Résultats 2017 – 11 km

PlaceNomPrénomClubCatég.SexeTemps
1PICAUDGaetanACL44 S/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHSEMM0:39:18
2GILARDOlivierCARQUEFOU ACV1MM0:40:21
3TREBOUETMatthieuES COUERONSEMM0:40:22
4BELAYCedricBRUZ ATHLETISMESEMM0:41:20
5GODETSylvainNMA S/L STADE NANTAIS ACSEMM0:41:23
6GODARDAlexisAC VARADESJUMM0:41:25
7SAUVETREDenisTO BE SPORTSEMM0:41:27
8GAVALANDJulienNMA S/L STADE NANTAIS ACSEMM0:41:44
9THIRIETAlexandreNANTESSEMM0:42:14
10BOURDINFlorianUNIV NANTESSEMM0:43:40
11TENNIERAnaelCARQUEFOU ACESMM0:43:54
12CIBRONJulienNANTESV1MM0:44:26
13BONNIERJean-BaptisteTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISSEMM0:44:44
14GUESDONCyrilCORDEMAISV1MM0:45:07
15PRIOUXMarinORVAULTJUMM0:46:18
16HINESophieNMA S/L HERBAUGES ATHLE 44V1FF0:46:30
17PLANTARDMathieuSEMM0:46:37
18BROSSARDFredericTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISV1MM0:46:53
19EDYChristophePORNICHETV2MM0:48:26
20DIOUFAbelST-SEBASTIENV1MM0:49:01
21BOURONMickaelANCENISSEMM0:49:01
22JEANEmelineENTENTE DES MAUGES*SEFF0:49:05
23GOURRIERECSergeSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAV3MM0:49:06
24BOURGEONGaetaneBOUAYESEFF0:49:38
25DEMONCHYThomasJUMM0:49:45
26CHEMINDavidNANTESSEMM0:50:11
27BOULAIREValentinSEMM0:50:20
28LABLANCHEDidierNANTESV2MM0:50:33
29OSTERStephaneBOUAYEV1MM0:50:41
30CASTELLANIJackieLE CELLIERV3MM0:50:43
31GUIHAIREMickaelSEMM0:50:50
32LE FLOC HMorganeNANTESSEFF0:50:58
33MOINEREAUEugenieRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEFF0:51:11
34SOULETOlivierT C NANTESSEMM0:51:17
35RUTHJean LouisLECLERC GRANDVALV1MM0:51:29
36PEROTAlexandreNMA S/L STADE NANTAIS ACSEMM0:51:42
37LAUNAYRaphaelNANTESSEMM0:51:58
38MOREAUPatriceLA HAIE FOUASSIEREV2MM0:52:00
39PANNETIERDavidST-HERBLAINSEMM0:52:42
40RANNOUAliceNANTESSEFF0:52:43
41RANNOUMaximeAO CHARENTONESMM0:52:43
42THOMASOlivierNANTESSEMM0:52:44
43JOSODOLACedricLECLERC GRANDVALSEMM0:52:44
44DAGUINPatrickLECLERC GRANDVALV2MM0:52:46
45MARTINTheophaneNANTESSEMM0:53:05
46GOURMELINEugeneLECLERC GRANDVALV2MM0:53:14
47RICHARDMaximeNANTESSEMM0:53:15
48BOUTINBenjaminNANTESV1MM0:53:22
49TUALDominiqueCORDEMAISV3MM0:53:28
50BRIANDMarie-NoelleLECLERC GRANDVALV2FF0:54:03
51MESLINGuillaumeNANTESSEMM0:54:05
52MEMEPascalNANTESV2MM0:54:46
53URVOYAymericNANTESSEMM0:55:26
54THOMASDamienBLAINV1MM0:55:52
55SENOUCIRedaLECLERC GRANDVALV2MM0:56:01
56THIREClaudetteES COUERONV2FF0:56:02
57DURAND-GASSELINFrancoiseNANTESV2FF0:56:14
58GUYOTYvesNANTESV3MM0:56:20
59COIFFARDJeromeNORT SUR ERDREV1MM0:56:38
60FRONTGeraldinePORNICHETV1FF0:57:17
61RAIMBAULTAdelePARISSEFF0:57:36
62FLORENTManonNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREJUFF0:57:57
63MORNETEstelleROYANSEFF0:58:29
64LE GALLOUDECLenaigTREILLIERES RUNSEMM0:58:49
65DESSIRIERIsabelleORVAULTV1FF0:59:25
66LE CHEVALIERJoannaAPV S/L PLOEREN ENDURANCESEFF0:59:44
67BRETECHERFranckLA POSSONNIERESEMM1:00:09
68BLANCHARDAndrePORNICV3MM1:00:12
69GUILLOTINLudovicCOUERONSEMM1:00:18
70DUPUISJean-MichelORVAULTV1MM1:00:20
71HUIBANYannickTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISV1MM1:00:20
72GAUTHIERNirinaAL BOUGUENAISSEFF1:00:28
73FERGASUNAimeeSEFF1:00:39
74DAVIDNathalieTREILLIERES RUNV1FF1:00:44
75ETIENNEMagaliBLAINSEFF1:00:56
76PELLETERFlorenceV1FF1:01:08
77CHASLESCoralieUNIV NANTESESFF1:01:10
78LORILLOUXHelenaNANTESSEFF1:01:12
79BRESTYvanCOUERONV1MM1:01:55
80FACHETPaulineORVAULTSEFF1:02:00
81SORGUESMathieuORVAULTV1MM1:02:06
82LEPRETRECelineTREILLIERES RUNV1FF1:02:25
83GAUDUCHONNadegeTREILLIERES RUNV1FF1:02:29
84BLANCHETBernardV3MM1:03:07
85LAUNAYMarie-AnnickORVAULTV3FF1:03:15
86FALLUELEricHERICV1MM1:03:22
87MOREAUSoleneNANTESSEFF1:03:22
88CAMBOULASIsabelleORMESV2FF1:03:23
89LAUNAYAntoineORVAULTV3MM1:03:28
90CHARBONNEAUMagaliV2FF1:03:45
91VIDIANIAnthonyPORNICV1MM1:03:54
92OLMOSCynthiaLECLERC GRANDVALV1FF1:04:08
93CLOUETCatherineNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2FF1:04:19
94BREHERETMarie-AnnickLA CHAPELLE/ERDREV3FF1:04:20
95LERATChristillaV1FF1:04:52
96ROBERTCamilleNANTESSEMM1:04:58
97LARIMickaelNANTESSEMM1:05:38
98FARGENathalieLA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1FF1:06:01
99DEMEILLERSDanielleNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1FF1:06:11
100GRISFrancoiseNORD VENDEE ATHLETISMEV2FF1:06:39
101TROUILLARDPierreORVAULTV1MM1:06:45
102LOGEAISNoellaLECLERC GRANDVALV1FF1:07:05
103CAILLOTAlainCHOLETV2MM1:07:13
104DEROMMELAEREConstanceAC VARADESSEFF1:07:49
105BOUYERElodieAC VARADESSEFF1:07:49
106MAISONNEUVEDavidGRANDCHAMPSSEMM1:08:09
107GARCIAXavierNANTESV1MM1:08:27
108MARTIN-PIETPascaleORVAULTV2FF1:08:51
109AH-SEEBenoitLECLERC GRANDVALV1MM1:09:08
110MESLINJulieTREILLIERESSEFF1:09:26
111LATOUCHEJean YvesORVAULTV4MM1:09:31
112CARIOUThierryORVAULTV2MM1:09:45
113BURLANDJean-PaulAJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHONV3MM1:10:36
114TATIBOUETIsabelleNANTESV2FF1:11:39
115CRETIENEAUCamilleBOUGUENAISSEFF1:11:42
116JAURREYCatherineGRANDCHAMPSV2FF1:11:46
117JOLIVETLouiseNANTESSEFF1:11:46
118OLIVIERAnne-CecileTRIATHLON ST-HERBLAINV2FF1:12:54
119ROUVIERESandraTREILLIERESSEFF1:13:03
120DUTRIAUXBrigitteORVAULTV2FF1:13:12
121GILBERTFabienneORVAULTV1FF1:13:12
122DROUVOYSylvieORVAULTV1FF1:13:18
123GRIMONDCelineNANTESSEFF1:14:27
124GENTILSClaudeNANTESV2MM1:15:21
125CHARDRONNicolasSEMM1:18:50
126CHARDRONVivianeRCN S/L RCN LOIRE DIVATTEV2FF1:18:50
127LALLEMANDRolandPARISV3MM1:22:48
128LALLEMANDGerardBRYV3MM1:23:35