Résultats 2017 – Semi Marathon

PlaceNomPrénomClubCatég.SexeTemps
1KEBENEIWilsonRUNNING 41SEMM01:04:26
2GEOROGE NJOROGEWaiyakiKENYASEMM01:04:28
3MOREAUJulienENTENTE SARTHE ATHLETISME*SEMM01:08:11
4CHEGEDavid KamwendeFOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYESEMM01:08:49
5ONAMIJackson-OmwoyoSSRA S/L PACE EN COURANTSEMM01:09:03
6GUILLARDAnthonyABV S/L ABV LES HERBIERSSEMM01:09:24
7THIREJordanMAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE)SEMM01:10:39
8BODMANDanielSEMM01:11:32
9FREMYOlivierNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRESEMM01:11:51
10NKUNZIMANAOnesphoreSEMM01:13:06
11PIQUETGuillaumeNANTES ECSEMM01:13:13
12MABITGonzagueAS CHU NANTESV1MM01:14:01
13BUTLER-MADDENBenV1MM01:14:19
14BAUDINETTonyUNIV NANTESV1MM01:14:34
15PAJOTJohannickENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44V1MM01:14:47
16HERVEFabriceV1MM01:15:09
17CHIFFOLEAUDavidNMA S/L STADE NANTAIS ACSEMM01:15:31
18CROSMathieuNMA S/L STADE NANTAIS ACSEMM01:15:37
19MARZINPhilippeCARQUEFOU ACV1MM01:15:48
20CHARLESMichaelCASTELLESARRAZINSEMM01:15:57
21DELANOEOlivierSEMM01:16:57
22CHIFFOLEAURomainNMA S/L STADE NANTAIS ACSEMM01:17:18
23GAUDUCHONBertrandAS CHU NANTESV1MM01:17:28
24GARCIADavidENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44SEMM01:17:28
25LERAYGregoryENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44V1MM01:18:02
26SOUNALETThomasNMA S/L STADE NANTAIS ACSEMM01:18:08
27LARDEUXGuillaumeENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44V1MM01:18:52
28LE DUEricSEMM01:18:57
29GUIBERTDavidTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISSEMM01:19:02
30HOOKINSRichardSEMM01:19:09
31AIRIAUChristopheATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV1MM01:19:29
32OUVRARDSamuelNANTESV1MM01:19:32
33GODEFROYOlivierENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44SEMM01:19:47
34CAMAnthonyST-ETIENNE MSEMM01:20:37
35NJERI NGANGAEstherMA S/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHSEFF01:20:39
36THIREJonathanAS BOUGUENAIS-REZESEMM01:21:24
37SAULNIERArnaudNANTES ECV1MM01:21:26
38COUDERTEmmanuelV2MM01:21:26
39DUVALYoannNANTESV1MM01:21:27
40BIALLAISArnaudSERBOUTI RUNV1MM01:22:05
41MORISSEAUAlexandrePRESSE OCEANV1MM01:22:20
42CHEVILLONSebastienLA GARNACHESEMM01:22:23
43THEBAUDMichaelMS CHANTENAY NANTESV1MM01:22:51
44RIVALSebastienNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1MM01:22:52
45ROUILLYArnaudST-MARS DU DESERTV1MM01:23:01
46BODINBrunoNANTESV1MM01:23:04
47MALONicolasENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44V1MM01:23:12
48ATHIMONNicolasNORT SUR ERDRESEMM01:23:19
49LE SCOARNECVictorLE BONOSEMM01:23:25
50RAITIEREBaptisteSEMM01:23:32
51LE NINMorganNANTESSEMM01:23:41
52ARZURLaurentGOVENV1MM01:23:43
53SOUCHONGregoryESA S/L US ARNAGESEMM01:23:45
54VILLIEREMaximeUNIV NANTESSEMM01:23:50
55BATTAISChristianUA CANTON DE SAVENAYV2MM01:23:53
56FOURNIERChristopheACL44 S/L ST ANDRE DES EAUXV1MM01:23:55
57GOUPILLEDavidSERBOUTI RUNV1MM01:24:08
58JOLYFlorianNANTES ECSEMM01:24:13
59CONRADFrantzST-NAZAIREV1MM01:24:15
60GABORIEAUJulienNANTESSEMM01:24:15
61GAUDINStephanPUCEULSEMM01:24:26
62MERTENSJeromeANGERSV1MM01:24:35
63LEBOEUFSebastienRCN S/L ETOILE DE CLISSONV1MM01:24:36
64ARDOUINThierryACL44 S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBV1MM01:24:47
65FRESNEAUKevinMS CHANTENAY NANTESSEMM01:24:48
66DENECKERKarlSAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLONV1MM01:24:49
67BOUDAUDSebastienES COUERONV1MM01:24:54
68EVENFranckST-HERBLAINV2MM01:24:55
69DULAISAlainENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44V2MM01:25:02
70TENEAUNicolasREZEV1MM01:25:06
71RUIZNicolasANGERSSEMM01:25:23
72MENARDThierryAPV S/L VANNES ATHLETISMEV1MM01:25:25
73PICARDFabienRCN S/L RCN VERTOUSEMM01:25:29
74POULAINNicolasNANTESSEMM01:25:35
75BARTHELEMYJonathanCORDEMAISSEMM01:25:38
76GIOVANNIChristopheTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISV1MM01:25:39
77RAGAUDBrunoAS CHU NANTESV1MM01:25:40
78GAUDUCHONXavierSAUNIER DUVALV1MM01:25:44
79FOUCHERYannRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1MM01:25:47
80MOYSANPatrickAS CHU NANTESV1MM01:25:52
81LETORTAurelienTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISSEMM01:25:58
82GUERLAISFrancoisORLEANSSEMM01:26:11
83TRANNINArnaudACHSEMM01:26:16
84MONJANELFredericAS CHU NANTESV2MM01:26:17
85PENAUDCedricST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLUV1MM01:26:18
86LECUYEREmmanuelASSOCIATION FABRICESEMM01:26:19
87LEBOISNicolasTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISSEMM01:26:19
88TESSIERYannAL PORTERIE ACSEMM01:26:22
89SIMONGwenaelRCN S/L RCN VERTOUESMM01:26:24
90BAUDETPatrickACL44 S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBV3MM01:26:25
91CHEDOTALGianniCOUERONSEMM01:26:32
92PERONPascalPONTCHATEAUV1MM01:26:36
93BEKHADANaimNANTESSEMM01:26:37
94TREMBLAYEricNANTES ECSEMM01:26:37
95MORVANYohannLA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLONSEMM01:26:39
96THARREAUAdamLA POMMERAYESEMM01:26:39
97PINELBrunoTREILLIERES RUNV2MM01:26:39
98GINEAULudovicTHARON PLAGESEMM01:26:40
99LAURELUTSylvainST-HERBLAINSEMM01:26:40
100BOULAYAntoineAS CHU NANTESSEMM01:26:42
101LE CANNYannTUBSEMM01:26:45
102LOULERGUEFlorianTUBSEMM01:26:45
103LARUEGuillaumeTREILLIERESSEMM01:26:51
104MOISYSebastienST-HERBLAINSEMM01:27:03
105RALKOLaurentST-HERBLAINSEMM01:27:06
106MORINRodolpheSERBOUTI RUNV1MM01:27:07
107MAUNYFlorianSERBOUTI RUNSEMM01:27:09
108RIVIERESamuelAC VARADESSEMM01:27:14
109GROLLIERJulienNMA S/L HERBAUGES ATHLE 44SEMM01:27:18
110NOUETPhilippeNANTESV2MM01:27:22
111PREVALETSylvainNANTES ECSEMM01:27:29
112CHAUVETBenoitCAP ENDURANCEV1MM01:27:34
113DUCOINPatriceSTE-LUCEV1MM01:27:36
114GUIHENEUFLydieSERBOUTI RUNV1FF01:27:41
115TRIBALLIER-LE ROUXMorganeSERBOUTI RUNSEFF01:27:46
116LALLEMENTLudovicRCN S/L RCN THOUARE-MAUVESSEMM01:27:48
117GUENODavidACL44 S/L ST ANDRE DES EAUXSEMM01:27:51
118GAUTHIERFredericDROMAD ERDREV1MM01:27:51
119GAUTREAUJean-CharlesAS CHU NANTESV2MM01:28:02
120HOUDANTAntoineORVAULTSEMM01:28:02
121VIAUDYohanNANTES ECV1MM01:28:03
122HINAULTAnthonyNAC COURSE A PIEDSEMM01:28:06
123RAMEZIGuillaumeLE POIRE SUR VIESEMM01:28:07
124DUPUISArnaudSEMM01:28:10
125BIZEULThomasSTE-LUCESEMM01:28:17
126DAGUINChristopheTREILLIERES RUNV1MM01:28:20
127HERAUDChristopherSAINTES TRIATHLONSEMM01:28:22
128LA NEELLESylvainTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISV1MM01:28:24
129RADIGOISXavierISSEV1MM01:28:26
130HALBARDIERJean-MichelNANTESV2MM01:28:27
131PILORGEMaximilienNANTESSEMM01:28:27
132MAURIERJacquesMS CHANTENAY NANTESV2MM01:28:28
133BICHONKevinNANTESSEMM01:28:33
134ELZEARonaldSERBOUTI RUNSEMM01:28:39
135GERARDDominiqueANCENISV2MM01:28:42
136GUILLETHerveCAP ENDURANCEV1MM01:28:44
137CHALMEAUStephaneCAP ENDURANCEV1MM01:28:44
138FOURNYRomainNANTES ECSEMM01:28:45
139FOURNYYoannST-JULIEN CONCELLESSEMM01:28:45
140RIOChristopherST-HERBLAINSEMM01:28:47
141BOUJUChristopheHERICV1MM01:28:48
142GABORITThierryRCN S/L RCN SAINTE LUCEV2MM01:28:50
143HOPPEROisinHIT WESTSEMM01:28:50
144GAUFRIAUDMichelV2MM01:28:53
145MAZODIERMarcTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISV1MM01:28:55
146GUENINECHEDjilaliNMA S/L STADE NANTAIS ACV2MM01:28:55
147MENARDArnaudST-JULIEN CONCELLESSEMM01:28:56
148AUTRETRomualdACL44 S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBV1MM01:29:00
149ROBERTGwendalST-HERBLONV1MM01:29:01
150LOSTEGuillaumeNMA S/L HERBAUGES ATHLE 44V1MM01:29:02
151RADIGOISGaetanCORCOUESEMM01:29:03
152RUIZJean FrancoisV2MM01:29:11
153CHEMINMatthiasACL44 S/L ST ANDRE DES EAUXSEMM01:29:15
154AUDOUITDavidRUNNING VAL D HYROMEV1MM01:29:16
155GUITTONArnaudENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44V1MM01:29:17
156JUMEAUXAdrienTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISSEMM01:29:18
157PESNEAUPhilippeORVAULTV2MM01:29:18
158MAILLOCHONSylvainMORTAGNE/SEVRESSEMM01:29:20
159MARYLaurentMORANNESSEMM01:29:22
160BOUVIERNicolasCORCOUESEMM01:29:23
161PINEAUJulienASPTT CHOLET RUNNINGSEMM01:29:25
162BEAULIEUMathisST-JEAN DE BOISEAUESMM01:29:25
163MEURETTEGuillaumeRCN S/L RCN SAINTE LUCEV1MM01:29:27
164BANCHEREAUFabriceNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1MM01:29:27
165MIGNOTOlivierNANTESSEMM01:29:28
166PROVOSTFrancois-XavierNMA S/L STADE NANTAIS ACV1MM01:29:29
167CHOTARDFlorentV1MM01:29:30
168DENIAUDRichardSEMM01:29:30
169MALEKJohanACL44 S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBSEMM01:29:30
170TESSIERBenoitSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAV1MM01:29:40
171CLAUTOURGuillaumeOVA S/L ESM CHALLANSSEMM01:29:41
172GUILLAUDCedricTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISV1MM01:29:53
173LETELLIERGeraldAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEV1MM01:29:55
174ORYYoannTREILLIERESSEMM01:30:04
175BOUSSEAUHuguesSTE-LUCEV1MM01:30:08
176DIALLOMouhamadouE2A S/L CSJB ANGERSV2MM01:30:11
177LESSIEUFabienNANTESSEMM01:30:18
178PHUNGCecileCARQUEFOU ACV1FF01:30:21
179GUEDONAlainCARQUEFOU ACV1MM01:30:21
180MAUPETITAntoineNANTESSEMM01:30:24
181DURANCEFrancois-XavierLA VAILLANTE VERTOUV2MM01:30:36
182DAVIDStephaneNANTESV1MM01:30:37
183HUETAnthonyTREILLIERES RUNSEMM01:30:41
184JAUNAULTElieIRON TEAM 44SEMM01:30:43
185FLORENTYvonNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1MM01:30:44
186LE MEAUTJeromeV1MM01:30:51
187MATHURINDominiqueRCN S/L RCN THOUARE-MAUVESV2MM01:31:06
188LAUNAYChristianNORT SUR ERDREV1MM01:31:08
189FLORATBertrandNANTESV1MM01:31:09
190LE TALLECOlivierBRECHV1MM01:31:11
191ROUXELDominiqueAC VARADESV1MM01:31:14
192DARLASNicolasCHOLETV1MM01:31:17
193RENOUArnaudORVAULTSEMM01:31:18
194GROSGOJATStevenSEMM01:31:22
195POISSONAntoineMS CHANTENAY NANTESESMM01:31:26
196PALUDMathieuNANTESSEMM01:31:31
197CHEDORGECedricV1MM01:31:33
198PESLERBEYann-EricORVAULTV1MM01:31:36
199BEILVERTBertrandNMA S/L HERBAUGES ATHLE 44V2MM01:31:37
200SIRUGUEArnaudGRANCHAMPSEMM01:31:38
201DANETJean-CharlesUSA TRIATHLONSEMM01:31:40
202MANDINJackyV2MM01:31:43
203LEROYJean MarcSEMM01:31:50
204DUPLAISBenoitORVAULTV1MM01:31:56
205NOCQUETPierreAL PORTERIE ACSEMM01:32:02
206SOUDANTJean-EmmanuelAL PORTERIE ACV2MM01:32:02
207SALAUNYannAL PORTERIE ACSEMM01:32:02
208BERTAUDPatriceAC VARADESV1MM01:32:04
209MENAGERNicolasCORMARIS TRIATHLONSEMM01:32:05
210COMBEAUJeanACL44 S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBV2MM01:32:08
211PLESSISDavidCORMARIS TRIATHLONV1MM01:32:09
212FOURNYManuelRCN S/L RCN VERTOUSEMM01:32:09
213GAUDINLudovicNANTESV1MM01:32:11
214HUOTFranckPRINQUIAUV1MM01:32:13
215HERYStephaneSEMM01:32:14
216VANDOORENGeraldMISSILLACSEMM01:32:15
217MABITNoelCOUERONV1MM01:32:16
218AUBREEAlbanSUCE/ERDREV1MM01:32:18
219BELLIOTChristopherACL44 S/L ST ANDRE DES EAUXSEMM01:32:23
220RAITIEREDavidST-LEGERSEMM01:32:30
221MAITRELoicLA CHAPELLE LAUNAYV1MM01:32:37
222LE GUERNKarlBLAIN TRIATHLONV1MM01:32:40
223COLASRonanNANTESSEMM01:32:41
224POUPARTChristopheLOUISFERTV1MM01:32:42
225HERBRETEAURomainLA CHAPELLESEMM01:32:44
226MONNEAUThierryTRI VELOCE ST SEBASTIENV2MM01:32:46
227GORINPascalLES FURETS D EIFFAGEV2MM01:32:47
228PILLETSebastienBOUAYEV1MM01:32:48
229FREITASAntonioCHOLETV1MM01:32:58
230MAC CONNELLJohnORVAULTV1MM01:32:58
231ROBINOlivierST-JULIEN CONCELLESV1MM01:33:01
232GARCESMarcACL44 S/L ST ANDRE DES EAUXV1MM01:33:03
233LERAYPhilippeV1MM01:33:06
234LOUEOlivierST-HERBLAINV1MM01:33:07
235MENANTPierreVAYSEMM01:33:11
236HURAULTGuillaumeTRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOUSEMM01:33:12
237KERVIZICKevinNANTESSEMM01:33:14
238JULIENNEJean-YvesAC VARADESV2MM01:33:14
239ALLANETAdrienST-BRICESEMM01:33:14
240KAAlassaneORVAULTV1MM01:33:15
241MERCIERMarie-LaureNORT SUR ERDREV1FF01:33:16
242VELONLionelNANTESV1MM01:33:16
243DURANDAntoineAS CHU NANTESSEMM01:33:17
244GUEVELRudyTUBV1MM01:33:23
245SAUPINHugoNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1MM01:33:24
246MORICLETVincentPARISSEMM01:33:25
247POULLINFredericNMA S/L STADE NANTAIS ACV1MM01:33:26
248FOUILLARDJean-LucNMA S/L HERBAUGES ATHLE 44V3MM01:33:27
249LE GALLOUDECDavidTREILLIERES RUNSEMM01:33:28
250KOUBAPascalRUNNING CLUB CROISICAISV1MM01:33:29
251RAUTUREAUChristopherNANTES TRIATHLONSEMM01:33:33
252LEDRAPERPaulNANTESSEMM01:33:34
253MORELGuillaumeNANTESSEMM01:33:41
254GUEFFETJean-PierreLA CHAPELLEV1MM01:33:43
255SIMONAurelienVALLETSEMM01:33:47
256CARCELESEmmanuelST-HERBLAINV1MM01:33:50
257GENDRONVianneyTREILLIERESSEMM01:33:52
258GORRICHONRomainNANTESSEMM01:33:52
259OUERTALMorganNANTESV1MM01:33:55
260JOUYGhislainNMA S/L STADE NANTAIS ACV1MM01:33:56
261LE MOINGOlivierPONTCHATEAUSEMM01:34:00
262MERCIERDominiqueLECLERC GRANDVALV2MM01:34:02
263GASTINEAUGwenaelV1MM01:34:02
264MARTINEricV2MM01:34:06
265LERATSylvainCOUERONSEMM01:34:08
266RICHARDFranckSAUTRONV1MM01:34:11
267MORDELETValentinMONTAIGUSEMM01:34:18
268ROUXELBernardREDONV2MM01:34:18
269MAURICEGaetanNANTESSEMM01:34:21
270DANIELLOTMarieAL PORTERIE ACSEFF01:34:22
271GUILLOTEAUChristopheLEGEV1MM01:34:23
272TANGUYPhilippeNANTESV2MM01:34:23
273BUSSONPhilippeUFCP SAINT HERBLAINSEMM01:34:24
274PONTOIZEAUDominiqueATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV2MM01:34:24
275MEURLETHenriVIGNEUX DE BRETAGNEV2MM01:34:26
276LEVASSEURNicolasSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SASEMM01:34:27
277BOUDENGuillaumeTHOUARESEMM01:34:28
278CHARRIERSylvainCOURIR A STE LUCESEMM01:34:32
279TANNEAULionelORVAULTV1MM01:34:33
280TESSIERGaetanHERICSEMM01:34:34
281GALISSONFrancoisTRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOUV2MM01:34:35
282JEGOURomainSEMM01:34:36
283POITTEVINVincentSEMITANV1MM01:34:38
284MIGNIEREYoannREZESEMM01:34:39
285DELANGLEThierryNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1MM01:34:41
286BUGEJAMarkTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISV1MM01:34:48
287BERTHELOTMathildeNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREESFF01:34:48
288DENIAUDAlexandreCAP ENDURANCESEMM01:34:48
289GUIGNARDClementQUILLYSEMM01:34:51
290MARCHANDPascalNANTESV1MM01:34:51
291BRIANDSylvainCHEIX EN RETZSEMM01:34:55
292BOSSEEmmanuelCHOLETV1MM01:35:02
293CHAUVINManuelST-ETIENNE MV1MM01:35:03
294DUFOURJean-ChristopheTOBESPORTV2MM01:35:05
295DUVALErwanSEMM01:35:07
296POISBLAUDQuentinRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEMM01:35:07
297RIQUIERMaximeNANTESSEMM01:35:10
298VINETAnthonyACL44 S/L ST ANDRE DES EAUXV1MM01:35:11
299LOREAUYannSAFFREV1MM01:35:12
300DOUETNicolasTRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOUSEMM01:35:12
301DUVALSergeV2MM01:35:12
302GRAYOBenjaminACL44 S/L ST ANDRE DES EAUXSEMM01:35:15
303LEBOTFrancoisLES TOUCHESV1MM01:35:18
304THIBAUDEAUMarcASPTT VENDEE COURSE A PIEDV2MM01:35:19
305NAUDINTheoNANTESSEMM01:35:22
306FONDINDenisENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44V1MM01:35:26
307BOVOMarcTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISSEMM01:35:27
308ETRILLARDPierre-YvesSERBOUTI RUNSEMM01:35:34
309MACERolandST-VIAUDV2MM01:35:36
310RABILLERPierre-YvesCOURLISCH CLUBSEMM01:35:38
311BLANCHARDTonyNANTES TRIATHLONV1MM01:35:41
312MULLERGuillaumeBASSE GOULAINESEMM01:35:44
313COCHERIEJean-MichelST-GILLESV2MM01:35:45
314L HOSTISMaelCARQUEFOUSEMM01:35:46
315PAPINDominiqueV3MM01:35:46
316ROTURIERChristopheCHOLETV1MM01:35:47
317JABINETEricNANTESV1MM01:35:49
318MILLARDDamienESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUBV1MM01:35:49
319FROUINArnaudNANTESSEMM01:35:51
320LORANDErwanST-ETIENNE MSEMM01:35:52
321FAUREAlexisNANTES ECV2MM01:35:52
322AYINALudos HerveST-HERBLAINV1MM01:35:57
323CABIOC HMathieuV1MM01:35:57
324RICHARDStephaneSERBOUTI RUNV1MM01:35:57
325ALMEIDAFranciscoCARQUEFOU ACV1MM01:35:58
326DUFFAUOlivierCOUERONSEMM01:36:04
327BARONGuillaumePUCEULV1MM01:36:05
328PRIOUPatriceRCN S/L ETOILE DE CLISSONV1MM01:36:05
329FLINKERJeremyTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISSEMM01:36:09
330REMAUDFrancyNANTESSEMM01:36:11
331LEROYVincentTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISJUMM01:36:13
332UGUENSergeANILLE BRAYE ATHLETISMEV1MM01:36:15
333DAVIDSylvainSAFFREV1MM01:36:16
334MENETRIERCamilleNANTESV1MM01:36:18
335OLIVIERMichaelPUCEULV1MM01:36:18
336CHAUVINJulienRCN S/L RCN SAINTE LUCESEMM01:36:19
337BOCQUETNicolasST-HERBLAINV1MM01:36:20
338SERINNicolasLES ESSARTSV1MM01:36:21
339BABEPascalREMOUILLEV1MM01:36:21
340PHUNGArmandBRISSAC QUINCEV1MM01:36:26
341BARBAUDSebastienNAC COURSE A PIEDV1MM01:36:26
342PLACEFabriceORVAULTV1MM01:36:30
343SEILLIERVincentV1MM01:36:31
344BOURDEAUFredericNOZAYV1MM01:36:35
345BOUVIERSebastienSTE LUMINE DE CLISSONSEMM01:36:38
346POIRIERMichelST-MARS LA JAILLEV1MM01:36:41
347GOURRAUDDidierGETIGNEV2MM01:36:46
348COUYStephaneNANTESV1MM01:36:47
349DENISNicolasNANTESV1MM01:36:48
350BOUILLONGaetanNANTESSEMM01:36:48
351CARIOUPierreACL44 S/L ST ANDRE DES EAUXSEMM01:36:50
352FONDRILLONJean-ClaudeV2MM01:36:52
353BEBON HIRELAnne-SophieTRIATHLON CLUB ANCENISSEFF01:36:56
354VALEAUVirgileLE POIRE SUR VIESEMM01:36:58
355LE FLOCHPhilippeV1MM01:37:00
356CLOUETPierreCARQUEFOUSEMM01:37:00
357JULIENNEYannickRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V2MM01:37:01
358RUILLERRomualdSTE-LUCESEMM01:37:02
359MAURINEliseNANTESSEMM01:37:12
360SERANDOURGuillaumeVIGNEUX DE BRETAGNESEMM01:37:13
361COINDETCedricST VIAUDSEMM01:37:15
362DURANDAnthonyCLISSONV1MM01:37:16
363THOMASAlainESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUBV3MM01:37:17
364BROUSSARDCindyESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUBSEFF01:37:17
365BLOUINGregoryABBARETZSEMM01:37:21
366LEVANTSebastienGUEMENESEMM01:37:26
367NUGREDidierLE CELLIERV2MM01:37:30
368MATHELIERPierre-EmmanuelMAISONS LAFFITTESEMM01:37:32
369USMERThibaultNOZAYSEMM01:37:33
370MERLIERELoicST-ETIENNE MSEMM01:37:33
371LENAYGuillaumeSERBOUTI RUNV1MM01:37:33
372FRANCQJeromeBREIZH RUNNER FOUNDATIONSEMM01:37:34
373SFEIRStephaneCOUERONV1MM01:37:35
374VILLAINTonyPLESSESEMM01:37:42
375LE BRASSebastienLA CHEVALLERAISSEMM01:37:45
376PLACAISStephaneSEMITANV1MM01:37:47
377BERTHOEmmanuelARSLTRISEMM01:37:48
378MONNIERDidierAPV S/L VANNES ATHLETISMEV1MM01:37:48
379GILLETGerardDERVALV2MM01:37:49
380ARNAUDPhilippeNMA S/L STADE NANTAIS ACV2MM01:37:52
381BARREAUJeremieGETIGNESEMM01:37:54
382MARTINGregoireRCN S/L RCN SAINTE LUCESEMM01:37:58
383RODRIGUEZJeanAC VARADESV2MM01:37:59
384ROBICSebastienNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRESEMM01:38:00
385GRIMAUDRichardNANTESV1MM01:38:02
386LAMORINIEREBrunoNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2MM01:38:03
387BOISARDJean-ChristopheNANTESV1MM01:38:05
388BENARDLaurentLA CHEVALLERAISV1MM01:38:07
389LECHATHubertNANTESV2MM01:38:09
390EVEILLEJohannST-GEORGES DE MONTAIGUV1MM01:38:11
391BENARDSergeBLAINV1MM01:38:18
392PELLERINEdouardNANTESSEMM01:38:20
393CLAUDELValentinST-JEAN DE BOISEAUV1MM01:38:21
394MOREAURudyTILLIERESSEMM01:38:21
395SAUVETREBrunoCOURIR A STE LUCEV1MM01:38:22
396CLADELNicolasNANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME*V1MM01:38:23
397VAUTIEREmmanuelPRESSE OCEANSEMM01:38:23
398GUISNELChristianST SEBASTIENV2MM01:38:24
399LEGERStephaneENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44V1MM01:38:24
400ROCARDNicolasST-ETIENNE MSEMM01:38:25
401DUTEILHerveNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRESEMM01:38:25
402RENAUDAurelienNANTESSEMM01:38:25
403NUEEFrancoisNANTESSEMM01:38:26
404MARTINOlivierVIEILLEVIGNEV1MM01:38:26
405BAILLEULBrunoLIREV1MM01:38:28
406LE MARECHALThierryREDONV2MM01:38:28
407DOUILLARDStephaneSEMM01:38:28
408LEROUXBrunoNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2MM01:38:30
409GUINELVincentNANTESSEMM01:38:31
410GHERINASofianeRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1MM01:38:33
411BRIANDYannickNOZAYV1MM01:38:36
412GAILLONSebastienSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAV1MM01:38:37
413GICQUELArnaudLES MOUTIERS EN RETZSEMM01:38:37
414POLONIATOMarcREZEV1MM01:38:37
415ANGLERAUDBenoiitUNIV NANTESV1MM01:38:39
416LAMBERTFranckREZEV2MM01:38:39
417GOURLAOUENHerveORVAULTV1MM01:38:42
418CHARMONTThierryLA CHAPELLE BASSE-MERV1MM01:38:42
419JOUNIERGillesST-JEAN DE BOISEAUV1MM01:38:42
420RABALLANDGuillaumeST-GEREONV1MM01:38:43
421EONFredericSAVENAYV1MM01:38:44
422OUASSEFMehdiST-HERBLAINSEMM01:38:44
423BLONDGeorgesPUCEULV2MM01:38:47
424GRATTONLaurentORVAULTV1MM01:38:48
425HUMEAUDamienNOZAYV1MM01:38:48
426PELLECyrilRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V1MM01:38:50
427AUFFRETFrederiqueST-HERBLAINV1FF01:38:51
428BREUILLERCyrilMAIRIE ORVAULTV1MM01:38:53
429LANDAISFabriceTREILLIERES RUNV1MM01:38:53
430PRUDHOMMEVictorCARQUEFOUESMM01:38:53
431AUDUREAUFredericRCN S/L RCN VALLETV1MM01:38:54
432NOELFranckLASSYV1MM01:38:54
433BROHANSeverineMS CHANTENAY NANTESV1FF01:38:57
434POMPIDOUJeromeNANTESV1MM01:38:59
435LEMOINELaurentPUCEULV1MM01:39:03
436LUCASRemyNANTESV1MM01:39:03
437ALLARDVincentLA GRIGONNAISSEMM01:39:04
438LABICHEJeromeLES SORINIERESSEMM01:39:05
439ROBLOTNicolasNANTESSEMM01:39:06
440CADOPierre-MarieNANTESSEMM01:39:06
441JOLITOlivierV1MM01:39:07
442GOUARDElodieASSOCIATION FABRICESEFF01:39:07
443GUILBAUDLoicASSOCIATION FABRICEV2MM01:39:07
444HERVEMarcNANTESSEMM01:39:09
445CAMUSStephaneNMA S/L HERBAUGES ATHLE 44V2MM01:39:09
446RIOUJean FrancoisTRIATHLON ALTANTIQUEV1MM01:39:10
447DRAULTJohannTREILLIERESSEMM01:39:12
448BLYStephaneLEGEV1MM01:39:12
449LEBRETONDavidPUCEULV1MM01:39:13
450DAUFOUYMickaelACL44 S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBSEMM01:39:13
451HENRYRomualdNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1MM01:39:14
452LIZEGuyCARQUEFOU ACV3MM01:39:15
453MORELFrancoisTREILLIERES RUNV1MM01:39:16
454MARTINVincentORVAULTV1MM01:39:16
455SEHIBISamuelNANTES ECV3MM01:39:17
456PRIOUXYannLECLERC GRANDVALV1MM01:39:18
457PAULDidierES COUERONV2MM01:39:18
458MELAYEMarcSTE LUCE SUR LOIRESEMM01:39:18
459LE CLANCHEJean-PaulGUIDELV2MM01:39:19
460SAJAJean-RemyTRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOUV1MM01:39:19
461DUPONTLionelTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISSEMM01:39:19
462JAFFREFlorianTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISSEMM01:39:20
463BERNARDJeremieRCN S/L RCN THOUARE-MAUVESSEMM01:39:22
464GUINELSebastienLIGNESEMM01:39:23
465BARBINMarcNANTESV2MM01:39:23
466DAVIDBernardRCN S/L ETOILE DE CLISSONV2MM01:39:25
467DEMOULINThierryGUYANCOURTV2MM01:39:27
468GUINELPascalLA CHAPELLEV2MM01:39:28
469TROGERSebastienRUN FOR FUN AIGREFEUILLESEMM01:39:28
470SALINThierryST-PERE EN RETZV1MM01:39:29
471JOUBERTGeoffreyMONTSSEMM01:39:30
472DOUILLARDDenisNANTESV1MM01:39:30
473ROLANDOSergeANGOULEMEV2MM01:39:30
474BOUCAULTFranckTRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOUV1MM01:39:36
475HAUMONMathieuST-HERBLAINV1MM01:39:37
476BIGEARDFrancoisAC VARADESSEMM01:39:37
477REBOURSFrancoisNANTESSEMM01:39:39
478NAVARROJeanNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2MM01:39:39
479PLANTARDJocelynGRANCHAMPV1MM01:39:40
480FORTINFrancoisTHOUARESEMM01:39:41
481THOMAZEAUReynaldTILLIERESV1MM01:39:41
482BARREAUSamuelCARQUEFOU ACV1MM01:39:44
483DE SAINT VINCENTHuguesNANTESSEMM01:39:45
484BASCHERARichardUNIV NANTESV1MM01:39:46
485LE CORRECatherineNANTES ECV1FF01:39:46
486LE CORREStevenNANTES ECV1MM01:39:46
487BONNEMAISONBaptisteJUMM01:39:47
488BOUGEANTPierre-YvesST-AIGNAN DE GRANDLIEUV2MM01:39:48
489BRUNETAngeliqueENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44V1FF01:39:48
490JOANBleasRCN S/L RCN SAINTE LUCEV1MM01:39:49
491JAFFREMarcelRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V2MM01:39:50
492JOUANDETDenisNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1MM01:39:50
493HAMONEricST-VIAUDSEMM01:39:52
494CARIOUYoannTREILLIERESSEMM01:40:01
495PIPARDJohannENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44V1MM01:40:03
496TROUILLARDClaudeGRANDCHAMPV3MM01:40:06
497JEGOPascalCAPS S/L VIHIERSV2MM01:40:06
498NOVAKClaudeLA CHAPELLEV2MM01:40:06
499GUEMARDBrunoCOMBREEV2MM01:40:08
500GLEMARECStephaneNORT SUR ERDREV1MM01:40:10
501MARYCedricLES TOUCHESSEMM01:40:11
502JEGOMarc-AntoineST-SEBASTIENSEMM01:40:11
503MOTTELoicPETIT MARSV1MM01:40:12
504ROUVEYREChristopheORVAULTV1MM01:40:13
505HARNIEJuliaHERICJUFF01:40:14
506GAUTREAUSebastienLE PALLETSEMM01:40:16
507AIREDAbderrazakST-HERBLAINSEMM01:40:20
508FONTENEAUNicolasNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1MM01:40:21
509IRANMichaelSEMM01:40:22
510CUEFFPascalST-MARS DU DESERTV1MM01:40:24
511LE FOULGOCFabriceLA CHAPELLEV1MM01:40:25
512SEIGNEURYannBLAINV1MM01:40:28
513DE SILVADavidDERVALLIERES ATHLETIQUE CLUBV1MM01:40:30
514DUHILFranckCOUERONV1MM01:40:30
515METAYERLilianNORT SUR ERDREV1MM01:40:40
516BODICGillesST-LEGER LES VIGNESV1MM01:40:42
517LEBLANCHuguesST-LYPHARDV1MM01:40:42
518COMTEDidierST JULIEN DE CONCELLESV1MM01:40:42
519GASCONFrancois-XavierCARQUEFOUV1MM01:40:44
520FOURNIVALMichelST-PHILBERT DE GRANDLIEUV1MM01:40:50
521DERENNELaurentST-ETIENNE MV1MM01:40:51
522FABIUSSarahST-GILLESSEFF01:40:51
523JAOUENLaurentORVAULTV1MM01:41:03
524ELISSALDELaurentMS CHANTENAY NANTESV2MM01:41:06
525PERRONJeremyST-MARS LA JAILLESEMM01:41:08
526BRIANDMarcNMA S/L STADE NANTAIS ACV2MM01:41:09
527ILLEGEMSOlivierNANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME*SEMM01:41:09
528HELIESThierryBLAINV2MM01:41:14
529CALVARBenjaminNANTESSEMM01:41:14
530LALLEMANDMarcVILLIAS S/MERV3MM01:41:14
531LE GALLNicolasBRESTSEMM01:41:16
532DE LA ROCHEDavidLA MARNEV1MM01:41:17
533VAILLANDDominiqueDREFFEACV2MM01:41:20
534FAUCHEBrunoLE LANDREAUV1MM01:41:21
535THEBAUDThierryV1MM01:41:21
536LAMBERTFlorianSEMM01:41:25
537COUASNONMaloryNANTES ECV1FF01:41:26
538LE TEXIERAnthonyNANTESV1MM01:41:28
539GAILLARDJulienSTE-LUCEV1MM01:41:28
540LE MAYFrancoisST-HERBLAINSEMM01:41:28
541LORANDFrederickNANTESV1MM01:41:29
542FAUCHEAmelieUNIV NANTESESFF01:41:29
543JEHLRaoulSUCE/ERDRESEMM01:41:29
544ETIENNEJeremyORVAULTSEMM01:41:30
545BOUILLYPascalSUCE/ERDREV1MM01:41:38
546NGUYENVan HaiSIGMASEMM01:41:43
547LAURENDEAUGuillaumeNANTESSEMM01:41:48
548DENECHEREPierreST-GEORGES DE MONTAIGUSEMM01:41:49
549CARIMALOJackyUNIV NANTESV2MM01:41:50
550JACOBEtienneTRIATHLON SPORT COUERONNAISV1MM01:41:52
551BERTRANDGuyST-ETIENNE MV1MM01:41:53
552GUERINRoselineACL44 S/L ST ANDRE DES EAUXV2FF01:41:53
553KERBELLECHerveORVAULTV2MM01:41:56
554GAILLARDLaurent353 TRIATHLON CLUBV1MM01:41:59
555DOUILLARDJeromeST-GEREONV1MM01:42:03
556MENANDChristelNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1FF01:42:03
557BLANCHARDCyrilleV1MM01:42:04
558CATREVAUXRomualdST-HERBLAINSEMM01:42:07
559CLOUETPatrickSUCE/ERDREV2MM01:42:11
560BOCQUETArthurTOURSSEMM01:42:14
561MAUGARDEmmanuelAL PORTERIE ACV2MM01:42:14
562DUPASPatrickATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV2MM01:42:14
563PICHONFredericST-LEGERSEMM01:42:15
564GANGNEUXGregoryNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1MM01:42:16
565BAUDOINDenisORVAULTV2MM01:42:19
566LE PERFFYannickV2MM01:42:23
567MERDRIGNACThierryNANTESV2MM01:42:23
568AYMARDDenisSTE-PAZANNEV1MM01:42:26
569JACOBLaurentCASSONV1MM01:42:26
570POTIERStephaneAL BOUGUENAISV1MM01:42:27
571ROUILLARDFabienORVAULTSEMM01:42:29
572TERRIENPierreNOTRE DAMES DES LANDESSEMM01:42:29
573BANDERIERHubertCHAMPAGNOLESEMM01:42:29
574GICQUELChristophePONT ST-MARTINV2MM01:42:30
575PERIOChristopheST-JEAN DE BOISEAUSEMM01:42:31
576JOLYYohannPUCEULV1MM01:42:32
577LUSSONPascalPAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLONV1MM01:42:32
578BIARDDavidPARISV1MM01:42:34
579GIRARDEricNANTESV1MM01:42:36
580HEBERTChristelleGRANDCHAMPV1FF01:42:36
581PHELIPPONDidierNANTESV2MM01:42:37
582BLOTPierrickV2MM01:42:38
583PASQUIERBertrandNANTESV1MM01:42:38
584BROSSETAdelineLE MANSSEFF01:42:43
585CRANDDenisST-BREVINSEMM01:42:43
586AMICEAnthonyNOZAYSEMM01:42:45
587SAUTEJEAULaurentRUNNING CHOLETV2MM01:42:50
588BRULEJoelST-ETIENNE MV2MM01:42:51
589JACQUEMINRegisMONNIERESV1MM01:42:53
590LACROIXJean ClaudeRILLIEUX LA PAPEV3MM01:42:55
591DEZELLUSChristopheNANTESSEMM01:42:58
592GUILBEAUChristopheHERICV1MM01:42:59
593RENAUX-MONETAgatheBOUAYESEFF01:43:03
594MEUNIERChristopheVERTOUV2MM01:43:03
595BROSSAYAlainPORNICHETV2MM01:43:03
596ETOURNEAUMarc-AntoineGETIGNEV1MM01:43:06
597CAILLEAUPatrickNANTESV2MM01:43:08
598DELAIREOlivierST AUBIN DU CHATEAUV1MM01:43:10
599BARATSylvainST-SEBASTIENSEMM01:43:13
600FOURNYPierreNANTES ECSEMM01:43:15
601DAVALDenisLES SORINIERESV2MM01:43:19
602OGERRomainUNIV NANTESSEMM01:43:23
603MARTINFabriceSTE LUCE SUR LOIREV1MM01:43:25
604MADRELLECedricMAUVESV1MM01:43:26
605MAZURDavidRCN S/L RCN VERTOUSEMM01:43:30
606LAMBERTChristopheST-HERBLAINV1MM01:43:34
607GUILBERTThierryNANTESV2MM01:43:36
608GENAUDEAUVincentOREE D ANJOUV1MM01:43:36
609BURBANHerveTREILLIERES RUNV2MM01:43:38
610HASTINGSChristianE2A S/L M J ATHLETISMEV3MM01:43:39
611CHEVRIERKevinNANTESSEMM01:43:44
612BROUBriacMARSEILLESEMM01:43:44
613BRUNEAUCamilleRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEFF01:43:45
614MAROSOGregoryNANTESSEMM01:43:46
615GUILLOISLoicTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISSEMM01:43:46
616SIMONJonathanNANTESSEMM01:43:46
617FORTINJean-ChristopheNANTESV1MM01:43:47
618ROUILLEJean PierreST-HERBLAINV2MM01:43:47
619GOBINMorganeSCA EVRY TRISEFF01:43:49
620PELTIERArnaudVIGNEUX DE BRETAGNESEMM01:43:50
621HAURAYJulienES COUERONSEMM01:43:54
622CAMARAAboubacarLA ROCHE SUR YONSEMM01:43:55
623ARZELSebastienNANTESSEMM01:43:57
624BERNARDBrunoSEMITANV2MM01:43:58
625MONNIERJacquesE2A S/L M J ATHLETISMEV2MM01:43:58
626EBLEMichelNANTESV2MM01:43:59
627PHILIPPEFredericLA CHAPELLEV1MM01:44:02
628DENISGuillaumeNANTESSEMM01:44:02
629ARAMNicolasSERBOUTI RUNSEMM01:44:03
630BREMAUDEricORVAULTV1MM01:44:04
631GREYLDorianSEMM01:44:04
632DROUETJean PierreNANTESV2MM01:44:05
633ILUNGASamuelNANTESSEMM01:44:07
634FREMONTDylanTREILLIERESSEMM01:44:08
635LEROUXPatrickACL44 S/L ST ANDRE DES EAUXV2MM01:44:10
636BLAINFredericV1MM01:44:12
637CARREREMarineUNIV NANTESSEFF01:44:12
638DANARDYannisLE GAVREV1MM01:44:13
639TERROLLESGuillaumeLA CHAPELLESEMM01:44:14
640EURYJonathanBASSE INDRESEMM01:44:15
641BAUDOUINSimonBLAINESMM01:44:16
642PINSONOlivierAC VARADESV1MM01:44:17
643CORBINEAUEmmanuelRCN S/L RCN VERTOUV1MM01:44:18
644BONTOUXNicolasNANTESV1MM01:44:18
645CHAMPIONPatrickRCN S/L RCN SAINTE LUCEV1MM01:44:19
646LEJAMTELGuillaumeTRIATHLON CORMARISV1MM01:44:25
647THETIOTFrancoisREZESEMM01:44:27
648LEVESQUESylvainVAYV1MM01:44:28
649GASTINEAUFranckSTE LUMINE DE CLISSONV1MM01:44:28
650LOYERThierryPETIT MARSV2MM01:44:29
651BASLANDEJeromeAIGREFEUILLESEMM01:44:30
652BERRIEAUMaximeORVAULTSEMM01:44:30
653MEROTLaurentCOUFFEV1MM01:44:31
654VINETBrunoV2MM01:44:32
655BRETONSergeNANTESV2MM01:44:32
656LE RESTEChristopheSTE-PAZANNEV1MM01:44:32
657MEROTGwenST HERBLAIN TRIATHLONV1MM01:44:33
658HAMONOrlaneTREILLIERES RUNV1FF01:44:33
659NEMAErwanST-HERBLAINV1MM01:44:33
660LEONADDamienTALLUD STE-GEMMESEMM01:44:33
661MARCHANDTonyST-HERBLAINV1MM01:44:35
662BESNARDAntonyGRANCHAMPV1MM01:44:36
663MOCQUAISDamienRCN S/L RCN VERTOUSEMM01:44:37
664CHARRIEREdouardRCN S/L RCN SAINTE LUCESEMM01:44:38
665CHEVALLIERAnthonyST-PROUANTV1MM01:44:39
666FONDAINLionelES COUERONV2MM01:44:39
667MIGOTPatricePIERRICV1MM01:44:41
668GUILLOTDominiqueV3MM01:44:41
669TAILLIER-MASSEChristelleREZEV1FF01:44:43
670DE VERNEJOULArnaudES COUERONV1MM01:44:44
671CAHARELNocolasLA GRIGONNAISV1MM01:44:46
672GUILLOUNathalieNANTESV1FF01:44:49
673ROBINFredericST-HERBLAIN TRIATHLONV1MM01:44:49
674GUINELJean PaulLA CHAPELLEV2MM01:44:49
675VADAINEJean-FrancoisNANTESSEMM01:44:50
676DESVERGNESMaximeTHOUARESEMM01:44:52
677DURANDSebastienRCN S/L RCN VERTOUV1MM01:44:52
678DIANANDLauraRCN S/L RCN VERTOUV1FF01:44:52
679BRIANDPascalES COUERONV2MM01:44:53
680BRIANDFlorenceES COUERONV1FF01:44:54
681HADETDenisLECLERC GRANDVALV1MM01:44:54
682BIRRIENErwanORVAULTSEMM01:44:55
683BERLAUDStephaneNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1MM01:44:58
684GUILLETDanielLECLERC GRANDVALV2MM01:45:01
685AOUSTINGuillaumeORVAULTV1MM01:45:01
686DANIELTonyPORT ST PEREV1MM01:45:03
687ROCHESYolandeLA CHAPELLEV3FF01:45:05
688LE NEENErwanSTE-LUCEV1MM01:45:05
689VRIGNONGildasCOUERONV1MM01:45:10
690COUTANDStephaneMORTAGNEV2MM01:45:10
691MACEJulienPONT ST-MARTINSEMM01:45:11
692YAPIDavidSTE LUCE SUR LOIREV2MM01:45:12
693BENSADOUNBernardV2MM01:45:15
694GODARDAnthonyLEE TOQUES DU BITUMEV1MM01:45:18
695MAILLARDSebastienTREILLIERES RUNV1MM01:45:18
696DOUILLARDBrunoNANTESV1MM01:45:22
697GARREAUChrystelleNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1FF01:45:22
698BOISSELArnaudNANTESV1MM01:45:23
699FLEURYLoicLA CHAPELLEV1MM01:45:24
700LE MOINGYannickORVAULTV2MM01:45:24
701DEBORD-GUIARDBrunoNANTESV1MM01:45:29
702LEBLETStephaneHERICV1MM01:45:29
703HOUZIAUXOlivierRCN S/L RCN LOIRE DIVATTEV1MM01:45:30
704SANTOS FERREIRAMarioUFCP SAINT HERBLAINV2MM01:45:33
705HARNIEMichelHERICV2MM01:45:33
706LE GALLYannHERICSEMM01:45:35
707DEMONCHYLaurentATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV1MM01:45:36
708BREGEONPhilippeNANTESV2MM01:45:37
709BESNIERSylvainCOUERONV1MM01:45:41
710POIDEVINMickaelCHATEAU-THEBAUDV1MM01:45:42
711DER AZARIANThomasSEMM01:45:42
712LE BIHANRaphaelSUCE/ERDREV1MM01:45:42
713ALFAIACamilleV2MM01:45:44
714MICHELPierrickATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV2MM01:45:45
715GUENAULTRemiCARQUEFOUSEMM01:45:49
716FERRATONAlainHAUTE GOULAINEV2MM01:45:51
717BESNIERJeromeBASSE INDREV1MM01:45:51
718COCHERELLoicNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2MM01:45:51
719GAUTIERFrancoisNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2MM01:45:51
720BENETEAUFredericNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRESEMM01:45:51
721GENEIXNathalieTEILLEV1FF01:45:52
722MARTINPierreNANTESSEMM01:45:54
723GAUTELIEREricES COUERONV1MM01:45:54
724BREVETSylvainATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENISEMM01:45:54
725ARAUDEAUVincentLA BERNARDIEREV1MM01:45:56
726BOUGNOUXPierreSEMM01:45:56
727GASNIERDominiqueST-HERBLAINV1MM01:45:56
728GRELLIERArnaudST-MATHURIN SUR LOIREV1MM01:45:57
729CAILLONOlivierVUESEMM01:45:57
730DELASSUSCedricTEAM CONSEILS COURSEAPIED COMV1MM01:45:59
731GUILLOSSOUSebastienLA CHEVALLERAISV1MM01:46:00
732HENRYJulienNANTESSEMM01:46:01
733CHEVALIERLionelNANTESV2MM01:46:02
734SIACIHocineREZEV3MM01:46:03
735BOURDEAUSylvainLA CHAPELLEV1MM01:46:05
736AUBRONMathieuNANTESSEMM01:46:06
737MILLETBriceNORT SUR ERDRESEMM01:46:10
738COULONPierrickNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1MM01:46:11
739JOUSSEAUMEPirjoNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2FF01:46:11
740VITOURPhilippeCHAPELLE S/ERDREV3MM01:46:13
741DOUXYoannHERICSEMM01:46:13
742BARDINJean-FrancoisAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEV2MM01:46:13
743FICAMOSJulienHERICSEMM01:46:15
744AUBERTNathalieRCN S/L ETOILE DE CLISSONV1FF01:46:15
745LE MAITREJean-BaptisteRUN AND BIKE PETIT MARSSEMM01:46:15
746CHAMBONDEdouardV2MM01:46:21
747BONNEAUGillesLA PAQUELAISV2MM01:46:21
748DUPREJulienRCN S/L RCN SAINTE LUCEV1MM01:46:24
749SAVINAJean-YvesST-HERBLAINV2MM01:46:24
750LARBOULETTEFrancoisTREILLIERESSEMM01:46:24
751LIGERVincentBASSE GOULAINESEMM01:46:25
752LIENARDSebastienNANTESV1MM01:46:27
753CORREJeremySAUTRONV1MM01:46:30
754COISLIERPascalMISSILLACV2MM01:46:31
755GUILLAMBERTErwanTREILLIERESV1MM01:46:34
756MOREAURomainSEMM01:46:35
757RIBOURGYannNANTESV1MM01:46:35
758JANCELMichelNANTESV2MM01:46:35
759JUDAISVincentNANTESV2MM01:46:36
760BERNARDElisaSEMITANSEFF01:46:37
761BEDELFredericLA CHAPELLESEMM01:46:39
762GARNIERSebastienTREILLIERES RUNSEMM01:46:46
763BERBIEAmelieRACING CLUB NANTAIS *SEFF01:46:53
764CASTAINGCharlyST OMER DE BLAINSEMM01:46:53
765ROBILLARDJorisTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISSEMM01:46:56
766LOCHMANNBertrandDERVALLIERES ATHLETIQUE CLUBV3MM01:46:57
767PEROUZEThomasNANTESSEMM01:46:58
768VERDURONRomainISSY-LES-MOULINEAUXSEMM01:46:59
769QUIRIONAnnickNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2FF01:47:00
770THIBAULTVincentPARISSEMM01:47:00
771DUBILLOTFlorianLANDEMONTSEMM01:47:05
772RESSEOlivierST-HERBLAINV1MM01:47:09
773THEBAUDDominiqueSEMITANV2MM01:47:09
774MARTINEAUFabienSEMM01:47:12
775BEAUVERGERMarineNANTESSEFF01:47:12
776RENARDLionelNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRESEMM01:47:13
777DRENOComeSEMM01:47:13
778GALVINGeoffreyPAIMBOEUFSEMM01:47:13
779RIOUYvonRCN S/L RCN SAINTE LUCEV3MM01:47:13
780PHILIPPEJeanCLISSONV1MM01:47:14
781SERENNEGaelleBOUGUENAISV1FF01:47:14
782BREMONDSylvieNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2FF01:47:15
783PICARDLucLA CHAPELLEV1MM01:47:16
784BRETONNEAUDavidLA CHAPELLEV1MM01:47:16
785LAIGLEJulienNANTESSEMM01:47:18
786CERTENAISBrunoBEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIREV1MM01:47:19
787LOSSOUARNFredericORVAULTSEMM01:47:19
788HARDIVeroniqueNANTESV1FF01:47:19
789VINCENTThomasCARQUEFOUSEMM01:47:20
790DAVIDMarcNANTESV1MM01:47:21
791DUBREILCyrilBOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLONV1MM01:47:22
792LAUNAYDominiqueTREILLIERES RUNV2MM01:47:31
793AUDUREAUPierreNMA S/L STADE NANTAIS ACSEMM01:47:32
794CHARREAUMichelSTE-LUCEV2MM01:47:35
795SILANDREFabricePRESSE OCEANSEMM01:47:35
796MANGEAISPierrickNANTESV1MM01:47:36
797PLOMB-FOULGOCMyriamNANTES ECV2FF01:47:37
798PLOQUINNicolasNANTESSEMM01:47:37
799LEFLOCHPierrickNLTHOUAREV2MM01:47:38
800RICHARDLaurentTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISV2MM01:47:38
801RAGOTNicolasORVAULTV1MM01:47:38
802DE PREESTERTheoTREILLIERESESMM01:47:38
803DE PREESTERRegisTREILLIERESV1MM01:47:38
804DE PREESTERThibaultTREILLIERESESMM01:47:38
805AUBAUDLaurentLORIENTV1MM01:47:40
806COCHERELDominiqueNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2FF01:47:42
807DIEULANGARDMarcNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2MM01:47:42
808ROLLANDDominiqueORVAULTV2MM01:47:44
809BRODAAstridPARISSEFF01:47:47
810HALLIERMarcelORVAULTV3MM01:47:49
811GICQUELErwanSERBOUTI RUNSEMM01:47:51
812KLEINChristopheMS CHANTENAY NANTESV1MM01:47:52
813BLANCHARDPierreRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V3MM01:47:52
814SEBILLOTRegisV1MM01:47:55
815OUGHANEMRafikTRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOUSEMM01:47:58
816MOREAUBenoitNORT SUR ERDRESEMM01:48:00
817DELAUNEJeromeTHOUAREV1MM01:48:02
818SEGUINAymericORVAULTV1MM01:48:02
819MONTAGNONJean-BriceNANTESSEMM01:48:06
820VALETDidierST-BREVINV1MM01:48:07
821BEBONPierreNANTESSEMM01:48:07
822FROISSARDSebastienBOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLONV1MM01:48:08
823REDEGERDenisV2MM01:48:10
824LORAYLudovicSNLS44V1MM01:48:12
825MICHELMathieuV1MM01:48:12
826KLEINStephaneTRIATHLON COTE D AMOURV2MM01:48:13
827ECOLANBrunoTHOUAREV3MM01:48:13
828LE GUENHerveV2MM01:48:13
829MESNILPhilippeFONTAINE HENRYSEMM01:48:13
830JEZEQUELDominiqueHAUTE GOULAINEV1MM01:48:15
831BERNARDFabriceMAIRIE ORVAULTSEMM01:48:17
832TOUPETYvanLE CELLIERV1MM01:48:17
833BATARDJacquesRCN S/L RCN LOIRE DIVATTEV3MM01:48:18
834GOSSETFrancoisRCN S/L RCN LOIRE DIVATTEV2MM01:48:19
835GAROCHEWilfridNANTESV1MM01:48:20
836ROQUIERSoizcTREILLIERES RUNV1MM01:48:20
837MOTA DI ANDRADEPauloV1MM01:48:21
838MEUDECChristopheNANTESV1MM01:48:21
839RIOUALYvonNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2MM01:48:23
840CHIGNARDHuguesSAINT-HERBLAIN TRIATHLONV1MM01:48:24
841HERAULTGabrielNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV4MM01:48:26
842LEPAROUXDimitriORVAULTSEMM01:48:27
843PRESNEAUJeromeATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV1MM01:48:29
844CHAUVELINAnnaJA MONTROUGESEFF01:48:30
845ROULEAURichardGRANCHAMPV1MM01:48:31
846VELLYGregoryPORNICSEMM01:48:31
847RENOUYannNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1MM01:48:32
848BOTHORELHuguesPAULXV1MM01:48:33
849ORDONOChristopheNANTESSEMM01:48:34
850JOUISFlorentRCN S/L RCN VALLETSEMM01:48:35
851FREMONDIEREHerveCHOLETV2MM01:48:35
852COICTanguyUNIV NANTESV2MM01:48:36
853SIBIOULERemySEMM01:48:36
854RIOULDavidLE PELLERINV1MM01:48:36
855BADIONLaurentVIGNEUX DE BRETAGNEV1MM01:48:37
856HERVEOlivierNANTESSEMM01:48:38
857VERMANDELChristopheCARQUEFOUV1MM01:48:38
858ROUCHYElouenNANTESSEMM01:48:39
859HELLECCedricSEMITANV1MM01:48:39
860PARPAILLONPierreORVAULTSEMM01:48:39
861VERGNEAUFrancisSTE-LUCEV3MM01:48:40
862MORETTIOlivierCOURIR A STE LUCEV2MM01:48:40
863BURINYohannNANTESSEMM01:48:42
864LANJARDPhilippeNANTESV1MM01:48:44
865HERYEmmanuelNOZAYV1MM01:48:44
866COUVEZManuelMS CHANTENAY NANTESV1MM01:48:46
867COCHETDominiqueORVAULTV2MM01:48:47
868MORINAgnesST-MARS DU DESERTV1FF01:48:47
869MEIGNENMickaelLA CHEVALLERAISV1MM01:48:47
870BLANCHARDMickaelCOUERONV1MM01:48:47
871BERTAUDMikaelNANTESSEMM01:48:48
872BRIANDMarieRCN S/L RCN VALLETSEFF01:48:52
873MARYGuillaumeNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1MM01:48:55
874HERESONBernaySTE-LUCEV1MM01:48:56
875LACHEYohannBOUFFEREV1MM01:49:02
876LE TOUXSylvainLA CHAPELLESEMM01:49:04
877LIGERJosselinOLIVETSEMM01:49:17
878MARTINSebastienSERBOUTI RUNSEMM01:49:19
879SAUVAGEEricCOURIR A STE LUCEV2MM01:49:21
880ADAMPatrickTRIVELOCE SAINT SEBASTIENV2MM01:49:22
881LAMBERTFranckSAVENAYV1MM01:49:24
882GOURETHerveCOUERONV1MM01:49:25
883LERMITEYohannORVAULTSEMM01:49:27
884PRIOUXCecileORVAULTV1FF01:49:31
885BRECHUDominiqueLE MESNIL EN VALLEEV2MM01:49:31
886BALCONEThomasPARISSEMM01:49:35
887BRIATEmilieNANTESSEFF01:49:38
888PASCOKarineNANTESV1FF01:49:40
889PELELaurentSERBOUTI RUNV1MM01:49:44
890CHIRON-MELLERINJulienASSOCIATION FABRICESEMM01:49:45
891LABOURVivienNANTESSEMM01:49:47
892DEMESSENCEMarieST-SATURNINSEFF01:49:48
893METAISLaurentBOUAYEV1MM01:49:49
894GUILLOSSOUGregoryENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44V1MM01:50:00
895GOUELLOFrancoisAL PORTERIE ACV1MM01:50:04
896NICOLLEAUPaulTREILLIERES RUNV3MM01:50:05
897MENARDPatriceST-MARS DU DESERTV1MM01:50:07
898DROUETJohanNANTESSEMM01:50:08
899ROBERTAntoineORVAULTSEMM01:50:08
900BUISSONEricNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1MM01:50:09
901GUINELKevinNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRESEMM01:50:12
902EPAUDSebastienOVA S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLEV1MM01:50:13
903JANNINDavidTREILLIERESSEMM01:50:13
904KAPPatriceESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUBV1MM01:50:16
905DAUFOUYSebastienLE COUDRAYSEMM01:50:16
906BOISSONNETJeromeNANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME*V1MM01:50:17
907VASLETEmmanuelV1MM01:50:17
908LE CLAIREOlivierGRANCHAMPSEMM01:50:19
909GODETBernardMS CHANTENAY NANTESV2MM01:50:20
910PICHARDYannSTE LUCE SUR LOIREV1MM01:50:21
911OURO-YONDOUFousseniREZEV2MM01:50:22
912ETOUBLEAUAntoineCHAPELLE DES MARAISV1MM01:50:23
913BRUNMarcORVAULTV1MM01:50:23
914VINCONNEAUMaximeORVAULTSEMM01:50:24
915GAINCHEMickaelSION LES MINESV2MM01:50:25
916REGENETNicolasST-SEBASTIENV1MM01:50:26
917AGNUS-PETITMarcRCN S/L RCN THOUARE-MAUVESV2MM01:50:26
918CLEROAlainST-HERBLAINV2MM01:50:30
919MACEYannickLOUISFERTV2MM01:50:31
920PACECarlosST-AIGNAN DE GRANDLIEUV1MM01:50:32
921HEGRONPascalASMNV2MM01:50:32
922PIFFERIGregoryV1MM01:50:33
923PERROTFrancoisNANTESSEMM01:50:37
924BARDYYannST-BREVINV1MM01:50:37
925BERTIAUJulienST-MOLFSEMM01:50:39
926DEBOISDavidCOURIR A ST MEDARDSEMM01:50:40
927POMIESFabienNANTESSEMM01:50:41
928SAVARYBetinaSERBOUTI RUNV1FF01:50:41
929HAESEBROUCKEmmanuelTREILLIERESV2MM01:50:59
930MALTAVERNEDanLIGNEV1MM01:51:02
931GOURDINEricTRIVELOCE ST SEBASTIENV2MM01:51:03
932GUILLETSebastienST-HERBLAINSEMM01:51:06
933BOUYERKarineRCN S/L ETOILE DE CLISSONV1FF01:51:08
934DUPONTThierryLA MONTAGNEV1MM01:51:11
935CAMPIGLIAJean PierreNANTESV2MM01:51:12
936RABECQRodolpheTREILLIERESV1MM01:51:12
937HUQUETLaurentSEMM01:51:17
938PINGUETBenoitSEMM01:51:18
939CHAUVINYvainV2MM01:51:18
940GUILLOUGeorges-BernardNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV3MM01:51:22
941CLOUETThierryU OXYGENEV1MM01:51:27
942AMIENSArmonySEFF01:51:28
943VARINStephaneREZEV1MM01:51:28
944KITENGEJean-PaulES COUERONV1MM01:51:29
945OUVRARDCecileCARQUEFOU ACV1FF01:51:30
946PANDOLFOYorickTHOUARESEMM01:51:32
947RICHARDDominiqueRCN S/L RCN VERTOUV3MM01:51:35
948SANDILLONGilCOURIR A STE LUCEV1MM01:51:38
949POREEJean-LucRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V3MM01:51:39
950KERROUXMaelTRI TO BE SPORTV1MM01:51:41
951AUGERDamienORVAULTV1MM01:51:42
952JABELYJeromeMACHECOULV1MM01:51:45
953MONNINJean-PhilippeNANTESV2MM01:51:46
954MORISSETFredericSAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLONV1MM01:51:47
955FOUGERAISBenoitLARMOR BADENV1MM01:51:50
956COTTENLaurentSAUTRONV1MM01:51:52
957PAPINSebastienTREIZE SEPTIERSSEMM01:51:53
958DENIAUDYannickSUCE/ERDREV2MM01:51:55
959BESNARDJulienLA MONTAGNESEMM01:52:00
960VERCRUYSSEMaximeST-HERBLAINSEMM01:52:04
961DUBILLOTAurelienNANTESSEMM01:52:07
962GIRAUDEAUSimonCOURLISCH CLUBSEMM01:52:09
963MACCOTTAGuillaumeREZESEMM01:52:09
964HAESEBROUCKValentinTREILLIERESESMM01:52:10
965CORNICPaulPARISSEMM01:52:11
966TAUNAYJackyATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV3MM01:52:12
967NERRIEREPhilippeTRI VELOCE ST SEBASTIENV2MM01:52:18
968BERNARDVincentNANTESV2MM01:52:22
969LE YONDREArnaudST-ETIENNE MSEMM01:52:25
970CORBELAlainORVAULTSEMM01:52:30
971BONNETDidierNANTESV1MM01:52:30
972AMORIMMariaNANTESV1FF01:52:42
973LORIEUDimitriBOURNEZEAUSEMM01:52:44
974DOUILLARDLaurentGORGESV1MM01:52:45
975NAULLETMaximeNANTESSEMM01:52:50
976ROTHEPatrickRCN S/L RCN VERTOUV2MM01:52:58
977BLIERLucHERICV2MM01:53:00
978LOYENValerieSERBOUTI RUNV2FF01:53:00
979BALLOTEricGIEN ATHLE MARATHONV1MM01:53:02
980AITKarimGRANDCHAMPV2MM01:53:05
981MARINIERSandraTREILLIERES RUNV1FF01:53:06
982HANQUEZGaetanNANTESSEMM01:53:06
983GUILLOSSOUAudeLA CHEVALLERAISV1FF01:53:08
984HADDADNebilaV2FF01:53:09
985CATREUXMarcTREILLIERES RUNV2MM01:53:09
986BARANNEJean-PierreNANTESV3MM01:53:12
987GUERINAntoineTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISSEMM01:53:13
988LEBASTARDFrancois-XavierLA CHEVALLERAISSEMM01:53:14
989CHARBONNIERJosephATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV3MM01:53:15
990FESTOULudovicCOUERONV1MM01:53:17
991MORICEAUMickaelCOUERONV1MM01:53:18
992LOISELJeromeLA CHAPELLESEMM01:53:19
993FOURNYAurelienAS CHU NANTESSEMM01:53:24
994RAHMANIMohammedST-MARS DU DESERTV2MM01:53:24
995DI GIULIOJulesNANTESSEMM01:53:26
996ROUSSEAUHerveNANTESV3MM01:53:27
997DECRETTEMarineSEFF01:53:28
998EDMEPatrickORVAULTV2MM01:53:29
999MARQUANTNicolasORVAULTV1MM01:53:30
1000BOURGEAISArnaudATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV1MM01:53:32
1001BOSDEVEIXLoiseSERBOUTI RUNV1FF01:53:33
1002COURTOISYvesMS CHANTENAY NANTESV1MM01:53:34
1003BURGAUDPaulPONTCHATEAUV2MM01:53:37
1004BURBANEvaINDRESEFF01:53:38
1005GONZALEZNANTESV2MM01:53:38
1006SORINAdeleLEGESEFF01:53:38
1007ROLANDGuenaelleTREILLIERESV1FF01:53:39
1008LHINARES PEREZAntoineCOUERONSEMM01:53:41
1009TAVENEAUKeshavNANTESV1MM01:53:42
1010BLINONicolasCASSONSEMM01:53:45
1011HARDYJeromeCOUERONSEMM01:53:46
1012CHESNEAUChristianATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV3MM01:53:50
1013FAIRANDMickaelNANTESV1MM01:53:51
1014NOELLaurentAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEV1MM01:53:51
1015FEVRIERNicolasLE PELLERINV1MM01:53:52
1016HERSZFELDEmilieUFCP SAINT HERBLAINSEFF01:53:52
1017DUPASChristineATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV1FF01:53:55
1018MONNEREAUDavidACL44 S/L ST ANDRE DES EAUXV1MM01:53:55
1019MORANDWilfriedLA MARNESEMM01:53:56
1020DROUINMarionUNIV NANTESESMM01:53:59
1021LEPEUPLEGillesNANTESV1MM01:54:01
1022BOILEAUAmelieNANTESSEFF01:54:04
1023ROUSSETCecileNANTESV1FF01:54:04
1024COLINJean-YvesORVAULTV2MM01:54:04
1025SIMONETPascalASPTT RUNNING CHOLETV1MM01:54:06
1026ARNOULTMaximeLA ROCHE SUR YONSEMM01:54:08
1027SCRIBECamilleNANTESSEFF01:54:09
1028JEGOAlainNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2MM01:54:10
1029SIMONNicolasVERTOUV2MM01:54:11
1030BARILLELaurentUNIV NANTESV2MM01:54:13
1031TRUCHOTYvanLA MONTAGNEV1MM01:54:14
1032SOLONVirginieRCN S/L RCN VERTOUV1FF01:54:14
1033GUICHETEAUNicolasCASSONSEMM01:54:14
1034RINCK-PELEDanielleSERBOUTI RUNV2FF01:54:15
1035HERVOUETChristopheLES SORINIERESV2MM01:54:16
1036LERATJean-MichelTREILLIERESV2MM01:54:17
1037BELLECPierre-YvesNANTESSEMM01:54:20
1038JACQDominiqueORVAULTV2MM01:54:20
1039BARATOlivierLES SORINIERESV3MM01:54:21
1040GICQUIAUDJean YvesSEMITANV3MM01:54:21
1041FONDAINPatriciaES COUERONV2FF01:54:22
1042BERROUJean-YvesNANTESV2MM01:54:23
1043CHINOFredericORVAULTV1MM01:54:25
1044PAVIONPascalCLISSONV2MM01:54:25
1045RONDEAUFabriceREZEV2MM01:54:25
1046WALLETLaurentNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1MM01:54:26
1047TESSIERLouisATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV4MM01:54:26
1048QUEFFELECClemenceORVAULTSEFF01:54:27
1049MOREAURemiNANTESV2MM01:54:33
1050GEOFFROYYvonST NAZAIRE TRIATHLONV3MM01:54:37
1051DEVEAUXJacquesV2MM01:54:44
1052LE PAVECAlbanNANTESSEMM01:54:44
1053JOUSSEAUMECecileST-HERBLAINV1FF01:54:49
1054CHATEIGNERGillesNANTES ECV1MM01:54:51
1055LE ROYBenoitORVAULTV1MM01:54:56
1056COUCHELLOULaurentORVAULTV2MM01:54:56
1057PREJean-DenisNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2MM01:55:00
1058LUCASThierryLES SORINIERESV2MM01:55:01
1059CLAINFernandNANTESV2MM01:55:01
1060PAVAGEAUJean LucLOUISFERTSEMM01:55:03
1061LESBATSLionelOUDONV3MM01:55:06
1062CANALJulainNANTESSEMM01:55:07
1063505Inconnu---X01:55:08
1064QUETINEAUDenisPRESSE OCEANV2MM01:55:08
1065PROVOSTJean ClaudeNOZAYV3MM01:55:09
1066LAMBERTJohanSOBHI SPORT NANTESV1MM01:55:10
1067GUEGANPhilippeNANTESSEMM01:55:15
1068BOEUVECaroleRCN S/L RCN VERTOUSEFF01:55:19
1069MONIRAHenriACL44 S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBV2MM01:55:20
1070SIMONNEAUVincentMS CHANTENAY NANTESV1MM01:55:21
1071BEAUDETJeromeLA BERNERIEV1MM01:55:24
1072DAVIDSergeVIAUDSEMM01:55:25
1073GUINELDominiqueLA CHAPELLEV2MM01:55:26
1074SEPULCHREPascalBOUAYEV1MM01:55:27
1075RICHOILLEYThierryV2MM01:55:29
1076JEZEQUELJean YvesNANTESV2MM01:55:31
1077LE NACQUARDGwenaelV1MM01:55:32
1078FONTENEAUFrancineNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1FF01:55:33
1079CHARDAVOINE-ROQUESPatrickSTE-LUCEV1MM01:55:36
1080MAHIMohamedSEMM01:55:40
1081LEMAITRELoicGRANDCHAMPV2MM01:55:41
1082NICOLASNathalieST-HERBLAINV1FF01:55:41
1083FREDONThomasLA CHAPELLE HEULINSEMM01:55:43
1084LE ROUXAymericNANTESSEMM01:55:45
1085BRAHITITonyNMA S/L STADE NANTAIS ACSEMM01:55:46
1086LE GRILLFrancoiseRCN S/L RCN VERTOUV2FF01:55:46
1087LE GRILLGillesRCN S/L RCN VERTOUV2MM01:55:47
1088AGRANIERMathieuORVAULTSEMM01:55:47
1089MALIDAINLaurentGENESTONV1MM01:55:50
1090MEROTChristineJOGGING ENDURANCE LIGNERONNAISV1FF01:55:51
1091BATARDJean-MichelJ AIME COURIRV2MM01:55:55
1092CHAMPAGNELaurentSERBOUTI RUNV1MM01:55:55
1093CORBILLEJean MarieASSOCIATION SEPT 3 R ST GILDASV2MM01:55:56
1094MAHELionelLA BAULEV2MM01:55:56
1095GRIVAUDMarie-VivianeRCN S/L RCN SAINTE LUCEV1FF01:55:57
1096GALBANEricAS CHU NANTESV1MM01:55:58
1097LEBRUNAnneST-SEBASTIENSEFF01:55:58
1098MOMBOISSEPierreSEMM01:55:59
1099LEROYFrancoisFECAMPV1MM01:56:01
1100GENDREAUGuillaumeNANTESSEMM01:56:03
1101DEMEURANTKarlLA ROCHE SUR YONV1MM01:56:03
1102MONNIERClaireLA MARNEESFF01:56:05
1103BOUVETFredericAL BOUGUENAISV1MM01:56:07
1104LECOMTEPierreLA HAIE FOUASSIEREV1MM01:56:09
1105CHATILLONMartinNANTESV2MM01:56:10
1106CALASChristopheTHOUAREV2MM01:56:13
1107ROCHEFORTNicolasLA CHAPELLEV1MM01:56:14
1108CARRONOlivierNANTESV2MM01:56:14
1109CUMAFranckLOUISFERTV2MM01:56:15
1110BASTIENFredericVERNOUILLETV1MM01:56:16
1111SURBILLETMickaelV1MM01:56:17
1112GABORITJean-ElieCOUERONV1MM01:56:19
1113BLANCHARDJean-BaptisteCOUERONV1MM01:56:19
1114COULOIGNERLaurenceAJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHONV1FF01:56:20
1115TALECAudreyLA MARNESEFF01:56:22
1116PETIOTJean-FrancoisORVAULTV2MM01:56:23
1117GUILLAUMESebastienV1MM01:56:25
1118TRIALCyrilMONTLUCONSEMM01:56:27
1119PERROQUINChristopheST-SEBASTIENV2MM01:56:31
1120AURAYPatrickCARQUEFOUV3MM01:56:32
1121VRIGNAUDAlainORVAULTV3MM01:56:34
1122MOISONThierryST-HERBLAINV1MM01:56:35
1123CELLIEREricPARISSEMM01:56:36
1124DURIEZPhilippeNANTESV2MM01:56:39
1125LEICHTNAMRemiPARISSEMM01:56:41
1126GAUTHIERDenisLA CHAPELLESEMM01:56:45
1127ROBERTJoannisMACHECOULV1MM01:56:46
1128PASCOUAUYvesV1MM01:56:49
1129VINETGaetanGRANDCHAMPV1MM01:56:50
1130YAHIAOUIMatthieuLES SORINIERESV1MM01:56:51
1131PADIOLEAUMichelLA MONTAGNEV2MM01:56:51
1132FOUQUERAYYoannANGERSV1MM01:56:52
1133GALLIEZStephaneBLAINV1MM01:56:53
1134DUPONTJulienTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISSEMM01:56:55
1135VILLEPONTOUXJean FrancoisST-MARTIN DU BOISV1MM01:57:00
1136GERBOUCedricNANTESSEMM01:57:00
1137CARTRAUDPatriceNANTESV2MM01:57:00
1138MICHONThierryNANTESV3MM01:57:01
1139ARTAUDNicolasNANTESV1MM01:57:05
1140DAVIDSebastienNANTESV1MM01:57:06
1141VIARDAlainGRANDCHAMPV2MM01:57:08
1142QUERELaurenceNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1FF01:57:08
1143LE QUENNECChristopheTREILLIERES RUNV1MM01:57:10
1144LE TRAONJean-LucREZEV2MM01:57:12
1145LESPINASSESylvainLA CHAPELLESEMM01:57:13
1146BOURDETDamienSEMM01:57:13
1147SALAUNTommyST-HERBLAINSEMM01:57:14
1148LECOMTEPaulinST-SEBASTIENSEMM01:57:14
1149RETIEREJean MichelTREILLIERESV2MM01:57:18
1150VAUTRINGuyLA CHAPELLEV3MM01:57:21
1151PREPascalineNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1FF01:57:21
1152MARQUET-ELLISNathalieNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2FF01:57:21
1153KERNEVEZDavidST-ETIENNE MV1MM01:57:22
1154JAURREYEricGRANCHAMPV2MM01:57:25
1155TOQUECCheng HongNANTESV1FF01:57:25
1156BRYONFranckNORT SUR ERDREV1MM01:57:30
1157BOURDEAUFranckTO BE SPORTV2MM01:57:31
1158ALLETZMichaelCOURIR A STE LUCEV1MM01:57:31
1159PICHERYAnneNANTESV1FF01:57:32
1160CREACHStephaneCARQUEFOUV1MM01:57:33
1161BONHOMMELaetitiaBOUAYEV1FF01:57:34
1162CALAISDominiqueORVAULTV2MM01:57:36
1163MAINGUYJacquesCHOLETV2MM01:57:36
1164DE VETTERBertrandGUENROUETV1MM01:57:37
1165GRIVEAUFranceDREFFEACSEFF01:57:39
1166RUDAILFranckCORMARIS TRIATHLONV1MM01:57:39
1167ROBERTEmmanuelPANNECESEMM01:57:48
1168LEGROSFredericV1MM01:57:55
1169BENOITMathieuCOUERONSEMM01:57:57
1170MARSACGaelST-ETIENNE MV1MM01:57:58
1171MONTAUDONLaurentBOUGUENAISV2MM01:57:58
1172CORTINAPhilippeGETIGNEV1MM01:58:00
1173TOUCHECelineCHATEAU GUIBERTSEFF01:58:01
1174ROUSSELEAUOdetteCLISSONV2FF01:58:02
1175CRUSSONSebastienBOUGUENAISV1MM01:58:06
1176BELYPhilippeST-SEBASTIENV2MM01:58:08
1177KERDUDOUSylvainAS BOUGUENAIS-REZESEMM01:58:09
1178THIBAULTFrederiqueAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEV1FF01:58:10
1179BERTOISJeromeACIGNESEMM01:58:10
1180RICHARDNicolasST-ETIENNE MSEMM01:58:11
1181DUVALMagaliNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1FF01:58:11
1182URBAINChristianAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEV1MM01:58:11
1183GALLAISClaudeAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEV2MM01:58:11
1184GERBOINNoemieAS BOUGUENAIS-REZESEFF01:58:11
1185HOUSSINPascalTREILLIERES RUNV2MM01:58:12
1186BIRRETonyAS BOUGUENAIS-REZESEMM01:58:12
1187PAPAPETROSIanisUFCP SAINT HERBLAINSEMM01:58:13
1188DECUREYvonTHOUAREV2MM01:58:14
1189COUSINOlivierABV S/L AC CHANTONNAISIENV1MM01:58:14
1190PLUMEJEAUFrancoisBRISSAC QUINCEV1MM01:58:19
1191DUPONTEmmanuelleNMA S/L HERBAUGES ATHLE 44V1FF01:58:21
1192BIARDJean-GuyST-OMER DE BLAINV2MM01:58:24
1193SIMONLucieVALLETSEFF01:58:24
1194LOIRArnaudTREILLIERESV1MM01:58:24
1195PESNEAUNadineNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2FF01:58:27
1196PADIOLEAUFranckASSO GUIBOLES ET GAMBETTESSEMM01:58:27
1197COUFFINPhilippeMAUVESV1MM01:58:28
1198QUEMENEURChristopheLA CHAPELLESEMM01:58:31
1199COUVEAUDHerveNOZAYV1MM01:58:31
1200NORMANDAurelienCHAPELLE S/ERDRESEMM01:58:36
1201BLONDEAUMarionLA CHAPELLESEFF01:58:36
1202TRAINEAUSoizicMACHECOULSEFF01:58:36
1203ROULEAUGaetaneNANTESV1MM01:58:36
1204SACHOTJacquesNANTESV3MM01:58:41
1205MARPEAUBernardAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEV1MM01:58:44
1206FLEURYThierryCOURIR A STE LUCEV3MM01:58:45
1207BOUCHERIEClaudeCHATEAUBRIANTV3MM01:58:45
1208THARREAUSalomeSEFF01:58:49
1209THARREAUFleurSEFF01:58:49
1210PAUTRICYohanNANTESSEMM01:58:54
1211LE COZLERErwanTRI SAINT JEAN DE MONTSEMM01:58:55
1212COUSINStephanieABV S/L AC CHANTONNAISIENV1FF01:58:56
1213DELAMAREFranckNANTESV2MM01:58:58
1214GEORGESElodieBLAINSEFF01:59:00
1215SILORETDenisBLAINSEMM01:59:00
1216NIZETDelphineBOUGUENAISSEFF01:59:04
1217LAPIEDMyriamREZESEFF01:59:06
1218LUCASGuillaumeROUANSSEMM01:59:06
1219LONGUETLilianTREIZE SEPTIERSSEMM01:59:06
1220LAPIEDBrunoANGERS TRIATHLONV2MM01:59:08
1221MAHOUEricNANTESV1MM01:59:10
1222ROCHEREAU-PRAUAnnieTREILLIERES RUNV2FF01:59:12
1223GRATASMichelST-HERBLAINV3MM01:59:13
1224AMELINEFredericST HILAIRE DE LOULAYV1MM01:59:14
1225ALLIOTChristopheTREILLIERESV1MM01:59:15
1226PROSTEstelleNANTESSEFF01:59:18
1227BRIENSFrancoisST-AVESEMM01:59:18
1228SORINPatrickLA CHAPELLESEMM01:59:23
1229DOUILLARDErwannGRANCHAMPV1MM01:59:24
1230CHAUVIEREJoelVERTOUV2MM01:59:24
1231BOINIERLaurentTHOUAREV1MM01:59:26
1232CONTRERASRodrigoAS VALEO VISION ANGERSV2MM01:59:28
1233NOTTEDominiqueORVAULTSEMM01:59:30
1234PETITOTJean-MarcNANTESSEMM01:59:31
1235HSIEHChiaSAUTRONSEFF01:59:35
1236BAUDRYHerveCLISSONV2MM01:59:36
1237DUVALFredericORVAULTV1MM01:59:37
1238HOULLIERFlorenceST-HERBLAINSEFF01:59:39
1239RAZURELEliseSERBOUTI RUNSEFF01:59:41
1240DUVALMarianneSERBOUTI RUNSEFF01:59:41
1241LEFEBVRENicolasSEMM01:59:42
1242DALICIEUXOlivierORVAULTV1MM01:59:42
1243RENAUDINEAUElodieMONNIERESSEFF01:59:43
1244LE DUCPierreSEMM01:59:46
1245CHARLOTSolenneNANTESSEFF01:59:46
1246VANNIERCamilleNANTESSEFF01:59:52
1247RATTEZSandrineTREILLIERES RUNV2FF01:59:52
1248GRAULETMarineAVRILLESEFF01:59:53
1249PHILIPPOTLoicST-ANDRE DES EAUXV2MM01:59:53
1250PHILIPPOTGildasCE PORNICHET COTE D'AMOURV1MM01:59:53
1251CHAILLOULaurentCOUERONSEMM01:59:55
1252CORNUATLucSAVENAYV2MM01:59:56
1253RENIERFredericMACHECOULV2MM01:59:57
1254MOUNEMarcVERTOUSEMM01:59:57
1255MOCQUARDMatthieuST-PHILBERT DE GRANDLIEUSEMM02:00:00
1256RENEMagaliTREILLIERES RUNV1FF02:00:00
1257POUPARTEmmanuelGUEMENESEMM02:00:00
1258BENIZEYvanNANTESV1MM02:00:00
1259ARZELEricMAUVESV1MM02:00:02
1260SZUMILOKatiaASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MARATHONV1FF02:00:04
1261CHHEAVSokNANTESV1MM02:00:06
1262TRIBALLEAUCharlySEMM02:00:06
1263BLUTMatthieuABBARETZSEMM02:00:06
1264PERRINOlivierLA CHAPELLEV1MM02:00:07
1265BOTRELEmmanuelleTREILLIERES RUNV2FF02:00:10
1266HALLIERJoelleRCN S/L RCN SAINTE LUCEV3FF02:00:10
1267DAVIDChristianRCN S/L RCN SAINTE LUCEV3MM02:00:10
1268DESENFANTDelphineNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1FF02:00:11
1269VOISINEPedroORVAULTV1MM02:00:12
1270BELLAYPatrickTREILLIERESV2MM02:00:13
1271LACHAUDBenjaminTREILLIERESSEMM02:00:13
1272LELOUCHJudithSEFF02:00:16
1273FISCH FARKASChristopheNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2MM02:00:18
1274PIEDNOIRMelissaRCN S/L RCN VERTOUV1FF02:00:21
1275LE FURVincentNANTESSEMM02:00:26
1276RINGENBACHCharlieSEFF02:00:31
1277ROUCHSophieNANTESSEFF02:00:34
1278MULLERLaetitiaRCN S/L RCN THOUARE-MAUVESV2FF02:00:40
1279BAUDEYGaetanNANTESV1MM02:00:48
1280FLAMANTJean-HubertSAUTRONV3MM02:00:50
1281MAUXIONGillesRCN S/L RCN VERTOUV2MM02:00:50
1282FAISNELErwanST-ETIENNE MSEMM02:00:53
1283FAISNELSeverineST-ETIENNE MSEFF02:00:54
1284SECHETBrunoGETIGNEV1MM02:00:59
1285DESPRETZLaurentMS CHANTENAY NANTESV2MM02:01:00
1286HALGANDJean MarcV2MM02:01:01
1287TUARDJessicaSEFF02:01:02
1288SIMONNEAUFredericORVAULTSEMM02:01:11
1289MONNIERMaryseBASSE GOULAINESEFF02:01:13
1290COURTINEThomasORVAULTSEMM02:01:16
1291GUILBAUDLenaicVANNESSEMM02:01:17
1292PARBEAU GUENOAudeACL44 S/L ST ANDRE DES EAUXSEFF02:01:19
1293MORINNoelleACL44 S/L ST ANDRE DES EAUXSEFF02:01:20
1294COULIBALYAlamadokoATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV1MM02:01:24
1295DRACONNadegeNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1FF02:01:26
1296BEAUMONTJeromeST-LEGER LES VIGNESV1MM02:01:32
1297DERYCKEREStephaneCARQUEFOUV1MM02:01:36
1298506Inconnu---X02:01:37
1299LEBRETONStephanieNANTESV1FF02:01:37
1300SUARDStephaneST-SEBASTIENV2MM02:01:42
1301COLASSebastienSTE-LUCESEMM02:01:43
1302BRETECHEYannST-ETIENNE MV1MM02:01:43
1303COLLINETAnthonyAL BOUGUENAISSEMM02:01:48
1304LEMASSONLaurentGRANCHAMPV1MM02:01:51
1305RAVARDDenisAC VARADESSEMM02:01:52
1306DELAUNAYJean JacquesMAUVESV3MM02:01:57
1307PHILIPPEGlennNANTESSEMM02:02:02
1308VENISSEAULucTREILLIERESSEMM02:02:06
1309BERRINGERSamuelSEMM02:02:10
1310CREACHPierreLA CHAPELLEV3MM02:02:11
1311BEAUCHETChristianPAULXV1MM02:02:20
1312ERNOULSebastienSEMM02:02:21
1313LERAYCedricVIGNEUX DE BRETAGNEV1MM02:02:26
1314GARNIERBrunoNANTESV1MM02:02:38
1315CORMERAISPhilippeORVAULTV2MM02:02:41
1316BOUDAILLIEZLaurentDERVALLIERES ATHLETIQUE CLUBSEMM02:02:46
1317FOURNYBernardAS CHU NANTESV3MM02:02:50
1318RIPOCHEChristelleES COUERONV1FF02:02:54
1319MORICEAUDavidST-PHILBERT DE GRANDLIEUSEMM02:02:56
1320CHIRONCelineLA CHEVROLIEREV1FF02:02:59
1321GAONAC HDavidMONTBERTV1MM02:03:04
1322RICHASSEPhilippeST-JEAN SUR VILAINEV1MM02:03:04
1323CASTELLOJean-LouisORVAULTV3MM02:03:13
1324ESPERNChristianSAUTRONV3MM02:03:13
1325BIZERAYPatriceBOUGUENAISV2MM02:03:13
1326BERNARDPhilippeTREILLIERESV2MM02:03:13
1327RICHARDFabienneST-ETIENNE MSEFF02:03:40
1328LAMORINIERELaurenceNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2FF02:03:42
1329RIOUALAnneNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2FF02:03:43
1330JUBINEAUYohanORVAULTSEMM02:03:47
1331MONTAUDOUINStephaneBASSE GOULAINEV1MM02:03:47
1332BARRETPierre SamuelSEMM02:03:53
1333GILBERTStephaneORVAULTV1MM02:03:57
1334DIETRICH-CREVOISIERAlineNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2FF02:04:00
1335TRICHARDLauraSTE LUCE SUR LOIRESEFF02:04:05
1336DEUDONSamiCHOLETSEMM02:04:06
1337FETISBernardLA HAIE FOUASSIEREV4MM02:04:21
1338BARONMireilleVERN-SUR-SEICHEV2FF02:04:22
1339LE LUDECJulesKERVIGNACESMM02:04:25
1340QUESNEEstelleMONTBERTV1FF02:04:36
1341PEROIAdrienESMM02:04:48
1342OLLIVIEREricUFCP SAINT HERBLAINV1MM02:04:50
1343FROUINVeroniqueNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2FF02:04:50
1344CHARRIERAlixCARQUEFOUSEMM02:04:58
1345GLIMOISLoicSIGMASEMM02:05:00
1346TOUXJean ChristopheV2MM02:05:08
1347JEGUBrieucESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUBV1MM02:05:11
1348LHOTELLIERGaetanSEMM02:05:13
1349GUERYMaelNANTESSEMM02:05:14
1350BAZINMickaelLA CHAPELLE HEULINSEMM02:05:23
1351HUBINFabriceRCN S/L RCN THOUARE-MAUVESV1MM02:05:23
1352CLENETNadineMAIRIE ORVAULTV2FF02:05:25
1353RIVIERESylvieNOZAYV1FF02:05:26
1354MARSACPaulORVAULTV2MM02:05:27
1355AURAYBereniceTHOUARESEFF02:05:32
1356MARSOLLIERAnaisMAUVESSEFF02:05:32
1357GOUBEAUThierryCHATEAU-THEBAUDV2MM02:05:35
1358PERRINCamilleLA CHAPELLEJUFF02:05:37
1359DELHAUXNicolasPOUILLE LES COTEAUXSEMM02:05:40
1360MOCQUESDavidE2A S/L SL ENA ATHLETISME TIERCEV1MM02:05:42
1361BERTHOElodiePAULXSEFF02:06:14
1362GAYETamsirST-SEBASTIENSEMM02:06:18
1363JAILLAISMarieNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV1FF02:06:22
1364DUMOULINMarcelORVAULTV2MM02:06:22
1365MADELINAnneTREILLIERESV1FF02:06:28
1366MADELINOlivierTREILLIERESV1MM02:06:28
1367LASNIERFrancisSAUTRONV3MM02:06:29
1368BOUCHERBenoitBLAINSEMM02:06:32
1369RAITHIERSylvainLARMOR PLAGEV1MM02:06:32
1370BOURBONPatriciaNANTESSEFF02:06:33
1371BERNICOTJean-BaptisteNANTESV1MM02:06:33
1372HUTEAUPatriceST-HERBLAINV2MM02:06:34
1373SIMONBrunoST-HERBLAINV2MM02:06:35
1374LE BLEVENNECMarie-OdileLE CELLIERV2FF02:06:35
1375RINGENBACHCharlieNANTESSEFF02:06:35
1376BIBARDLudovicCOUERONV1MM02:06:36
1377GUILLOUSylvainNANTESV1MM02:06:36
1378ROQUETJeanCAP ENDURANCEV2MM02:06:38
1379CHAUVINLaurentCARQUEFOUV1MM02:06:42
1380AUFFRETAlainATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV2MM02:06:42
1381MIELOCHLaurentOUDONV1MM02:06:45
1382LUCASBrigitteST-HERBLAINV1FF02:06:47
1383GRISELAlainNANTESV2MM02:06:51
1384BEN AHMEDMouloudNANTESV2MM02:06:52
1385VIONYannNANTESSEMM02:06:59
1386LE CLEACHRonanORVAULTSEMM02:07:05
1387FOUCHERCecileTREILLIERES RUNV1FF02:07:06
1388LESAGEGaelleTREILLIERES RUNV1FF02:07:06
1389BREHERETPascalLA CHAPELLEV3MM02:07:09
1390LE CALLONECMarieACL44 S/L ST ANDRE DES EAUXSEFF02:07:14
1391BOUVETGaetanST-GERMAIN/MSEMM02:07:15
1392CHESNEAUChristineHERICV1FF02:07:16
1393GAUVRITJean-FrancoisST-LAURENT SUR SEVREV2MM02:07:18
1394CAMClaudeORVAULTV3MM02:07:19
1395LAURENTChristopheNANTESV2MM02:07:22
1396GUILLETChristianVERTOUV1MM02:07:24
1397GUILLETCindyVERTOUV1FF02:07:24
1398PESTELStephaneSERBOUTI RUNV2MM02:07:24
1399POISSARDCatherineANGOULEMEV2FF02:07:25
1400POISSARDYannickTREILLIERESV1MM02:07:27
1401HERONNathalieORVAULTSEFF02:07:36
1402LEMAIRECharlotteSEFF02:07:41
1403QANNARIPierre KarimPONT ST-MARTINSEMM02:07:42
1404BERTINStephanieTREILLIERES RUNV1FF02:07:43
1405BERTINOlivierTREILLIERES RUNV1MM02:07:43
1406SAIDDrissST-HERBLAINSEMM02:07:49
1407GOURDONNicolasST-ETIENNE MSEMM02:07:51
1408CIRETEricST-ETIENNE MV2MM02:07:51
1409MARCHANDGerardCOUERONV3MM02:07:55
1410TATIBOUETYannNANTESV2MM02:08:01
1411WALTERElodieANGERSV1FF02:08:04
1412CADIOTSylvainST-JULIEN CONCELLESV1MM02:08:07
1413PELTIERAnaisCARQUEFOUSEFF02:08:09
1414ALLANETJean-YvesMETZV2MM02:08:18
1415BAILLYArnaudNANTESV1MM02:08:25
1416LESURTELGwenaelleTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISSEFF02:08:26
1417PICARD-MANCEAUMalikaABBARETZV1FF02:08:31
1418CAILLARDAlexandreTREILLIERESV2MM02:08:35
1419BENOIST-GIRONIEREPaulineNANTES ECV3FF02:08:51
1420LECOMTECorinneLA HAIE FOUASSIEREV1FF02:08:53
1421SIMONFranckORVAULTV1MM02:08:53
1422DEROMMELAEREMoniqueAC VARADESV2FF02:08:55
1423CRESTONHeleneATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIV3FF02:09:04
1424LABATTUTLaurentNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2MM02:09:05
1425BARBOTAuroreNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRESEFF02:09:05
1426GOMEZDominiqueORVAULTV1MM02:09:06
1427POTIRONVirginieMS CHANTENAY NANTESV1FF02:09:20
1428RENOUArnaudMS CHANTENAY NANTESV1MM02:09:20
1429BORRELCamilleVERTOUSEFF02:09:30
1430GICQUIAUDFlorianeMELLESEFF02:09:41
1431HAMONBorisORVAULTSEMM02:09:41
1432PAYEN DE LA GARANDEREricNANTESV1MM02:09:44
1433PAILLARDLionelST-GILDAS DES BOISV1MM02:09:47
1434DORIANicolasORVAULTSEMM02:10:05
1435CRANDGaelleSTE ANNE SUR BRIVETV1FF02:10:07
1436CHAUVETVincentFOUGEREV1MM02:10:07
1437GRIVEAUJeremyDREFFEACSEMM02:10:07
1438ARNOULTCharlieSEMM02:10:34
1439BARDNicolasVERTOUV1MM02:10:37
1440NOZAC HFrancoiseNANTESV1FF02:10:43
1441CHABOTPhilippeNANTESV2MM02:10:44
1442CHAUMIN-NOZAC HMarineNANTESESFF02:10:44
1443RICHARDDelphineNANTESV1FF02:10:58
1444BERRIGAUDCatherineCOURIR A STE LUCEV1FF02:10:58
1445GAUTHIERCarolineGUENROUETSEFF02:11:06
1446LANCIENAureliePORNICSEFF02:11:08
1447BRAHITIZahirJ AIME COURIRV2MM02:11:09
1448CHEVALLIERPatrickGORGESV3MM02:11:10
1449HAUGMARDMartineLES SORINIERESV2FF02:11:11
1450DESMASMagaliRCN S/L RCN LOIRE DIVATTEV1FF02:11:11
1451SOUSA SOARESStephanieSEFF02:11:19
1452PIEDNOIRPhilippeRCN S/L RCN VERTOUV1MM02:11:21
1453BUSSONAnthonyUFCP SAINT HERBLAINV1MM02:11:24
1454BUSSONFranckTREILLIERESV1MM02:11:25
1455VIMONTYohannGRANCHAMPSEMM02:11:27
1456VALLEELaurentORVAULTV1MM02:11:31
1457METAYERDorotheeNORT SUR ERDREV1FF02:11:34
1458CHARONNATXavierREZEV1MM02:11:54
1459MALABRYVeroniqueASS PTT CHOLETV1FF02:11:56
1460CHRISTODOULOSChristianV4MM02:12:00
1461DENNIELAlainST-HERBLAINV2MM02:12:17
1462MORENOIsabelleTREILLIERES RUNV1FF02:12:19
1463MIAILHE REDONAlexandraNANTESV1FF02:12:19
1464PIGNONZelieRAVENOVILLEESFF02:12:21
1465LANDEGRENCatherineNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2FF02:12:27
1466RESTIsabelleTREILLIERES RUNV2FF02:12:35
1467GRIFFONClaudeVERTOUV2MM02:12:39
1468FAUREArianeABBARETZV1FF02:12:42
1469BOGDANOVASilviaST-HERBLAINV1FF02:12:44
1470LE GALLEmmanuelLA CHAPELLESEMM02:12:54
1471CALLETGerardORVAULTV3MM02:13:00
1472BIZARD AVELINENadineNORT SUR ERDREV2FF02:13:11
1473MONNIERFannyLA MARNEV1FF02:13:20
1474NEGRIERMickaelGRANCHAMPV1MM02:13:21
1475LE BOHECThierryPONT ST-MARTINV2MM02:13:28
1476BEUZETThierryNANTESV2MM02:13:48
1477BODIGUELEricNANTESV2MM02:13:57
1478CORREIsabelleSAUTRONV1FF02:14:02
1479GLEJANLaurenceRACING CLUB NANTAIS *V3FF02:14:05
1480BIZEULMarcSTE-LUCEV2MM02:14:25
1481SERREColetteNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV2FF02:14:32
1482MERCERONAnthonyORVAULTV1MM02:14:42
1483ELIECedricRCN S/L RCN SAINTE LUCEV1MM02:14:48
1484AL AZEMMOURIKamalREZESEMM02:14:50
1485GEAYJean BaptisteORVAULTV2MM02:15:07
1486COUTURIERJean PhilippeV1MM02:15:22
1487MORVANRonanNANTES TRIATHLONSEMM02:16:17
1488CARDOSOBrigitteHAUTE GOULAINEV2FF02:16:28
1489MELLIERPatrickLAVALV2MM02:16:29
1490COATLEVENAnnickREZEV4FF02:16:37
1491COLETBertrandRCN S/L RCN SAINTE LUCEV3MM02:16:45
1492VANNIERAlainORVAULTV2MM02:17:11
1493BITAUDEAUIsabelleATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV2FF02:17:14
1494RAIMBAULTEmmanuelleGRANDCHAMPSEFF02:17:14
1495CHAUVELThierryATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACV2MM02:17:14
1496QUENNEVATFabriceBASSE GOULAINEV1MM02:17:29
1497LALLEMANDPhilippeNANTESSEMM02:17:29
1498BRIANDOdileRCN S/L RCN VALLETV2FF02:17:43
1499LOPEZPaulineNANTESSEFF02:17:56
1500GUERYJean PierreANGERSV2MM02:18:24
1501TARDIVETJeniferLA CHEVALLERAISSEFF02:18:37
1502FREMONDIEREFrancoiseCHOLETV2FF02:18:39
1503COURTOISEmmanuelleHERICSEFF02:18:45
1504MARCHAISPierreNANTESV2MM02:19:08
1505COZICXavierCRETEILSEMM02:19:26
1506SAINDRENANDelphineSAVENAYV1FF02:19:26
1507RETIEREFabienneCOUERONV1FF02:19:30
1508MOQUETPatrickCOUERONV3MM02:19:30
1509DAVIAUDPhilippeMS CHANTENAY NANTESV3MM02:19:30
1510FLUTEAUXJean-PaulLAVALV3MM02:20:05
1511COLOMBELAgnesST SEBASTIENV1FF02:20:25
1512GOUJONAurelieVITREV1FF02:20:41
1513GOUJONCelineLA CHAPELLE HEULINSEFF02:20:41
1514HERESStephaneHERBIGNACV1MM02:20:45
1515TANNIERAnne-ClaireABBARETZSEFF02:21:11
1516LEFRANCMarcCOURIR A STE LUCEV2MM02:21:27
1517BOURGEOLETBeatriceLECLERC GRANDVALV2FF02:21:27
1518MARRIOTTBondiV2MM02:21:33
1519DAVIAUDChristelleST-HERBLAINV1FF02:21:41
1520COUTURIERFleurCARQUEFOUSEFF02:21:46
1521SKOWRONSKIChristineSERBOUTI RUNV2FF02:21:52
1522LERATPhilippeORVAULTV2MM02:22:15
1523HERBERTOlivierNANTESSEMM02:22:27
1524LE NAOURKarineREZEV1FF02:22:36
1525LE NAOURStephaneREZEV1MM02:22:36
1526SIMONNETPhilippeSAUTRONV1MM02:23:14
1527VINETAlexandreCHATELAILLON-PLAGESEMM02:23:15
1528JOUETMichelORVAULTV3MM02:23:48
1529CABRESINGilbertASPTT VENDEE COURSE A PIEDV2MM02:24:15
1530SIMONNEAUSandrineORVAULTSEFF02:24:16
1531SIMONNETRachelSAUTRONV1FF02:25:32
1532DAVIGNONJean-FrancoisHERICSEMM02:25:59
1533BREMONTAlexandreBASSE GOULAINESEMM02:27:23
1534BREMONTJean FrancoisBASSE GOULAINEV2MM02:27:24
1535TISSIERManonNANTESESFF02:27:37
1536BRIANDKellyCARQUEFOUSEFF02:29:12
1537LE BOULCHSolennMESANGERV1FF02:29:19
1538THOMINSandrinePOUILLE LES COTEAUXV1FF02:29:19
1539DHALLUINChristeleST-NAZAIREV1FF02:33:18
1540ABOBIEtienneST-HERBLAINV1MM02:33:20
1541AMIAUDJanickV2MM02:33:27
1542GUINELEtienneNMA S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREV5MM02:37:24