV S/L ABV LES HERBIERSV1MM01:41:45
687BASLANDEJeromeSEMM01:42:52
688PERCHESophieAL PORTERIE ACV2FF01:42:59
689GUZMANHerveV1MM01:43:02
690SALAUNVincentV1MM01:42:22
691DE RENTYSylvainV1MM01:42:23
692JOETSDamienRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEMM01:43:03
693LEFORTPierreV2MM01:42:44
694MALARYYvonnickRCN S/L ETOILE DE CLISSONV1MM01:42:48
695JACQDominiqueV2MM01:42:34
696TRIDEAUStephaneV1MM01:42:41
697BERNARDMatthieuRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEMM01:41:55
698CLADELNicolasSEMM01:43:14
699LAMBERTChristianES COUERONV2MM01:42:55
700TATIBOUETFrancoisSEMM01:42:21
701SANCHISFredericES COUERONSEMM01:42:55
702DE ANDRADEPauloTCPV1MM01:42:14
703WYPYCHPascalES COUERONV1MM01:42:58
704CLENETDidierV1MM01:42:54
705LANDESBenoitSEMM01:42:56
706JAUFFRITChristopheV2MM01:43:23
707BEBON-HIRELAnne-SophieTCNSEFF01:42:00
708OSTERStephaneV1MM01:43:27
709OGERRomainUNIVERSITE NANTESSEMM01:43:22
710NICOLASKevinSEMM01:42:32
711DECAUDINJean-FrancoisNANTES ECV2MM01:43:07
712THIBOUT D ANESYMatthiasSEMM01:43:30
713HENNARTPatriceES COUERONV1MM01:43:10
714MOREAUGwenaelleNANTES ECV1FF01:42:50
715LEFEUVREAnne-LaureCARQUEFOU ACSEFF01:43:04
716BATARDVincentCARQUEFOU ACSEMM01:43:05
717LIZEGuyCARQUEFOU ACV3MM01:43:04
718CORDUANJackyV1MM01:43:33
719JUDICMichelSANS CLUBV2MM01:43:00
720FAVRELNicolasV1MM01:42:51
721CADORELOlivierCOURIR A STE LUCEV1MM01:43:02
722LAURENDEAUGuillaumeSEMM01:43:11
723BARBARAJeromeV2MM01:43:25
724PRUDHOMMEGuyCOURIR A STE LUCEV2MM01:43:06
725KACZMAREKMaxenceAL BOUGUENAISSEMM01:42:41
726BERNARDChristianDERVALLIERES ATHLETIQUE CLUBV2MM01:43:27
727GUENAULTRemiESMM01:43:41
728GIRAUDETYoannLA VAILLANTE VERTOUSEMM01:42:54
729ROTHYoannSEMM01:42:30
730HIBONMichaelTO BE SPORTV1MM01:42:28
731CHIRONJeromeSEMM01:43:41
732MORELFrancoisV1MM01:42:24
733DANIELLOTMarieAL PORTERIE ACSEFF01:43:11
734GUERINRoselineACL44 S/L ST ANDRE DES EAUXV2FF01:42:29
735PAPINNicolasSEMM01:42:58
736MENANTEAUDamienSEMM01:42:57
737MIGNIEREYoannSEMM01:42:44
738VERGNAUDMarcV1MM01:43:28
739GELLYNicolasSEMM01:43:26
740PEDRONOAnnieTRIATHLON CLUB LOCMINEV1FF01:43:49
741RADIGOISDominiqueV2MM01:43:01
742NOURISSONJeromeV1MM01:42:37
743BIARDEmmanuelSAINT DO VOLLEY BALLSEMM01:43:24
744HIRTRaphaelSEMM01:43:42
745MARANDKevinSEMM01:42:49
746PEDEAUSamuelJUMM01:43:50
747COUETOUXHerveCORMARIS TRIATHLONV2MM01:43:15
748COCHARDGeoffroySEMM01:43:30
749RICHARDJohannSEMM01:43:35
750MOROMaximeSEMM01:42:42
751RESSEOlivierV1MM01:43:21
752EVANNOCharlesV1MM01:42:34
753AMICEAnthonySEMM01:44:09
754LIARDMichaelV1MM01:44:02
755GAVARDNicolasV1MM01:43:32
756CHEVALJoachimSEMM01:43:26
757LE BERREJeromeV1MM01:43:56
758RIGAUDEAUFrancois-XavierABV S/L ABV LES HERBIERSV1MM01:43:03
759TERRIERJean LouisV2MM01:44:04
760LORANDErwanSEMM01:44:15
761LE BRISFlorentSEMM01:44:13
762GARNIERJeromeSEMM01:44:06
763JACOBDenisV1MM01:42:53
764NGUYENTruong-SonAL BOUGUENAISV1MM01:44:17
765VETTORIDominiqueAL BOUGUENAISV3MM01:43:59
766ROBICSebastienNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRESEMM01:43:51
767PICHARDYannV1MM01:43:29
768CLOUETPiereSEMM01:44:20
769PETIPASMickaelSEMM01:43:31
770HAPIOTPatriceV2MM01:44:20
771FLOCHJean-BaptisteCOURIR A STE LUCEV1MM01:44:10
772BROSSAYAlainV2MM01:43:49
773RENAULTEmmanuelV1MM01:44:21
774ETIENNEStephaneRBPMV1MM01:43:28
775LEMASSONMichelV2MM01:44:22
776HEBERTChristelleV1FF01:43:47
777ROUILLARDFabienSEMM01:43:34
778RAZAFINDRAZAKAFredericES COUERONV1MM01:43:48
779DUHILFranckV1MM01:44:02
780GLEMARECStephaneNAC COURSES A PIEDSV1MM01:43:35
781CARIMALOJackyUNIVERSITE NANTESV2MM01:44:30
782FAVREAUDanielV1MM01:43:53
783BONOStephaneV2MM01:44:04
784CHERIFIAzizSEMM01:44:37
785BAGLINYohannSEMM01:44:16
786BOUARDEricNANTES ECV1MM01:43:48
787LE BERRIGAUDArnaudV2MM01:43:44
788DUSSARTJean-PierreES COUERONV2MM01:44:23
789MANSOURPascaleV1FF01:43:24
790LEBEAUFredericV1MM01:43:34
791THOMASSIANEmmanuelleNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1FF01:44:09
792DESFORGESThomasSEMM01:44:45
793LE QUILLIECFranckESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUBV1MM01:43:41
794LECALLOBenoitESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUBV1MM01:43:43
795FRANCHOTChristopheV1MM01:43:24
796MIGOTPatriceV1MM01:43:52
797BOISSONNETJeromeNANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME*V1MM01:44:32
798LANDAISStephanieAC VARADESSEFF01:44:49
799QUIRIONAnnickNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2FF01:44:30
800RODRIGUEZJeanAC VARADESV2MM01:44:20
801MERALOAurelienSEMM01:43:09
802GARREAUChrystelleNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1FF01:44:52
803PERROTJacquesV1MM01:43:43
804PINSONOlivierAC VARADESV1MM01:44:23
805CARAPEZZIPhilippeV2MM01:44:55
806CODERBryanSEMM01:43:52
807DRAULTJohannSEMM01:44:40
808LEPINEPaulCOURIR A STE LUCEV2MM01:44:23
809COICTanguyUNIVERSITE NANTESV2MM01:44:23
810DESFORGESBrunoV2MM01:44:58
811BITEAUJean-YvesAC VARADESV3MM01:44:40
812ROTEUXLaurenceCOURIR A STE LUCEV2FF01:44:26
813TENDRONMichaelJEGOU SPORTSEMM01:44:28
814COUTOLLEAUHugoSEMM01:44:12
815LAHEULudovicSEMM01:45:05
816LE GALGuillaumeSEMM01:44:01
817USUREAUHerveV1MM01:44:55
818GATELSamuelSEMM01:44:38
819PERRAISCyrilleV1MM01:44:32
820BREGEONPhilippeV2MM01:44:56
821GASNIERDominiqueV1MM01:44:58
822POIGNANHuguesRUNNING CLUB CROISICAISV1MM01:45:10
823REMIGEREAUEricABV S/L ABV LES HERBIERSSEMM01:44:02
824HAURAYJulienES COUERONSEMM01:44:23
825DESVERRONNIERESChristianV2MM01:44:38
826FONTENEAUDimitriSEMM01:44:40
827RICHARDEAUMichelNMA S/L HERBAUGES ATHLE 44V2MM01:44:43
828GAILLOTPierreSEMM01:43:39
829COUTURIERMichaelV1MM01:45:13
830QUINQUISSebastienSEMM01:45:07
831NEAUFranckV2MM01:44:55
832VEILLONElisabethENTENTE ATHLETIQUE CLUB CASTELV2FF01:45:18
833GALLDominiqueV1MM01:44:47
834CHABANJacquesAL BOUGUENAISV2MM01:44:03
835DOUSSETPhilippe PierreV2MM01:44:52
836GOLABEmmanuelV1MM01:44:38
837BOUILLANDFranckV1MM01:45:15
838BRIANDRomainATHLE DU PAYS DE REDONSEMM01:44:55
839CRINIEREVincentV1MM01:45:18
840LELOREJean ClaudeASSO DYSPRAXIQUEV3MM01:45:29
841BREBIONDavidSEMM01:44:49
842RICHARDStephaneNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1MM01:44:02
843HUOUCyrilleCORMARIS TRIATHLONV1MM01:44:56
844GUYON-RENARDIsabelleNMA S/L STADE NANTAIS ACV2FF01:45:22
845LOMBARDRonanSEMM01:44:49
846MERCIERDamienSEMM01:44:56
847RICAUDJean-PhilippeSEMM01:44:19
848ROUXJeanV4MM01:45:03
849HEGRONPascalASMN NANTES METROPOLEV2MM01:45:29
850LAUNAYDominiqueV2MM01:45:34
851LE RESTEChristopheV1MM01:44:32
852DELAUNEJeromeV1MM01:44:54
853WALLETLaurentNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1MM01:44:14
854TROGERSebastienSEMM01:45:01
855DESWARTEGuillaumeSEMM01:44:10
856HALBERTLaurentRCN S/L RCN VALLETV2MM01:44:35
857PERRONPhilippeRCN S/L RCN SAINTE LUCEV3MM01:45:40
858GAUTIERDenisCARQUEFOU ACV1MM01:44:46
859LEPAROUXYannickV1MM01:45:55
860FERRATONAlainCAPHGV2MM01:45:55
861BRICAUDYvonnickSEMM01:45:28
862GOSSETFrancoisRCN S/L RCN LOIRE DIVATTEV2MM01:45:33
863BARATSylvainSEMM01:45:17
864LIGERVincentSEMM01:45:41
865BRUNEAUCyrilASSO DYSPRAXIQUEV1MM01:45:54
866RAGOTNicolasV1MM01:45:38
867WEYLStephaneV2MM01:46:02
868TOUPLAINGuenaelV1MM01:45:04
869MARTINYannickAC VARADESV2MM01:45:43
870MEIGNEN COUTURIERCecileSEFF01:46:00
871BOUYERJasonSEMM01:45:07
872OUGHANEMRafikSEMM01:46:01
873BERGERStephaneSEMM01:44:43
874DIDIONBasileSEMM01:45:14
875AUFFRETLaurentSEMM01:46:07
876CASTELLANIJackieV3MM01:46:08
877LANDRINLaurentV1MM01:45:23
878CLERCIERAntoineSEMM01:46:02
879HALLIERMarcelV3MM01:46:00
880FOUILLETKarineV1FF01:45:10
881BURBANHerveTREILLIERES RUNV2MM01:45:14
882ORCILLionelES COUERONV2MM01:46:01
883BRARDHerveTREILLIERES RUNV1MM01:46:05
884MERCEREAUFranckV1MM01:45:53
885BAUMALThierryV2MM01:45:34
886REDEGERDenisV1MM01:45:50
887GUIHAIREMickaelSEMM01:45:57
888KERISITPierreSEMM01:45:56
889NAOURFreddyV1MM01:45:02
890PADIOUGildasSEMM01:46:21
891PLANTARDJocelynV1MM01:45:18
892MELEDOFranckSEMM01:45:11
893MOLLIERPierigSEMM01:45:13
894LECHATMatthieuSEMM01:45:15
895JANNIERECyrilV1MM01:45:51
896GAUDUCHEAUBrunoV1MM01:45:15
897THOBYDominiqueV1MM01:46:03
898GIRAUDETDanielV2MM01:46:11
899DELAUNAYYoannSEMM01:46:26
900JOUNEAUGildasSEMM01:45:36
901RINGEARDNicolasATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACSEMM01:45:35
902DAVIDVictorESMM01:46:32
903BERNARDDavidV1MM01:46:32
904MACCOTTAGuillaumeSEMM01:46:17
905LEBLETStephaneV1MM01:46:09
906GUILLETSebastienSEMM01:45:21
907JEAN ALPHONSEAntoineSEMM01:46:09
908MICHELPierrickATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV2MM01:45:54
909FONTENEAUNicolasNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1MM01:45:48
910BORONATJean-MarieCARQUEFOU ACV1MM01:46:16
911QUANTINMatthieuSEMM01:46:45
912BORDEREAUXMarcENTENTE ATHLETIQUE CLUB CASTELV1MM01:45:42
913KERAVECMikaelSEMM01:45:53
914HERSARDDominiqueENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44V2MM01:46:38
915LECONTEJoelMS CHANTENAY NANTESV1MM01:45:44
916BAUDOINDenisV2MM01:45:43
917MINIERStephaneNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1MM01:46:01
918PAITIERFrancoisAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEV1MM01:45:46
919THOMASArnaudAL BOUGUENAISV1MM01:46:00
920DELASSUSCedricV1MM01:46:26
921CLOUETLoicV2MM01:46:40
922WINKAThibaultSEMM01:45:29
923ELISSALDELaurentMS CHANTENAY NANTESV1MM01:45:54
924LIENARDSebastienV1MM01:46:50
925LE MOIGNELoicSEMM01:45:07
926LOPESGuillaumeSEMM01:46:32
927BRUNMarcV1MM01:47:08
928MARCHANDPierreSEMM01:46:27
929ST-MARTJean-FrancoisNORD VENDEE ATHLETISMEV1MM01:45:53
930LEDOUXSeverineSEFF01:46:18
931FAVEVincentV1MM01:46:48
932GANGNEUXGregorySEMM01:46:43
933ROLLANDDominiqueV2MM01:46:50
934MENIGAUDYannV1MM01:47:15
935JANNIEREFabienneV1FF01:46:42
936JOUINOlivierV1MM01:46:39
937NICOLSebastienES COUERONV1MM01:46:28
938MEUNIERSebastienSEMM01:45:37
939BOISSELIERYannSEMM01:45:46
940AIREDAbderragaleSEMM01:46:17
941RIOUALYvonNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2MM01:46:56
942BUAUDGhislainSEMM01:45:48
943FRADINFredericRCN S/L RCN THOUARE-MAUVESV1MM01:46:48
944HEURTEBISEEmmanuelUFOLEPV1MM01:46:50
945BENNASAREricV1MM01:45:49
946VAN VEENGerardV1MM01:45:50
947BRIANDArnaudCORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISMEV1MM01:46:52
948MILLETChristopheV2MM01:46:27
949FOURNIERArnaudSEMM01:47:34
950STEFFMatthieuV1MM01:47:14
951GIBOTMathieuPRESSE OCEANSEMM01:46:52
952AVRILLONHerveV2MM01:46:15
953GARNIERStephaneV1MM01:46:21
954MAANANMohamedUNIVERSITE NANTESV1MM01:47:40
955MAROSOGregorySEMM01:47:04
956PLOQUINNicolasSEMM01:47:22
957HELIESThierryV2MM01:46:50
958MERCERONFredericSEMM01:45:49
959LABORDEJean-ChristopheV1MM01:47:42
960GENDRONVianneySEMM01:47:18
961MAINARDLionelV2MM01:46:42
962PLOMB-FOULGOCMyriamNANTES ECV2FF01:47:50
963ROUILLEJean PierreASMN NANTES METROPOLEV2MM01:46:37
964BICHONJeromeSEMM01:47:10
965FLEURETVincentSAINT-HERBLAIN TRIATHLONV1MM01:46:54
966VARINStephaneV1MM01:47:10
967BOURGEOISLoicV1MM01:47:15
968DUPUYManonSEFF01:47:06
969BLINLaurentSEMM01:47:12
970THEBAUDDominiqueV2MM01:47:35
971BELYPhilippeV1MM01:47:15
972KERBELLECHerveV2MM01:47:20
973LUMINEAUCyrilCAPHGV1MM01:47:43
974GOULETChristopheV1MM01:47:16
975AMELISEFredericV1MM01:47:09
976DOIZONMathiasSEMM01:47:45
977CHAUVATYannickATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV1MM01:47:14
978RICHOILLEYThierryV2MM01:46:20
979FRIANTEtienneSEMM01:47:27
980FOURNYYoannSEMM01:47:33
981LEPAGETristanSEMM01:48:06
982BEGAUDFrancoiseUFCP SAINT HERBLAINV2FF01:47:05
983DEMOULINThierryV2MM01:47:38
984SAVINAJean YvesV2MM01:47:40
985GAUTHIERGuillaumeAL PORTERIE ACV1MM01:47:13
986MAUGENDREJoelUNIVERSITE NANTESV2MM01:47:45
987MORINAgnesTRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOUV1FF01:48:03
988PAGEAUDominiqueSEMM01:47:18
989OURO-YONDOUFousseniV2MM01:48:12
990DENIAUNicolasV1MM01:46:33
991GENEVEEGhislaineCARQUEFOU ACV1FF01:47:48
992DELENCREGildasSEMM01:47:58
993FLORATBertrandV1MM01:47:40
994BERGERRomainSEMM01:48:15
995BRIATEmilieSEFF01:47:24
996VOISINEPedroV1MM01:48:17
997BATARDJacquesRCN S/L RCN LOIRE DIVATTEV3MM01:47:53
998PERROTFrancoisSEMM01:48:18
999FEIGEANMathieuSEMM01:46:59
1000TEXIERMichaelV1MM01:47:58
1001ROZECIvanV1MM01:47:35
1002HALARYFranckV1MM01:46:58
1003GASNIERChristopheV2MM01:48:04
1004MARLETTEStephaneSEMM01:47:38
1005BALLOTEricGIEN ATHLE MARATHONV1MM01:46:50
1006DE LA GARANDERIEXavierRCN S/L RCN VERTOUV2MM01:48:07
1007DENISNathalieASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETISEFF01:47:28
1008BRETINMarie MadeleineMENEURS D ALLUREV2FF01:47:28
1009AUDUREAUFredericRCN S/L RCN VALLETV1MM01:48:18
1010OGERCorentinESMM01:47:18
1011MOREAU LE MIGNONVirginieSEFF01:48:34
1012CHAUVETVincentCARQUEFOU ACV1MM01:47:50
1013MONNEREAUDavidACL44 S/L ST ANDRE DES EAUXV1MM01:47:23
1014FOUCRETAlexandraACL44 S/L ST ANDRE DES EAUXSEFF01:48:38
1015LE GRILLGillesRCN S/L RCN VERTOUV2MM01:47:35
1016REYNAUDJeanV3MM01:48:39
1017BERNARDElisaSEFF01:47:46
1018POLLETFrancoisSEMM01:48:08
1019BOUVIERMartialV2MM01:48:10
1020THEBAUDAnthonySEMM01:47:54
1021RIBOURGYannV1MM01:48:46
1022FILATRENicolasSEMM01:47:05
1023CARPENTIERSergeRUNNING CLUB CROISICAISV2MM01:47:46
1024PAILLEREmmanuelUFCP SAINT HERBLAINV1MM01:47:48
1025BARREAUJeremieSEMM01:47:37
1026CONSEILJulienRCN S/L RCN SAINTE LUCESEMM01:48:34
1027DE BEAUMAISCoralieSEFF01:48:50
1028LUCASPhilippeV2MM01:47:55
1029CARIOUYoannSEMM01:47:59
1030SEBILLETMorganeATHLE DU PAYS DE REDONSEFF01:48:21
1031BLINPatriceSERBOUTI RUNV1MM01:48:51
1032POUVREAUMarcV2MM01:48:25
1033MASSONBastienSEMM01:48:20
1034ANDRELiseRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEFF01:47:53
1035FERRONJeremySEMM01:48:54
1036DURANTJohannRCN S/L RCN LOIRE DIVATTESEMM01:48:10
1037LE GOUALLECFlorianSEMM01:47:59
1038LE JALLEJeremySEMM01:48:12
1039DEVEAUXJacquesV2MM01:47:51
1040FRAVALOKilliamJUMM01:48:31
1041BREMAUDEricV1MM01:48:37
1042GIRAULTRaphaelSEMM01:47:50
1043BOUVRYAntoineV1MM01:47:49
1044PRUVOSTRodolpheV1MM01:48:36
1045RAMOSJean LouisV2MM01:48:19
1046BUISSONEricNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1MM01:48:25
1047OUVRARDCecileCARQUEFOU ACV1FF01:48:43
1048MANISSIERNadegeRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEFF01:48:04
1049QUEMERAISFranckRCN S/L RCN LOIRE DIVATTEV1MM01:48:45
1050DUBILLOTFlorianSEMM01:47:59
1051CHATILLONMartinV2MM01:48:29
1052LEPAROUXDimitriSEMM01:48:27
1053JAMESSebastienV1MM01:48:42
1054SIMONValerieSEFF01:48:29
1055MOLLEChristelleSEFF01:48:53
1056JIMENEZAnneAL PORTERIE ACV1FF01:48:45
1057GUIBERTDavidSEMM01:48:54
1058FAVOTAlainAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEV2MM01:49:15
1059BONNINVincentSEMM01:48:54
1060CIVELJonathanSEMM01:48:36
1061BERNARDBrunoV2MM01:48:22
1062BADIONLaurentV1MM01:48:00
1063BLAISEricCOURIR A PLESSEV1MM01:48:46
1064PHELIPPEAUJeromeSEMM01:48:01
1065BATAILLEEricV1MM01:47:58
1066LHINARES-PEREZAntoineSEMM01:49:21
1067BYRDZIAKMatthieuSEMM01:47:59
1068LOUBOUTINJacquesSERBOUTI RUNV1MM01:48:35
1069PELELaurentSERBOUTI RUNV1MM01:48:35
1070OWENCharisV1FF01:48:34
1071FOURNYJacquesAS CHU NANTESV3MM01:48:49
1072RENAUDNathalieSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAV2FF01:49:05
1073ROULEAURichardV1MM01:48:22
1074MORISSETFredericSAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLONV1MM01:48:49
1075JAOUENLaurentV1MM01:48:47
1076MAUDETLucV2MM01:48:15
1077FEVRIERNicolasV1MM01:48:39
1078BOUCHEZRegisATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV1MM01:48:25
1079GARANDEAUGaelV1MM01:49:00
1080AVRANCHESArthurSEMM01:48:57
1081SOULARDSteveATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENISEMM01:49:28
1082CASSARDVincentSEMM01:49:29
1083MARTINPierreSEMM01:48:24
1084DELAFONDLaurentES COUERONV1MM01:48:39
1085METAISLaurentSEMM01:49:13
1086HUBERTMarcV2MM01:48:47
1087JACQUEMINRegisV1MM01:48:17
1088COSSARDPatrickASMN NANTES METROPOLEV2MM01:49:31
1089PELTIERArnaudASMN NANTES METROPOLESEMM01:49:31
1090JOUANMichel HenriASMN NANTES METROPOLEV2MM01:48:30
1091BUCHLEJean NoelASMN NANTES METROPOLEV2MM01:48:46
1092ARNAUDChristopheV2MM01:48:14
1093EDMEPatrickV2MM01:49:18
1094PERONFranckV1MM01:49:35
1095CHEVALLIERAnthonyV1MM01:49:02
1096VINCEJean MichelV2MM01:49:35
1097PLACAISDelphineV1FF01:49:15
1098HIVERTVincentV1MM01:48:56
1099BAUDONEtienneSEMM01:48:50
1100LEVIERYvesV2MM01:49:39
1101THIBAUDLionelV1MM01:49:05
1102DESRUMAUXFrancois-XavierTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISV1MM01:49:18
1103MEIGNENMickaelV1MM01:48:43
1104GAILLARDJulienV1MM01:49:43
1105MOUREAUXChristopheV1MM01:48:53
1106MELOTVincentCORMARISSEMM01:49:03
1107ROQUETJeanMENEURS D ALLUREV1MM01:49:29
1108BERTRETSandrineV1FF01:49:23
1109LE NEANONThomasPRESSE OCEANV1MM01:49:02
1110LE BAILPascalRCN S/L RCN LOIRE DIVATTEV1MM01:49:03
1111DAVIDSergeV2MM01:48:56
1112DROUETEmmanuelleV1FF01:49:02
1113JOUSSEAUMEPirjoNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2FF01:49:50
1114MEROTLaurentV1MM01:48:22
1115BLEASJoanMENEURS D ALLUREV2MM01:49:34
1116CRAPEZAlainV2MM01:49:23
1117LE NEZETJimmyV1MM01:49:32
1118ROYGregoryV1MM01:48:56
1119MERCIERPhilippeV2MM01:49:36
1120GUYOTDidierAL BOUGUENAISV2MM01:49:56
1121LONGEPEEStephaneAL BOUGUENAISV1MM01:49:01
1122ENEEMaryleneSEFF01:46:13
1123GEFFROYPhilippeDERVALLIERES ATHLETIQUE CLUBV2MM01:48:41
1124SIMONNEAUVincentMS CHANTENAY NANTESV1MM01:46:17
1125GARNIERBrunoV1MM01:48:39
1126GAUTIERPascalV1MM01:49:32
1127FAOUBriceMS CHANTENAY NANTESSEMM01:48:55
1128LARBOULETTEFrancoisSEMM01:48:51
1129GADOWSKIYannickCE PORNICHET COTE D'AMOURV1MM01:49:36
1130CHARREAUMichelV2MM01:49:13
1131LEDOUXAlexandraNANTES ECSEFF01:49:40
1132ALESSANDRINIChristineV1FF01:49:21
1133GUILLETDanielNND LECLERC ORVAULTV2MM01:49:58
1134CHEVALIERLionelV2MM01:49:59
1135ANDRESylvainV1MM01:50:14
1136SOUPLYGregoryV1MM01:49:27
1137GUILLOSSOUAudeV1FF01:49:57
1138GUERINNicolasSEMM01:50:01
1139MANSIRELaureSEFF01:50:26
1140BERTINNicolasSEMM01:50:26
1141MARTINVincentV1MM01:49:07
1142AUBEUFLaurentV1MM01:50:31
1143MARPEAUBernardAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEV1MM01:49:29
1144AUBEStephaneV1MM01:49:41
1145BRIERECharlotteSEFF01:50:36
1146BLEASClaireTRI VELOCESEFF01:50:37
1147BELLYCaroleV2FF01:50:05
1148MAGNIER-CRESTALEEmmanuelleASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MARATHONV1FF01:50:05
1149AUDEONJohannyV1MM01:50:39
1150CORMERAISChristopheV1MM01:49:20
1151FROISSARDSebastienMANITOUV1MM01:49:24
1152CLAINPatrickV2MM01:50:41
1153CLEROAlainV2MM01:49:48
1154HIRTZChristopheV1MM01:50:42
1155TESSIERGaetanASSOCIATION AIR DE RIENSEMM01:50:23
1156ROUILLEChristianV2MM01:50:01
1157MILLETCatherineV1FF01:49:41
1158MARCHANDFranckV1MM01:50:49
1159PRUNGETAnthonyNAC COURSE A PIEDV1MM01:50:49
1160EMERIAUStephaneSECTION TOTAL ATHLETIC DONGESV1MM01:50:11
1161COURANTBenoitSAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLONV1MM01:49:32
1162BOLTEAUTeddySEMM01:49:35
1163LOREGillesAL BOUGUENAISV2MM01:50:54
1164ALIAUMEChristianV2MM01:49:47
1165DE TURCKHEIMMathildeSEFF01:50:15
1166GUILLOSSOUSebastienV1MM01:50:37
1167POEZEVARATonyV1MM01:50:32
1168AUGUINVirginieSEFF01:50:16
1169TINGHIRAmandineSEFF01:50:23
1170MACOIN-BERGERJeromeV2MM01:50:29
1171SEGUINAymericV1MM01:51:05
1172EMONNETThibautSEMM01:49:47
1173YLENDClementSEMM01:50:27
1174BLANDINDominiqueV1MM01:49:55
1175CHAPELLEAlexisV1MM01:50:12
1176GONZALEZGeorgesV2MM01:49:54
1177GUILLOUNicolasV1MM01:51:09
1178PROVOSTHenrySEMM01:49:49
1179BOUCLIERVincentV1MM01:51:03
1180ARTAUDNicolasV1MM01:51:11
1181BRETONSergeV2MM01:50:38
1182CHAMARD -BOISJean SebastienSEMM01:50:04
1183TAUNAYJackyATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV3MM01:50:43
1184LENOBLEPhilippeV1MM01:50:31
1185MIGNOTMaximeSEMM01:50:59
1186DROUINMarionUNIVERSITE NANTESESFF01:50:43
1187MOISONThierryV1MM01:49:56
1188GIOCOSAArnoldSEMM01:50:00
1189COLLETTEStephanieSEFF01:51:06
1190COLLETTEAurelieSEFF01:51:07
1191HERAULTAnne-LiseSEFF01:51:20
1192LECOMTESophieV1FF01:51:04
1193FAUREAlexisNANTES ECV2MM01:51:20
1194BLEASDelphineRCN S/L RCN SAINTE LUCESEFF01:50:40
1195KERVIZICKevinSEMM01:51:26
1196GUERINSophieV1FF01:50:18
1197GUERINRegisV1MM01:50:19
1198CHARONSamuelV2MM01:50:31
1199LECUPPEDenisRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1MM01:50:16
1200CADUDALPerrickV1MM01:50:07
1201LEMARIELaurenceV1FF01:51:31
1202SURBILLETMickaelV1MM01:50:49
1203TOUGERONFranckST HERBLAIN TRIATHLONV1MM01:50:46
1204MENORETLudovicSEMM01:50:56
1205PADIOLEAUFranckSEMM01:50:48
1206MOREAUNicolasSEMM01:50:26
1207GIRARDArnaudSEMM01:50:00
1208AMORIMMariaSEFF01:51:21
1209LOTBaptisteSEMM01:50:48
1210MARCINKOWSKIAlexandreV2MM01:51:18
1211BERNARDAndre PaulV2MM01:50:44
1212SABATHIERGuillaumeV1MM01:50:17
1213KIEFFERJeromeV2MM01:51:32
1214DEROUETJean-PierreES COUERONV2MM01:51:03
1215RICHARDDominiqueRCN S/L RCN VERTOUV3MM01:50:59
1216OUVRARDDavidRCN S/L RCN VALLETV1MM01:51:25
1217DE BUEGERMarieSEFF01:51:07
1218TRICARDStephaneATHLE DU PAYS DE REDONV1MM01:50:51
1219BIENARRIVEEmmanuelleV1FF01:51:34
1220PHILIPPEFredericV1MM01:51:18
1221FLEURYLoicV1MM01:52:12
1222BOURDEAUSylvainSEMM01:51:19
1223BIRAUDJeremySEMM01:51:22
1224BUSSEREAULaurentV1MM01:51:30
1225EONNETRaphaelCAPHGV1MM01:51:31
1226MOYONCedricSEMM01:51:55
1227SABIOLI DI GIOVANNIJonathanSEMM01:51:25
1228BUSNELTifennPLOEMEUR TRIATHLONV1FF01:51:23
1229BUSNELFabricePLOEMEUR TRIATHLONV1MM01:52:20
1230HAMONEricSEMM01:52:13
1231MALIDAINLaurentV1MM01:51:52
1232CAILLONArmelV1MM01:51:24
1233GROIZARDJosephATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV2MM01:50:54
1234KASSOUSSebastienV1MM01:51:25
1235RENAUDFredericV1MM01:51:41
1236CHINOFredericSEMM01:52:28
1237KERNEVEZDavidV1MM01:51:55
1238BERNIEROlivierV1MM01:51:20
1239VARENNETiffany-SkyeESFF01:51:53
1240ECHARDOURChristianV2MM01:51:56
1241HAMONYannATHLE DU PAYS DE REDONV1MM01:52:06
1242EVENYannSEMM01:51:54
1243LE ROYBenoitV1MM01:52:37
1244BRIDOUXOlivierV1MM01:51:45
1245BOTHORELHuguesV1MM01:51:24
1246HEURTEBISEChristineUFOLEPV1FF01:51:30
1247PHILIPPEJeanV1MM01:52:28
1248LE MAGREXPatrickV3MM01:52:38
1249GOURRAUDDidierV1MM01:52:48
1250LEGEAYDimitriV1MM01:52:06
1251BLONDAurelienSEMM01:52:50
1252DESNOYERFabriceV1MM01:51:32
1253COULOIGNERLaurenceAJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHONV1FF01:52:04
1254EVAIN-TILLARDMarie-JoUA CANTON DE SAVENAYV3FF01:52:51
1255MENANDEricRCN S/L RCN VALLETV1MM01:51:36
1256BARBARAJean MarcV2MM01:52:06
1257THEVELudovicSEMM01:52:19
1258METAYERKatiaSEFF01:52:15
1259DRONNEAUDanielRCN S/L RCN THOUARE-MAUVESV3MM01:52:20
1260DUPASChristineRCN S/L RCN THOUARE-MAUVESV1FF01:51:56
1261BRIANDMarie NoelleNND LECLERC ORVAULTV2FF01:52:11
1262BLANCHARDPierreRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V3MM01:51:43
1263GABORIAUFabriceV2MM01:52:35
1264DOLOChristopheASPTT VANNESV1MM01:52:19
1265NEUVILLECyrilleSEMM01:52:46
1266DEMONCHYLaurentATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV1MM01:51:40
1267PARTENAYDominiqueV2MM01:52:34
1268PETITGASValentinSEMM01:53:09
1269HERESONBernayV1MM01:51:59
1270PENNERADPhilippeV2MM01:52:03
1271CHIRON-MELLERINJulienSEMM01:52:32
1272FONTAINEJimmySEMM01:52:55
1273DURANDMarylineV2FF01:52:04
1274BACHELIERPhilippeV3MM01:52:38
1275BOUVETFredericAL BOUGUENAISV1MM01:53:24
1276CHAMBONEdouardV1MM01:53:25
1277QANNARIPierre KarimSEMM01:52:16
1278MEILLARECLaurentV1MM01:52:49
1279DI GIULIOJulesSEMM01:53:13
1280CELLIEREricSEMM01:52:08
1281JEZEQUELJean YvesV2MM01:52:50
1282BERNELASManuelV1MM01:52:50
1283CLAIRETJean YvesV2MM01:52:55
1284REGENETNicolasV1MM01:52:40
1285MAGUERGillesV2MM01:53:37
1286LEDEVINSebastienACL44 S/L ST ANDRE DES EAUXV1MM01:53:07
1287HANNIERJean-MichelNAC COURSE A PIEDV1MM01:52:28
1288QUERNECAlainNANTES ECV2MM01:53:42
1289JANNINDavidSEMM01:52:39
1290CHAUMONTAurelieCARQUEFOU ACSEFF01:53:15
1291GRUAUDamienSEMM01:52:47
1292ARNAUDGuilletSPORT NATURE MARSIENV1MM01:52:28
1293ADNETStephaneV2MM01:52:29
1294SEIGNEURYannV1MM01:52:17
1295JAURREYEricV2MM01:52:41
1296LEMAITRELoicV2MM01:52:41
1297CARRONOlivierV2MM01:53:19
1298CAUPENNEGaelleASSO DYSPRAXIQUEV1FF01:53:47
1299PONCERARDGerardASSO DYSPRAXIQUEV2MM01:53:54
1300MEIGNENGaelSEMM01:52:18
1301TAILLEEValerieE2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERSV1FF01:53:06
1302BESSOULaurentSEMM01:52:16
1303BITAUDEAUIsabelleATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV1FF01:53:59
1304POLLETOlivierSEMM01:54:01
1305BREUGNONDominiqueNMA S/L ATHLETIC CLUB HERBLINOISV2MM01:53:06
1306DECREArnaudSEMM01:52:17
1307JANDONFranckV2MM01:54:09
1308FONTENEAUFrancineNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1FF01:53:15
1309COUTANTStephaneV1MM01:53:52
1310BARATOlivierV2MM01:53:07
1311TOBIEJean-MichelATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV3MM01:53:24
1312KERVADECAnneV1FF01:53:38
1313VERNADALDamienV1MM01:53:09
1314DUBILLOTAurelienSEMM01:53:04
1315CLEMENTLionelSEMM01:53:58
1316AMIRAbdoulV1MM01:54:00
1317DARDJeromeV1MM01:54:00
1318JOUBERTEmmanuelRAID DES GENETSV1MM01:53:38
1319PADIOLEAUMichelV2MM01:53:46
1320PENFORNISGuillaumeV1MM01:53:21
1321ALLIOTChristopheV1MM01:54:23
1322ROYBrunoRCN S/L RCN THOUARE-MAUVESV1MM01:53:35
1323LE DORTZDavidSEMM01:53:54
1324PRESNEAUStephanieRCN S/L RCN VALLETV1FF01:53:13
1325LERATGuillaumeSEMM01:53:22
1326RONSINDidierV1MM01:54:18
1327CADIOTSylvainV1MM01:54:34
1328MOUNEMarcSEMM01:53:31
1329BROCHARDThierryAMA CUGANDV2MM01:53:11
1330LE TYNEVEZNicolasSIGMA TEAM DEFI SPORTSEMM01:54:27
1331BROUILLACPascalV2MM01:54:03
1332BAULINMagaliCARQUEFOU ACV1FF01:53:45
1333GUILLOUFIsabelleCARQUEFOU ACV1FF01:53:33
1334NDIAYEAngeleV2FF01:53:21
1335CIALONEStephaneV1MM01:53:28
1336MORILLEBenjaminSEMM01:53:44
1337BAUCHETChrysteleV1FF01:54:19
1338AUBRYEmmanuelleV1FF01:53:36
1339BARILLELaurentUNIVERSITE NANTESV2MM01:54:12
1340AUPETITFabriceV1MM01:53:32
1341CHOPINGuillaumeSEMM01:53:31
1342MARCHANDVincentSEMM01:54:54
1343BERTRANDRegisLES TOUCHES RUNNINGV1MM01:53:57
1344BERNARDFabriceMAIRIE ORVAULTSEMM01:54:56
1345PANDOLFOYorickSEMM01:53:33
1346AUNEAUJ PierV3MM01:54:11
1347FREREJOUANSylvainSEMM01:53:29
1348DUPINJean-MichelRCN S/L RCN VERTOUV1MM01:54:02
1349COURROTDelphineSEFF01:53:32
1350DROUETJohanSEMM01:53:20
1351LASSALLEJeromeV1MM01:55:01
1352DOUSSETPhilippeV2MM01:53:36
1353GAUDRONNicolasNANTES ECV1MM01:53:23
1354MAZIGHILahcenNANTES ECV2MM01:55:02
1355ROUSSEAU MAZIGHIAnneNANTES ECV2FF01:53:23
1356COUASNONMichelNANTES ECV3MM01:53:24
1357BUOLOlivierV1MM01:55:03
1358BOSErwanV1MM01:53:46
1359GADELAlizeeSEFF01:53:37
1360TRUCHOTYvanV1MM01:54:40
1361GICQUELErwanSEMM01:53:39
1362BERANGERVirginieV1FF01:53:39
1363BRIANDOlivierALL HOPESV1MM01:55:08
1364DE PERETTIQuentinSEMM01:54:28
1365HELARDBrunoV2MM01:54:55
1366BOUCARDMurielV2FF01:54:54
1367NEMAErwanV1MM01:54:25
1368LE COULSClaudeV1MM01:54:30
1369LESOUEFArnaudCOURIR A SAINT-GREGOIRESEMM01:53:41
1370JOUBERTOlivierUNIVERSITE NANTESV2MM01:55:06
1371BREMONDLaurentNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2MM01:54:53
1372PIVETRomainSEMM01:55:04
1373LAPIEDBrunoANGERS TRIATHLONV2MM01:55:04
1374BERNARDPierreV1MM01:55:02
1375DREANFabienSEMM01:54:29
1376LE BRISGwenaelSEMM01:54:14
1377ANTOINEGuillaumeSEMM01:55:23
1378MORICEAUNathalieSEFF01:54:03
1379JAUFFRITChantalV2FF01:55:29
1380BAZZANELLAFlorentinSEMM01:55:16
1381GARANDEAUJean PaulV3MM01:55:38
1382DUVALFredericV1MM01:55:01
1383BONNETDidierV1MM01:54:48
1384LE GARGASSONDominiqueV2MM01:55:26
1385SAVEANTPatrickV2MM01:55:42
1386HERRYAliceUNIVERSITE NANTESESFF01:55:07
1387COLINJean-YvesV2MM01:54:57
1388IOGNA-PRATFrancoisV1MM01:54:22
1389TOLLETMartinV1MM01:54:22
1390RIVAILLONVincentV1MM01:54:24
1391MASSONCharleneSEFF01:54:22
1392CLUISPatriceV1MM01:55:50
1393GUYOTYvesV3MM01:54:34
1394GUILLAUMESebastienV1MM01:55:25
1395AUDOThierryV1MM01:54:54
1396REUZERegisSEMM01:55:01
1397MAINGUYJacquesV1MM01:55:28
1398CALAISDominiqueV2MM01:55:29
1399PELEJulienSEMM01:56:02
1400MONTAUDOUINStephaneV1MM01:55:36
1401CHESNEAUChristianATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV2MM01:54:38
1402KEELERWardRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V3MM01:56:12
1403PEZERONPatrickV3MM01:55:33
1404MONNEREAUPatrickNMA S/L HERBAUGES ATHLE 44V3MM01:56:17
1405FLOC HPierreAS CHU NANTESV1MM01:54:46
1406CREANCEDominiqueV2MM01:55:57
1407LASSERREValentinSEMM01:55:26
1408DOUXYoannSEMM01:55:10
1409DOUILLARDLaurentV1MM01:55:31
1410DUMOULINMarcelV2MM01:55:20
1411JURETBenoitV2MM01:56:17
1412MESNIERFabriceENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44V1MM01:55:58
1413GUILLOSSOUGregoryENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44V1MM01:56:06
1414SCHAMBACHERHerveV1MM01:54:19
1415SIMONSebastienASSO DYSPRAXIQUESEMM01:56:23
1416SIMONSamuelASSO DYSPRAXIQUESEMM01:56:24
1417LE FORESTIERLaurenceNMA S/L STADE NANTAIS ACV2FF01:56:04
1418BIRRIENErwanSEMM01:55:33
1419ABAVENTSebastienV1MM01:56:34
1420PAPINSebastienSEMM01:56:17
1421JOUANJEANBaudouinSEMM01:55:14
1422CHANTHARABriceSEMM01:55:59
1423RETIEREJean-MichelV2MM01:56:07
1424BLUMSTEINLouis-MarieSEMM01:56:40
1425BERTAUDMikaelSEMM01:55:34
1426CHAZEStephaneV1MM01:55:36
1427HALLIERJoelleRCN S/L RCN SAINTE LUCEV3FF01:56:48
1428DAVIDChristianRCN S/L RCN SAINTE LUCEV3MM01:55:23
1429MAHEKatiaV1FF01:56:15
1430GARNIERAnneUNIVERSITE NANTESSEFF01:56:20
1431RONDEAUFabriceV2MM01:56:29
1432NOWAKClaudeSYSTEME U OXYGENEV2MM01:57:00
1433MAIRESoerenSEMM01:56:10
1434MOSSETNathalieACL44 S/L ST ANDRE DES EAUXSEFF01:55:50
1435DURANDDanielACL44 S/L ST ANDRE DES EAUXV2MM01:55:50
1436MOYANOValentinCOURIR A STE LUCEV2MM01:57:07
1437DEROUETGuillaumeATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENISEMM01:56:17
1438CARRIERStephaneES COUERONV2MM01:56:19
1439HARDY-MARCHANDVeroniqueATHLE DU PAYS DE REDONV1FF01:56:45
1440SANTERREDavidATHLE DU PAYS DE REDONV1MM01:57:15
1441FAISNELDavidV1MM01:56:44
1442LE BIHANRegisSEMM01:55:35
1443RIPOCHECelineATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENISEFF01:56:47
1444BIOTEAUMyleneSEFF01:56:47
1445MAHIMohamedRAID DES GENETSSEMM01:56:20
1446POLONIATOMarcV1MM01:56:41
1447HERRYGaelSEMM01:55:57
1448DOUILLARDErwannV1MM01:55:57
1449MARQUET-ELLISNathalieNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2FF01:56:30
1450PREJean-DenisNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2MM01:56:30
1451MONTAUDONLaurentV2MM01:56:54
1452AUBRYFredericV1MM01:56:13
1453HOURDINNicolasV1MM01:56:27
1454BOURDETPascalV1MM01:56:31
1455GAUTELIEREricES COUERONV1MM01:56:44
1456GOULETQUERModjahadSEMM01:56:49
1457KITENGEJean-PaulES COUERONV1MM01:56:44
1458EVAIN JEAN MAJean MarcNND LECLERC ORVAULTV2MM01:57:18
1459FORGETEmilieSEFF01:56:15
1460JOLYValerieNMA S/L STADE NANTAIS ACV2FF01:57:16
1461BENOITAlainATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV1MM01:57:45
1462CREACHStephaneV1MM01:56:21
1463BADIONBarbaraV1FF01:57:03
1464BROHANIsabelleAL BOUGUENAISV1FF01:57:02
1465BALOlivierV1MM01:56:26
1466BIBARDLudovicSEMM01:56:40
1467COURCIERMarienbazAS CHU NANTESV1FF01:56:16
1468BROSSEAUStephaneUA CANTON DE SAVENAYV2MM01:57:50
1469TANDEAubrySEMM01:56:20
1470KERDUDOUSylvainAS BOUGUENAIS-REZESEMM01:56:16
1471GUILBAUDAnne-SophieAS BOUGUENAIS-REZESEFF01:57:54
1472ROYPatriceAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEV1MM01:56:17
1473GALLAISClaudeAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEV2MM01:57:55
1474LE JANNEEmmanuelAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEV2MM01:56:17
1475BIZERAYPatriceV2MM01:56:25
1476ANTIERJean-PaulV3MM01:57:02
1477TREMBLAYWilliamMENEURS D ALLURESEMM01:57:37
1478URBAINChristianAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEV1MM01:56:18
1479MALIVOIRLaurenceES COUERONV1FF01:57:56
1480BULTEAUGaelES COUERONV1MM01:57:04
1481SOULARDLydieMS CHANTENAY NANTESSEFF01:56:42
1482HUBERTSylvainSEMM01:56:38
1483KERLOGOTHerveORVAULTV2MM01:56:38
1484BEN AHMEDMouloudV2MM01:57:59
1485TIRGARIDelphineESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUBV1FF01:58:01
1486GUITTONSamuelSEMM01:56:33
1487CORMERAISPhilippeV2MM01:56:43
1488BLANCHARDJean-BaptisteSEMM01:57:10
1489SOKORYLeopoldSEMM01:57:23
1490HERRYElodieSEFF01:56:41
1491PACAUDGhislainESMM01:57:43
1492LEBASTARDDamienV2MM01:57:33
1493RIPOCHEChristelleES COUERONV1FF01:57:15
1494PHAM-MINHChuongCORMARIS TRIATHLONV1MM01:57:28
1495FOURRIERDavidRCN S/L RCN THOUARE-MAUVESV1MM01:57:12
1496LOIRArnaudV1MM01:58:09
1497BLANCHETThierryRUNNING CLUB CROISICAISV2MM01:58:13
1498ERNOULMyriamNMA S/L STADE NANTAIS ACV1FF01:57:43
1499RICHARDEAUFannyCARQUEFOU ACSEFF01:56:59
1500GODETPascaleV1FF01:58:25
1501GODETJoelV2MM01:57:11
1502MIGLIOREEricGUIPAVAS OXYGENEV2MM01:57:02
1503ROUDAUTGwennaelleGUIPAVAS OXYGENEV2FF01:57:03
1504DURANDPhilippeNMA S/L HERBAUGES ATHLE 44V2MM01:57:38
1505NORMANDCedricV1MM01:57:57
1506DELAUNAYJean-JacquesV3MM01:58:32
1507CEZARDOlivierV1MM01:57:17
1508RICHARDAudreySEFF01:57:35
1509DURANDGuillaumeRAID DES GENETSSEMM01:57:55
1510BASINIreneSEFF01:57:35
1511VILLATTENicolasSEMM01:58:04
1512LOIRATVincentSEMM01:57:21
1513FOURNYBernardAS CHU NANTESV3MM01:57:33
1514MADECCatherineAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEV2FF01:56:58
1515CHOUPAULTNicolasAL BOUGUENAISV1MM01:57:21
1516BENETEAUVirginieRCN S/L RCN THOUARE-MAUVESSEFF01:57:39
1517CORREFlorenceRCN S/L RCN THOUARE-MAUVESV1FF01:57:39
1518PLOTEAUOlivierRCN S/L RCN THOUARE-MAUVESV1MM01:57:38
1519TABARTStephaneV2MM01:58:12
1520LECHEVALJeremySEMM01:57:45
1521BAUMARDGaelleATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENISEFF01:58:08
1522LECHEVALPhilippeV2MM01:58:07
1523PIFFAUTAntoineV1MM01:58:40
1524FOURRIERStephanieRCN S/L RCN THOUARE-MAUVESV1FF01:58:41
1525GUIFFARDBenoitUNIVERSITE NANTESV1MM01:57:33
1526OZANNEBenoitV1MM01:58:04
1527LE CALVEAnne-LaureRCN S/L RCN VALLETSEFF01:57:28
1528LAMBERTValerieRBPMV1FF01:57:57
1529LE CROUHENNECGuillaumeSEMM01:58:43
1530GUITTONMichelES COUERONV1MM01:57:55
1531ANDORINMichelV2MM01:58:28
1532DAIRELoicV1MM01:58:51
1533SCHADELLEAdrienSEMM01:57:58
1534KISIELAAlexandreSEMM01:57:45
1535RINGENBACHCharlieSEFF01:57:44
1536BREMONDSylvieNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2FF01:58:03
1537HUARDYohannSEMM01:58:09
1538CERNUCOFDidierCORMARIS TRIV2MM01:58:15
1539AUFFRETAlainATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV2MM01:57:34
1540DORJacquesV1MM01:58:32
1541BEILVERTAlainNMA S/L HERBAUGES ATHLE 44V3MM01:58:20
1542HALGANDJean-MarcV2MM01:58:59
1543WURTZChristianV2MM01:58:16
1544TOURNABIENJoelV3MM01:59:06
1545FLEURYThierryCOURIR A STE LUCEV3MM01:59:06
1546KERLEROUXRomainV1MM01:58:37
1547THEFIOUXDominiqueRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V3MM01:58:31
1548MAISONNEUVEJoelES COUERONV2MM01:58:18
1549GUEGANPhilippeSEMM01:58:41
1550FABREEmmanuelV1MM01:58:35
1551SORINFredericV1MM01:58:36
1552POURADYKianMENEURS D ALLUREV1MM01:58:24
1553GUIMBRETIEREDominiqueV1MM01:58:19
1554PESNEAUNadineNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1FF01:58:55
1555SUBERVIETristanAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEV1MM01:57:45
1556VILLEGOUREIXSebastienSEMM01:58:46
1557LE MARRECRollandV3MM01:58:30
1558QUERELaurenceNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1FF01:58:14
1559FOUQUERAYPascalMENEURS D ALLUREV1MM01:58:36
1560FOURGSFredericV1MM01:58:52
1561RIOUALAnneNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2FF01:58:32
1562ROYJeanV3MM01:58:29
1563TESSONChristelleV1FF01:57:56
1564DECREAUEricTRIVELOCESEMM01:59:19
1565NIZETDelphineAL BOUGUENAISSEFF01:58:33
1566CADIOUArnaudV2MM01:58:39
1567PAUTRICYohanSEMM01:58:25
1568BUTEAUBenjaminSEMM01:57:58
1569POULARDMichaelRBPMV1MM01:58:49
1570BAUDRYMaisonV1FF01:58:41
1571BAUDRYMaisonV2MM01:58:41
1572RIPOCHECedrickV1MM01:59:01
1573COSTESCedricSEMM01:59:48
1574RITTIESandraV1FF01:58:20
1575GIUDICELLIElisabethUFCP SAINT HERBLAINV1FF01:58:58
1576MELLERINFrancoiseSEFF01:58:50
1577BENSLIMANEZouberAL BOUGUENAISV2MM01:58:45
1578ROUSSEAUVincentSEMM01:58:55
1579CORNECPatrickV2MM01:59:44
1580BONNETDavySEMM02:00:07
1581MALOSylvainV1MM01:59:17
1582LIVETJacquesASMN NANTES METROPOLEV3MM02:00:24
1583LAUROUAAJean LinSEMM02:00:17
1584ARDONNathalieASSO DYSPRAXIQUEV1FF02:00:31
1585DOTTINPhilippeSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAV2MM01:58:59
1586MERCERONAnthonyV1MM01:59:21
1587PICHAUDDominiqueAMA CUGANDV2FF01:59:22
1588DUFOSSEValerieSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAV1FF01:59:09
1589BASINEmileORVAULTV2MM02:00:49
1590ETIEMBRELaurentV1MM01:59:39
1591GLOTAINChristopheSEMM01:59:55
1592ANDREGuillaumeSEMM02:00:50
1593BRETECHEYannV1MM01:59:28
1594DINTENAlexandreSEMM01:59:59
1595CHEVALIERJeromeV1MM02:00:51
1596GONZALEZCorinneASMN NANTES METROPOLEV2FF02:00:29
1597GONZALEZYvesASMN NANTES METROPOLEV2MM02:00:30
1598OLIVAUDEricV2MM02:01:21
1599MARCHANDGerardES COUERONV3MM02:01:02
1600TUALAudreySEFF01:59:57
1601VENISSEAULucSEMM02:01:24
1602ESPERNChristianV3MM02:01:19
1603LESENNELudovicV1MM02:01:32
1604BEAUCOURTJacquesV2MM02:01:34
1605BERNIER MAZEAUMurielACL44 S/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHV1FF02:00:33
1606LE NOCHERDelphineV1FF02:00:59
1607JOSSOMallorySAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAV1FF02:01:40
1608MARCHANDMathieuSEMM02:01:42
1609BLANCHARDAudreySEFF02:00:33
1610L APPARTIENStephanieSEFF02:00:32
1611CASTELLOJean-LouisV2MM02:01:33
1612BLANCHETBernardV3MM02:00:48
1613DESNOUESGuylainV1MM02:01:23
1614BRUZACSandrineSEFF02:01:18
1615JANDONAlainV2MM02:00:56
1616CORNUETAurelienV1MM02:00:20
1617THEVENHerveSEMM02:00:42
1618HAESEBROUCKEmmanuelV1MM02:01:01
1619CRUSSONSebastienV1MM02:02:00
1620ANDREVeroniqueNAC COURSE A PIEDV1FF02:00:48
1621LE NIREmmanuelTEAM DEFI SPORT SIGMAV1MM02:00:34
1622GOURDIERIsabelleV2FF02:01:21
1623LORANDFrederickV1MM02:02:10
1624DE TURCKHEIMXavierSEMM02:01:30
1625TERRIENNicolasV1MM02:01:37
1626PACAUDLaurenceV1FF02:00:44
1627TATIBOUETYannV2MM02:02:09
1628FERRANDAudreySEFF02:01:45
1629FISSELIERNathalieSAINT GREGOIREV1FF02:01:39
1630FOURRIERBenjaminSEMM02:02:24
1631BIENVENUVirginieSTADE LAVALLOISV1FF02:00:59
1632SIEBERTJean-ChristopheV2MM02:02:37
1633DELAGELucV2MM02:01:39
1634LE FLOHICMartialV1MM02:02:11
1635MONNIERClaireGUIBOLE ET GAMBETTEJUFF02:02:45
1636FILATREAudeV1FF02:01:59
1637COUPRYMireilleSEFF02:01:44
1638BOITEAUChristopheV2MM02:01:54
1639GUITTONGuenhaelESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUBV2MM02:03:02
1640NOTTEDominiqueSEFF02:01:36
1641PLANCONNEAUYannickV2MM02:01:45
1642GOURVENPierreSEMM02:01:37
1643LECOQFranckV2MM02:01:58
1644BOSDEVEIXLoiseSERBOUTI RUNSEFF02:02:00
1645LEDUCNathalieV1FF02:03:04
1646BOULESTEIXFannySEFF02:02:03
1647NICOLASYannickV3MM02:02:45
1648LEMAITREFredericV1MM02:02:11
1649RINCK-PELEDanielleSERBOUTI RUNV2FF02:02:19
1650DEAU BRULEZVeroniqueNANTES TRIATHLONSEFF02:02:37
1651POISSONNEAUJean-MichelV1MM02:02:23
1652RAZURELEliseSERBOUTI RUNSEFF02:02:48
1653DUVALMarianneSERBOUTI RUNSEFF02:02:49
1654JEGOOlivierNMA S/L HERBAUGES ATHLE 44SEMM02:02:52
1655MARQUEZPascalV2MM02:03:58
1656LESURTELGwenaelleSEFF02:02:16
1657DUSSARTCatherineESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUBV2FF02:02:58
1658PEROCHEAUFabienSEMM02:02:33
1659FERREAurelieSEFF02:02:34
1660PANNETIERDavidSEMM02:04:10
1661PANNETIERLionelSC ORVAULTV3MM02:03:32
1662PANNETIERJean LucV3MM02:03:33
1663MENARDAlexandreSEMM02:02:57
1664HIVERTSophieSEFF02:04:13
1665DOUAUDLaurenceV1FF02:03:36
1666BOUILLOTDenisSEMM02:03:34
1667GANDONGuillaumeSEMM02:03:09
1668LEFEVRE-HARTHEISERMartineUPAC S/L ES CRAONV1FF02:02:48
1669MARSACPaulV2MM02:03:38
1670GUILBAUDChristopheV1MM02:02:50
1671HUBINFabriceRCN S/L RCN THOUARE-MAUVESV1MM02:04:25
1672SIMONLucieSEFF02:03:24
1673LAURENTChristopheV2MM02:03:06
1674BARDYSergeENTENTE DES MAUGES*V3MM02:03:04
1675RIGAUDErwanSEMM02:03:21
1676AUGRISLauraSEFF02:03:23
1677ACCARTMikaelV1MM02:03:25
1678CREACHPierreV3MM02:04:58
1679OLIVIERAnthonySEMM02:04:55
1680FELIDEMatthieuV1MM02:04:51
1681CHAMPENOISGuillaumeSEMM02:03:43
1682SONNETYvanV1MM02:03:36
1683SONNET-LETENNEURChristineV1FF02:03:37
1684SALLEChantalV2FF02:03:48
1685PERROQUINChristopheV2MM02:03:38
1686LESOUEFCandiceCOURIR A SAINT-GREGOIRESEFF02:05:21
1687PICHERIEAnneSEFF02:05:25
1688BOUILLANDEstelleNND LECLERC ORVAULTV1FF02:04:44
1689LAURENTFabriceTOBESPORTV2MM02:04:08
1690LE NAOURStephaneV1MM02:05:09
1691HAMONBorisT R U NSEMM02:05:00
1692CHABOT NOZAC HFrancoiseV1FF02:04:15
1693LE NAOURJean ChristopheSEMM02:05:32
1694MIRIALVanessaSEFF02:04:37
1695DOUAUDPascaleV1FF02:05:48
1696DOUAUDChristopheV1MM02:05:24
1697ODDOARTMyriamRBPMV1FF02:04:49
1698BERTHYJean-SebastienRBPMV1MM02:04:50
1699BIARDJean-GuyV2MM02:05:53
1700FULBERTDavidV1MM02:05:54
1701LE JEUNEKevinRCN S/L RCN SAINTE LUCESEMM02:04:58
1702SECHETBrunoV1MM02:04:53
1703JEGOUGwenhaelaV1FF02:05:12
1704TILLARDMichelUA CANTON DE SAVENAYV3MM02:05:08
1705ROUGIERPierreV2MM02:05:38
1706MACEFredericARSL TRIV1MM02:04:55
1707COSSETJean MichelARSL TRIV1MM02:04:55
1708MARCHANDRogerV3MM02:06:23
1709VIONYannSEMM02:05:29
1710VIARDAlainV2MM02:04:54
1711DURANDAlissiaSEFF02:05:47
1712DUBOIS-BOURGETIsabelleNANTES ECV1FF02:06:34
1713PINELSoniaMENEURS D ALLUREV1FF02:04:44
1714NAUXEdouardV1MM02:05:41
1715MARQUANTNicolasV1MM02:05:26
1716LECALLODelphineESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUBV1FF02:05:54
1717DURSUNLucieV1FF02:05:31
1718LE NESTAndreSIGMA TEAM DEFI SPORTV1MM02:06:33
1719SERAGEHerveV2MM02:07:02
1720VALERYOlivierSEMM02:06:38
1721GADSAUDESNathalieV1FF02:05:44
1722HERBETPascalV3MM02:05:40
1723DIARDMichaelV1MM02:06:02
1724CAVALHEIROCarlosV1MM02:07:25
1725JUBINEAUYohanSEMM02:06:56
1726GARNIERCarolineV1FF02:06:33
1727MALARDCaroleRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1FF02:06:08
1728QUINIOUSolenUNIVERSITE NANTESSEFF02:06:09
1729CALLETGerardV3MM02:06:21
1730RINCEMichelV3MM02:06:09
1731COUTURIERJean PhilippeSEMM02:07:35
1732PERRIGAUDPierreSEMM02:06:48
1733JUGANBaptisteJUMM02:07:34
1734PIQUINFabriceV1MM02:06:10
1735CLENETNadineMAIRIE ORVAULTV2FF02:06:37
1736FREDONThomasSEMM02:07:06
1737COCADINEmilieSEFF02:07:49
1738CHAUVEAUAnaisSEFF02:07:14
1739PEAULTJoelV2MM02:07:47
1740HOFMANNBenedicteNND LECLERC ORVAULTSEFF02:08:02
1741HEBERTJean MarieV3MM02:07:36
1742RAMPALEmmanuelSEMM02:07:59
1743RAMPALJulieV1FF02:07:59
1744LACOURPascalV2MM02:07:49
1745GLEJANLaurenceRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V3FF02:08:20
1746LE FURVincentSEMM02:07:38
1747GUERINYvesV4MM02:08:22
1748CHARTIERStephanieES COUERONV1FF02:08:11
1749MEZIERESPatriciaNANTES ECV2FF02:09:08
1750LACROIXValerieV1FF02:07:32
1751GUILLETPhilippeLE POIREE/VIE TRIATHLONV1MM02:08:48
1752MICHAUDEricPOIRE SUR VIE TRIATHLONV1MM02:08:49
1753NAULLEAUFrancoisSEMM02:08:33
1754CHAUMUZEAUJean-FrancoisSEMM02:08:34
1755MAUDETSuzanneV2FF02:09:17
1756BAZINMickaelSEMM02:08:15
1757MAZODIERMarcTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISV1MM02:07:33
1758CHRISTODOULOSChristianV4MM02:08:20
1759NOZAYChristopheMENEURS D ALLUREV1MM02:07:27
1760PERROTBernardV1MM02:08:18
1761LAVANCEAUScholastiqueV1FF02:08:31
1762SOLEAUCharlotteSEFF02:07:48
1763LEOSTRonanMENEURS D ALLURESEMM02:08:30
1764PRIVEElisabethRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V2FF02:08:59
1765LE BODOSylvainV1MM02:09:39
1766HEBERTMichelV1MM02:09:04
1767PRIGENTMichelV3MM02:09:00
1768RICHARTERonanV3MM02:09:00
1769BECQMaximeSEMM02:09:04
1770FABRECarolineV1FF02:09:49
1771DALICIEUXOlivierV1MM02:09:32
1772LENICOLAISEmmanuelSEMM02:09:28
1773GALLIOTAlexandreRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEMM02:10:00
1774JEGUBrieucV1MM02:10:44
1775DAVIAUDPhilippeMS CHANTENAY NANTESV2MM02:09:31
1776HUGUESLaurentV2MM02:10:41
1777GLIMOISLoicUFCP SAINT HERBLAINSEMM02:10:05
1778JOLIVETFlorentTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISSEMM02:09:58
1779CHABOTPhilippeV1MM02:09:59
1780ROISNELNoelSEMM02:10:15
1781MOQUETPatrickV2MM02:10:05
1782RETIEREFabienneV1FF02:10:07
1783ROUHENOlivierV2MM02:10:35
1784QUERARDCaroleSEFF02:10:18
1785LANDEGRENCatherineNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2FF02:11:53
1786BLYVirginieATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV1FF02:10:56
1787CONIERCorinneV1FF02:10:56
1788ROUETPatriceV2MM02:11:08
1789PONTOIZEAUDominiqueATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV2MM02:10:58
1790MASSONAnne LaureSEFF02:10:53
1791LEMAIRECharlotteSEFF02:11:03
1792GRENIERRobertV2MM02:11:12
1793MARCHANDElianeV2FF02:12:29
1794PENISSONClaudieATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV1FF02:11:17
1795JOURDONStephanieATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV1FF02:11:17
1796COUTURIERFleurSEFF02:12:23
1797GRIFFONClaudeV2MM02:11:57
1798BOTRELAlainNANTES ECV2MM02:13:14
1799MESSAOUDSamiaTRIATHLON SPORT COUERONNAISV1FF02:11:56
1800BIOTEAUMyleneATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENISEFF02:11:55
1801CHAPELLONNicolasSEMM02:12:16
1802FONDINLydieCE TANV1FF02:12:30
1803FONDINDenisENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44V1MM02:12:31
1804MATHURINDominiqueRCN S/L RCN THOUARE-MAUVESV2MM02:11:58
1805PLOTEAUCelineRCN S/L RCN THOUARE-MAUVESV1FF02:11:58
1806CHAUMIN-NOZAC HMarineESFF02:12:00
1807POISSARDCatherineV1FF02:12:05
1808POISSARDYannickV1MM02:12:05
1809PONDARDRonanSEMM02:13:43
1810PONDARDSebastienV1MM02:12:02
1811LARDEUXThierryV2MM02:12:04
1812BOULZENNECGwennV1MM02:13:03
1813COUTELIERCyrilSEMM02:13:51
1814MORINAYClaireV1FF02:12:35
1815NEGRIERMickaelV1MM02:13:09
1816LERATEtienneV3MM02:13:02
1817BUENODominiqueV2FF02:13:26
1818BALLEIXFredericV2MM02:13:26
1819DIETRICH-CREVOISIERAlineNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2FF02:13:17
1820LE CLERCThibaultSEMM02:13:34
1821GARREAULudovicPONT SAINT MARTINV1MM02:14:34
1822LARDEUXMelanieSEFF02:12:57
1823SEBILEAUDidierV2MM02:13:36
1824GANDONYolandeCOUREURS D EXTREMEV2FF02:13:11
1825LARDEUXKatiaV2FF02:13:15
1826VISSOUARNDidierATHLE DU PAYS DE REDONV2MM02:13:49
1827MONNIEREmmanuelTRI CLUB CLISSONNAISV1MM02:15:08
1828RIALLANDPhilippeRCN S/L RCN SAINTE LUCEV1MM02:14:35
1829RIALLANDFabienneV1FF02:14:36
1830POUJADEBeatriceSEFF02:14:31
1831GEORGESCUIuliaSEFF02:14:45
1832LEBLETGaelleV1FF02:15:26
1833COLOMBELAgnesV1FF02:16:24
1834BRIANDKellyASSO DYSPRAXIQUESEFF02:16:57
1835GEAYJean BaptisteV2MM02:17:12
1836MACEFabriceSEMM02:16:48
1837MACEDavidJUMM02:16:47
1838AILLETLaurentSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SASEMM02:16:32
1839SALAUNPascaleSEFF02:17:17
1840ROBLOTCharlotteSEFF02:17:31
1841COLINOlivierSEMM02:17:39
1842ROBLOTNicolasSEMM02:17:39
1843GOGADinetteSEFF02:17:37
1844GLEMAINPascalV3MM02:18:26
1845BOGDANOVASilviaSEFF02:19:11
1846ILLEGEMSSophieESFF02:18:29
1847BOURSEStephenSEMM02:18:29
1848ROCHEREAUSoleneSEFF02:19:21
1849ROCHEREAUMyleneV2FF02:18:00
1850BOUREAUCecileCORMARIS TRIATHLONV1FF02:19:31
1851DUMONTStephaneV1MM02:18:25
1852LEBEGUELaureV1FF02:20:27
1853DAVIAUDChristelleV1FF02:18:59
1854MILLARDPascaleNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2FF02:20:30
1855BOUCHERBenoitSEMM02:19:30
1856COUSSEMarylineV2FF02:19:04
1857BOURGOUINDenisV1MM02:20:18
1858BREHERETJacquesV2MM02:21:18
1859DOUILLARDLydiaV1FF02:20:39
1860BERNARDINPhilippePRESSE OCEANV2MM02:20:35
1861CLAUZADEBertrandV2MM02:20:59
1862LE FURJacquesV3MM02:22:07
1863RAHALZoheirLES VIEILLES BRANCHESV2MM02:22:53
1864LE FLOCHPierre YvesV2MM02:21:58
1865BERNARDPhilippeV2MM02:21:59
1866MORISSONDavySEMM02:22:16
1867SIMONNETRachelV1FF02:22:33
1868TALBOTGaelleV2FF02:22:47
1869RAVEFabienneV1FF02:23:11
1870DAGORNEJean-MarcV1MM02:23:11
1871NAUXNathalieV1FF02:23:15
1872DENECKERSophieV1FF02:23:05
1873JAMAULTTonyUFCP SAINT HERBLAINSEMM02:24:49
1874MENGERXavierSEMM02:23:18
1875MOITRONGerardV1MM02:23:17
1876BAUCHERMatthieuSEMM02:23:45
1877DUAULTEmmanuelSEMM02:25:03
1878GAULTIERJeromeV1MM02:24:58
1879QUENTINAgnesV2FF02:23:51
1880MAINEAliceSEFF02:23:51
1881MARRIOTMarioPAYS DE GALLESV2MM02:23:57
1882GUINELEtienneNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV4MM02:27:54
1883FRABOULKarineV1FF02:26:32
1884FRABOULFranckieV1MM02:30:30
1885BADIEYannickV1MM02:30:54
1886JOUETMichelV3MM02:32:59
1887PABOEUFPhilippeV2MM02:39:14
1888GIUMELLIBernardV3MM02:39:15
1889GUERINNancyV4FF02:39:28
1890OLIVIERAnne CecileSAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLONV2FF02:45:30
1891FERRONAntoineSAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLONSEMM02:49:46