Résultats 2009 – Semi Marathon

posted in: Non classé | 0
PlaceNomPrénomClubCatég.SexeTemps
1ADUWAYOEmmanuelVILLEURBANNESEM01:08:21
2GARDINERRichardPAYS DE GALLESSEM01:08:55
3EUZENBertrandATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACSEM01:09:26
4GUEGUENStephaneS/L AS TREGUEUXSEM01:10:09
5BLANCHARDPascalS/L VIHIERSV1M01:10:17
6COUTONSebastienENTENTE SEVRE*SEM01:10:47
7BERTHOMEChristianASPTT NANTESV1M01:12:01
8COUTANTJean MichelASC SAINT-BARTHELEMYV1M01:12:01
9TAKHAMohamedSCO ANGERSSEM01:12:27
10NGOREGE WAMBUIMorrisS/L US MAISONS LAFFITTESEM01:13:00
11BAKERJulianPAYS DE GALLESV1M01:13:07
12ROUXChristianS/L RACING CLUB DOUESSINSEM01:14:23
13CHARLESMickael MotoriS/L US MAISONS LAFFITTEESM01:14:33
14HERVEFabriceRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEM01:14:34
15JOUSSEMETJeromeRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEM01:14:46
16STAMJan WillemASPTT NANTESSEM01:15:10
17MORVANEricATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV1M01:15:22
18PAPINFlorianNORD VENDEE ATHLETISMESEM01:16:08
19DORVAULTSylvainES COUERONSEM01:16:28
20MAZIGHILahcenNANTES EC *V1M01:16:34
21SAUDRAISNoelHERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUBSEM01:16:38
22PETITRobertV1M01:17:01
23CESBRONXavierATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILESEM01:17:06
24LE MENTECGaelSEM01:17:12
25PIVETEAUSylvainASPTT NANTESV1M01:17:26
26LAUREBenoitCARQUEFOU ACSEM01:18:01
27MORINOlivierS/L RACING CLUB DOUESSINV1M01:18:06
28NAUXFredericSEM01:18:08
29VIAUDJoelENDURANCE 72V1M01:18:19
30BRIANDStephanieENDURANCE 72SEF01:18:19
31COSSARDRegisASPTT NANTESV1M01:18:28
32BOURREAUJean NoelMS CHANTENAY NANTESV1M01:18:36
33JOUANDETDenisATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV1M01:18:46
34BURGUINYvesHERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUBV1M01:18:58
35LECHATJean LouisV1M01:19:01
36GILARDJean MichelCARQUEFOU ACV1M01:19:02
37SABRIChristianASPTT NANTESV1M01:19:05
38BOUCHEREricV1M01:19:14
39DUFIEFAlainCOTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBV1M01:19:32
40GAUDUCHONXavierASPTT NANTESV1M01:19:46
41FOURCHEROTMickaelAC VARADESSEM01:19:47
42BOURGEAISFredericASPTT NANTESSEM01:19:55
43COLASJeanSTADE NANTAIS AC*V1M01:19:58
44MOSSARDAndreV1M01:20:08
45BAUDRYValeryATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACSEM01:20:14
46DURANDGregoryS/L VIHIERSSEM01:20:22
47SAULEAUSebastienSTADE NANTAIS AC*SEM01:20:23
48GASNIERMaximeRACING CLUB NANTAIS *ESM01:20:25
49GABORITThierryRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1M01:20:35
50OUVRARDSamuelSEM01:20:56
51SEGURASergeAL BOUGUENAISV1M01:21:00
52GAILLARDFranckTCNV1M01:21:05
53BOULAYDavidINTREPIDE ANGERSSEM01:21:11
54FANCHONMarcAS CHU NANTESV1M01:21:12
55NOZAYChristopheSEM01:21:16
56COIRIERPatriceMS CHANTENAY NANTESV1M01:21:19
57MONJANELFredericAS CHU NANTESV1M01:21:20
58CARDINAUDRomainESM01:21:31
59ROBERTFredericENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 *SEM01:21:41
60SOUDANTJean EmmanuelV1M01:21:52
61BRIONNEMurielleENDURANCE 72V1F01:22:05
62RAULINDidierV1M01:22:13
63VERDIERLudovicSEM01:22:17
64GUIHARDStephaneSTADE NANTAIS AC*SEM01:22:24
65LEROYBernardAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1M01:22:26
66PERONNEWilliamUNION SPORTIVE BAINAISESEM01:22:27
67PINELBrunoBLACK AND WHITEV1M01:22:27
68FRADINNicolasSEM01:22:38
69QUERNECYoanASPTT NANTESSEM01:22:39
70CREPINJeromeUSC MEZIDONSEM01:22:41
71LE MEIGNENFabriceINTREPIDE ANGERSSEM01:22:43
72TREMBLAYHerveV1M01:22:46
73CUISSETJean ChristopheV1M01:22:50
74DUSSERStephaneV1M01:22:54
75BAUDETPatrickCOTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBV2M01:22:55
76LEMERIELJulienSTADE SAINT-LOSEM01:22:56
77BARDINJean FrancoisENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 *V1M01:22:57
78FAVREAUJean LucHERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUBSEM01:23:09
79MABITGonzagueAS CHU NANTESSEM01:23:17
80GANDONNIERERichardENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 *SEM01:23:19
81LEAUCOURTPhilippeAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1M01:23:23
82LETELLIERFrancoisRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1M01:23:30
83BALAVOINEFabriceV1M01:23:32
84PRIOUXYannLECLERC GRAND VALV1M01:23:32
85BILLAUDNicolasS/L AS TREGUEUXSEM01:23:34
86BIOTTEAUPatrickAS CHU NANTESV1M01:23:42
87GASNIERSergeHERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUBSEM01:23:44
88BARDETJean MarcINTREPIDE ANGERSV1M01:23:46
89SORINYannickV1M01:23:50
90COUSINETAlbertNORD VENDEE ATHLETISMEV1M01:23:53
91GUENOTPhilippeSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAV1M01:23:54
92GUEDESArnaudATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACSEM01:23:56
93BACHELIERThomasRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEM01:24:02
94GUIBERTHerveV1M01:24:06
95CALVELClaudeV1M01:24:12
96LAGREEMichelENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 *V1M01:24:24
97DUVALSergeSAUNIER DUVALV1M01:24:24
98MARTINEAUDominiqueNORD VENDEE ATHLETISMEV1M01:24:31
99MANDINJackyV1M01:24:38
100RENAUDHubertTRIATHLON CHATEAUBRIANTSEM01:24:40
101CHEVEChristopheSEM01:24:41
102BOUVIERThierrySAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAV1M01:24:55
103LOCHOUChristopheENDURANCE SHOP ADIDASV1M01:24:57
104DENIONCyrilleASPTT NANTESV1M01:24:59
105COUTANTFlorentGROUPE PHILIPPESEM01:25:02
106GASCHETStephaneRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1M01:25:04
107GERARDDominiqueENTENTE DU VAL D'ANCENISV1M01:25:12
108GUENINECHEDjilaliSTADE NANTAIS AC*V2M01:25:15
109GUILLETSamuelSEM01:25:22
110ABDELOUASAbdesselamSEM01:25:24
111DUCROZFrancoisV1M01:25:24
112AUGEREAUEricMS CHANTENAY NANTESSEM01:25:26
113CHERRUAULTChristopheCARQUEFOU ACSEM01:25:27
114VIAUDJackyENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 *V2M01:25:29
115LE TROADECNicolasSEM01:25:31
116MARINMartialAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRESEM01:25:33
117FERREMarcMS CHANTENAY NANTESV1M01:25:35
118GAUTIERChristianCOTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBV2M01:25:38
119LUMIEREFredericV1M01:25:52
120GAUDUCHONJean MarcCARQUEFOU ACV2M01:25:53
121HERCOUETCyrilSEM01:25:58
122FOUILLATFredericRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEM01:26:05
123DECOURTYHerveSEM01:26:05
124ROMEFORTGonzagueSEM01:26:05
125PILLETLudovicSEM01:26:09
126REDORPhilippeSEM01:26:10
127BLANDINFabriceTCNSEM01:26:16
128OLLULaurentV1M01:26:17
129BROCHARDJosephS/L ETOILE DE CLISSONV2M01:26:18
130CHUPEAUYvesCARQUEFOU ACV2M01:26:20
131GUILBAUDLoicES COUERONV1M01:26:21
132MERCIERDominiqueLECLERC GRAND VALV1M01:26:27
133LIVETJacquesASMNV2M01:26:29
134FOUREPatrickS/L AS TREGUEUXSEM01:26:32
135GUITTONPhilippeENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 *V1M01:26:36
136PERINETFranckV1M01:26:37
137LE FALHERJean YvesS/L AS TREGUEUXV1M01:26:39
138CHUNIAUDSylvainTCNSEM01:26:41
139HAMONDominiqueV1M01:26:53
140GRISDenisV1M01:26:53
141COUROUSSEGuyV2M01:26:54
142PELEAnthonyS/L JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VISEM01:26:57
143CLOUETOlivierAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRESEM01:26:59
144SIMEONJeromeV1M01:27:01
145LE CANNYannRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEM01:27:04
146BOISARDThierryHERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUBV1M01:27:05
147ONNOLaurentNORD VENDEE ATHLETISMESEM01:27:06
148SECHERPhilippeV1M01:27:10
149DERAMEEricS/L ETOILE DE CLISSONSEM01:27:12
150VOLARD GILETNicoleATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV1F01:27:12
151MENANDLoicSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAV2M01:27:14
152PAPINDominiqueES COUERONV2M01:27:14
153LANCELOTLaurentV1M01:27:16
154MONNEAUThierryTRI VELOCE ST SEBASTIENV1M01:27:17
155FONDINDenisENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 *V1M01:27:18
156BAUDRITPatrickUS SAINTES ATHLETISMEV3M01:27:19
157BOISSEAUFlorentSEM01:27:21
158CORLHOFabriceBLACK AND WHITESEM01:27:21
159PORTAISDanielENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 *V1M01:27:22
160GUILLONYannickAC VARADESV1M01:27:23
161GABRIEL CALIXTEFrancoisNANTES EC *V2M01:27:24
162BODINBernardAS CHU NANTESV2M01:27:40
163VASLETEmmanuelSPORT SANTE NANTESSEM01:27:41
164PENNETIERPascalV1M01:27:44
165DELIMELThierryV1M01:27:46
166SACCHIStephaneAS CHU NANTESSEM01:27:46
167JAMBARTLaurentSEM01:27:48
168GUERAUDChristopheCARQUEFOU ACSEM01:27:52
169GEAYPhilippeSEM01:27:57
170MOUILLAISJean LouisES COUERONV2M01:27:59
171PAULMathiasSEM01:28:02
172BRICAUDMickaelAC VARADESSEM01:28:03
173DOUILLARDChristopheTACV1M01:28:04
174ROUXPhilippeRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V2M01:28:05
175CORSOSauveurRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V2M01:28:05
176DELAMARRESebastienRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEM01:28:05
177DAVIDLaurentSC ORVAULTSEM01:28:07
178ROUSSEAUPhilippeNORD VENDEE ATHLETISMEV1M01:28:07
179DOLLETChristianATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV2M01:28:08
180POIRIERGeorgesST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLUV2M01:28:10
181PIFFETEAUStephaneRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1M01:28:11
182DEJARDINPhilippeV1M01:28:15
183GALISSONFrancoisTACV1M01:28:17
184LEVEQUEEricAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1M01:28:18
185AUBEYGillesV1M01:28:19
186PERAISAlainCARQUEFOU ACV3M01:28:20
187RAITIEREMarcV1M01:28:24
188CHARRIERBernardAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2M01:28:24
189MAURIERJacquesV1M01:28:24
190DIEULANGARDMarcAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2M01:28:25
191HALETPascalSTADE NANTAIS AC*V1M01:28:29
192POUPARDBrunoV2M01:28:30
193POUPEEFlorenceATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV1F01:28:31
194MOINARDDominiqueV2M01:28:33
195MOINARDSamuelAS DU CREDIT MUTUEL L.A.C.O.SEM01:28:36
196ENOUFEmmanuelAS CHU NANTESV1M01:28:36
197BAUDOUINGianniAS CHU NANTESV1M01:28:37
198CALLEChristopheSEM01:28:49
199CAMUSStephaneHERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUBV1M01:28:50
200RICORDEAUDamienSEM01:28:52
201COGRELJackyV1M01:28:53
202FAUCHEBrunoCOURIR A STE LUCESEM01:28:54
203GUIRRIECYvesV1M01:28:55
204BIZIENFredericAL BOUGUENAISV1M01:28:59
205DURANDFabriceSTADE NANTAIS AC*SEM01:29:01
206BULEONThierryATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV1M01:29:01
207LAUNAYDenisSEM01:29:03
208FAVREAULucUFCP SAINT HERBLAINV2M01:29:03
209POURHADIKianAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1M01:29:04
210RIEGChristianSEM01:29:06
211FROUINDidierV2M01:29:13
212LEOSTRonanHERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUBV1M01:29:15
213PELLETERMarcENDURANCE SHOP ADIDASSEM01:29:17
214LUCESOlivierLA CHAPELLE BASSE MERV1M01:29:20
215LE LAYJean FrancoisRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEM01:29:21
216ROUAUDYannV1M01:29:21
217LIZEGuyCARQUEFOU ACV2M01:29:22
218THEBAUDSylvainSEM01:29:22
219BOULEAUBertrandV1M01:29:23
220DUPONT ALNETEricV1M01:29:23
221ORHANStephaneAS CHU NANTESSEM01:29:28
222BLANCONNIERGildasSEM01:29:29
223BELLEEMaximeSTADE NANTAIS AC*V1M01:29:31
224EONJoelSYSTEME U OXYGENESEM01:29:34
225COULONGuillaumeDROMAD ERDREESM01:29:34
226GILBERTPhilippeV1M01:29:34
227SOURDINXavierSEM01:29:39
228LEYRATMichelV2M01:29:40
229PICQUENARDJean MarieCOTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBV3M01:29:43
230ETIENNEBertrandCOTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBV2M01:29:44
231BOGARDOlivierV1M01:29:45
232ROLLANDPatrickRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V2M01:29:47
233BOUREYannV1M01:29:48
234CARTRONPierrickV1M01:29:52
235RUIZJean FrancoisTCNV1M01:29:55
236ROTHLISBERGERCyrilleSEM01:29:58
237ROBINMichelV1M01:29:59
238LE FURAUTYannUA CANTON DE SAVENAYV1M01:30:00
239LUSSONDamienS/L JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VISEM01:30:01
240BLANCHARDDominiqueCOTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBV2M01:30:02
241TANGUYPhilippeV1M01:30:02
242DOVEZEFranckSEM01:30:03
243DAVIDDominiqueAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1M01:30:04
244COUTEAUXavierRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1M01:30:08
245BLANQUETFranckENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 *V1M01:30:11
246BOYERJacquesS/L AS TREGUEUXV1M01:30:13
247ROUGETPhilippeTCNSEM01:30:14
248GAUCHERHenri MarieAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2M01:30:16
249FOISSOTTEJean LouisATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV1M01:30:16
250SINAFranckV1M01:30:18
251DEMYVincentAL BOUGUENAISV1M01:30:21
252LE DUChristopheSEM01:30:23
253FLEURYLoicGROUPE PHILIPPESEM01:30:25
254GUYOTDidierAL BOUGUENAISV2M01:30:26
255PRIMAULTLaurentSEM01:30:27
256MILLETReneENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 *V2M01:30:29
257BICHONDimitriSEM01:30:33
258FREMIN BESOMBESPascalV1M01:30:35
259QUINIOYannickV1M01:30:37
260RICHARDAnthonySEM01:30:40
261OTTOUJackBLACK AND WHITEV1M01:30:40
262O KEANEFrancisV2M01:30:42
263PAGEAUDYvanENTENTE DU VAL D'ANCENISV1M01:30:43
264LE GOHEBELFrancisSTADE NANTAIS AC*V1M01:30:43
265SCHEIDECKERFabriceSEM01:30:44
266LEPAGEPatriceSEM01:30:44
267VOURC HChristopheSEM01:30:45
268GUILLAUDPhilippeAL BOUGUENAISV2M01:30:47
269GENDROTFabriceCARQUEFOU ACV1M01:30:49
270BRUNETDidierV1M01:30:50
271NOBIRONGuillaumeSEM01:30:53
272BARBEREAUDenisHERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUBV1M01:30:57
273LE NINMorganSEM01:31:02
274DUVEAUDiegoSEM01:31:11
275OLIVIERFabriceSEM01:31:12
276GUILLOTEAUChristopheSEM01:31:20
277BAYONBernardV1M01:31:21
278BLANDINJoelAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2M01:31:23
279CAILLAUDYannASCISEM01:31:25
280ERNOULJean ClaudeAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2M01:31:25
281DUCRUYThierrySEM01:31:26
282SORINGerardAC BOCAGE VENDEEN*V1M01:31:29
283BONNENFANTPhilippeAS CHU NANTESV1M01:31:29
284RALECFabienSEM01:31:33
285DERSOIRMarcV1M01:31:37
286LE CALVEStephaneV1M01:31:39
287BARRANGERSandrineSEF01:31:40
288GUINELPascalSYSTEME U OXYGENEV1M01:31:40
289ALLORYPatrickINTREPIDE ANGERSV2M01:31:42
290MORTIERAntonySEM01:31:47
291BERNARDBrunoAC VARADESV2M01:31:50
292YVONGonzagueES COUERONV1M01:31:50
293PEANBrunoARBR ORVAULTV2M01:31:54
294LE ROUZICDeniseV2F01:31:55
295BARTKOWIAKReneV1M01:31:56
296CROCHETAlainAL PORTERIE ACV2M01:31:57
297ATGERLaurentV1M01:31:58
298WELINEricV1M01:31:58
299GOMARD DUBALLETPatrickAL PORTERIE ACV2M01:32:00
300GRATTONLaurentAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1M01:32:01
301BESNARDAlainAC VARADESV2M01:32:01
302PESNEAUPhilippeV1M01:32:01
303TORCHAUSSEYvesV1M01:32:02
304AGUESSEThibautSEM01:32:04
305CHOMARATLudovicESM01:32:06
306CHAMPYPascaleSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAV1F01:32:08
307PENVENLoicSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAV3M01:32:09
308WILLIAMSONBenoitSEM01:32:09
309BERTHODanielATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV2M01:32:12
310ROULEricSTADE NANTAIS AC*V1M01:32:14
311MALLARDRollandSAINT-PIERRE-MISSILACV1M01:32:16
312OUARYChristianUA CANTON DE SAVENAYV1M01:32:19
313DU BOISLOUVEAUCharles HenryCARQUEFOU ACJUM01:32:20
314RONGEREArnaudSEM01:32:23
315MILLETSullivanENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 *SEM01:32:27
316GRIFFONFranckSEM01:32:27
317CHARRIERStephaneV1M01:32:29
318MONNIERJean ChristopheV1M01:32:33
319GLORIAUAlainV2M01:32:35
320LEPAROUXDanielV1M01:32:35
321VRIGNAUDRomualdV1M01:32:36
322TEILLANDSamuelSEM01:32:41
323BUSSONPhilippeGROUPE PHILIPPESEM01:32:43
324BRARDGaelSEM01:32:43
325BODEVENXavierTCNV1M01:32:45
326RENAUDChristianCARQUEFOU ACV2M01:32:45
327GAUTIERFrancoisAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1M01:32:46
328DELANOEJean PaulENTENTE DU VAL D'ANCENISV1M01:32:48
329BRELETGuyV1M01:32:52
330GAUFRIAUDMichelV1M01:32:53
331LEGERStephaneAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1M01:32:53
332BUNELArnaudAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRESEM01:32:54
333GUICHARDBenoitSEM01:32:55
334RONDEAUNicolasRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEM01:32:56
335CHAGNASBrunoSEM01:32:56
336LE MARTRETPhilippeSEM01:32:57
337LE CORNECJean FrancoisSTADE NANTAIS AC*V1M01:32:57
338LECHATHubertV1M01:32:57
339BRIANDStephaneDERVALLIERES ATHLETIQUE CLUBV1M01:33:01
340GOURETJocelynSEM01:33:02
341BOUESTEJean PierreUA CANTON DE SAVENAYV1M01:33:03
342COLLETYannSEM01:33:04
343CAILLETCyrilSEM01:33:09
344ENNAERTDavidLEKIPCOOLSEM01:33:09
345BERTHYCyrilHERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUBSEM01:33:11
346CHEMINSebastienBEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRESEM01:33:12
347QUERNECAlainASPTT NANTESV2M01:33:14
348ROUGEFabienRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEM01:33:16
349GUEDASDanielAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2M01:33:18
350COLLASHerveSEM01:33:19
351ALBERTRemiV1M01:33:20
352NIELASSOFFThierryRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1M01:33:22
353GUITTONPierrickRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1M01:33:24
354BRICAUDFranckAS CHU NANTESSEM01:33:26
355PELTIEREmmanuelAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRESEM01:33:26
356PERPOILPascalASPTT NANTESV1M01:33:27
357VETTORIDominiqueAL BOUGUENAISV2M01:33:28
358BABONNEAUDavidSAUNIER DUVALSEM01:33:29
359BESNARDChristopheV1M01:33:30
360COUENNEFabriceHERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUBV1M01:33:32
361BONNELClaudeAS SEITAV2M01:33:33
362FONTENEAUChrisitanNACSEM01:33:34
363LE VAGUERESSELucUNION SPORTIVE BAINAISEV1M01:33:34
364LEBEAUAntoineSEM01:33:36
365COUEDELSebastienNANTES EC *SEM01:33:47
366BARDINRenaudSEM01:33:48
367LE GONIDECVincentSEM01:33:48
368ENETGwenaelESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUBSEM01:33:48
369ROUEThierrySEM01:33:50
370GABORIEAUAndreUFCP SAINT HERBLAINV2M01:33:51
371GUITTONVincentTCNSEM01:33:56
372DOUSSETStephaneGENDARMERIE ST HERBLAINSEM01:33:56
373GASCOINJean LouisS/L M J ATHLETISMEV3M01:33:58
374TALLETJean ChristopheV1M01:34:00
375LELOREJean ClaudeCARQUEFOU ACV2M01:34:01
376BREGEONOlivierAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1M01:34:01
377GOURLAOUENHerveV1M01:34:03
378BOSSERStephaneV1M01:34:08
379FLORENTYvonAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1M01:34:10
380REMAUDEricS/L JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VIV1M01:34:12
381BODINOlivierV1M01:34:17
382NOGUESThierryCOTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBSEM01:34:19
383TOURMANPascalV1M01:34:21
384DEUQUETTristanSEM01:34:22
385VAILLANTPierrickAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1M01:34:25
386PILLOTThierryV1M01:34:28
387THOMASDidierV1M01:34:29
388LE BRONNECFredericUFCP SAINT HERBLAINSEM01:34:30
389POUVREAUJean MichMS CHANTENAY NANTESV1M01:34:33
390BOURCIERPatriceV1M01:34:34
391MATIGNONPierrickV1M01:34:38
392PEYGOURDILaurentTACV1M01:34:40
393BARONDenisUFCP SAINT HERBLAINSEM01:34:43
394FAZILLEAUDamienRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEM01:34:43
395BRETONNEAUDavidGROUPE PHILIPPESEM01:34:44
396MONNIERThierryENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 *V1M01:34:45
397GARNIEREddyCARQUEFOU ACSEM01:34:46
398SEJOURNEYannV1M01:34:48
399LEROUXBrunoSAUNIER DUVALV1M01:34:52
400PINCEMINGillesRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1M01:34:53
401HYCedricSEM01:34:54
402RIETHMULLEREtienneGENDARMERIE ST HERBLAINSEM01:34:56
403JACQAlanSEM01:34:57
404DUPONT ALNETLaurenceHERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUBV2F01:34:57
405BESNIERLaurentAS CHU NANTESV1M01:34:57
406CORBINEAUGaelSEM01:34:58
407JACOBLaurentSEM01:34:59
408ARZULFrancisRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1M01:35:00
409LE GALLFrankV1M01:35:00
410LEMASSONPascalLES COPAINS D ABORDV1M01:35:01
411TAVEAUChristopheV1M01:35:03
412MORELBrunoSTADE NANTAIS AC*V1M01:35:08
413BABONNEAUChristianV1M01:35:09
414CHERIGUENEOmarLES COPAINS D ABORDV1M01:35:10
415FESQUETOliverSEM01:35:11
416MONNOTBenoitV1M01:35:11
417GUILBAUDAUDPhilippeRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V2M01:35:13
418LELIEVREAnthonySEM01:35:13
419MORIEUXRodolpheTRIATHLON SAINT HERBLAINSEM01:35:16
420GERGAUDOlivierUFCP SAINT HERBLAINV1M01:35:17
421GUILLETJoelV1M01:35:18
422BESSEChristianV1M01:35:23
423JOYAUStephaneRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEM01:35:24
424BOUCHERChristianV1M01:35:28
425GUERINRegisSEM01:35:30
426DARRORTVincentV1M01:35:35
427PELLETIERJoelV1M01:35:38
428GERARDYvesV1M01:35:39
429MENARDBrunoASC SAINT-BARTHELEMYSEM01:35:41
430ROUXELDominiqueAC VARADESSEM01:35:44
431JOURDONPatrickRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1M01:35:45
432FRIANTEtienneSEM01:35:45
433ROUSSELEmmanuelRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1M01:35:47
434SEFFARNaimAL BOUGUENAISESM01:35:49
435PROUSTVincentSEM01:35:50
436BERCEGEAYSylvainV1M01:35:51
437CHARLETAnthonySEM01:35:54
438GALLERANDMichelAS CHU NANTESV3M01:35:55
439DELECRINJacquesV1M01:35:55
440BLOTBrunoAL BOUGUENAISV1M01:36:00
441MADOUASPhilippeESCAPADE MALESTROITV1M01:36:04
442GERARDEdouardCOURIR A STE LUCESEM01:36:04
443RENAUDSebastienSEM01:36:07
444BRICAUDFreddySEM01:36:12
445TESSIERJean MarieV1M01:36:13
446SIACIHocineV2M01:36:14
447CHARLESArnaudASPTT NANTESJUM01:36:14
448DE CADENETFrancoisSEM01:36:15
449MENUMartialSEM01:36:15
450ROBERTFredericTEAM BAZINV1M01:36:17
451BOITEAUSamuelTEAM BAZINSEM01:36:17
452BERNARDSergeSEM01:36:18
453COUANONYanSEM01:36:19
454QODIAMontassinLES COPAINS D ABORDSEM01:36:20
455BERNARDLaurentSEM01:36:21
456JUDAISVinventAL PORTERIE ACV1M01:36:21
457POTIERNicolasRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1M01:36:22
458BEOUCHEHakimLES COPAINS D ABORDV1M01:36:23
459DELANOUSRaoulV1M01:36:24
460SOUDANIAbdelLA VAILLANTE VERTOUV1M01:36:25
461YZERNAlbertV1M01:36:28
462LOHATDidierSEM01:36:28
463BONNEAUChristopheLA VAILLANTE VERTOUV1M01:36:30
464DUCROSXavierV1M01:36:31
465RIZZOMichelV1M01:36:31
466DOCEULMarcV1M01:36:31
467LAGADECSebastienSEM01:36:32
468CADICPhilippeCE PORNICHET COTE D'AMOURSEM01:36:32
469DANTECJacquesV1M01:36:33
470BESNIERLenaicLECLERC GRAND VALSEM01:36:34
471GASNIERChristopheV1M01:36:34
472MAZOUNIMaamarRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V2M01:36:41
473LARMETAnthonySPORT NATURE LOIRE ET SILLONSEM01:36:44
474MASSONArmelUNION SPORTIVE BAINAISEV1M01:36:45
475VIAUDFabriceAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEV2M01:36:45
476BEGAUDMichelHERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUBV2M01:36:46
477BESSONNEAUDenisSEM01:36:46
478PRUD HOMMEGuyCARQUEFOU ACV1M01:36:46
479DANETFabriceSEM01:36:46
480PEGEPatrickTACV1M01:36:47
481DESNOSDominiqueV2M01:36:52
482MERLIERELoicSEM01:36:53
483MARTINStephaneAS CHU NANTESV1M01:36:55
484VIAVANTMarcSEM01:36:57
485MIGOTPatriceGROUPE PHILIPPESEM01:36:57
486JARNOUXChristopheV1M01:36:57
487DENECKERKarlASCISEM01:36:59
488VASLINEtienneESM01:37:01
489PHILIPPEFredericSEM01:37:01
490TROCHEDenisV1M01:37:03
491ROBINOlivierSEM01:37:03
492JEAUNEAUAurelienSEM01:37:04
493VILETTEGerardCARQUEFOU ACV2M01:37:04
494LEMASLEArnaudSOFRADISEM01:37:07
495PILLARDChristopheSEM01:37:13
496BOUVIERStephaneSEM01:37:16
497CUEFFPascalSEM01:37:19
498BORDETWilfridV1M01:37:20
499FERRARDSebastienSEM01:37:20
500BOUYERMathieuESM01:37:21
501MEZIEREGregorySEM01:37:22
502CHARUELJean FrancoisSEM01:37:23
503BOCHEREAURonanSEM01:37:23
504CHARLESJacquesCARQUEFOU ACV1M01:37:25
505BRIDOUXOlivierSEM01:37:25
506AURAYPatrickV2M01:37:25
507BOUYERLaurentSEM01:37:26
508COUSINETXavierESM01:37:27
509GERHARDTJeanTCNV1M01:37:28
510LUCASFrancoisTCNV1M01:37:28
511MINETTEDenisALCATEL RUNNINGV1M01:37:29
512COUCHELLOULaurentV1M01:37:30
513LE CAMMarcV2M01:37:31
514DUPONTLudovicAC BOCAGE VENDEEN*SEM01:37:33
515LAMOUREUXPhilippeV1M01:37:35
516LEYRATPatrickV1M01:37:37
517CLOUETPatrickSYSTEME U OXYGENEV1M01:37:40
518GOINCharlotteCERCLE AVIRON NANTESSEF01:37:40
519TUALDominiqueV2M01:37:41
520KIENTZSylvainAS CONSEIL GENERAL CALVADOSV1M01:37:42
521SOUNALETCatherineV2F01:37:43
522GALLEGOStephaneTCNV1M01:37:44
523FERNANDESJoseSEM01:37:44
524VILLECHIENLaurentSEM01:37:45
525THERYBertrandSPORT 2000 GRANDVALV1M01:37:47
526ERCEAUStephaneSEM01:37:48
527LACHAISENadineSCO ANGERSV1F01:37:50
528DUVALYoannSEM01:37:50
529LE DUSergeCOUREURS D EXTREMEV1M01:37:50
530GUERINGillesSYSTEME U OXYGENESEM01:37:54
531CLERMONTSebastienSEM01:37:55
532PERROCHONPhilippeV1M01:37:55
533FOURNYJacquesAS CHU NANTESV2M01:37:56
534MARCHANDChristianARBR ORVAULTV2M01:37:57
535BIOJOUTReneRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V2M01:38:01
536CASTELLIERNathalieV1F01:38:01
537MABILLEAUFrancoisV1M01:38:02
538BACHELIERCharlesCOTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBV2M01:38:04
539FILLONLionelAL BOUGUENAISV1M01:38:06
540BERGEYREDavidSEM01:38:10
541AILLERIEDidierV2M01:38:11
542FOUQUETFranckRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEM01:38:12
543BRETHOMEWilliamV1M01:38:12
544MARTINOlivierLES INCONNUSSEM01:38:14
545AVERTYDominiqueRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1M01:38:16
546NICOLSebastienSEM01:38:18
547DANARDYannisENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 *SEM01:38:20
548BROCHARDStephaneSEM01:38:21
549GELARDJean MarcV1M01:38:22
550AVRILLONHerveV2M01:38:23
551MOREAUGerardV2M01:38:25
552LE BIVICOlivierV1M01:38:25
553MIGUELJoseENTENTE DES MAUGESV1M01:38:26
554DAGUINChristopheSEM01:38:29
555BERNIEREmmanuelSEM01:38:29
556TURPINJean NoelV1M01:38:30
557LEVRELClaudeS/L AC HAUTE VILAINEV3M01:38:32
558CAZORLASylvainMS CHANTENAY NANTESSEM01:38:33
559BILLONEricSEM01:38:33
560PEDEAUYohannSEM01:38:34
561DELAUNAYFredericSEM01:38:36
562LE GUEZENNECMarcTCNSEM01:38:37
563FRAYGEFONDJean MarieSEM01:38:37
564POITTEVINVincentSEM01:38:38
565COUVEZManuelV1M01:38:41
566MAUGATXavierAC BOCAGE VENDEEN*SEM01:38:42
567BONNETJosephRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V3M01:38:43
568BODIERClementJUM01:38:43
569ETIENNERolandV1M01:38:44
570TERRIENBrunoSYSTEME U OXYGENEV1M01:38:45
571HUARTAlainV2M01:38:45
572BROCHOIREGuillaumeSEM01:38:47
573PONTOIZEAUMichelAL BOUGUENAISV3M01:38:47
574PAVAGEAUDavidSEM01:38:49
575GUILBAUDJean PierreV1M01:38:51
576GUILLOISNicolasRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEM01:38:52
577LEMAIGREHerveV1M01:38:52
578RICHARDEAUMichelHERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUBV2M01:38:55
579CLAIREGerardS/L M J ATHLETISMEV3M01:38:58
580BORJON PIRONYannSEM01:38:59
581PENNAMENChristopheSEM01:39:00
582JOUZELThierryV1M01:39:03
583HUBERTVincentSEM01:39:04
584OUVRARDCecileCARQUEFOU ACV1F01:39:06
585GIRAUDOlivierCARQUEFOU ACV1M01:39:06
586JULIENNEJean PierreARBR ORVAULTV1M01:39:08
587SIMONFrederikSEM01:39:08
588MICHELMathieuSEM01:39:10
589LECLERCBrunoV1M01:39:12
590DENIEULChristopheV1M01:39:15
591HERAULTGabrielAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV3M01:39:16
592CHEVALIERLionelV1M01:39:16
593MOREAUJulienSEM01:39:17
594TRUFFETLaurentARBR ORVAULTV1M01:39:17
595DECAUDINJean FrancoisRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1M01:39:17
596PAUVERTFredericSYSTEME U OXYGENEV1M01:39:19
597DAVIDStephaneSEM01:39:20
598FAUREPhilippeV1M01:39:21
599RAIMONDPhilippeV1M01:39:22
600MARTINJosephV2M01:39:24
601PADIOLEAUMichelV1M01:39:25
602HERVEJulienSEM01:39:27
603LE ROUXFrancoisINTREPIDE ANGERSSEM01:39:29
604MOUREAUDPascalAL BOUGUENAISV1M01:39:30
605PINETWilliamSEM01:39:33
606VIGUIEVincentSEM01:39:34
607PINETGregorySEM01:39:35
608PEGEREricV1M01:39:36
609THIREStephaneLA VAILLANTE VERTOUV1M01:39:38
610MORISSONLucSTADE NANTAIS AC*V1M01:39:42
611PUTONLaurenceTCNSEF01:39:48
612BLONDELLionelV1M01:39:48
613LEVESQUEDidierARBR ORVAULTV1M01:39:49
614PINEAUDominiqueAS DU CREDIT MUTUEL L.A.C.O.V1M01:39:49
615GOMEZSylvainSEM01:39:49
616JOLYDamienTACESM01:39:50
617CHENELoicCARQUEFOU ACV2M01:39:56
618MORELPatrickRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V2M01:39:58
619MAILLARDSebastienTREILLIERESSEM01:39:58
620SEVENANSAntoineSEM01:40:02
621MIGNERPhilippeS/L JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VIV1M01:40:11
622JANNOTBenoitV1M01:40:14
623DRONNEAUDanielRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V2M01:40:15
624BAZINLionelLE CELLIERV2M01:40:19
625SPHORPascalTEAM BAZINV1M01:40:21
626SEHEDICYoannUFCP SAINT HERBLAINSEM01:40:21
627LUMEAUChristianNORD VENDEE ATHLETISMEV1M01:40:24
628PINELPatriceV1M01:40:25
629GUICHARDJeromeSEM01:40:27
630LE MARRECFabriceHERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUBV2M01:40:27
631JEANNEAUPhilippeV2M01:40:29
632GUESDONPierreV1M01:40:30
633NOURRISSONJulienESM01:40:30
634EL GABSIGastonV2M01:40:30
635BARBIERPascalHERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUBV1M01:40:31
636EBLEMichelV1M01:40:32
637MAUPOUXJacquesSEM01:40:34
638LE FLOCHFrancoisSEM01:40:34
639MICHAUDDidierCOTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBV1M01:40:35
640MARIOTNicolasLEKIPCOOLSEM01:40:40
641BOUELudovicCOTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBSEM01:40:41
642MUSSAUCyrilTACV1M01:40:44
643GUILLAUMESebastienSEM01:40:44
644ROTUREAUPhilippeRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V2M01:40:44
645NUEDavidSEM01:40:45
646LECUPPEDenisRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1M01:40:47
647GAUTIERNicolasSEM01:40:47
648LECHAPPERemySEM01:40:48
649APERNicolasSPORT SANTE NANTESV1M01:40:49
650BOUYERBernardV2M01:40:50
651GUILLETDanielLECLERC GRAND VALV1M01:40:51
652LE FLOCHPatriceGENDARMERIE ST HERBLAINV1M01:40:51
653VERDIERNathalieESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUBSEF01:40:52
654AIGNERMickaelSEM01:40:52
655MOREAUDidierAS CHU NANTESV1M01:40:54
656ENETNathalieESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUBSEF01:40:56
657COUTEAUSylvianeRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1F01:40:56
658VEDEAUDidierGENDARMERIE ST HERBLAINV1M01:40:57
659COSNEAUDominiqueV1M01:40:59
660DUBOISFredericV1M01:41:03
661LE BRIGANDJacquesV1M01:41:04
662LALANDEXavierSEM01:41:06
663SAUVESTRENicolasSC ORVAULTV1M01:41:08
664XAVIER CATURRAAntonioLA VAILLANTE VERTOUV2M01:41:10
665FAUREAlexisV1M01:41:10
666JAOUENPierrickV1M01:41:11
667COTINArnaudCOURIR A LAILLEV1M01:41:12
668COCHERILGregorySEM01:41:15
669OBERTLudovicSEM01:41:17
670BRISSETSebastienSEM01:41:18
671DEVIEPhilippeV2M01:41:21
672ROUDILEdouardSPORT 2000 GRANDVALV1M01:41:21
673CORMIERNicolasSEM01:41:23
674SAINT JALMEEmmanuelSA SEITASEM01:41:28
675DOUCETBrunoSEM01:41:29
676MARQUOISFabriceS/L JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VISEM01:41:29
677RIDEAUStephaneSEM01:41:30
678FREIXINOSJean NoelSC ORVAULTSEM01:41:31
679PRALONGThierrySEM01:41:31
680ROQUETJeanV1M01:41:32
681BODICGillesSEM01:41:32
682DE LA ROCHEDavidSEM01:41:34
683GIRARDEAUTonySEM01:41:37
684PRIGENTMichelAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1M01:41:38
685MARTINEAUAntonyV1M01:41:38
686LELANDAISDamienASCISEM01:41:39
687CHARRIERMarcelV1M01:41:40
688SAVINAJean YvesV2M01:41:43
689BARANNEJean PierreV2M01:41:43
690LECORNUAnnabelleCARQUEFOU ACSEF01:41:45
691LE NINIVENRodolpheUFCP SAINT HERBLAINV1M01:41:46
692SCHERPEREELAndre JeanUA CANTON DE SAVENAYV2M01:41:47
693MAHEGildasENTENTE DU VAL D'ANCENISSEM01:41:49
694HEGRONDidierV1M01:41:49
695BARBOTINLaurentSEM01:41:51
696AUDRAINSebastienSC ORVAULTSEM01:41:53
697GLEMARECStephaneSEM01:41:53
698LEDUCThierryCARQUEFOU ACSEM01:41:56
699COMELoicV1M01:41:59
700DEVEAUXJacquesV1M01:41:59
701LACUSKAFrancisV1M01:42:00
702WILMESOlivierCARQUEFOU ACV1M01:42:00
703BOISSELIERPatrickHERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUBV2M01:42:01
704MAHEOJean FrancoisV1M01:42:02
705CORRIEUJean MichelASCIV1M01:42:03
706HERVYChristopheV2M01:42:03
707COCHINThierrySEM01:42:04
708FRANCHETEAUPatriceSEM01:42:04
709REAUPascalV1M01:42:04
710GOULETZoeJOELETTEMIF01:42:04
711GUERINJean PaulV2M01:42:05
712LECORNETRomualdV1M01:42:05
713GOULETLoicV1M01:42:05
714PITONAlbanES COUERONSEM01:42:07
715EVAINStephaneSEM01:42:07
716JOAILLIERPhilippeRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1M01:42:08
717MICHELMarcelV2M01:42:09
718GOUYVincentASCISEM01:42:10
719CREANCEDominiqueRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V2M01:42:10
720CARPENTIERDamienRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V2M01:42:13
721DOUETNicolasSEM01:42:13
722THEFIOUXDominiqueRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V2M01:42:14
723BROCHOIREGaelSEM01:42:15
724BONNEMAINBernardV1M01:42:16
725QUINTONLudovicSEM01:42:17
726DECREAUEricTRI VELOCE ST SEBASTIENSEM01:42:19
727LEBOISChristianNORD VENDEE ATHLETISMEV2M01:42:23
728ZULIANIThomasSEM01:42:26
729FAVREAUJeromeSOFRADISEM01:42:28
730CARTRONHerveMS CHANTENAY NANTESSEM01:42:29
731LECONTEClementESM01:42:31
732MARTENATCyrilV1M01:42:31
733MAILLARDAndreES COUERONV2M01:42:32
734LAMBERTFranckLE P TIT BOURG EN FORCEV1M01:42:33
735LOCHMANNBertrandDERVALLIERES ATHLETIQUE CLUBV2M01:42:33
736FERRONPatriceV2M01:42:34
737DRUGEONLuc--M01:42:34
738GARCIAEmmanuelSEM01:42:38
739LEBLANCAnthonySEM01:42:38
740SAUTEJEAUSamuelSEM01:42:38
741ANTIERAntoineCE PORNICHET COTE D'AMOURSEM01:42:43
742BONNEAUGillesV1M01:42:44
743ADNETStephaneV1M01:42:44
744AVRILLONGhislainESM01:42:45
745COSTESPierreV2M01:42:45
746LE MAITREArnaudSEM01:42:46
747CHATELAINPhilippeV2M01:42:46
748BOUCHERAlainV1M01:42:46
749BOUYERClaireLES KEPORSSEF01:42:49
750MOCQUARDPhilippeAL BOUGUENAISV2M01:42:51
751VAIREXavierSEM01:42:51
752FOUQUERAYPascalAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1M01:42:51
753BESCHERChristopheAC VARADESSEM01:42:52
754PEIGNEDenisAC VARADESV1M01:42:52
755ROBINOBertrandUFCP SAINT HERBLAINV2M01:42:52
756DUPASFabienLES KEPORSSEM01:42:53
757GUILBERTThierryRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1M01:42:54
758HERAUDEAUFabriceAL BOUGUENAISSEM01:42:56
759RETIEREErwannSEM01:42:58
760LANGOUETVincentSEM01:43:01
761OLIVIERGillesV1M01:43:02
762POMPIDOUJeromeSEM01:43:02
763ISRAELYannickUFCP SAINT HERBLAINV1M01:43:03
764DRANOLoicSYSTEME U OXYGENEV1M01:43:05
765BUCHLEJean NoelASMNV2M01:43:06
766KAISEROlivierAL BOUGUENAISV1M01:43:07
767GOMMELETPhilippeAL BOUGUENAISV1M01:43:07
768CLAVERYThomasSEM01:43:10
769MOREAUGillesSEM01:43:12
770SIMONNEAUVincentMS CHANTENAY NANTESSEM01:43:12
771HESLOTMartialAL BOUGUENAISV1M01:43:12
772ALVESPauloV1M01:43:13
773LUBAISRenaudMS CHANTENAY NANTESV1M01:43:13
774LOUISJean PierreTCNV2M01:43:14
775DUSSARTJean PierreES COUERONV1M01:43:14
776CHARLESEricASPTT NANTESV1M01:43:16
777BREMONDLaurentAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2M01:43:19
778MABITJeromeSEM01:43:19
779GUILLETChristianSEM01:43:22
780LESAGEMarieAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRESEF01:43:23
781MAISONNEUVEJean YvesAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2M01:43:23
782BUGELJeromeATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACSEM01:43:25
783DANNEYROLLEPierre JeanV2M01:43:25
784CHENEGillesV2M01:43:28
785MARCHANDAntoineATHLE DU PAYS DE REDONV2M01:43:30
786LAIGLEDidierCARQUEFOU ACV1M01:43:31
787THOMASPhilippeSEM01:43:31
788CLEMOTStephaneSEM01:43:32
789CLENETOlivierSEM01:43:32
790LEMONNIERGregoryTACSEM01:43:32
791BRINDEJONCLudovicSEM01:43:33
792DANGREAUXOlivierSEM01:43:34
793TESSIERCarolineSEF01:43:35
794CARTRONRobertMARATH'YON NATUREV2M01:43:38
795710Inconnu--X01:43:40
796LEJEUNEXavierSPORT 2000 GRANDVALV1M01:43:42
797SOUNALETAlainV2M01:43:43
798HERVAULTRegisSEM01:43:43
799PAYRAUDEAUThierryRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1M01:43:46
800PINEAUEmmanuelSEM01:43:47
801BLAINFredericSEM01:43:47
802DENIAUDSebastienCOURIR A STE LUCESEM01:43:49
803DANIELDominiqueCOURIR A LAILLEV1M01:43:52
804GAVAUDOlivierRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEM01:43:54
805ROCQUEFELTENicolasSYSTEME U OXYGENESEM01:43:54
806MATEOIsabelleRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEF01:43:54
807FAGARDDominiqueLES COPAINS D ABORDV1M01:43:54
808MATEOFlavienRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1M01:43:55
809DUBOISEricV2M01:43:55
810CIFUENTES HORTELANOAlbertoV1M01:43:55
811RENOUTLucAL BOUGUENAISV1M01:43:56
812ROUSSEAUJoelATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV2M01:43:56
813AVRILLONRenaudV1M01:43:58
814SAVIGNYJean LouisGENDARMERIE ST HERBLAINSEM01:44:01
815CARRETBrunoV1M01:44:02
816BAUDOUINThomasSEM01:44:04
817LALLEMENTFredericV1M01:44:07
818LEMAYMarcSTADE NANTAIS AC*V2M01:44:09
819DE LA GARANDERIEXavierLA VAILLANTE VERTOUV1M01:44:12
820GARNIERDidierV1M01:44:14
821NICOULEAUDLuceAS CHU NANTESV2F01:44:16
822FAVREAUTonySEM01:44:16
823SEBILLETFranckV1M01:44:21
824MAURICEGaetanSEM01:44:21
825GUEVELJean YvonRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1M01:44:22
826JAUNAULTElieSEM01:44:24
827ORSINIAntoineSEM01:44:24
828JUBIERBastianSEM01:44:25
829ROULEAURemiES COUERONV1M01:44:25
830TROUSSARDFredericRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1M01:44:26
831MACICKDandyESF01:44:26
832COUTANDStephaneENTENTE SEVRE*V1M01:44:26
833MANCEAUJean LucV2M01:44:27
834FERRONGillesASCIV1M01:44:28
835BERTINDanielCOURIR A STE LUCEV1M01:44:28
836QUEMENERAgnesDERVALLIERES ATHLETIQUE CLUBV1F01:44:28
837LEGALJean PhilippeDERVALLIERES ATHLETIQUE CLUBV1M01:44:29
838PELLERINPascalRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V2M01:44:30
839LEFEUVREJeromeSEM01:44:30
840GALLDominiqueV1M01:44:33
841JAGOURYPatrickAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2M01:44:34
842BAGLINYohannSEM01:44:34
843ARNAUDYvesRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1M01:44:34
844ROUGETETYannickRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1M01:44:34
845LEPAROUXPatrickRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1M01:44:34
846ALCACERFrancisTCNV2M01:44:35
847GILBERTNoelV1M01:44:35
848MAINGUYJean PierreLA VARENNEV2M01:44:37
849CHARREAUMichelCOURIR A STE LUCEV1M01:44:43
850ROSAPhilippeSEM01:44:44
851BOUCHERIEMichelV1M01:44:44
852KERBELLECHerveV1M01:44:46
853JOUBERTLudovicSEM01:44:46
854BUSSONAlainATHLE DU PAYS DE REDONV3M01:44:48
855BURGAUDJean YvesRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1M01:44:48
856PLISSONNEAUJeanRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1M01:44:49
857THOMAZEAURegisLES INCONNUSSEM01:44:50
858COCHERELLoicV1M01:44:50
859COCHERELDominiqueV1F01:44:50
860MERCERONClaudeAC LES PUCES LIGNERONNAISESV2M01:44:51
861NOELPatriceV2M01:44:53
862VAGUERESSEChristophePOMPIERS PLUMELIAUSEM01:44:54
863HERPERodolpheSEM01:44:57
864TALBOURDETSebastienSEM01:44:57
865GERMAINOlivierSEM01:44:58
866LEBRINOlivierSEM01:45:00
867BERTINJacquesV1M01:45:01
868ROSSIGNOLOlivierV1M01:45:02
869RONDEAUPascalV1M01:45:03
870AUGEREAUEmmanuelMS CHANTENAY NANTESSEM01:45:04
871NICOLASSebastienLES COPAINS D ABORDSEM01:45:04
872BRISSONDanielS/L JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VISEM01:45:07
873LE COSSECPhilippeV2M01:45:08
874LAVERGNEBernardHERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUBV1M01:45:09
875PROJEANGeorgesV1M01:45:10
876ROUAULTFranckAL BOUGUENAISV1M01:45:14
877CORNETAlexandreSEM01:45:15
878MAGIMELPierreSEM01:45:15
879BOUSSINSamuelSEM01:45:16
880BOULIERMathieuSEM01:45:17
881SANZ PASCUALGregorySEM01:45:20
882MALABRYErwannS/L ETOILE DE CLISSONSEM01:45:21
883BERHAULTPierre YvesV2M01:45:21
884CAUMESVincentV1M01:45:23
885RIALLANDPhilippeV1M01:45:28
886BIZEULNoelCE PORNICHET COTE D'AMOURV1M01:45:30
887LE GOICJulienSEM01:45:30
888PILEJean BaptisteTRIATHLON 33SEM01:45:31
889LAMBERTChristopheLE P TIT BOURG EN FORCEV1M01:45:31
890BRETECHEBrunoAS DU CREDIT MUTUEL L.A.C.O.V2M01:45:32
891GUINELVincentSEM01:45:32
892DECLEEricV1M01:45:34
893LEFORTChristopheSEM01:45:34
894HUERTANicolasSEM01:45:35
895HERVAULTRobertoSEM01:45:35
896PIETRZAKEricLES COPAINS D ABORDV1M01:45:35
897MAZINGUEChristopheSEM01:45:36
898GUYONJean LucV2M01:45:36
899LE GUEVELYvonV2M01:45:36
900HUBERTGeorgesV2M01:45:38
901LEROYDominiqueV1M01:45:38
902CLOUETLoicSOFRADIV1M01:45:39
903NERRIEREGuillaumeSEM01:45:40
904VALAINJean PierreSYSTEME U OXYGENEV2M01:45:40
905HERVEJeromeSEM01:45:42
906LEMOINEDominiqueASCIV2M01:45:43
907POUJADEJeanDERVALLIERES ATHLETIQUE CLUBV2M01:45:43
908HASCOETBernardV2M01:45:43
909THIBAULTChristianES COUERONV1M01:45:44
910DOUSSETPhilippeV1M01:45:44
911PERRINFrancisRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1M01:45:44
912FOURRIERStephanieRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEF01:45:44
913NICOLASMichelAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2M01:45:45
914DABRETEAUMarcATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV1M01:45:46
915BATYAndreV3M01:45:46
916SENOVILLEChristianV2M01:45:47
917HERAULTMagaliRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEF01:45:48
918LE BOHECThierryLES FRETYLANDAISV1M01:45:50
919CARTONJean FrancoisV1M01:45:51
920COLINETAlainV2M01:45:51
921FREUCHETErwanSEM01:45:52
922PROUNicolasSEM01:45:52
923BOU YAHYIAOUIBrunoV1M01:45:55
924DENIAUDYvesV2M01:45:55
925DE WILLIENCOURTGuillaumeSEM01:45:56
926RENAULTEmmanuelSEM01:45:56
927CHEVALIERPhilippeV1M01:45:57
928MERCIERGillesCARQUEFOU ACV1M01:45:58
929PIVETEAUJean BernardV1M01:45:59
930GUERIFDenisV1M01:46:04
931JOSSETPierreV1M01:46:07
932RAFAUDLaurentSEM01:46:07
933BRETESCHEPhilippeV2M01:46:12
934OUROFousseniV2M01:46:12
935FAVREAUSergeLA VAILLANTE VERTOUV2M01:46:14
936REMAUDBriceV1M01:46:16
937BRENONFredericSEM01:46:17
938PICAUDJean NoelSEM01:46:17
939CHEVALIERAnthonySEM01:46:19
940DUPUYDimitriCERCLE AVIRON NANTESSEM01:46:24
941DUTERTREMichelCOTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBV3M01:46:25
942ENGELHARDPhilippeV1M01:46:25
943RINCEJoelSOFRADIV2M01:46:26
944BOSCARIOLDinoSEM01:46:27
945BUREAUAnthonySEM01:46:29
946BOTHORELDavidSEM01:46:32
947CHEREAUVirginieUFCP SAINT HERBLAINSEF01:46:33
948CHATRYPatriciaATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV1F01:46:33
949BLANCHETBernardRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1M01:46:37
950DUFOURFredericRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1M01:46:37
951LARDIEREPhilippeSYSTEME U OXYGENEV1M01:46:39
952TAUNAYJackyENTENTE DU VAL D'ANCENISV2M01:46:41
953ALLAIREAlainLA VAILLANTE VERTOUV1M01:46:44
954PETITPatriceAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1M01:46:45
955QUIRIONAnnickAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2F01:46:47
956DELANAUDHerveV1M01:46:48
957BRISHOUALMartineAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2F01:46:51
958JOUETPascalSEM01:46:51
959VIOLINMichelV1M01:46:52
960BRECHUDominiqueV1M01:46:52
961PAGNACLaurentV1M01:46:53
962LEVEILXavierLA VAILLANTE VERTOUV1M01:46:55
963BRISSEAUPhilippeV1M01:46:57
964POGUFabriceV1M01:46:57
965LEMETAYERJean MarcSA SEITASEM01:46:57
966RIVOALMichelRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1M01:47:01
967ALLARDJean LouisSAUNIER DUVALV1M01:47:02
968MOUROFrancoisSEM01:47:03
969GONZALESYvesV1M01:47:03
970RAIMBOURGDavidGENDARMERIE ST HERBLAINSEM01:47:10
971AUBRYLaurentV1M01:47:10
972LE NUEJoelDROMAD ERDRESEM01:47:11
973PRIMOMiguelV2M01:47:12
974DUBOSJean PascalAL BOUGUENAISV2M01:47:12
975ADAMCZEWSKIPierreV1M01:47:14
976FACHEJacquesNANTES EC *V1M01:47:14
977AMIANDGerardV1M01:47:18
978NORDEZPhilippeV2M01:47:18
979LABBEVincentDROMAD ERDREESM01:47:19
980PORTAISBrunoV2M01:47:19
981GIMENEZSebatienSEM01:47:19
982DELEPINNEJean LucLES DUNES DE L ESPOIRV2M01:47:20
983CANTINPhilippeV2M01:47:21
984DUCLOSFrancisARBR ORVAULTV2M01:47:21
985LERIGOLEURPhilippeV2M01:47:23
986FERRATONAlainV1M01:47:23
987BOURGOUINDavidV1M01:47:23
988BOUSSEAUJosselinSEM01:47:24
989BAHICNoelTEAM BAZINV1M01:47:25
990LABATUTAntoineV1M01:47:26
991BRETAGNEGilbertV3M01:47:27
992BEN AHMEDMouloudV1M01:47:27
993LENOBLEPhilippeV1M01:47:27
994JOUINOlivierV1M01:47:29
995HAUDEBOUGChristineST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLUV2F01:47:29
996L HOSTISClaudeV1M01:47:31
997RABREAUDLouis MarieNORD VENDEE ATHLETISMEV2M01:47:32
998LE BARSPaulV1M01:47:32
999COLLETOlivierV1M01:47:32
1000GROLLEAUEricAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1M01:47:32
1001ZABOLONNEPierreLES DUNES DE L ESPOIRBEM01:47:34
1002LEGENDREPhilippeLES DUNES DE L ESPOIRV2M01:47:34
1003CHOUINOlivierLES DUNES DE L ESPOIRV1M01:47:35
1004ELIECedricRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEM01:47:35
1005HAURENSJosephLES DUNES DE L ESPOIRV1M01:47:35
1006CRESPINLionelLES DUNES DE L ESPOIRV1M01:47:36
1007CHAIGNEAUFabriceS/L JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VISEM01:47:37
1008GUINELEtienneAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV4M01:47:38
1009EVRARDEricLES DUNES DE L ESPOIRSEM01:47:38
1010BERTHOULOUXPhilippeSEM01:47:40
1011BIANICThierryRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1M01:47:44
1012BESSONPascalV1M01:47:44
1013CHARONJeromeCERCLE AVIRON NANTESSEM01:47:44
1014CHAUVETJeromeV1M01:47:44
1015CHANSONFredericSEM01:47:46
1016JEANNEAUDavidKEKE DU BOCAGESEM01:47:46
1017JULLIOTAlainRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V2M01:47:47
1018BAUDDenisV1M01:47:47
1019LEBOURHISCecileUFCP SAINT HERBLAINV1F01:47:48
1020ARZULRomualdSEM01:47:49
1021GARNIERBrunoSEM01:47:50
1022JARNOUXBrigitteAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2F01:47:52
1023BESSEAULucARBR ORVAULTV2M01:47:52
1024BRANCHEREAUNicolasSEM01:47:54
1025BARRETEAUGaelleSEF01:47:57
1026VEILLONElisabethSEF01:47:57
1027LAURENTFabriceV1M01:47:58
1028LENHARDTEdouardSEM01:47:58
1029POULIQUENJosephCOTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBV3M01:47:59
1030CHAUVINThierryST HERBLAIN TRIATHLONV1M01:48:01
1031CANICOBeatriceAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRESEF01:48:02
1032ARTUGontrandCARQUEFOU ACSEM01:48:03
1033GUERINOdileCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORTV1F01:48:03
1034ARTUEstelleCARQUEFOU ACSEF01:48:03
1035COTTENLaurentPOMPIERS PLUMELIAUSEM01:48:04
1036CAMPIGLIAJean PierreGENDARMERIE ST HERBLAINV1M01:48:05
1037RAUTUREAUOlivierV1M01:48:07
1038PIPEAUOlivierHERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUBSEM01:48:08
1039GENDRINJean FrancoisSEM01:48:11
1040GRIVAUDPhilippeV1M01:48:12
1041COIFFARDPascalV2M01:48:12
1042GAUGAINMaxenceSEM01:48:15
1043CHEVROTMarie NoelleAS CHU NANTESV1F01:48:16
1044BOCQUETFabienSA SEITASEM01:48:16
1045DELAUNAYPhilippeV1M01:48:17
1046PRIOUGuyRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V2M01:48:18
1047BATARDJacquesRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V2M01:48:18
1048ARTURPhilippeV1M01:48:20
1049JOSSETPierreSEM01:48:21
1050COURGEONYannickAS DU CREDIT MUTUEL L.A.C.O.V2M01:48:23
1051LEBERPhilippeSEM01:48:25
1052CAILLEJean PaulNORD VENDEE ATHLETISMEV3M01:48:25
1053PINEAUFreddyV1M01:48:27
1054DUVALFredericESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUBV1M01:48:27
1055COURGEONGillesV2M01:48:28
1056BAUMGARTENDidierSEM01:48:28
1057CHAUVETVincentV1M01:48:29
1058MAZOUEMichelRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1M01:48:29
1059GUIMARDEmmanuelV1M01:48:32
1060ALLAINFlorentSEM01:48:34
1061JACOBDidierV2M01:48:34
1062FIDAHOUSSENAkilSEM01:48:35
1063POTIRONThierrySEM01:48:37
1064DE L ESPINAYYvesV2M01:48:40
1065RAAPOTOEddieCOURIR A STE LUCESEM01:48:41
1066ANNEAnthonySEM01:48:44
1067LEFEUVRELaurentV1M01:48:44
1068JUTELYoannSEM01:48:45
1069BLANGUERINEricSEM01:48:46
1070DOUCETDidierV2M01:48:46
1071LE PODERYvesAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1M01:48:46
1072MINIOTFranckTCNV1M01:48:46
1073LAURENTDanielAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2M01:48:48
1074BRIANDJean PierreAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1M01:48:48
1075RAGOTDidierAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2M01:48:48
1076BRETEAUAlainALCATEL RUNNINGV2M01:48:51
1077L HERIEAUChristopheALCATEL RUNNINGSEM01:48:51
1078SANSONDavidTIFS ET TONDUSEM01:48:53
1079BIDEAUPierre JacquesTIFS ET TONDUV1M01:48:54
1080BIDEAUPatriciaTIFS ET TONDUSEF01:48:54
1081FRANCOISXavierSEM01:48:56
1082CHEREAUMichaelSEM01:48:57
1083GOUBEAUThierryV1M01:48:57
1084LUCASJean YvesV2M01:48:58
1085PICAUDPierreSEM01:48:58
1086MAGUEURValerieALCATEL RUNNINGV1F01:48:59
1087DOUSSETJean PierreV2M01:48:59
1088PAVIONPascalV1M01:49:00
1089MORDELNathalieAC BOCAGE VENDEEN*SEF01:49:01
1090RANOUPierreSEM01:49:01
1091TOUZEStephaneSA SEITAV1M01:49:02
1092LE BRUNDenisV1M01:49:03
1093DIVIARASRichardSEM01:49:05
1094DEBIENFredericSEM01:49:07
1095PAYELLEFredericV1M01:49:07
1096MERCHADOUBrunoV1M01:49:12
1097LESNIEWKYEricV1M01:49:12
1098BARBEDETPhilippeV2M01:49:14
1099BIRAUDJeremySEM01:49:15
1100KERLOGOTHerveV1M01:49:15
1101SIZUNChristopheSEM01:49:16
1102LUCASPatrickSAUNIER DUVALV1M01:49:16
1103GUYONVincentSEM01:49:17
1104ROBINPascalAS SEITASEM01:49:18
1105HAMONICHerveSEM01:49:18
1106BONNEAUPatrickSEM01:49:18
1107TROMEURPhilippeV1M01:49:19
1108EPAULAISGerardUA CANTON DE SAVENAYV4M01:49:19
1109MEHAULTValerySEM01:49:19
1110AUBRYFredericSEM01:49:20
1111PINSebastienV1M01:49:22
1112LECONTESophieV1F01:49:23
1113LECONTEOlivierV1M01:49:24
1114GIRARDOTDidierV2M01:49:26
1115RAGUIDEAUAlainNANTES EC *V2M01:49:27
1116PETITPhilippeV1M01:49:27
1117AUDICJean YvesV2M01:49:30
1118BERTHELOTFrancoiseV1F01:49:30
1119BERTHELOTJean PhilippeV1M01:49:30
11202486Inconnu--F01:49:31
1121FRANCHETEAUDavidSEM01:49:33
1122JOLYMagaliSEF01:49:34
1123BUFFARDDominiqueV2M01:49:43
1124THIBAULTJean PierreATHLE DU PAYS DE REDONV2M01:49:43
1125LEGEAIManuelV1M01:49:44
1126DA COSTABrunoSC ORVAULTSEM01:49:44
1127HARELJulienSEM01:49:44
1128JADAUDChristianSEM01:49:44
1129SAMEDI DIT FONTAINECecileSEF01:49:46
1130MOQUARDPierreV2M01:49:46
1131MOQUARDBenoitSEM01:49:46
1132LE MARRECPatrickRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1M01:49:46
1133BEAUCHENEMickaelSEM01:49:47
1134SIMONBrunoV1M01:49:49
1135KOLSKYFabriceSEM01:49:49
1136BOURMAUDJean MichelUA CANTON DE SAVENAYV1M01:49:51
1137ROCHERPhilippeV1M01:49:52
1138CHAPLAISPhilippeARBR ORVAULTV2M01:49:52
1139MICHELPierrickV1M01:49:52
1140RINCEAndreAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV3M01:49:53
1141CAMClaudeV2M01:49:55
1142OUAIRYAlbertENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 *V1M01:49:55
1143FAUCHEUXAlainV1M01:49:56
1144LE BIVICAlainASC SAINT-BARTHELEMYV2M01:49:58
1145AVRILLONSamuelSEM01:50:00
1146FERRANDPierreRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V2M01:50:01
1147BERNARDDidierV1M01:50:01
1148DROUILLETJean MarcCARQUEFOU ACV2M01:50:02
1149MARTINEAUDavidSEM01:50:02
1150BREHIERDenisV1M01:50:02
1151MARCHANDChristianV2M01:50:04
1152DUGASTJean YvesV2M01:50:04
1153LEOSTCecileV1F01:50:04
1154ROUSSELYvonV2M01:50:07
1155MALLIERJean MichelV1M01:50:07
1156MORISSETFredericSEM01:50:11
1157FARDEAUEricV1M01:50:11
1158FROSTINNoelV1M01:50:13
1159ADVENARDClaudeAS DU CREDIT MUTUEL L.A.C.O.V2M01:50:13
1160ROYERJacquesATHLE DU PAYS DE REDONV2M01:50:13
1161MASSIDAVincentSEM01:50:19
1162GRIGNIONJacquesCOURIR A STE LUCEV2M01:50:21
1163JOUNIERGillesV1M01:50:21
1164MUNOZFranckV1M01:50:23
1165BAUDRYChristopheTCNV1M01:50:24
1166HUBERTMarcASCIV1M01:50:24
1167TOUBEAUAlainV1M01:50:25
1168LE DONNERebeccaSEF01:50:25
1169AUBINBernardV2M01:50:25
1170BAUDRYLaurentSEM01:50:26
1171ZIEGLERSwannSEM01:50:29
1172FRANCIS PATRICKErnestTEAM CONSEILS COURSEAPIED.COMSEM01:50:32
1173BLANCHARDJean CharlesATHLE DU PAYS DE REDONV2M01:50:33
1174HARDY MARCHANDVeroniqueATHLE DU PAYS DE REDONV1F01:50:33
1175CADORETJean FrancoisTCNV1M01:50:37
1176NEVEUSergeV2M01:50:39
1177PANTECOUTEAUBrigitteV1F01:50:40
1178COUEAnneV1F01:50:41
1179NERRIEREPhilippeAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1M01:50:42
1180DELEMARREMarionSEF01:50:45
1181BEZIERPhilippeV2M01:50:46
1182DAGORNEJean MarcV1M01:50:46
1183PIRONFabriceSEM01:50:48
1184SAMPSONFabriceSEM01:50:50
1185DANIELTonySEM01:50:51
1186PICHONMichelCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORTV3M01:50:52
1187VILLAINNorbertRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V2M01:50:52
1188FALAISEMichelATHLE DU PAYS DE REDONV3M01:50:54
1189MONTEChristianV1M01:50:54
1190QUIRIONReneASMNV2M01:50:56
1191LEFORTJean JacquesSEM01:50:56
1192ALBERTNicolasSEM01:50:57
1193KUPERMANBorisV1M01:50:59
1194RIMBERTAlainV1M01:51:02
1195WADOUXGerardV2M01:51:02
1196BOUCHAKOURLahcenMS CHANTENAY NANTESSEM01:51:06
1197MEZERETTEHenriV1M01:51:06
1198RAINGEARDFredericSEM01:51:07
1199FRANCOISMarcV1M01:51:10
1200CERVANTESJean FrancoisV1M01:51:10
1201RECEVEAUJeromeSEM01:51:12
1202PIVETEAUCatherineASPTT NANTESV1F01:51:15
1203LOUISYannickASPTT NANTESV1F01:51:15
1204BROSSARDNicolasSEM01:51:16
1205CORMIERFrancoisSEM01:51:17
1206PINEAUJean YvesUFCP SAINT HERBLAINV2M01:51:19
1207FOURNYBernardAS CHU NANTESV2M01:51:20
1208LE MAGREXPatrickV2M01:51:23
1209CHAGNEAULaurentV2M01:51:25
1210PILLETCyrilS/L ETOILE DE CLISSONSEM01:51:26
1211NIELNicolasSEM01:51:27
1212LOUISEricV1M01:51:29
1213LE BONNIECXavierSEM01:51:31
1214HENGOATGillesV1M01:51:31
1215JEGOChristianSEM01:51:32
1216LEMETAYERDavidSEM01:51:33
1217DELAUNAYJean JacquesV1M01:51:34
1218BLOTElvinaECOLE DES MINESESF01:51:35
1219PAVIONJeromeSEM01:51:37
1220BODINIERMarieAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRESEF01:51:39
1221JANNEAUEricSEM01:51:39
1222DAVIAUDFrancoisAL PORTERIE ACV2M01:51:41
1223RENOUVincentSEM01:51:42
1224BLINPascalV2M01:51:42
1225MOUCHOUXPascalRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1M01:51:43
1226ROBINChristianBEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIREV2M01:51:44
1227NOUVELPhilippeV1M01:51:44
1228RAIMBAULTReneENTENTE DES MAUGESV3M01:51:45
1229CHARLESJean ClaudeV2M01:51:46
1230NEUVEGLISEFlorenceST HERBLAIN TRIATHLONV1F01:51:47
1231COUSINHerveSEM01:51:47
1232GUYOTYvesV2M01:51:48
1233LAIDILiesST HERBLAIN TRIATHLONV2M01:51:49
1234DUPASFranckST HERBLAIN TRIATHLONV1M01:51:49
1235MEYNETRichardST HERBLAIN TRIATHLONV1M01:51:49
1236NOGUESLaurentSOFRADIV1M01:51:52
1237JOUANEmilieRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEF01:51:52
1238DUIGOUCyrilSEM01:51:57
1239CLOUETThierrySYSTEME U OXYGENESEM01:51:59
1240LOUEPascalV2M01:51:59
1241LEFRANCOISYoannSEM01:52:01
1242LUCASPhilippeV2M01:52:03
1243POTHRONArnaudV1M01:52:06
1244MAGREZChristianV1M01:52:07
1245BIOTEAUThierryV1M01:52:07
1246SACHOTJacquesAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2M01:52:08
1247CLOUETMichelAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2M01:52:08
1248CHAMBONEdouardSOFRADIV1M01:52:08
1249TEILLAISJanineRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V2F01:52:11
1250COLLINEAUMichelV2M01:52:15
1251COURCIERMarienbaeUFCP SAINT HERBLAINSEF01:52:17
1252VAUTRINGuyV2M01:52:20
1253MICHARDCaroleNORD VENDEE ATHLETISMEV1F01:52:21
1254NICOLASJohanSEM01:52:25
1255LABARREHeleneSEF01:52:26
1256BOISMAINPascalV1M01:52:26
1257RABBEDenisLES PIEDS BAVARDSV2M01:52:27
1258HOUDINHuguesV1M01:52:30
1259MONIQUEThierryV1M01:52:31
1260CADORETErwanSEM01:52:32
1261TERRIENChristopheLA CHAPELLE BASSE MERV1M01:52:33
1262FUSEAUGilbertV3M01:52:34
1263DANTECPhilippeHERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUBV1M01:52:37
1264QUILYSylvaineSEF01:52:38
1265BEGOTEmmanuelSEM01:52:39
1266HERMOUETVincentSEM01:52:40
1267BOUCHOLLClaudeV3M01:52:42
1268VANDEVELDEBenoit--M01:52:44
1269THIERRYBenoitSEM01:52:45
1270HERPEUXSebastienSEM01:52:46
1271BONNINChristopheV1M01:52:50
1272SURERGuillaumeV1M01:52:52
1273MORISSETReneRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V3M01:52:54
1274IACONOChristopheV1M01:52:54
1275BASILEEricV1M01:52:55
1276CHAUMONOTBaudouinV1M01:53:00
1277ROUSSEAUClaudeV2M01:53:05
1278ABAVENTSebastienSEM01:53:06
1279BLANCHETEdithAC BOCAGE VENDEEN*V2F01:53:07
1280LEROYYolandeCSJB ANGERSV3F01:53:08
1281BLANCHETGerardAC BOCAGE VENDEEN*V2M01:53:08
1282CHERIGUENERachidV1M01:53:09
1283VIARDAlainV1M01:53:10
1284DESCAMPSJean LoupSEM01:53:11
1285DAVYFabienSEM01:53:11
1286GRIGNON DUMOULINFrancoisV1M01:53:15
1287PABOISVincentSEM01:53:16
1288LE ROYBenoitV1M01:53:17
1289BERNARDJeremieSEM01:53:18
1290BOSTStephaneSEM01:53:18
1291HENRYLaurenceSEF01:53:19
1292PEREZJean LouisAS TOURLAVILLEV1M01:53:19
1293ROUZETReneV2M01:53:20
1294LEBASTARDJean ClaudeV1M01:53:24
1295GUERINEAUEmmanuelV1M01:53:29
1296REYJean JacquesV2M01:53:30
1297PRIOUXCecileLECLERC GRAND VALSEF01:53:31
1298MEYNIALArnaudV1M01:53:33
1299BERNARDGeorgesV3M01:53:39
1300BONNETFlorenceECOLE DES MINESESF01:53:39
1301HODEAndreV2M01:53:40
1302GROLLEAUPascalV1M01:53:42
1303CORMERAISPhilippeV2M01:53:43
1304DOUCETCatherineV1F01:53:45
1305MENORETCecileATHLE DU PAYS DE REDONSEF01:53:48
1306LOYERPascalV1M01:53:50
1307ROUSSEAU MAZIGHIAnneNANTES EC *V1F01:53:54
1308LEYRATAndreV2M01:53:54
1309PIMONTThibautSEM01:53:55
1310SERRAPhilippeSC ORVAULTV1M01:53:57
1311RENOUArnaudV1M01:54:00
1312DERVILLEMarieSEF01:54:01
1313NASLINWillySEM01:54:02
1314POTIRONAlainSOFRADIV1M01:54:02
1315AUDIBERTPascalSOFRADIV1M01:54:02
1316CLOUETCatherineSYSTEME U OXYGENEV1F01:54:03
1317VANGRIMBERGHEStephaneAS SEITAV1M01:54:05
1318CHARONSamuelV1M01:54:11
1319AUCLAIRPierreV1M01:54:16
1320LAUNAYClaudeV3M01:54:17
1321PINEAUJean ClaudeV2M01:54:18
1322LOUISPatrickV2M01:54:21
1323BASTIDE DE GRAVELoicV1M01:54:24
1324VERGERThibaultSEM01:54:25
1325CASTELLOJean LouisARBR ORVAULTV2M01:54:28
1326ROBERTBenoitTACSEM01:54:28
1327MASSONMarie JulietteV1F01:54:28
1328VALLEELaurentSEM01:54:29
1329LECLEVEAlainSAUNIER DUVALV2M01:54:29
1330ONNOJean ChristopheV1M01:54:29
1331GABARDKevinESM01:54:36
1332BADIERDominiqueV2M01:54:38
1333PERROCHEAURemiARBR ORVAULTV2M01:54:39
1334DURANDGilbertNORD VENDEE ATHLETISMEV3M01:54:41
1335DESPRESFredericSEM01:54:44
1336CARNOTLaurentV1M01:54:45
1337BARROCHEJean LucSEM01:54:47
1338DELEAUNEHerveV1M01:54:49
1339LIMOUZINChristopheV2M01:54:52
1340GUINELChristianSYSTEME U OXYGENEV1M01:54:53
1341JACKDominiqueV2M01:54:53
1342GUIBERTPaulLA VAILLANTE VERTOUV4M01:54:55
1343LEGUAYPierrickSOFRADIV1M01:54:56
1344NOUAILGerardV2M01:54:59
1345MANDINPhilippeV1M01:55:05
1346DREILLARDYvesV2M01:55:06
1347LARRIEUPierreSEM01:55:07
1348FOULONNEAUAntoineSEM01:55:08
1349JALLIERStephaneUA CANTON DE SAVENAYSEM01:55:13
1350BOSSARDBrunoSEM01:55:14
1351DERAMEEmmanuelSEM01:55:14
1352SAINT OUENPierreSEM01:55:18
1353MAHEJean LucV1M01:55:19
1354CARROZZOUgoSEM01:55:19
1355AUDICNadineV1F01:55:22
1356BAZZINIOlivierSEM01:55:22
1357BARILLELaurentV1M01:55:22
1358DELAUNAYEmmanuelASCISEM01:55:23
1359ARTHUSGaelRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEM01:55:23
1360ROBINDominiqueV2M01:55:24
1361JOUANDETSandrineV1F01:55:26
1362BEAUCOURTJacquesV2M01:55:27
1363FOUCAULTBrunoLES DUNES DE L ESPOIRV1M01:55:29
1364BARILDidierLES DUNES DE L ESPOIRV2M01:55:29
1365PLESSISBrunoLES DUNES DE L ESPOIRV1M01:55:29
1366AVRILPatrickV2M01:55:29
1367BOUYERAlainLES DUNES DE L ESPOIRV2M01:55:29
1368OLIVEHenriLES DUNES DE L ESPOIRV2M01:55:29
1369THIBAUDNoemieLES DUNES DE L ESPOIRBEF01:55:29
1370CADIOJean PierreV2M01:55:29
1371EVRARDSimonLES DUNES DE L ESPOIRSEM01:55:29
1372GUELTASHerveALCATEL RUNNINGV2M01:55:30
1373CALAISDominiqueV1M01:55:34
1374LE COUSINFranckSEM01:55:34
1375ROBERTYannickV2M01:55:36
1376COTINCaroleCOURIR A LAILLEV1F01:55:37
1377DANIELValerieCOURIR A LAILLEV1F01:55:38
1378HOUDEFabriceTACSEM01:55:39
1379FONTENEAUValerieNACSEF01:55:40
1380CROGUENNECChristianV3M01:55:40
1381JOLYGeorgesSEM01:55:40
1382LAILLERChristopheLES DUNES DE L ESPOIRSEM01:55:43
1383BELLYCaroleV1F01:55:46
1384BOUREILLEDidierV2M01:55:46
1385BOUCLIERVincentV1M01:55:48
1386DESCHAMPSJean MarcV1M01:55:49
1387PREMONTCharlesESM01:55:59
1388DURANDFredericSEM01:56:00
1389PAMBOUCFabriceSEM01:56:02
1390BREHERETPascalSYSTEME U OXYGENEV2M01:56:06
1391MALLARDThomasSAINT-PIERRE-MISSILACJUM01:56:09
1392ANDREJacquesLA VAILLANTE VERTOUV2M01:56:09
1393MIGUELFrancoiseENTENTE DES MAUGESSEF01:56:10
1394GODARDRemiES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORTV1M01:56:14
1395FOUCHEBrunoES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORTV2M01:56:14
1396JAMESSebastienSEM01:56:16
1397GONZALEZCorinneASPTT NANTESV1F01:56:22
1398LE MARECRolandV3M01:56:26
1399CHAUVEAUGeorgesV3M01:56:27
1400JEGOUNadineUFCP SAINT HERBLAINV1F01:56:28
1401MONNERAYThierryV1M01:56:32
1402ALLAISMichaelSEM01:56:37
1403PICAVETGregorySEM01:56:40
1404EVRARDAlainV3M01:56:41
1405LEVEAUStephaneSEM01:56:43
1406BODIGUELEricV1M01:56:48
1407PILOQUETErwannSEM01:56:49
1408FOEZONEmmanuelSEM01:56:50
1409BOURGEAISFrancoisSEM01:56:50
1410PERRAISHubertV2M01:56:51
1411FOUCHERCorinneCOTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBV1F01:56:54
1412FROISSARDSebastienLES FRETYLANDAISSEM01:56:58
1413CHIRONChristianV1M01:57:00
1414MARINELBertrandSEM01:57:02
1415BITONGildasV1M01:57:03
1416HUOTFranckSEM01:57:07
1417POISSONVincentV1M01:57:08
1418AUBINEAUPhilippeLE P TIT BOURG EN FORCEV1M01:57:13
1419DAVIDBeatriceV1F01:57:13
1420GUERIFChristopheV2M01:57:17
1421TOUZEPhilippeLA VAILLANTE VERTOUV1M01:57:20
1422TAJIMAShojiSEM01:57:24
1423LIORETPascalSPORT 2000 GRANDVALV1M01:57:26
1424LE CAMAnneV1F01:57:26
1425LEBASTARDSergeV2M01:57:28
1426GUICHARDBernardV3M01:57:29
1427MEYERMartinSEM01:57:34
1428GAUVRITJean FrancoisLE P TIT BOURG EN FORCEV1M01:57:35
1429HERVOUETAurelieES COUERONSEF01:57:35
1430BAUDOINDenisV1M01:57:36
1431DUMONTStephaneV1M01:57:36
1432BECHUMatthieuRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEM01:57:38
1433BRETAUDEAUReneRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V3M01:57:40
1434GEANDROTCedricTACSEM01:57:41
1435GUICHARDDanielV3M01:57:42
1436BOULIEREricV1M01:57:45
1437BOYERMarie YvonneS/L AS TREGUEUXV1F01:57:48
1438PELELaurentASC SAINT-BARTHELEMYV1M01:57:57
1439GUILLAUMEDidierV1M01:57:59
1440BREMONDSylvieAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1F01:58:00
1441CREACHPierreV2M01:58:00
1442CHABRIERGinaALCATEL RUNNINGV2F01:58:01
1443REGNYPascalV1M01:58:02
1444DIEUDEGillesENDURANCE SHOP ADIDASSEM01:58:04
1445BRIANDNicolasSEM01:58:06
1446LABEThomasV1M01:58:09
1447LE GALFrankV1M01:58:15
1448LEBASTARDDamienV1M01:58:16
1449ALBERTPatriceV2M01:58:16
1450ROUZIOUXBerengereV1F01:58:18
1451SAURATThierryV1M01:58:19
1452GARREAUFabienneV1F01:58:21
1453GUITTONJean YvesV1M01:58:21
1454BOURCIEREricV1M01:58:22
1455MARIETTEFranckSEM01:58:24
1456THIREAUSomchitAS CHU NANTESSEF01:58:25
1457PABOEUFPhilippeV2M01:58:25
1458AZAISArmandV1M01:58:29
1459AUBERTDominiqueV1M01:58:29
1460CHEVALIERChristopheSYSTEME U OXYGENEV1M01:58:31
1461VIEMONTMickaelSEM01:58:33
1462GAUTIERSebastienSEM01:58:34
1463BOHERSXavierSEM01:58:35
1464ROUXELPatrickV2M01:58:35
1465DENISGuyleneSEF01:58:43
1466LATTEUXFredericLE P TIT BOURG EN FORCEV1M01:58:43
1467HAMIDOUMohamedV2M01:58:43
1468RAVELEAULucV1M01:58:44
1469BOUSSEAUGerardV2M01:58:47
1470CATHERINEVeroniqueSEF01:58:48
1471LAURENTSylvainTACSEM01:58:54
1472DALLA GASPERINADavidFORZA BREIZSEM01:58:54
1473PILEDanielV3M01:58:55
1474MURCIAJulienSEM01:58:56
1475COLETBertrandRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V3M01:58:56
1476DREUXClaudineV1F01:58:57
1477MAILLARDMarie FranceUA CANTON DE SAVENAYV1F01:58:58
1478LEGRAISGuyLA VAILLANTE VERTOUV2M01:59:08
1479GODARDPatriceV2M01:59:08
1480PICAUDJacquesV2M01:59:11
1481LORETStephaneV1M01:59:16
1482SEVENORaynaldSEM01:59:18
1483CUEGNETDidierV2M01:59:22
1484CUEGNETMaximmeESM01:59:22
1485BOUTINThierrySC ORVAULTV1M01:59:24
1486LINDERMENicolasSEM01:59:29
1487MENARDKarenV1F01:59:30
1488TUDALChristianV2M01:59:40
1489GUILLARD CHIGOTVeroniqueV1F01:59:43
1490BOURREAUPaulATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV3M01:59:44
1491GILLERATMichelV1M01:59:45
1492NICOLEAUStephaneV1M01:59:46
1493BOIVILLEJean LucV2M01:59:55
1494JARDELPatrickV2M01:59:56
1495SONNETBrunoV1M01:59:56
1496LARGENTONPhilippeV2M01:59:58
1497ROUAULTLucV2M01:59:58
1498OLEJNIKStephane--M01:59:59
1499MIDONAgnesTCNSEF02:00:00
1500LEBRETONDenisSOFRADIV1M02:00:01
1501STRICKLANDDanielSEM02:00:02
1502BOUCHETBernardV3M02:00:02
1503LEGRISClaudineAL BOUGUENAISV2F02:00:03
1504GARRIOUClaudeRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V4M02:00:06
1505GREGOIREAlexandreSEM02:00:09
1506BESSEChristelleAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRESEF02:00:18
1507MAISONNEUVEFrancoiseAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2F02:00:18
1508MINIOTNicoleAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1F02:00:18
1509FAVIEREJean ChristopheV1M02:00:19
1510BRESSONPhilippeRUNNING PORTERIENSV1M02:00:22
1511ROUXELHuguetteAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1F02:00:24
1512PLESSIERMarcV2M02:00:24
1513MARQUET ELLISNathalieAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1F02:00:24
1514HUETDenisV1M02:00:25
1515CHEVYJean LucLA VAILLANTE VERTOUV3M02:00:25
1516LE CLEREGildasSEM02:00:26
1517GUEGANJeromeRUNNING PORTERIENSV1M02:00:27
1518BLANCHARDSophieSEF02:00:27
1519SIMEHAOlivierV1M02:00:31
1520DURANDEricALCATEL RUNNINGV1M02:00:31
1521TRECANYvonnickV2M02:00:35
1522HUBYFrancoiseS/L AS TREGUEUXV1F02:00:59
1523MEYERVincentSEM02:01:05
1524THUAULTNathalieV1F02:01:07
1525OCTAVIUSYvesV3M02:01:08
1526DIEULANGARDFlorenceAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1F02:01:12
1527GAUTIERJean LucV2M02:01:13
1528GAUTIERLionelSEM02:01:15
1529DURANDJacquesV2M02:01:17
1530DUJARDINStephaneSEM02:01:23
1531DAYBernardV2M02:01:24
1532POULARDXavierSEM02:01:26
1533MANCEAUMickaelSEM02:01:28
1534REBUFFET ELIOTArmelleV1F02:01:31
1535PREPascalineAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRESEF02:01:31
1536LAVERGNESylvieV2F02:01:35
1537DARTOISGraciaV1F02:01:37
1538BONNETDidierV1M02:01:37
1539TERRIENChristineSYSTEME U OXYGENEV1F02:01:39
1540DECLERCQFrancoisV1M02:01:39
1541CROGUENNOCYvesRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1M02:01:39
1542BERNARDPatriceSEM02:01:41
1543FOUGEREFranckV1M02:01:41
1544PRIOUJean ClaudeV4M02:01:45
1545BIVILLEDelphineCARQUEFOU ACV1F02:01:47
1546BEGOJean MichelCARQUEFOU ACV2M02:01:47
1547CONVERTJean DenisV1M02:02:01
1548GAUTIERAurelienSEM02:02:02
1549LE TREUTJean PierreV1M02:02:03
1550QUIGNONManuelaSEF02:02:04
1551ROUAUXPascalV1M02:02:11
1552PIVETEAURobertUFCP SAINT HERBLAINV2M02:02:18
1553DUPREYolandeUFCP SAINT HERBLAINV2F02:02:18
1554CASANOVAAndreV1M02:02:22
1555JAFFRAINThierryV1M02:02:24
1556LE BIVICMoniqueASC SAINT-BARTHELEMYV2F02:02:25
1557GOURAUDDidierV1M02:02:36
1558LANDEGRENEricV1M02:02:41
1559LANDEGRENCatherineUFCP SAINT HERBLAINV1F02:02:41
1560DABOUISJezabelAS CHU NANTESSEF02:02:43
1561AUFRANCGuillaumeSEM02:02:43
1562LOUZIEREmmanuelSEM02:02:46
1563JOUETLoicV1M02:02:48
1564BESSONNEAUPierreV2M02:02:51
1565DUVALMarie PauleSAINT-PIERRE-MISSILACV2F02:02:55
1566VINCENTPhilippeV2M02:03:04
1567PEGAINMarie ThereseV3F02:03:05
1568CAVARECMarie PauleV1F02:03:14
1569CARAPEZZIPhilippeV2M02:03:22
1570GUILBAUDDelphineES COUERONSEF02:03:23
1571POIRIERBrunoES COUERONV2M02:03:24
1572COUSINXavierSEM02:03:27
1573LE ROUZICValerieS/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLESEF02:03:28
1574VALEAUMireilleV2F02:03:28
1575AUDRAINJean MarieV3M02:03:34
1576MONNIERClaudeES COUERONV2M02:03:38
1577BUGEONPhilippeV1M02:03:43
1578CLENETNadineV1F02:03:44
1579BENYAHIAAlainRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1M02:03:48
1580COLINOlivierV1M02:03:59
1581LANOEJean LucRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V2M02:04:01
1582GABARDAlexandraSYSTEME U OXYGENESEF02:04:05
1583COULONSebastienSEM02:04:06
1584CORNETPatriciaSEF02:04:13
1585HERBRETEAUBrunoV2M02:04:17
1586KERBIRIOUErwanSEM02:04:21
1587PEANThierryV1M02:04:23
1588GRIFFONClaudeV2M02:04:26
1589GLEMAINPascalV2M02:04:29
1590GOASDOUERachelSEF02:04:30
1591ROCHVincentSEM02:04:42
1592LEBRETONCorinneV1F02:04:46
1593CROGUENNOCGhislaineRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1F02:04:47
1594MOULARDStephaneSYSTEME U OXYGENEV1M02:04:50
1595BONMAISONRACING CLUB NANTAIS *--M02:04:55
1596GUILLON DE PRINCEPierreASMNV4M02:05:00
1597JARNOUXChristopheSOFRADIV1M02:05:04
1598MARPEAUBernardSEM02:05:10
1599GOIZETGabrielleV1F02:05:16
1600AUBRYThierryV1M02:05:16
1601BOULAYXavierV1M02:05:17
1602COUSINFabienneV1F02:05:23
1603LEGRISPatrickAL BOUGUENAISV2M02:05:24
1604PERRAUDDelphineSEF02:05:39
1605HASTINGSJean HuguesV1M02:05:41
1606NICOLASDavidAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRESEM02:05:44
1607GAUTIERMichelV2M02:05:45
1608LEBEAUFrancoisV1M02:05:48
1609GIRAUDJulienSEM02:05:51
1610RAFFEGEAUChristopheV1M02:06:03
1611BUANNICNatachaSEF02:06:07
1612DROLLONFabriceV1M02:06:09
1613MAHIEUMaximeV3M02:06:13
1614LE ROYLoicSEM02:06:13
1615PELLETIERPatrickV2M02:06:23
1616PINTARELLIChristopheV1M02:06:39
1617PREJean DenisV1M02:06:44
1618LE COSSECDanieleV2F02:06:45
1619MARAMBAUDLaurentSEM02:06:58
1620VIAUDJoelV1M02:07:04
1621LEROUXJean PierreV2M02:07:05
1622BONNALPascalSEM02:07:08
1623GELLYMelindaLEKIPCOOLSEF02:07:08
1624IMHOFFStephaneSEM02:07:08
1625GRISELAlainAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEV2M02:07:10
1626ESPERNChristianV3M02:07:10
1627LORFEUVRENathalieATHLE DU PAYS DE REDONV1F02:07:10
1628GERGAUDClaudineATHLE DU PAYS DE REDONV2F02:07:10
1629HOGUETChristopheV1M02:07:14
1630GAUTIERAnne ChristineATHLE DU PAYS DE REDONV1F02:07:17
1631ZEBIRIArmandSOFRADISEM02:07:26
1632MARCHANDGerardV2M02:07:28
1633ROYERAnnickATHLE DU PAYS DE REDONV2F02:07:29
1634LABATTUTLaurentV1M02:07:39
1635HOUPIEZDanielV2M02:07:53
1636RAHALZoheirV1M02:07:53
1637NOMBALLAISFrancoisSOFRADIV1M02:07:59
1638GLINThierryFORZA BREIZSEM02:08:00
1639GUERLAISSylvieV1F02:08:02
1640TACONNEPascalV2M02:08:02
1641BRETAUDLaurentV1M02:08:03
1642CHOUINBernardASCIV1M02:08:03
1643ALLAINYannickCOURIR A STE LUCEV2M02:08:05
1644COULONAnnickV2F02:08:14
1645AUGEREAUFabriceV1M02:08:14
1646FARGUESGeraldineV1F02:08:23
1647RIOUALAnneAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1F02:08:29
1648CLOUETAnnieAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2F02:08:30
1649BRIANDJocelyneAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1F02:08:30
1650CHATEAUYannickV1M02:08:34
1651NAELYolandeATHLE DU PAYS DE REDONV1F02:08:36
1652GIRAUDETLoicSOFRADISEM02:08:41
1653LEDUCLaurenceV1F02:08:47
1654MOREAUChristianV2M02:08:48
1655LE FAOUJean LucV2M02:08:56
1656HAMELGuillaumeSEM02:09:12
1657DEMEILLERSDanielleAC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRESEF02:09:12
1658FEIGEANFlorenceSEF02:09:20
1659CHARDONSebastienSEM02:09:22
1660LE NEENErwanSEM02:09:24
1661HAMOUYohannAC ST-BREVINSEM02:09:24
1662QUEYRELSandra--F02:09:25
1663PETITAnnickV1F02:09:34
1664ANTIERJean PaulLECLERC GRAND VAL--M02:09:34
1665BRIOTJean MarcV1M02:09:46
1666GIRARDOlivierSOFRADIV1M02:09:48
1667GIOVANNETTIBruceSEM02:09:56
1668POIRIERBeatriceV1F02:10:07
1669BRARDCedricSEM02:10:17
1670OLLIVIERJean TanguyV2M02:10:24
1671DESMAISONJulieSPORT SANTE NANTESSEF02:10:25
1672MENUETSylvainSEM02:10:25
1673QUILLARDSophieRUNNING PORTERIENSV1F02:10:27
1674SERREColetteRUNNING PORTERIENSV1F02:10:27
1675MORISSETFabienneV1F02:10:28
1676JARRYMarcV1M02:10:28
1677GRATASMichelV2M02:11:04
1678HYPEAUNathalieV1F02:11:06
1679FOUQUERAYMarieSEF02:11:06
1680HYPEAUAlainV1M02:11:06
1681BARBOTINNadiaSEF02:11:12
1682DENIAUDFredericV1M02:11:23
1683JOUBIERValerieV1F02:11:23
1684GEAYJean BaptisteV1M02:11:26
1685JOALLANDPhilippeRUNNING PORTERIENSV1M02:11:26
1686LE CUNFFMichaelSEM02:11:31
1687PAILHESSylvieV1F02:11:36
1688GRIMPRELThomasSEM02:11:52
1689PAILHESBrunoV1M02:11:56
1690DAVIDFabriceV1M02:12:06
1691MOINETFranckV1M02:12:12
1692BOUDAILLIEZLaurentSEM02:12:13
1693SURGETLaurentSEM02:12:20
1694GRANGERSophiaV1F02:12:31
1695BAILLYPascaleV1F02:12:36
1696BUGELKarineV1F02:12:41
1697GAISandrineV1F02:12:42
1698MEDICOThierrySEM02:13:18
1699JOSSEDimitriSEM02:13:18
1700FORTINEAUSylvainSOFRADISEM02:13:20
1701RITZLERTanguySOFRADISEM02:14:32
1702BROSSAYMyleneCOURIR A LA BAULEV1F02:15:08
1703BROSSAYAlainV2M02:15:08
1704BEAUCHENEAnneV1F02:15:45
1705MESSAOUDSamiaSEF02:16:07
1706ENGCatherineV1F02:16:38
1707CLAINFernandLYCEE JULES VERNEV1M02:16:46
1708BENOITJulienSEM02:16:59
1709CUNYChristineV1F02:17:10
1710GUIRRIECNathalieV1F02:17:11
1711BOULARDColetteV2F02:17:14
1712LE ROUZICCaroleCOURIR A ST AVEV1F02:17:23
1713LE ROUZICDavidCOURIR A ST AVESEM02:17:24
1714LESAGEBenoitSOFRADISEM02:17:29
1715VAN GORKUMTomSEM02:17:36
1716GILLETJeidiSEF02:18:00
1717BABONNEAUGaetanSEM02:19:13
1718SENGELENFabienneV1F02:19:51
1719GOSSELINLionelV2M02:19:51
1720GUENODanieleRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V2F02:19:56
1721GUENODenisRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V2M02:19:56
1722RACINEUXSandrineSEF02:20:11
1723LAUNAYChristopheV2M02:20:12
1724LE GREVELLECMaiwennSEF02:20:42
1725NORMANDHubertV1M02:21:21
1726CAROLANSimonSEM02:22:38
1727PHELIPPONDidierLYCEE JULES VERNEV1M02:23:49
1728GIMENEZMarcosATHLE DU PAYS DE REDONV2M02:26:06
1729BETUSJosephRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V4M02:26:22
1730YAPIAnnieV1F02:26:22
1731PHILIPPELucV2M02:29:50
1732BOWENRobertSEM02:32:46
1733GOURDONMarie PierreV1F02:37:47
1734BOOKERHeidiV1F02:37:47
1735LE LANCorinneSOFRADISEF02:46:37
1736HAMONStephaneSEM02:46:38