Résultats 2008 Semi Marathon

posted in: Non classé | 0
PlaceNomPrénomClubCatég.SexeTemps
1MOREAUJulienAc Roche-sur-yon *SEM1h06mn44s
2NGOREGE WAMBUIMorrisLagardere Paris RacingSEM1h07mn15s
3BOUZIDTarikFranconville Athletisme Val DSEM1h07mn31s
4EL FADILSaidAsptt NantesSEM1h07mn34s
5EUZENBertrandAthletic Retz Sud LacSEM1h08mn04s
6JENNINGSMarcPays De GallesSEM1h08mn30s
7DURANDSylvainCa Du Pays Saumurois *SEM1h08mn39s
8MICHAUDVincentAsptt NantesSEM1h08mn46s
9BERNARDJeromeAsptt NantesSEM1h08mn48s
10COUTONSebastienEntente Sevre*SEM1h10mn36s
11COUTANTJean-michelAsc Saint-barthelemyV1M1h11mn03s
12FERREDavidHerbauges Athletic ClubSEM1h11mn28s
13ROUXChristianCa Du Pays Saumurois *SEM1h11mn53s
14MORVANEricAthletic Retz Sud LacV1M1h12mn00s
15PAILLARDFreddyAsptt NantesSEM1h12mn13s
16PERRAISPatriceHerbauges Athletic ClubSEM1h12mn38s
17CREESStuartPays De GallesSEM1h12mn55s
18CHARLESMickael MotoriLagardere Paris RacingESM1h13mn11s
19CHAPEAUMickaelEntente Nord Loire 44 *SEM1h13mn19s
20CHOTARDFlorentSEM1h13mn52s
21GUINAUDEAUFrancoisEntente Sevre*SEM1h14mn01s
22PLUMAUGATBertrandNantes Ec *SEM1h14mn19s
23BLANCHARDPascalCa Du Pays Saumurois *SEM1h14mn31s
24JOUSSEMETJeromeRacing Club Nantais *SEM1h14mn59s
25SAUDRAISNoelHerbauges Athletic ClubSEM1h15mn08s
26MOUMOUEl HadiAcr Locmine-pontivy *V1M1h15mn30s
27MAZIGHILahcenNantes Ec *V1M1h16mn08s
28DORVAULTSylvainEs CoueronSEM1h16mn13s
29PETITRobertV1M1h16mn21s
30FAVREAUPhilippeHerbauges Athletic ClubV1M1h16mn21s
31DUPUYDavidRacing Club Nantais *SEM1h16mn38s
32MORINOlivierCa Du Pays Saumurois *SEM1h16mn51s
33GAUTHIERThomasSEM1h16mn55s
34PIVETEAUSylvainAsptt NantesV1M1h17mn04s
35BURGUINYvesHerbauges Athletic ClubV1M1h17mn07s
36CESBRONXavierSEM1h17mn11s
37ARZURLaurentStade Brestois *SEM1h17mn26s
38NAUXFredericSEM1h17mn42s
39GUILLEMETDidierAthletic Retz Sud LacSEM1h17mn51s
40ARDOUINFlorentSEM1h17mn56s
41DEBUREAURodolpheTri Club NantaisSEM1h18mn20s
42BLEASJoanRacing Club Nantais *SEM1h18mn32s
43DUFIEFAlainCote De Jade Athletic ClubV1M1h18mn40s
44DURANDGregoryCa Du Pays Saumurois *SEM1h18mn46s
45DENIAUDLudovicCote De Jade Athletic ClubV1M1h18mn47s
46HERBRETEAU CANTECorinneAs Saint-sylvain D'anjouSEF1h18mn49s
47PENEAUOlivierSEM1h18mn50s
48GAUDUCHONXavierAsptt NantesV1M1h18mn50s
49GABORITThierryRacing Club Nantais *V1M1h18mn52s
50GASNIERMaximeRacing Club Nantais *ESM1h18mn57s
51MARTELPhilippeEstuaire Athletic ClubV1M1h19mn35s
52DUVALLaurentMarath Yon NatureSEM1h19mn43s
53SAUVIATJean ClaudeAsptt NantesV2M1h19mn50s
54BRIANDStephanieEndurance 72SEF1h19mn54s
55VIAUDJoelEndurance 72V1M1h19mn55s
56BOUCHEREricV1M1h20mn01s
57PELLETERMarcEndurance ShopSEM1h20mn05s
58RASSINOUXOliverRennes Barre Thomas SportV1M1h20mn05s
59CORNICAdrienSEM1h20mn05s
60GAILLARDFranckAl Porterie AcV1M1h20mn11s
61GAUCHERHenri-marieAc La Chapelle/erdreV2M1h20mn15s
62COLASJeanStade Nantais Ac*V1M1h20mn21s
63DENIAUDRichardSEM1h20mn22s
64JOUANDETDenisAthletic Retz Sud LacV1M1h20mn25s
65LEROYBernardAc La Chapelle/erdreV1M1h20mn27s
66NOGUEJean PierreTri Club NantaisV1M1h20mn43s
67GILARDJean-michelCarquefou AcV1M1h20mn56s
68VASLETEmmanuelEndurance ShopSEM1h20mn58s
69AIRIAUChristopheSEM1h20mn59s
70BOURREAUChristianAl Porterie AcV1M1h20mn59s
71PROVOSTDominiqueHerbauges Athletic ClubV2M1h21mn01s
72LEFEVREStephanieEssonne Athletic*SEF1h21mn02s
73DURANDETClaudeAc Roche-sur-yon *V2M1h21mn24s
74BAUDRYValeryAthletic Retz Sud LacSEM1h21mn29s
75LE GOUILLAlainV1M1h21mn36s
76THEBAUDMichaelMs Chantenay NantesSEM1h21mn41s
77BATTAISChristianUa Canton De SavenayV1M1h21mn42s
78THOMASAlainEstuaire Athletic ClubV2M1h21mn45s
79JAFFRAYRomualdSEM1h21mn47s
80JUCHEREAUJannickAc Roche-sur-yon *V1M1h22mn01s
81BRIONNEMurielleEndurance 72V1F1h22mn11s
82DULAISAlainEntente Nord Loire 44 *V1M1h22mn13s
83LEGERStephaneAc La Chapelle/erdreV1M1h22mn16s
84BOURONChristopheEa Pays De BroceliandeV1M1h22mn19s
85ROBERTFredericEntente Nord Loire 44 *SEM1h22mn20s
86MATEOFlavienRacing Club Nantais *V1M1h22mn21s
87TESSIERLaurentAl Porterie AcV1M1h22mn22s
88DURANDLoicMs Chantenay NantesV2M1h22mn28s
89GALLAISClaudeAs Bouguenais-rezeV1M1h22mn41s
90COMBEAUJeanCote De Jade Athletic ClubV1M1h22mn51s
91VOLARD GILETNicoleAthletic Retz Sud LacV1F1h22mn52s
92TREMBLAYHerveV1M1h22mn54s
93DESSEVRESBrunoMarath'yon Nature (loisir)SEM1h22mn55s
94MORISSEAURemyRacing Club Nantais *V1M1h22mn56s
95BONNEAUPaul EricV1M1h22mn57s
96LE MENTECGaelSEM1h23mn03s
97FOUILLARDJean-lucHerbauges Athletic ClubV2M1h23mn05s
98LAGREEMichelEntente Nord Loire 44 *V1M1h23mn06s
99GERARDFranckSEM1h23mn11s
100GUIETFredericSEM1h23mn12s
101BARDINJean FrancoisEntente Nord Loire 44 *V1M1h23mn14s
102MOSSARDAndreV1M1h23mn19s
103BROCHOIREJean FrancoisMarath Yon NatureSEM1h23mn23s
104EVENFranckV1M1h23mn26s
105MONJANELFredericAs Chu NantesV1M1h23mn34s
106LEMAITREClaudeStade Nantais Ac*V2M1h23mn44s
107CUISSETJean ChristopheV1M1h23mn46s
108PIFFETEAUStephaneV1M1h23mn50s
109SOUQUETJean MarcBruz AthletismeSEM1h23mn57s
110BOISARDThierryHerbauges Athletic ClubV1M1h24mn02s
111BOURDINJean MarcStade Nantais Ac*SEM1h24mn07s
112LE MERCIERMichelJa MelesseSEM1h24mn18s
113BEAUJAULTJackyMs Chantenay NantesV1M1h24mn20s
114VIAUDJackyV1M1h24mn21s
115LUMINEAUFrancoisSEM1h24mn22s
116CHOQUETDidierV2M1h24mn24s
117ELAINPhilippeSEM1h24mn34s
118BIOTTEAUPatrickAs Chu NantesV1M1h24mn34s
119BELETPaulSEM1h24mn35s
120BONAMYJeanV2M1h24mn39s
121DURANCEFrancois XavierLa Vaillante VertouV1M1h24mn48s
122BOFFETYFredericV1M1h25mn01s
123GRISDenisV1M1h25mn01s
124QUESNOTEmmanuelSc OrvaultV1M1h25mn15s
125SECHERPhilippeV1M1h25mn16s
126BOURGEONStephaneSEM1h25mn18s
127PATRONDenisSEM1h25mn19s
128BROCHARDJosephRacing Club Nantais *V2M1h25mn24s
129BOURSEBrunoSaint Nazaire Olympique SaV1M1h25mn29s
130LIVETJacquesAsmnV2M1h25mn39s
131VALINStephaneV1M1h25mn39s
132BOCQUELChristopheV1M1h25mn45s
133ROUGETPhilippeSEM1h25mn46s
134LEONJean-claudeBruz AthletismeV2M1h25mn47s
135GUILLETSamuelSEM1h25mn48s
136COIRRESebastienSEM1h25mn49s
137DELIMELThierryAsmnV1M1h25mn52s
138OLLULaurentSEM1h25mn53s
139DRAGOMIRIsabellaRoumanieESF1h25mn56s
140GLORIAUAlainV1M1h26mn04s
141PELEAnthonyAc Roche-sur-yon * (loisir)SEM1h26mn11s
142GUILBAUDLoicEs CoueronV1M1h26mn12s
143BAUDRITPatrickUs Saintes AthletismeV2M1h26mn16s
144GEORGEEmmanuelSEM1h26mn20s
145GUILLOUYannickRacing Club Nantais *SEM1h26mn21s
146POIRIERGeorgesSt Jean De Monts Triathlon CluV2M1h26mn24s
147MAURIERJacquesV1M1h26mn25s
148HELLIOGerardAc La Chapelle/erdreV1M1h26mn27s
149LEAUCOURTPhilippeAc La Chapelle/erdreV1M1h26mn27s
150CLOUETOlivierAc La Chapelle/erdreSEM1h26mn27s
151FERREMarcMs Chantenay NantesV1M1h26mn29s
152GAGNERIEBrunoV1M1h26mn41s
153LIZEGuyCarquefou AcV2M1h26mn44s
154REDSLOBArnaudAc La Chapelle/erdreSEM1h26mn47s
155GLEMARECPhilippeV2M1h26mn47s
156GABRIEL CALIXTEFrancoisNantes Ec *V2M1h26mn52s
157LORJOUXChristopheEstuaire Athletic ClubSEM1h26mn52s
158CHRETIENPascalCarquefou AcSEM1h26mn55s
159GOURAUDChristopheMarath Yon NatureV1M1h26mn56s
160BLANQUETFranckEntente Nord Loire 44 *V1M1h26mn58s
161FROUINDidierV1M1h27mn01s
162OLIVEAURegisAmicale Laique BouguenaisV1M1h27mn05s
163RAGEAUBrunoJa MelesseSEM1h27mn08s
164DOLLETChristianAthletic Retz Sud Lac (loisir)V2M1h27mn10s
165GASNIERSergeHerbauges Athletic ClubSEM1h27mn12s
166LEPAROUXDanielV1M1h27mn16s
167HERSARDDominiqueEntente Nord Loire 44 *V1M1h27mn17s
168BARBEREAUDenisHerbauges Athletic ClubV1M1h27mn18s
169REDORPhilippeSEM1h27mn20s
170ABRIVARDJohannAllonnes Arnage Athletisme *SEM1h27mn21s
171MENANDLoicSaint Nazaire Olympique SaV2M1h27mn22s
172BURBANFabriceAsec La PommerayeSEM1h27mn27s
173DUPONT ALNETEricV1M1h27mn28s
174DENIONCyrilleAsptt NantesV1M1h27mn31s
175VETTORIChristopherSEM1h27mn32s
176TAUTYNicolasSEM1h27mn33s
177PIRAUDAntoineM PerspectiveSEM1h27mn34s
178DOUILLARDChristopheV1M1h27mn36s
179AMELINEChristopheSEM1h27mn37s
180COELHOFabriceAc La Chapelle/erdreSEM1h27mn38s
181GUILLETPatrickAmicale Laique BouguenaisV2M1h27mn39s
182BULEONThierryAthletic Retz Sud Lac (loisir)V1M1h27mn39s
183CAILLAUDYannAsciSEM1h27mn40s
184GUILLAUDPhilippeAmicale Laique BouguenaisV2M1h27mn40s
185LE MONSMichelHerbauges Athletic ClubV1M1h27mn41s
186GERGAUDNicolasSEM1h27mn42s
187ROUILLEDamienV1M1h27mn44s
188POUILLASStephaneAc Roche-sur-yon * (loisir)SEM1h27mn44s
189RAITIEREMarcV1M1h27mn45s
190MANDINJackyV1M1h27mn46s
191GUENOTPhilippeSaint Nazaire Olympique SaV1M1h27mn50s
192RORTEAUEmmanuelV1M1h27mn50s
193PERONJulienRacing Club Nantais *SEM1h27mn52s
194MOINARDDominiqueV1M1h27mn55s
195BURGAUDGregoryOuest Vendee Athletisme*SEM1h27mn56s
196REVERDYEmmanuelSEM1h27mn56s
197GUENINECHEDjilaliStade Nantais Ac*V1M1h28mn00s
198JACOBLaurentSEM1h28mn04s
199PERINETFranckV1M1h28mn04s
200COUDRAYChristopheNord Vendee AthletismeSEM1h28mn06s
201GILARDOlivierSEM1h28mn09s
202MATHIEUEricAsptt NantesSEM1h28mn13s
203CHATEAUThierryV1M1h28mn14s
204ALBARETJeromeUa Canton De SavenaySEM1h28mn15s
205AMIGUESLaurentSEM1h28mn16s
206MARIONAntoineCarquefou AcESM1h28mn17s
207BERTHYCyrilHerbauges Athletic ClubSEM1h28mn18s
208FOURNIERJohnAl Porterie AcSEM1h28mn19s
209POURHADIKianAc La Chapelle/erdreSEM1h28mn21s
210FOUNINIAbdouV2M1h28mn25s
211COCHERILSullivanSEM1h28mn25s
212BUNELArnaudAc La Chapelle/erdreSEM1h28mn26s
213BACONErwannAs Chu Nantes (loisir)SEM1h28mn30s
214PAPINDominiqueEs CoueronV2M1h28mn31s
215MONNEAUThierryRacing Club Nantais *V1M1h28mn32s
216MILLETSullivanEntente Nord Loire 44 *SEM1h28mn33s
217LANGEChristopheV1M1h28mn34s
218RIVETRomainCentrale NantesSEM1h28mn34s
219GUITTONPhilippeEntente Nord Loire 44 *V1M1h28mn36s
220DIEULANGARDMarcAc La Chapelle/erdreV2M1h28mn36s
221CHARRIERBernardAc La Chapelle/erdreV2M1h28mn37s
222SORINGerardAc Bocage Vendeen*V1M1h28mn37s
223MILLETReneEntente Nord Loire 44 *V2M1h28mn38s
224DAVIDDominiqueAc La Chapelle/erdreV1M1h28mn38s
225LANDOUARDFredericSEM1h28mn39s
226ROGERJeromeSEM1h28mn41s
227GARCIONJustinSEM1h28mn43s
228GALISSONFrancoisV1M1h28mn44s
229MADOUASPhilippeEscapade MalestroitV1M1h28mn45s
230BLANCONNIERGildasSEM1h28mn46s
231QUINIOYannickV1M1h28mn48s
232VAILLANTPhilippeRacing Club Nantais *V1M1h28mn48s
233POUPARDBrunoV1M1h28mn50s
234BARONDanielV1M1h28mn51s
235GEAYPhilippeSEM1h28mn52s
236QUELIERDennyV1M1h28mn56s
237LE GONIDECVincentSEM1h28mn59s
238LE CARVESEYannTriathlon Cote D AmourV1M1h29mn02s
239PLOTEAUEmmanuelEntente Du Val D'ancenisSEM1h29mn06s
240GOMARD DUBALLETPatrickAl Porterie AcV2M1h29mn10s
241VINETPatrickAs Bouguenais-rezeV2M1h29mn11s
242ROUSSEAUPhilippeNord Vendee AthletismeV1M1h29mn11s
243ROMEFORTGonzagueSEM1h29mn12s
244LE TROADECNicolasSEM1h29mn13s
245JACQAlainArbr OrvaultSEM1h29mn16s
246OPREACatalinaRoumanieESF1h29mn18s
247BLANDINFabriceSEM1h29mn19s
248PRADELLEJean GabrielV1M1h29mn23s
249BLANCHARDMickaelESM1h29mn25s
250CAMUSStephaneHerbauges Athletic ClubV1M1h29mn26s
251ESPINOUXMarcLes FranglaisSEM1h29mn28s
252PINEAUGillesRacing Club Nantais * (loisir)V1M1h29mn31s
253ROULEricStade Nantais Ac*V1M1h29mn33s
254ETIENNEBertrandCote De Jade Athletic ClubV2M1h29mn36s
255JACOBBenoitRacing Club Nantais *SEM1h29mn37s
256RICHARDPascalJogging Club FerrieroisV1M1h29mn38s
257GAUTIERJean MarieJogging Club FerrieroisV1M1h29mn39s
258HUERTANicolasSEM1h29mn39s
259BLINBenoitEntente Nord Loire 44 *V1M1h29mn40s
260BOUESTEJean PierreV1M1h29mn41s
261BACHELIERNicolasSEM1h29mn44s
262LEBEAUPINRegisV1M1h29mn47s
263BAYONBernardV1M1h29mn48s
264TURPINMichelV2M1h29mn50s
265TANGUYPhilippeV1M1h29mn53s
266GARNIEREddyCarquefou AcSEM1h29mn56s
267FOUILLATFredericSEM1h30mn05s
268DAMIERPhilippeAs Chu NantesV1M1h30mn06s
269PEANBrunoArbr OrvaultV2M1h30mn07s
270LARDONEricV1M1h30mn14s
271LE GUILLOUStephaneV1M1h30mn18s
272DIEULANGARDGuillaumeSEM1h30mn21s
273LELOUPGaetanSEM1h30mn23s
274MESSEGerardV1M1h30mn24s
275SORINYannickV1M1h30mn25s
276POIRAUDVincentSEM1h30mn26s
277THEBAUDSylvainSEM1h30mn34s
278BRELETGuyV1M1h30mn37s
279FLEURYLoicAtaraxiaSEM1h30mn39s
280POUPEEFlorenceAthletic Retz Sud LacSEF1h30mn40s
281LE DENMATGuillaumeSEM1h30mn44s
282FIEVETCyrilleV1M1h30mn47s
283LE MAIGREHerveAtaraxiaV1M1h30mn49s
284ATGERLaurentSEM1h30mn52s
285FOUCHERGillesHerbauges Athletic ClubV2M1h30mn54s
286BILLAUDDominiqueUa Des Cotes D'armor*V2M1h30mn54s
287FLORANRaymondV1M1h30mn56s
288HAUSLERFrancisAlcatel LucentV1M1h30mn56s
289ROBINFranckSEM1h30mn57s
290ADDEDominiqueAsptt NantesSEM1h30mn57s
291CHAUVEAUGurvanSEM1h31mn02s
292BOGARDOlivierV1M1h31mn02s
293OLIVEAU LE GALLICPatrickTri Club NantaisV2M1h31mn03s
294MACEEricV1M1h31mn05s
295DESAINTE MAREVILLERemiSaint-pierre-missilacV2M1h31mn07s
296FOISSOTTEJean-louisAthletic Retz Sud LacV1M1h31mn07s
297COUSINETAlbertNord Vendee AthletismeV1M1h31mn07s
298MORVANRenaudSEM1h31mn08s
299EONJoelSEM1h31mn08s
300BILLONEricSEM1h31mn09s
301BERTHYJean-sebastienCarquefou AcSEM1h31mn09s
302LAJEUNESSEJean-francoisAl Porterie AcV2M1h31mn10s
303ROUSSEAULaurentSEM1h31mn11s
304SEGURASergeAmicale Laique BouguenaisV1M1h31mn17s
305HAMONAdrienSEM1h31mn18s
306DELANOEJean-paulEntente Du Val D'ancenisV1M1h31mn20s
307PRIGENTMichelAc La Chapelle/erdreV1M1h31mn23s
308DECOURTYHerveSEM1h31mn26s
309BENOITSylvainCarquefou AcSEM1h31mn27s
310GROLLEAUNorbertV1M1h31mn28s
311ROUXPhilippeRacing Club Nantais *V1M1h31mn29s
312CARPENTIERChristopheV1M1h31mn32s
313GABRIELNicolasAl Porterie AcSEM1h31mn32s
314DIEUDEGillesEndurance ShopSEM1h31mn39s
315GANDONNIERERichardEntente Nord Loire 44 *SEM1h31mn42s
316PENVENLoicSaint Nazaire Olympique SaV2M1h31mn43s
317DONALDAlexPays De GallesSEM1h31mn43s
318CHAMPYPascaleSaint Nazaire Olympique SaV1F1h31mn43s
319PILLOTThierryV1M1h31mn45s
320BAUDOUINGianniAs Chu Nantes (loisir)V1M1h31mn48s
321GUILLONYannickEntente Du Val D'ancenisSEM1h31mn48s
322BERTHONNEAUFrancoisV1M1h31mn49s
323OLIVIERRonanESM1h31mn50s
324GLEMARECGillesV1M1h31mn53s
325MARTINJean PaulUsa Caisse Des Depots (angers)V2M1h31mn55s
326ROMEROPhilippeV1M1h31mn56s
327GUEDASDanielAc La Chapelle/erdreV2M1h31mn58s
328MARIONDidierStade Nantais Ac*V1M1h32mn00s
329MENARDCyrilleSEM1h32mn02s
330RUIZJean FrancoisV1M1h32mn07s
331GUIMARDDominiqueAc La Chapelle/erdreV1M1h32mn08s
332JOUZELThierryV1M1h32mn09s
333GUIFFAUTJoelCa VincentaisV2M1h32mn13s
334JOYAUStephaneRacing Club Nantais *SEM1h32mn16s
335LE GOHEBELFrancisStade Nantais Ac*V1M1h32mn16s
336POTIERNicolasRacing Club Nantais *V1M1h32mn18s
337LARGOUETPierreV2M1h32mn19s
338BARDINRenaudSEM1h32mn19s
339NOELPatriceV2M1h32mn21s
340GAUTIERFranckV1M1h32mn22s
341GRANGERSebastienSEM1h32mn22s
342PERONNEPascalV1M1h32mn23s
343MOREAUGwenaelleAsptt NantesSEF1h32mn24s
344FAUCHEBrunoSEM1h32mn24s
345CAHARELLydieRacing Club Nantais *V2F1h32mn25s
346FOUCAUDStephaneV1M1h32mn28s
347NOZAYChristopheSEM1h32mn31s
348DANNEYROLLEPierre JeanV2M1h32mn32s
349ERNOULJean ClaudeV2M1h32mn34s
350BABONNEAUChristianSEM1h32mn36s
351PRIOULJean-jacquesEa Pays De BroceliandeV1M1h32mn36s
352MARYBernardAthletic Retz Sud Lac (loisir)V2M1h32mn37s
353ALLARDJean MarcV2M1h32mn38s
354PLANTEAlainV2M1h32mn39s
355CHERRUAUArnaud PhilippeV1M1h32mn47s
356CAILLAUDVincentSEM1h32mn48s
357GAUFRIAUDMichelV1M1h32mn51s
358PERRAUDEAULydiJogging Club SablaisSEF1h32mn52s
359CHOPLINDanyV2M1h32mn52s
360MANCEAUPatriceSofradiV1M1h32mn53s
361TRICOIREJean LouisAc Roche-sur-yon * (loisir)V2M1h32mn54s
362BOUREYannV1M1h32mn57s
363FALQUERHOJoelAc La Chapelle/erdreV1M1h32mn57s
364LAGADECSebastienSEM1h33mn00s
365PINCEMINGillesRacing Club Nantais *V1M1h33mn02s
366REBOULOlivierSEM1h33mn04s
367GUILLETJoelV1M1h33mn04s
368CHARNALMarcV1M1h33mn08s
369GUERINRegisV1M1h33mn10s
370LE MARRECFabriceV2M1h33mn14s
371LEPAGEPatriceAc La Chapelle/erdreSEM1h33mn18s
372VRIGNAUDRomualdSEM1h33mn19s
373CHARONAurelienM PerspectiveSEM1h33mn21s
374CALINPatrickLes Copains D AbordV1M1h33mn21s
375BOCHEREAURonanEscapade MalestroitSEM1h33mn24s
376MARCHANDChristianArbr OrvaultV2M1h33mn25s
377BOILEAUChristopheSEM1h33mn26s
378EVRARDSimonSEM1h33mn26s
379LE QUILLIECFranckSEM1h33mn26s
380SOUNALETCatherineTri Club NantaisV2F1h33mn28s
381BOUSSARDTanguySEM1h33mn28s
382BERLINGMichelV2M1h33mn29s
383CARNOTAAlainCote De Jade Athletic ClubV1M1h33mn31s
384GERARDYvesV1M1h33mn33s
385VANHERSECKEJeanTri Club NantaisSEM1h33mn34s
386HUETJosephCarquefou AcV2M1h33mn34s
387GUITTONPierrickRacing Club Nantais *V1M1h33mn38s
388LEGEARDWilfridLa Vaillante VertouV1M1h33mn38s
389LUBAISRenaudMs Chantenay NantesV1M1h33mn39s
390CARTRONHerveMs Chantenay NantesSEM1h33mn40s
391PIERREJacquesAc La Chapelle/erdreV2M1h33mn41s
392UNGEHEUERFrancoisSEM1h33mn45s
393MERCIERDominiqueLeclerc Grand ValV1M1h33mn46s
394DUCRUYThierrySEM1h33mn48s
395BLANDINJoelV2M1h33mn52s
396MAINARDLionelV1M1h33mn52s
397HOUGETJean-yvesAc La Chapelle/erdreV1M1h33mn54s
398BOSSERStephaneV1M1h33mn54s
399BESNARDAlainEntente Du Val D'ancenisV2M1h33mn56s
400GIRONPhilippeEntente Du Val D'ancenisV1M1h33mn56s
401ROUSSELEmmanuelRacing Club Nantais *SEM1h33mn57s
402ROTUREAUPhilippeRacing Club Nantais * (loisir)V2M1h33mn58s
403FLORENTYvonAc La Chapelle/erdreSEM1h33mn59s
404PALIERNEMaximeESM1h33mn59s
405DEFONTAINEBrunoCa VincentaisSEM1h34mn02s
406DENIELFrancoisAlcatel LucentV1M1h34mn04s
407JOUANINPhilippeV1M1h34mn06s
408FAVREAULucUfcp Saint Herblain (loisir)V1M1h34mn06s
409LE MAGUERESSEFlorentSEM1h34mn07s
410AUPIAISFlorentEstuaire Athletic ClubSEM1h34mn07s
411JARNOUXDidierV1M1h34mn09s
412DELANGLEThierrySaunier DuvalV1M1h34mn09s
413PICQUENARDJean MarieCote De Jade Athletic ClubV3M1h34mn09s
414BRIANDPascalEs CoueronV1M1h34mn09s
415THOMASDidierV1M1h34mn10s
416THOBIECarlV1M1h34mn11s
417TALLIOChristianAs Chu Nantes (loisir)V1M1h34mn11s
418ROLLANDPatrickV2M1h34mn12s
419ROUSSEAUBernardJogging Club FerrieroisV2M1h34mn12s
420PLESSISBrunoLeclerc Grand ValV1M1h34mn13s
421ROLLANDAlbanSEM1h34mn17s
422BOCQUEHOLucV2M1h34mn18s
423ROUAUDYannV1M1h34mn22s
424RICHARDAnthonySEM1h34mn22s
425PRIOUJean PhilippeV1M1h34mn23s
426BUSSONPhilippeAtaraxiaSEM1h34mn23s
427LE MEEMichelRacing Club Nantais * (loisir)V2M1h34mn24s
428AUGEREAUEmmanuelMs Chantenay NantesSEM1h34mn27s
429GODEFROYOlivierSEM1h34mn28s
430GODEFROYFranckSEM1h34mn28s
431LEVEQUEPierrickSc OrvaultSEM1h34mn28s
432BERLYStephaneSEM1h34mn29s
433OLIVIERFabriceSEM1h34mn30s
434JARNOUXBrigitteAc La Chapelle/erdreV2F1h34mn31s
435VIAUDFabriceAs Bouguenais-rezeV1M1h34mn31s
436GUEGUENLionelCs Korrigans De LesnevenSEM1h34mn37s
437GRACIAFabienSEM1h34mn50s
438SOULASPhilippeAc La Chapelle/erdreV2M1h34mn51s
439CAILLONPascalV1M1h34mn54s
440LOIRETNoelV1M1h34mn55s
441GUILBAUDAUDPhilippeRacing Club Nantais *V2M1h34mn56s
442LEBELJean LucSEM1h34mn57s
443LEFEUVREDidierV1M1h35mn00s
444TURPINJean NoelV1M1h35mn02s
445DARRORTVincentSEM1h35mn03s
446TARTIVELFredericSEM1h35mn07s
447LECHATHubertV1M1h35mn08s
448LE GARGASSONChristopheV2M1h35mn10s
449STASSEGuyV1M1h35mn13s
450MAZOUNIMaamarV2M1h35mn14s
451PELUSIAlexandraEntente Nord Loire 44 *SEF1h35mn14s
452DUCEPTMichelAc Roche-sur-yon * (loisir)V2M1h35mn17s
453MOREAUDidierAs Chu Nantes (loisir)V1M1h35mn20s
454MARYGuillaumeSEM1h35mn21s
455PESNEAUPhilippeV1M1h35mn21s
456MATIGNONPierrickSEM1h35mn22s
457CESBRONOlivierSEM1h35mn23s
458BREHIERStephaneV1M1h35mn23s
459GOUINJean-pierreMs Chantenay NantesSEM1h35mn24s
460LEDUCThierryCarquefou AcSEM1h35mn25s
461HOIRYPierre YvesCote De Jade Athletic ClubV1M1h35mn26s
462BERNARDChristopheSEM1h35mn28s
463JANNINFrancois-xavierUfcp Saint Herblain (loisir)SEM1h35mn29s
464DUSSARTJean-pierreEs CoueronV1M1h35mn29s
465AIRIEAUElodieSEF1h35mn30s
466DOVEZEFranckSEM1h35mn32s
467GAUTIERPierreSEM1h35mn33s
468HERVOUETChristopheSEM1h35mn35s
469BONNENFANTPhilippeAs Chu Nantes (loisir)V1M1h35mn37s
470REMAUDEricAc Roche-sur-yon * (loisir)V1M1h35mn40s
471LE NOCHERFranckSEM1h35mn41s
472MENUMartialSEM1h35mn41s
473GOURETPatriceEs CoueronV2M1h35mn41s
474THEODOREAdrienSEM1h35mn41s
475GALLERANDMichelAs Chu NantesV3M1h35mn44s
476HALETPascalStade Nantais Ac*V1M1h35mn46s
477BRICAUDFranckAs Chu NantesSEM1h35mn51s
478BABONNEAUDavidSaunier DuvalSEM1h35mn52s
479BENARDLaurentSEM1h35mn52s
480RENAUDChristianCarquefou AcV2M1h35mn55s
481MACEJeremieSEM1h35mn55s
482GUILLOTEAUChristopheSEM1h35mn56s
483VETTORIDominiqueV2M1h36mn01s
484MARINIEREVincentGendarmerie St HerblainSEM1h36mn04s
485BERTINPhilippeLa Vaillante VertouV1M1h36mn06s
486BRASSELETFabriceUacs SavenayV1M1h36mn06s
487DUFONChristopheUa Canton De SavenaySEM1h36mn06s
488BOSCHEREmmanuelSEM1h36mn08s
489BERTHELOTPhilippeSEM1h36mn09s
490LE HOUEZECSamuelSEM1h36mn11s
491PEYGOURDILaurentV1M1h36mn15s
492ROBERTGregorySEM1h36mn16s
493GEFFROYYvonTri St HerblainV2M1h36mn17s
494MAQUINVirginieNantes Ec * (loisir)SEF1h36mn18s
495DUCROSXavierForest GumpSEM1h36mn19s
496FAUREPhilippeV1M1h36mn20s
497OREALPhilippeAl Porterie AcV1M1h36mn25s
498GINEAUVincentSEM1h36mn28s
499JALLELoicV1M1h36mn30s
500NOVELPierreSEM1h36mn31s
501DUPEHerveV1M1h36mn31s
502SALOUAndreV2M1h36mn32s
503LASELLESergeEs Coueron (loisir)V1M1h36mn32s
504NARPONPhilippeV1M1h36mn33s
505FAUCHERETDidierV1M1h36mn34s
506COUCHELLOULaurentV1M1h36mn34s
507CHUPINFredericCa VincentaisSEM1h36mn34s
508DOCEULMarcV1M1h36mn37s
509GILLETGerardCa VincentaisV1M1h36mn38s
510FOURNYJacquesAs Chu Nantes (loisir)V2M1h36mn41s
511ROUXClaudeEntente Des MaugesV1M1h36mn41s
512ALIAUMEChristianV2M1h36mn47s
513GERGAUDOlivierUfcp Saint Herblain (loisir)V1M1h36mn47s
514RINCEJoelSofradiV2M1h36mn48s
515VAILLANTPierrickAc La Chapelle/erdreV1M1h36mn49s
516MAISONNEUVEJean-yvesAc La Chapelle/erdreV2M1h36mn50s
517LE CORNECJean FrancoisStade Nantais Ac*V1M1h36mn50s
518GOHAUDBrunoSEM1h36mn51s
519ORHANStephaneSEM1h36mn52s
520LACUSKAFrancisV1M1h36mn53s
521PINELPatriceSEM1h36mn55s
522GAILLARDJean CharlesV2M1h36mn55s
523PIQUETOlivierV1M1h36mn55s
524ENNAERTDavidSEM1h37mn01s
525PEDEAUYohannSEM1h37mn07s
526MAHEGildasSEM1h37mn08s
527CUEFFPascalSEM1h37mn08s
528PAUVERTFredericSysteme U OxygeneV1M1h37mn10s
529ENOUFEmmanuelAs Chu NantesV1M1h37mn12s
530TROCHUDanielCourir A Ste Luce (loisir)V1M1h37mn15s
531PELTIEREmmanuelAc La Chapelle/erdreSEM1h37mn17s
532HALGANDLaurentSaint Nazaire Olympique SaV1M1h37mn18s
533FRANCOISDavidSEM1h37mn20s
534DESPAUXJulienSEM1h37mn21s
535SAULAISJohannSEM1h37mn21s
536SEGUINAlainMs Chantenay NantesV1M1h37mn23s
537LEPAROUXPatrickRacing Club Nantais *V1M1h37mn24s
538JULIENNEJean PierreArbr OrvaultV1M1h37mn24s
539MATHEJean-yvesJogging Club SablaisV2M1h37mn25s
540BODINSebastienSEM1h37mn26s
541LESOURDSamuelSEM1h37mn27s
542MUNOZJean FrancoisV2M1h37mn27s
543MOUCHELBenoitSEM1h37mn28s
544BRARDGaelSEM1h37mn28s
545THEFIOUXDominiqueRacing Club Nantais *V2M1h37mn28s
546BERNIERDanielCote De Jade Athletic ClubSEM1h37mn29s
547NEDELKAJean PierreI Bp Nantes LyonV1M1h37mn30s
548AVERTYDominiqueRacing Club Nantais *V1M1h37mn30s
549RONDEAUJoelEs CoueronV1M1h37mn31s
550FESQUETOliverAthletic Retz Sud LacSEM1h37mn31s
551RONGEREArnaudSEM1h37mn32s
552SORINAntonyEs CoueronSEM1h37mn33s
553PAULDidierEs CoueronV1M1h37mn33s
554BONFILSJean-paulAs Bouguenais-rezeV2M1h37mn36s
555GERHARDTJeanV1M1h37mn36s
556AVRILLONHerveV2M1h37mn36s
557GOULETLoicV1M1h37mn37s
558GOURAUDChristopheSEM1h37mn38s
559ROBINEAUEricAs SeitaV1M1h37mn40s
560MOURAUDDominiqueV1M1h37mn40s
561DUMOULINMarcelArbr OrvaultV1M1h37mn40s
562BOULEAUBertrandAlcatel LucentV1M1h37mn43s
563TRIVINFrederickSEM1h37mn45s
564BROHANSeverineMs Chantenay NantesSEF1h37mn47s
565DESBORDESJeromeUfcp Saint Herblain (loisir)SEM1h37mn51s
566BAGLINYohannSEM1h37mn53s
567BESNIERPatrickAsciV1M1h37mn54s
568CLOUETPatrickSysteme U OxygeneV1M1h37mn55s
569BABINPatrickCote De Jade Athletic ClubV1M1h37mn56s
570MAILLARDAndreEs CoueronV2M1h37mn58s
571BARANNEJean PierreV2M1h37mn59s
572TESSIERJean MarieV1M1h38mn01s
573BODINMichelAc La Chapelle/erdreV2M1h38mn03s
574BAUBRYNicolasSEM1h38mn04s
575BOUVIERBrunoSaint Nazaire Olympique SaV1M1h38mn08s
576LERATStephaneSEM1h38mn08s
577HERBRETEAULucAs Bouguenais-rezeV1M1h38mn08s
578JAMAINNicolasSEM1h38mn10s
579LAIDINGaetanSEM1h38mn11s
580ENETGwenaelEstuaire Athletic ClubSEM1h38mn12s
581GROLLEAUEricAc La Chapelle/erdreV1M1h38mn13s
582GENDROTFabriceV1M1h38mn13s
583MOUROCQOlivierV1M1h38mn13s
584GAUTIERFrancoisStade Nantais Ac*V1M1h38mn14s
585TOURMANPascalAl Porterie AcV1M1h38mn15s
586RINCEAndreAc La Chapelle/erdreV3M1h38mn17s
587CANZILLONStephaneAlcatel LucentSEM1h38mn20s
588GUERINCyrilSEM1h38mn21s
589GUERINRegisSEM1h38mn21s
590GUERINJean PaulV1M1h38mn26s
591REAUPascalV1M1h38mn26s
592DEJARDINPhilippeV1M1h38mn26s
593FERREAlexCoiffure BazinESM1h38mn30s
594CORNETAlexandreSEM1h38mn37s
595MAGIMELPierreSEM1h38mn37s
596AURYFredericV1M1h38mn40s
597GIRARDOTXavierAc La Chapelle/erdreSEM1h38mn41s
598CATREUXMarcV2M1h38mn45s
599PERRAUDEAUJeanM PerspectiveSEM1h38mn48s
600JACQDominiqueV1M1h38mn51s
601ROCHESYolandeV2F1h38mn51s
602CIFUENTES HORTELANOAlbertoV1M1h38mn52s
603BERNARDAndreV1M1h38mn53s
604THIBAULTPierreGuichardSEM1h38mn57s
605GERARDEdouardCourir A Ste Luce (loisir)SEM1h38mn58s
606SENOVILLEChristianV1M1h38mn58s
607BOCHERCyrilleSEM1h38mn59s
608GUINELJean PaulV1M1h39mn00s
609JOUINOlivierLes Etalons De TreillieresSEM1h39mn01s
610BRETONNEAUDavidAtaraxiaSEM1h39mn01s
611HUARTAlainV1M1h39mn02s
612PRUD HOMMEGuyCarquefou AcV1M1h39mn04s
613CHARRIERMarcelV1M1h39mn08s
614ROBERTFredCoiffure BazinSEM1h39mn10s
615BRISHOUALMartineAc La Chapelle/erdreV2F1h39mn11s
616TUALChristopheAl Porterie AcV1M1h39mn11s
617BLINODidierAc La Chapelle/erdreV1M1h39mn11s
618MORELPatrickRacing Club Nantais *V2M1h39mn13s
619DELAUNAYFredericSEM1h39mn13s
620LE BERREBertrandV1M1h39mn13s
621PITONAlbanEs CoueronSEM1h39mn14s
622AUCLAIREmmanuelSEM1h39mn14s
623BOISTEAUSamuelCoiffure BazinSEM1h39mn16s
624BARRATNorbertV1M1h39mn17s
625TAVEAUChristopheV1M1h39mn19s
626BURGAUDLaurentAc La Chapelle/erdreV1M1h39mn23s
627BERCEGEAYSylvainForest GumpV1M1h39mn24s
628RACHAFKAFredyHerbauges Athletic ClubV1M1h39mn24s
629FAISNELGildasSEM1h39mn26s
630CHOUANNEAUChristianCarquefou Ac (loisir)V2M1h39mn26s
631BARONDenisUfcp Saint Herblain (loisir)SEM1h39mn30s
632TRAINEAULudovicJogging Club Sablais (loisir)SEM1h39mn31s
633LEROUXBrunoSaunier DuvalV1M1h39mn32s
634BOUTELWilfriedAs Chu NantesSEM1h39mn32s
635ARTHUSGaelRacing Club Nantais *SEM1h39mn32s
636JUDAISVincentAl Porterie Ac (loisir)V1M1h39mn33s
637FERNANDESJoseSEM1h39mn36s
638BRIANDStephaneV1M1h39mn39s
639LEBEAUAntoineSEM1h39mn41s
640PINETWilliamForest GumpSEM1h39mn42s
641DELAGEKarlSEM1h39mn44s
642LETHELIEREdouardV1M1h39mn45s
643COUVEZManuelV1M1h39mn51s
644BLANCHARDPierreRacing Club Nantais *V2M1h39mn51s
645SAUVAGEPatrickAl Porterie AcSEM1h39mn53s
646CHATELLIERPhilippeV2M1h39mn55s
647QUIRIONAnnickAc La Chapelle/erdreV2F1h39mn55s
648TRICOIREFabriceSEM1h39mn57s
649CHAGNEAUDLaurentGuichardV2M1h39mn57s
650GUEFFETJean PierreM1h39mn57s
651LECORNUAnnabelleCarquefou AcSEF1h39mn58s
652BERNARDChristianDervallieres Athletique ClubV1M1h39mn59s
653BONOStephaneV1M1h40mn02s
654ENETNathalieSEF1h40mn05s
655MALLARDRollandSaint-pierre-missilac (loisir)V1M1h40mn05s
656CHARPENTIERGuillaumeRacing Club Nantais *SEM1h40mn06s
657MARCETYannickV1M1h40mn10s
658HEMERYAlainV1M1h40mn11s
659CADICPhilippeSEM1h40mn15s
660PIPARDJohannEntente Nord Loire 44 *SEM1h40mn17s
661RENARDAlexandreESM1h40mn18s
662GUILLETFlorentHerbauges Athletic ClubV1M1h40mn18s
663FRADETHerveSEM1h40mn19s
664PINEAUDominiqueV1M1h40mn19s
665VIAVANTMarcSEM1h40mn20s
666GENDRONThierryRacing Club Nantais * (loisir)V1M1h40mn22s
667HUBERTVincentSEM1h40mn22s
668BEILLEVAIREYannV2M1h40mn22s
669D AMBROSFredericSEM1h40mn22s
670RONDEAUPascalV1M1h40mn26s
671PIVETEAUFredericRacing Club Nantais * (loisir)V1M1h40mn26s
672DOUSSETStephaneGendarmerie St HerblainSEM1h40mn28s
673GLAISEPatriceV1M1h40mn28s
674COCHERILGregorySEM1h40mn31s
675LEBOISChristianNord Vendee AthletismeV2M1h40mn32s
676DRANOLoicSysteme U OxygeneSEM1h40mn35s
677LE FLOC HPatriceGendarmerie St HerblainV1M1h40mn35s
678RANNOUPierreSEM1h40mn37s
679RANNOUAlbertV3M1h40mn37s
680COULAISAlainV2M1h40mn39s
681DURAMPARTLaurentEs CoueronV1M1h40mn43s
682LEMOINEDominiqueAsciV2M1h40mn44s
683MARIOTNicolasSEM1h40mn45s
684JOUANJean LucCote De Jade Athletic ClubV1M1h40mn45s
685JEANNEAUPhilippeV2M1h40mn45s
686BURGAUDJeromeAsciSEM1h40mn46s
687DUBOSJean-pascalV2M1h40mn50s
688THIREStephaneLa Vaillante VertouV1M1h40mn52s
689HERAULTGabrielAc La Chapelle/erdreV3M1h40mn52s
690DUPONT ALNETLaurenceHerbauges Athletic ClubV2F1h40mn54s
691DE LA ROCHEDanielSEM1h40mn54s
692PERRARDEmmanuelRacing Club Nantais *SEM1h40mn55s
693FERRONPatriceV2M1h40mn57s
694BURGAUDJean-yvesRacing Club Nantais *V1M1h40mn57s
695MAILLOTPatrickAs Bouguenais-rezeV1M1h41mn00s
696LEDUFredericEs CoueronV1M1h41mn03s
697VALESergeChapeau Rouge SportV1M1h41mn04s
698DENIAUDSebastienCourir A Ste Luce (loisir)SEM1h41mn06s
699DOUSSETPhilippeLeclerc Grand ValM1h41mn12s
700VERGNEAUFrancisV2M1h41mn16s
701BICHONGilbertCote De Jade Athletic ClubV1M1h41mn18s
702HERVYJean-michelAs Bouguenais-rezeSEM1h41mn18s
703GUIGNARDPhilippeSEM1h41mn23s
704CHARREAUMichelV1M1h41mn25s
705EBLEMichelV1M1h41mn26s
706BRABANMelanieSEF1h41mn26s
707BOYESAlisonLes FranglaisSEF1h41mn26s
708COUTINJeanAthletic Pont-reanV2M1h41mn27s
709MONNOTBenoitV1M1h41mn31s
710COUTANTEricV1M1h41mn32s
711PERONJeromeSEM1h41mn34s
712BAUDOUINEricAlcatel LucentV1M1h41mn36s
713EVANNOCharlesSEM1h41mn37s
714PEGEREricV1M1h41mn39s
715DENECKERCarlAsciSEM1h41mn39s
716LE GALLFranckV1M1h41mn41s
717CHESNEAUMarie-claireRacing Club Nantais *V2F1h41mn45s
718BRETAUDAlainAlcatel LucentV2M1h41mn46s
719BLANCHETBernardRacing Club Nantais * (loisir)V1M1h41mn47s
720MONNIERAndreAthletic Retz Sud Lac (loisir)V1M1h41mn47s
721MALLETJocelynV1M1h41mn48s
722THAKIRINASaidinaSEM1h41mn50s
723DELAGELucV2M1h41mn52s
724DUPINFrancoisM PerspectiveSEM1h41mn53s
725DEVIEPhilippeV2M1h41mn53s
726LOCHMANNBertrandV2M1h41mn54s
727BOUCHERFredericAsciSEM1h41mn59s
728RIPOCHEArnaudSEM1h42mn00s
729PILOQUETErwannSEM1h42mn01s
730MORISSETFredericLes Etalons De TreillieresSEM1h42mn02s
731MARQUERStephaneSEM1h42mn03s
732BOTHORELArnaudSEM1h42mn04s
733SOUNALETAlainTri Club NantaisV2M1h42mn05s
734BOUECyrilleEntente Athletique Du Pays GalSEM1h42mn05s
735LEFEUVRELaurentV1M1h42mn06s
736FONDINDenisEntente Nord Loire 44 *V1M1h42mn06s
737GOURLAOUENHerveSEM1h42mn07s
738KUSYChristianMs Chantenay NantesV1M1h42mn08s
739GARNIERChristianV1M1h42mn11s
740LAURENTDanielAc La Chapelle/erdreV2M1h42mn12s
741PROUSTVincentSEM1h42mn16s
742CUEGNETMaximeSEM1h42mn17s
743GUESDONJean PierreV1M1h42mn19s
744PEZERONPatrickAsciV2M1h42mn20s
745SEHEDICYoannUfcp Saint Herblain (loisir)SEM1h42mn20s
746WILMESOlivierCarquefou AcV1M1h42mn20s
747BODICGillesSEM1h42mn21s
748MOCQUARDPhilippeV2M1h42mn22s
749MERCERONClaudeAc Les Puces LigneronnaisesV1M1h42mn22s
750AURAYPatrickV2M1h42mn23s
751GUILLETChristianSEM1h42mn23s
752COLINEAUXJean-yvesEntente Nord Loire 44 *V1M1h42mn25s
753DE WILLIENCOURTGuillaumeSEM1h42mn29s
754HAMONAlainV2M1h42mn30s
755LE CAMMarcV1M1h42mn31s
756NIVALRonanSEM1h42mn32s
757GANDONThierryV1M1h42mn35s
758ADAMPatrickV2M1h42mn37s
759JOULIEFranklinSEM1h42mn41s
760GOUYVincentAsciSEM1h42mn41s
761TANNOUXYannickV1M1h42mn43s
762GUYOTHerveAc La Chapelle/erdreV1M1h42mn44s
763MARSILLACJeromeUfcp Saint Herblain (loisir)V1M1h42mn47s
764CLOUETLoicSofradiV1M1h42mn47s
765MICHELMarcelV2M1h42mn49s
766PAUMARDDominiqueSEM1h42mn49s
767ZIEGLERSwannSEM1h42mn50s
768DUTEUILMichelV1M1h42mn55s
769GENDRINJean FrancoisSEM1h42mn56s
770ACHARDMartialGuiboles Et GambettesV2M1h42mn57s
771BERTHOYannV1M1h42mn57s
772BRETECHEBrunoI Bp Nantes LyonV2M1h43mn00s
773ALLAIREAlainLa Vaillante VertouV1M1h43mn01s
774ROUSSEAUHerveV2M1h43mn03s
775GRYSKAPhilippeV1M1h43mn03s
776PILLERELBrunoArbr OrvaultSEM1h43mn04s
777MARSAISBenoitTri Club NantaisV1M1h43mn05s
778DAVIDLucRacing Club Nantais * (loisir)V2M1h43mn06s
779MADELINOlivierSEM1h43mn08s
780POGUFabriceV1M1h43mn10s
781LE ROUZICDavidSEM1h43mn13s
782OBERTLudovicSEM1h43mn14s
783ESNEAUJean JacquesV2M1h43mn16s
784BERTINDanielCourir A Ste Luce (loisir)V1M1h43mn17s
785SECHERJean PierreV1M1h43mn18s
786JAMBULoicV2M1h43mn20s
787FARGESFrederickV1M1h43mn21s
788LE NINIVENRodolpheUfcp Saint Herblain (loisir)V1M1h43mn22s
789PADIOLEAUMichelCaribou TeamV1M1h43mn24s
790PINEAUEmmanuelSEM1h43mn25s
791LAURENDEAUGuillaumeSEM1h43mn27s
792CHEVROTMarie-noelleAs Chu Nantes (loisir)V1F1h43mn28s
793TAUNAYJackyEntente Du Val D'ancenisV2M1h43mn29s
794SALMONGregoryI Bp Nantes LyonSEM1h43mn31s
795CHEVALIERChristopheSysteme U OxygeneV1M1h43mn32s
796CASTELLIERNathalieV1F1h43mn32s
797NUEDavidSEM1h43mn33s
798BUCHLEJean NoelAsmnV2M1h43mn36s
799ROUSSEAUJoelAthletic Retz Sud Lac (loisir)V1M1h43mn39s
800BARREChristopheSEM1h43mn39s
801FERRONGillesAsciV1M1h43mn41s
802LOGEROTLionelV1M1h43mn42s
803SQUIBANPascalDromad HerdeV1M1h43mn43s
804BEAUSSEMichaelSEM1h43mn44s
805HASCOETBernardV1M1h43mn45s
806COTTIERPascalV1M1h43mn47s
807SEROUXPhilippeLa Vaillante VertouV1M1h43mn47s
808LE CORRELionelSEM1h43mn50s
809DERAMEPascalRacing Club Nantais *V2M1h43mn51s
810ROBINYvesV1M1h43mn53s
811KERGROAC HAlainV3M1h43mn54s
812BLONDELLionelSc OrvaultV1M1h43mn55s
813DE PARSCAUTugdualSEM1h43mn56s
814DAVIDAlainAthle Du Pays De RedonV2M1h43mn56s
815PAVAGEAUDavidSEM1h44mn00s
816BOULITROPFlorenceSEF1h44mn00s
817CADIOUArnaudV1M1h44mn01s
818DEMINIERLoicAc Bocage Vendeen*V1M1h44mn02s
819DECAUDINJean FrancoisRacing Club Nantais * (loisir)V1M1h44mn03s
820ROSAPhilippeSEM1h44mn04s
821RIPOCHEMarcLa Vaillante VertouV1M1h44mn12s
822GASSEREdouardV1M1h44mn13s
823TESSIEROlivierSaint-pierre-missilac (loisir)V1M1h44mn14s
824MORISSETReneV2M1h44mn15s
825CALVEZStephaneSEM1h44mn15s
826VINCENTThierryV1M1h44mn16s
827POUJADEJeanDervallieres Athletique ClubV2M1h44mn16s
828FILLEAUOlivierAlcatel LucentSEM1h44mn18s
829WADOUXGerardV2M1h44mn21s
830COTTIERAnneAthletic Retz Sud LacV1F1h44mn22s
831ENGELHARDPhilippeV1M1h44mn23s
832DUPASJeremieSEM1h44mn25s
833LE FURAUTYannV1M1h44mn26s
834GASNIERLaurenceHerbauges Athletic ClubESF1h44mn27s
835DOMAIGNERolandEntente Des MaugesV2M1h44mn29s
836GUEGUEINFredericAs Chu Nantes (loisir)SEM1h44mn29s
837LEMOINEClarisseAs Chu Nantes (loisir)SEF1h44mn29s
838AITKarimAs Chu NantesV1M1h44mn30s
839LE BRONNECFredericUfcp Saint Herblain (loisir)SEM1h44mn35s
840GUILBAUDChristopheV1M1h44mn36s
841AMIANDGerardV1M1h44mn37s
842MONNIERGaetanChapeau Rouge SportV1M1h44mn39s
843DUCHENESebastienSEM1h44mn41s
844CODIAMontassaLes Copains D AbordSEM1h44mn47s
845LEBRETONRichardV1M1h44mn50s
846VIAUDStephaneV1M1h44mn51s
847OUAIRYAlbertEntente Nord Loire 44 *V1M1h44mn53s
848BONNEMAINBernardV1M1h44mn56s
849DUVALSergeSaunier DuvalV1M1h44mn58s
850GEFFROYPhilippeDervallieres Athletique ClubV1M1h45mn00s
851ROBINGuyV2M1h45mn01s
852PIRECKIJean LucV2M1h45mn06s
853DAGUINBeatriceAthletic Retz Sud LacV1F1h45mn06s
854TEUMAGuillaumeSEM1h45mn10s
855CALVOEricAsptt Angers (loisir)V1M1h45mn12s
856LE MAURJean HuguesV1M1h45mn13s
857SIMONBrunoV1M1h45mn13s
858BOISTIERMickaelV2M1h45mn13s
859ROLLANDBertrandV1M1h45mn17s
860MOQUARDBenoitSEM1h45mn19s
861BEOUCHEHakimLes Copains D AbordV1M1h45mn20s
862BOUVIERStephaneSEM1h45mn20s
863GARNIERRemyAsptt RennesV2M1h45mn24s
864PALARDYThierrySEM1h45mn25s
865BIDAUPascalChapeau Rouge SportV1M1h45mn27s
866ALEXANDREFlorianV1M1h45mn28s
867BLINJean-jacquesNantes Ec *V3M1h45mn29s
868AURIOTMarcV2M1h45mn30s
869MOQUARDPierreV2M1h45mn30s
870BOCQUETFabienAs SeitaSEM1h45mn31s
871LEMETAYERJean MarcAs SeitaSEM1h45mn31s
872LEFLOCHPierrickSaunier DuvalSEM1h45mn32s
873CAILLAUDAlainV2M1h45mn33s
874FAZILLEAUDamienSEM1h45mn34s
875GUILLERMGildasAc Roche-sur-yon * (loisir)V1M1h45mn36s
876THEBAUDFabriceV1M1h45mn38s
877CHEVALFranckV1M1h45mn39s
878MEURLETHenriV1M1h45mn40s
879BAHICNoelCoiffure BazinV1M1h45mn41s
880LECAMPFrancoisSEM1h45mn43s
881BREGEONAurelienJUM1h45mn44s
882LE MAZURIERStephaneAs SeitaSEM1h45mn44s
883ROQUETJeanV1M1h45mn45s
884EVENJean PierreGendarmerie St HerblainSEM1h45mn47s
885LENUEJoelDromad HerdeSEM1h45mn47s
886LORETStephaneV1M1h45mn48s
887TANGUYYannSEM1h45mn48s
888BARILDidierV2M1h45mn50s
889BOIXDamienV1M1h45mn53s
890BOUYERLaurentSEM1h45mn53s
891DAGUINChristopheSEM1h45mn54s
892GUINELEtienneAc La Chapelle/erdreV4M1h45mn55s
893BREGEONOlivierAc La Chapelle/erdreV1M1h45mn55s
894BOURDOISLaurentSEM1h45mn56s
895NICOULEAUDLuceV2F1h45mn56s
896LE CORREFabriceSEM1h45mn57s
897KERLOGOTHerveV1M1h46mn00s
898AUBINChristianAsmnV2M1h46mn01s
899RIVALFranckV1M1h46mn03s
900LOISEAUClaireSEF1h46mn05s
901PAGNACLaurentV1M1h46mn05s
902VILLAINNorbertRacing Club Nantais * (loisir)V2M1h46mn07s
903COCANDEAUStephaneSEM1h46mn08s
904ALAIMOFranckV1M1h46mn08s
905LE MARRECPatrickRacing Club Nantais * (loisir)V1M1h46mn09s
906ROULEAURemiEs CoueronV1M1h46mn12s
907MARZINPaulAs SeitaV2M1h46mn12s
908CREANCEDominiqueRacing Club Nantais *V2M1h46mn13s
909BUGELJeromeAthletic Retz Sud Lac (loisir)SEM1h46mn15s
910GARNIERDidierV1M1h46mn17s
911DELEPINEJeanV2M1h46mn17s
912ROUGEFabienRacing Club Nantais * (loisir)SEM1h46mn18s
913KERBELLECHerveV1M1h46mn19s
914DECREAUEricSEM1h46mn20s
915SPHORPascalCoiffure BazinV1M1h46mn21s
916BEDREDEAlainV2M1h46mn23s
917DANARDYannisSEM1h46mn27s
918BARDETGildasV2M1h46mn30s
919GUYOTCatherineAc La Chapelle/erdreV1F1h46mn31s
920POURRIASBertrandSofradiSEM1h46mn36s
921RIBEIROWilliamSaint-pierre-missilacSEM1h46mn36s
922DURANTEAUFranckV1M1h46mn37s
923MERCIERGillesCarquefou Ac (loisir)V1M1h46mn37s
924OUROFousseniV2M1h46mn38s
925DELAUNEJeffCentrale NantesESM1h46mn40s
926LE GALLChristopheCentrale NantesSEM1h46mn41s
927RICHARDJean LucV2M1h46mn41s
928BICHONFabriceV1M1h46mn42s
929PIVETEAUCatherineAsptt NantesV1F1h46mn42s
930ROGERFatihaAc La Chapelle/erdreSEF1h46mn44s
931GRONDINCharlesM PerspectiveSEM1h46mn47s
932HUBERTGeorgesV2M1h46mn48s
933PINEAUPhilippeSEM1h46mn48s
934HUIBANYannickSEM1h46mn49s
935CABANASEricV2M1h46mn51s
936DENNEBOUYJean MichelV1M1h46mn54s
937MENAGERLucV1M1h46mn54s
938EVRARDAlainV3M1h46mn55s
939COMELoicV1M1h46mn55s
940FRANCOISFabriceV2M1h46mn55s
941COUTANDStephaneEntente Sevre*V1M1h46mn55s
942HUBERTMarcAsciV1M1h46mn56s
943SIMONNEAUIsabelleOuest Vendee Athletisme*V1F1h46mn58s
944LEROUXPhilippeV1M1h46mn59s
945PEGERYannV1M1h47mn00s
946MARCHANDChristianV2M1h47mn01s
947CORNUAULTFabriceSEM1h47mn03s
948BARROCHEJean LucSEM1h47mn05s
949BOUALEMArmelLes HeronsSEM1h47mn08s
950MASSONChristopheEstuaire Athletic ClubSEM1h47mn10s
951ROULSylvieEstuaire Athletic ClubV1F1h47mn10s
952ROULBrunoEstuaire Athletic ClubV1M1h47mn11s
953LEVEQUEEricAc La Chapelle/erdreV1M1h47mn12s
954JULIENPatrickAc La Chapelle/erdreV1M1h47mn12s
955THOMASPhilippeSEM1h47mn13s
956TAJIMAShojiSEM1h47mn17s
957BARILLELaurentV1M1h47mn17s
958REYNESFrancoisAlcatel LucentSEM1h47mn17s
959CARTRONRobertMarath'yon Nature (loisir)V2M1h47mn22s
960LARDIEREPhilippeSysteme U OxygeneV1M1h47mn23s
961GREBERTBenoitTriathlon St HerblainV1M1h47mn24s
962FROSTINNoelV1M1h47mn34s
963CHENELoicV1M1h47mn37s
964SAVINAJean YvesV1M1h47mn37s
965BAZINVincentAs Chu Nantes (loisir)SEM1h47mn37s
966LACOMBEJean PierreV2M1h47mn38s
967SOUBRANEXavierSEM1h47mn39s
968DEMANGEATGerardV2M1h47mn41s
969BONNETChristopheSEM1h47mn42s
970BAUDRYVivianeNantes Ec * (loisir)V1F1h47mn43s
971RIBOURGYannV1M1h47mn43s
972JOSSETPierreSEM1h47mn48s
973MICHELMarie ClaudeV2F1h47mn48s
974LUCASPatrickSaunier DuvalV1M1h47mn51s
975TABARYPascalLa Vaillante VertouV1M1h47mn53s
976GOURVENNECFabienSEM1h47mn54s
977COURGEONYannickV2M1h47mn54s
978LELIEVREOlivierSaunier DuvalSEM1h47mn56s
979GAUTIERGillesAthletic Retz Sud LacV2M1h47mn59s
980BERTHOAlbanSEM1h48mn01s
981DOUCETEricV1M1h48mn02s
982JEANNEAUHerveV1M1h48mn02s
983BECAVINPierreV2M1h48mn07s
984COCHINThierrySEM1h48mn08s
985BREHERETPascalSysteme U OxygeneV2M1h48mn11s
986VINETMarieSEF1h48mn12s
987DESHAIENoelleSEF1h48mn12s
988PETITPhilippeV1M1h48mn14s
989CADORETErwanSEM1h48mn15s
990LEFRANCOISYoannSEM1h48mn17s
991VAILLANTDenisSEM1h48mn19s
992MOREAUHubertV1M1h48mn21s
993PIETRZAKHericLes Copains D AbordV1M1h48mn23s
994GUILBAUDGeorgesCote De Jade Athletic ClubV1M1h48mn25s
995LEVEQUEJean-pierreV2M1h48mn27s
996PROD HOMMEJean YvesV2M1h48mn28s
997ROUSSEAUPatrickAlcatel LucentV1M1h48mn28s
998LEMASLEArnaudSEM1h48mn30s
999ARNAUDYvesRacing Club Nantais * (loisir)SEM1h48mn31s
1000LAPRERIEAlain YvesV1M1h48mn32s
1001BREHIERDenisV1M1h48mn33s
1002BOUEPascalSEM1h48mn33s
1003CHATRYPatriciaAthletic Retz Sud LacV1F1h48mn34s
1004BELLANGEGeorgesRacing Club Nantais *V2M1h48mn35s
1005LE NYAlainV2M1h48mn38s
1006FERNANDEZEmmanuelV1M1h48mn39s
1007FONDAINAlainLes HericoisV1M1h48mn39s
1008BURNERFabriceSEM1h48mn40s
1009DESPAUXAdrienRacing Club Nantais *SEM1h48mn40s
1010GIRARDOTDidierV2M1h48mn40s
1011BARBARAJean MarcV1M1h48mn41s
1012QUEMENERAgnesDervallieres Athletique ClubV1F1h48mn45s
1013BILLONLionelAlcatel LucentSEM1h48mn46s
1014LE STERChristianLa Vaillante VertouV1M1h48mn47s
1015BALLEEricSEM1h48mn47s
1016PRAUDPhilippeSEM1h48mn49s
1017PROVOSTMaximeSEM1h48mn49s
1018DAGORNEJean MarcSEM1h48mn50s
1019FAVEREAUMarie-alineAthletic Retz Sud LacV1F1h48mn51s
1020CASTELGwenaelSEM1h48mn51s
1021NOUVELPhilippeLeclerc Grand ValM1h48mn52s
1022RAIMBAULTReneEntente Des MaugesV3M1h48mn53s
1023JAOUENPierrickV1M1h48mn53s
1024SUPTILLEAlainV2M1h48mn54s
1025ROUSSELOTPatriceV1M1h48mn54s
1026LECORNEOlivierV1M1h48mn55s
1027CLOUETJohannSEM1h48mn56s
1028CALASChristopheV1M1h48mn56s
1029RUPERTRolandV3M1h48mn56s
1030PABOISVincentSEM1h48mn57s
1031BOTHORELDavidSEM1h49mn01s
1032RABBEDenisAlcatel LucentV2M1h49mn03s
1033RICHARDStephaneSEM1h49mn05s
1034ERCEAUStephaneArbr OrvaultSEM1h49mn06s
1035BOURBIEROlivierSEM1h49mn07s
1036MARZINClaudeUfcp Saint Herblain (loisir)V2M1h49mn08s
1037SAVIGNYJean LouisSEM1h49mn08s
1038FABLETChristopheV2M1h49mn09s
1039NEVEUSergeV2M1h49mn11s
1040GOAZOUJean PierreV2M1h49mn13s
1041ROUAULTFranckV1M1h49mn15s
1042JOULINAnthonySEM1h49mn15s
1043LAIRFredericLa Vaillante VertouSEM1h49mn20s
1044PIPEAUOlivierSEM1h49mn20s
1045DIVETDorotheeM PerspectiveSEF1h49mn22s
1046SEVESTREPhilippeV1M1h49mn22s
1047GAUDETDominiqueLeclerc Grand ValM1h49mn23s
1048COIFFARDPascalV2M1h49mn25s
1049AUDINEAULucV2M1h49mn25s
1050LAIGLEDidierCarquefou AcV1M1h49mn27s
1051PAYRAUDEAUMarcLeclerc Grand ValM1h49mn28s
1052GERGAUDYannickUfcp Saint Herblain (loisir)SEM1h49mn29s
1053DUVALDidierSEM1h49mn30s
1054LIMOUZINChristopheV2M1h49mn30s
1055CARTONJean FrancoisV1M1h49mn30s
1056GUYOTYvesV2M1h49mn31s
1057NICOLASSebastienLes Copains D AbordSEM1h49mn31s
1058LETORTAurelienSEM1h49mn33s
1059BARBEDETPhilippeGuichardV2M1h49mn33s
1060PROJEANGeorgesV1M1h49mn35s
1061LESNIEWSKIEricV1M1h49mn37s
1062DUTERTREMichelCote De Jade Athletic ClubV3M1h49mn39s
1063BREHERETXavierSofradiV1M1h49mn40s
1064FORTUNHerveSofradiV1M1h49mn41s
1065LECLEVEAlainSaunier DuvalV2M1h49mn41s
1066LEGRISPatrickAmicale Laique BouguenaisV2M1h49mn42s
1067GUILLETMarcSEM1h49mn44s
1068BURGAUDLaurentV1M1h49mn45s
1069BURGAUDJean ReneV1M1h49mn46s
1070BARDYYannSEM1h49mn46s
1071MAILLARDBrunoV1M1h49mn48s
1072CORMERAISPhilippeV1M1h49mn50s
1073BREMONDLaurentV1M1h49mn50s
1074BERNIEREmmanuelSEM1h49mn52s
1075BERGEYREDavidSEM1h49mn52s
1076DEVEAUXJacquesV1M1h49mn54s
1077BILLIBernardEntente Sevre*V2M1h49mn55s
1078BESSONNETPascalNord Vendee AthletismeV1M1h49mn55s
1079HAMOUYohannSEM1h49mn57s
1080DROLONChristopheM1h50mn00s
1081TERRIENBrunoV1M1h50mn01s
1082DENIAUDYvesV2M1h50mn02s
1083DOUCETDidierV2M1h50mn03s
1084TAILLAMINAryV2M1h50mn03s
1085BRISSEAUPhilippeSEM1h50mn04s
1086GUIMARDEmmanuelV1M1h50mn05s
1087VALLEEPatrickV1M1h50mn06s
1088BRISSETUgoESM1h50mn06s
1089DURELaurentSEM1h50mn08s
1090CARRETBrunoV1M1h50mn10s
1091BEAUCOURTJacquesV2M1h50mn13s
1092SAGORINArnaudM1h50mn14s
1093HUOTFranckSEM1h50mn14s
1094POTRELLoicV1M1h50mn19s
1095COTTINEAULoicV2M1h50mn23s
1096GUEVELJean-yvonRacing Club Nantais * (loisir)V1M1h50mn25s
1097MARBOEUFPierreV2M1h50mn31s
1098HERNIOTPatrickV2M1h50mn34s
1099DRENORegisAs Chu Nantes (loisir)V1M1h50mn35s
1100MASSONMarie JulietteSofradiV1F1h50mn36s
1101DUGASTJean YvesV2M1h50mn37s
1102FREMERYChristianV1M1h50mn39s
1103DOUCETCatherineGuichardV1F1h50mn42s
1104BOURDONNAISJacquesV1M1h50mn42s
1105FREVILLEMichelV1M1h50mn43s
1106DUPASFranckTriathlon St HerblainV1M1h50mn43s
1107ROUDIERELucSEM1h50mn46s
1108NAMBOTThierrySEM1h50mn48s
1109FRANCHETEAUDavidSEM1h50mn51s
1110RALINCOURTPhilippeCourir A Ste Luce (loisir)V2M1h50mn52s
1111BEAUCHENEMickaelSEM1h50mn53s
1112BUCHETBenoitSEM1h50mn54s
1113LE MAGREYPatrickV2M1h50mn55s
1114ETOUBLEAUAntoineSEM1h50mn55s
1115BILLAUDJean MarcV2M1h50mn57s
1116DREILLARDYvesV2M1h51mn00s
1117BETARDLaurentV1M1h51mn01s
1118MARTINMarie LaureSEF1h51mn01s
1119LE GOURRIERECEricV1M1h51mn01s
1120LANDREAUDamienSEM1h51mn02s
1121POTIRONThierryCoiffure BazinSEM1h51mn02s
1122CAMClaudeV2M1h51mn07s
1123YAPIDavidV1M1h51mn07s
1124CRAMERChristineV1F1h51mn09s
1125RAGOTYannickV1M1h51mn13s
1126DEBIENLaurentJogging Club FerrieroisSEM1h51mn15s
1127LOUISYannickAsptt Nantes (loisir)V1F1h51mn17s
1128JARNOUXChristopheSEM1h51mn17s
1129JOUBERTLudovicSEM1h51mn21s
1130ROUXELPatrickV2M1h51mn22s
1131TESSIERSuzanneEs CoueronV1F1h51mn23s
1132BELOEILChristopheSEM1h51mn23s
1133THIBAULTChristianEs Coueron (loisir)V1M1h51mn24s
1134LARGEYvesAsmnV2M1h51mn32s
1135LHERIEAUChristopheAlcatel LucentSEM1h51mn32s
1136GARNIERMichelV3M1h51mn32s
1137PUTONLaurenceSEF1h51mn33s
1138RAVELEAULucV1M1h51mn33s
1139LEROUXDavidSEM1h51mn34s
1140BOUCHERIEMichelV1M1h51mn34s
1141DAYBernardV2M1h51mn36s
1142CHENYManuellaSEF1h51mn38s
1143LEMESLECatherineRacing Club Nantais *V1F1h51mn38s
1144MUSYMarjorieSEF1h51mn44s
1145BERNARDGeorgeV2M1h51mn47s
1146FULBERTDavidSEM1h51mn49s
1147JAGOURYPatrickAc La Chapelle/erdreV2M1h51mn50s
1148GOURHANDPatriceSaint-pierre-missilac (loisir)SEM1h51mn52s
1149MARTINEAUDavidSEM1h51mn53s
1150SAURATThierryV1M1h51mn56s
1151PERROTBernardV1M1h51mn57s
1152AMIRAULTSergeSEM1h51mn58s
1153HAMIDOUMohamedV2M1h51mn59s
1154ALIXBertrandSEM1h52mn00s
1155BELKASMICatherineAthletic Pont-reanV1F1h52mn01s
1156BEREAUNoelV3M1h52mn02s
1157BOULCHJean-yvesSaint-pierre-missilac (loisir)V1M1h52mn04s
1158RAAPOTOEddieCourir A Ste Luce (loisir)SEM1h52mn04s
1159VIOLINMichelV1M1h52mn05s
1160PIRONFabriceSEM1h52mn05s
1161QUIRIONReneAsmnV2M1h52mn07s
1162BILLIGSergeV2M1h52mn08s
1163CORTINAPhilippeV1M1h52mn09s
1164MARIAConstantV1M1h52mn09s
1165HALLIERJoelleRacing Club Nantais *V2F1h52mn10s
1166GERNIGONOlivierRacing Club Nantais *SEM1h52mn12s
1167LEBRINOlivierSEM1h52mn13s
1168PAJOTJean-louisNantes Atlantique MarathonV3M1h52mn14s
1169PLESSIERMarcV2M1h52mn15s
1170DAVYFabienSEM1h52mn16s
1171SAUVAGEEricCourir A Ste Luce (loisir)V1M1h52mn17s
1172LE PONCINMickaelV1M1h52mn18s
1173ARTURPhilippeV1M1h52mn18s
1174POUVREAUMarcV1M1h52mn18s
1175BROCHARDStephaneSEM1h52mn19s
1176DEMERCASTELDenisV1M1h52mn21s
1177POTIRONAlainSofradiV1M1h52mn24s
1178GUERINCecileDomont AthletismeSEF1h52mn28s
1179POUVREAUAlainAlcatel LucentV1M1h52mn30s
1180MAGUEURPhilippeAlcatel LucentV1M1h52mn30s
1181HERVEJean YvesV3M1h52mn32s
1182BUCAILLEOlivierSEM1h52mn34s
1183BADIERDominiqueV2M1h52mn35s
1184VAUTRINGuyV2M1h52mn40s
1185OIRYAlainV1M1h52mn42s
1186EPAULAISGerardUa Canton De SavenayV4M1h52mn44s
1187BOUBEHubertGuiboles Et GambettesV3M1h52mn44s
1188PERROQUINPatrickDromad HerdeV1M1h52mn45s
1189MICHELPierrickV1M1h52mn45s
1190PERROQUINHeliotDromad HerdeESM1h52mn46s
1191DURANDFredericSEM1h52mn49s
1192BESSEAULucArbr OrvaultV1M1h52mn49s
1193GUIBRETEAUBenoitM PerspectiveSEM1h52mn50s
1194COGRELTanguyMouzeilSEM1h52mn53s
1195COSSARDMaguyJogging Club FerrieroisV1F1h52mn55s
1196GROLLEAUPascalPitney Bowes AsterionV1M1h52mn56s
1197BRETAUDEAUReneRacing Club Nantais *V3M1h52mn57s
1198CREACHPierreV2M1h52mn59s
1199JACOBDidierV2M1h52mn59s
1200SCHAERERDavidSEM1h53mn02s
1201THOMASGuyV3M1h53mn02s
1202NEDELECMathieuSEM1h53mn06s
1203CHOPLINAnnickV2F1h53mn06s
1204RABOUINBrunoAs SeitaSEM1h53mn07s
1205MALOSylvainSEM1h53mn08s
1206AUCLAIRPierreSEM1h53mn08s
1207PAUVERTMickaelSEM1h53mn11s
1208TRAVAUXAndreEntente Du Val D'ancenisV2M1h53mn11s
1209LACLIASJean LucV1M1h53mn13s
1210GOURDONJean-claudeV3M1h53mn14s
1211LARGENicoleAsmnV2F1h53mn15s
1212URBAINEricV1M1h53mn15s
1213PINEAUJean ClaudeV1M1h53mn15s
1214CARROZZOUgoSEM1h53mn16s
1215NIELNicolasSEM1h53mn16s
1216MONNERAYThierryV1M1h53mn17s
1217GIRAUDJulienSEM1h53mn19s
1218COMBYPatrickRacing Club Nantais *V1M1h53mn20s
1219BAUDRYLaurentSEM1h53mn21s
1220SCHERPERRELFrancineUacs SavenayV1F1h53mn22s
1221PIETERSFredericSEM1h53mn24s
1222PAJOTCatherineLa Vaillante VertouV2F1h53mn26s
1223HALLIERChristopheAlcatel LucentV1M1h53mn26s
1224CHAUVEAUOlivierSEM1h53mn33s
1225MAROUZECaroleSEF1h53mn33s
1226RENAUDINEAUPaulV1M1h53mn34s
1227JARDELPatrickV2M1h53mn38s
1228BOIVILLEJean LucV2M1h53mn38s
1229MORINJean FrancoisSEM1h53mn41s
1230FAUCHEUXAlainV1M1h53mn43s
1231SOLBESIsabelleV1F1h53mn43s
1232CRUSSONJoelV2M1h53mn44s
1233BERLANDWillySEM1h53mn46s
1234LEMETAYERDavidSEM1h53mn47s
1235MARCHAISYvesAc La Chapelle/erdreV2M1h53mn48s
1236BOUCLIERVincentSEM1h53mn49s
1237SCHERPEREELAndre JeanUacs SavenayV1M1h53mn49s
1238BOURDETJoelAc Roche-sur-yon * (loisir)V2M1h53mn50s
1239HATTEPascalV1M1h53mn51s
1240ROCHERPhilippeSEM1h53mn51s
1241PERRAISHubertV2M1h53mn51s
1242BEZIERPhilippeV2M1h53mn53s
1243BOSSHARDTThierryV1M1h53mn55s
1244PELLETIERJoelV1M1h53mn57s
1245CHAPLAISPhilippeArbr OrvaultV2M1h53mn58s
1246BEGOJean-michelCarquefou Ac (loisir)V2M1h54mn01s
1247FELZFranckV1M1h54mn06s
1248PHELIPPONDidierV1M1h54mn07s
1249BIGEARDPhilippeSEM1h54mn08s
1250LAUNAYClaudeV3M1h54mn11s
1251BRUNEAUJean-claudeEntente Du Val D'ancenisV2M1h54mn13s
1252ROUXPatrickV2M1h54mn15s
1253GUIBERTPaulLa Vaillante VertouV4M1h54mn16s
1254MAHEJean MarcV2M1h54mn17s
1255PINEAUJean-yvesUfcp Saint Herblain (loisir)V2M1h54mn20s
1256TROMEURPhilippeV1M1h54mn21s
1257LE BIHANPascalRacing Club Nantais *V1M1h54mn22s
1258CHEREAUVirginieUfcp Saint Herblain (loisir)SEF1h54mn23s
1259PETEGNIEFFFredericSEM1h54mn24s
1260LANDEGRENEricV1M1h54mn27s
1261PINELGillesV1M1h54mn27s
1262CLOUETThierrySysteme U OxygeneSEM1h54mn28s
1263TRIBODETSoniaEa Pays De BroceliandeSEF1h54mn29s
1264ROBERTYannickV2M1h54mn33s
1265TRIBODETEtienneSEM1h54mn34s
1266LE DROGOMichelV2M1h54mn37s
1267TOUZEStephaneAs SeitaSEM1h54mn37s
1268SUDREOlivierSEM1h54mn37s
1269LEGRAISGuyLa Vaillante VertouV2M1h54mn39s
1270SELLINYvesAl Porterie AcV2M1h54mn40s
1271FARAMINSylvieUfcp Saint Herblain (loisir)V2F1h54mn42s
1272LECUPPEDenisRacing Club Nantais *V1M1h54mn44s
1273TOUBEAUAlainI Bp Nantes LyonV1M1h54mn45s
1274BOUFFANDEAUIsabelleV1F1h54mn47s
1275DAVIDFabienneSEF1h54mn49s
1276PRUD HOMMEGillesV1M1h54mn50s
1277MANCEAUJean LucV1M1h54mn50s
1278MANCEAUChristineAsptt NantesV1F1h54mn50s
1279GUENEHEUXVincentV1M1h54mn59s
1280GONZALEZCorinneAsptt Nantes (loisir)V1F1h55mn00s
1281ROINSSARDLudovicSEM1h55mn00s
1282BOUTOLLEAUPascalUfcp Saint Herblain (loisir)V1M1h55mn00s
1283COIFARDPatriciaEntente Du Val D'ancenisV1F1h55mn02s
1284CREMETNicolasV1M1h55mn03s
1285LEROUXBernardV2M1h55mn12s
1286GENDRONAnnetteRacing Club Nantais * (loisir)SEF1h55mn13s
1287BATARDYannickSEM1h55mn13s
1288BONNEAUDanielV2M1h55mn14s
1289PINSebastienV1M1h55mn14s
1290BAUDAntoineV1M1h55mn15s
1291CLOUETCatherineSysteme U OxygeneV1F1h55mn17s
1292CHAIGNEAUFabriceAc Roche-sur-yon * (loisir)SEM1h55mn23s
1293CHAIGNEAUGillesOuest Vendee Athletisme*V2M1h55mn23s
1294BEAUMONTNicolasSEM1h55mn27s
1295LAVIGNEFrancoisV1M1h55mn29s
1296GUITTONJean YvesV1M1h55mn30s
1297COIRIERGeorgesV3M1h55mn32s
1298ROLLANDDominiqueV1M1h55mn35s
1299ROYERChristopheV1M1h55mn36s
1300GOUBEAUThierryV1M1h55mn38s
1301GODARDOlivierSEM1h55mn39s
1302RETIEREReneV3M1h55mn41s
1303VIAUDJoelV1M1h55mn46s
1304VILLEQUEYPhilippeSEM1h55mn46s
1305DELAUNAYJean JacquesV2M1h55mn46s
1306LEVESQUEDidierArbr OrvaultV1M1h55mn47s
1307CHARPENTIERBernardV1M1h55mn50s
1308GUINELPascalSysteme U OxygeneV1M1h55mn54s
1309MOULARDStephaneSysteme U OxygeneV1M1h55mn57s
1310JEANNEAUPaulAthletic Retz Sud Lac (loisir)V1M1h56mn01s
1311LE STERMagaliLa Vaillante VertouV1F1h56mn02s
1312MENGUYYvesAlcatel LucentV1M1h56mn04s
1313GOIZETGabrielleV1F1h56mn05s
1314NORMANDLucCarquefou Ac (loisir)V2M1h56mn05s
1315BRUNELIEREAlainEntente Du Val D'ancenisV2M1h56mn11s
1316BOUCHOLLClaudeV3M1h56mn13s
1317BENOITJulienSEM1h56mn13s
1318LE TREUTJean PierreV1M1h56mn15s
1319HENGOATGillesV1M1h56mn15s
1320BASILEEricV1M1h56mn16s
1321PILEDanielV3M1h56mn18s
1322ELSERMANSDidierV2M1h56mn19s
1323GUENODenisRacing Club Nantais * (loisir)V2M1h56mn23s
1324FOUCAUDEmmanuelV1M1h56mn24s
1325BAGUETJean LucV2M1h56mn25s
1326GAUTIERJean LucV2M1h56mn26s
1327LOUISPatrickV1M1h56mn26s
1328HYPEAUAlainV1M1h56mn26s
1329FOUQUERAYMarieSEF1h56mn27s
1330FOUQUERAYPascalV1M1h56mn27s
1331DELAFENETREAldoLes Copains D AbordSEM1h56mn28s
1332GICQUIAUDJean YvesLes Copains D AbordV2M1h56mn28s
1333BOUREClaudineV1F1h56mn30s
1334MOCQUARDPierretteV2F1h56mn30s
1335BOITEAULaurentV1M1h56mn31s
1336ROUSSEAU MAZIGHIAnneNantes Ec *V1F1h56mn32s
1337ROUAULTAlainV1M1h56mn33s
1338HAYMIONPhilippeV2M1h56mn33s
1339PINGICZERLadislasV1M1h56mn35s
1340SABINStephanieMs Chantenay NantesSEF1h56mn36s
1341SICARDDavidSEM1h56mn37s
1342LOUZIEREmmanuelSEM1h56mn38s
1343BELIARDLaurenceV1F1h56mn40s
1344GAUDINMichelV1M1h56mn41s
1345GRISFrancoiseNord Vendee AthletismeV1F1h56mn45s
1346LANDAISMaxV2M1h56mn45s
1347PERRIGAUDJoelV3M1h56mn46s
1348PODVINStephaneV1M1h56mn50s
1349LE FURJacquesV3M1h56mn52s
1350BOUREILLEDidierV2M1h56mn55s
1351LEMASSONPascalLes Copains D AbordV1M1h56mn56s
1352GOBINFredericAsciSEM1h56mn57s
1353COURGEONGillesV2M1h56mn59s
1354VADROTDanielV2M1h57mn02s
1355CORRIEUJ MichelAsciV1M1h57mn05s
1356PICHOTAlainSEM1h57mn07s
1357DESCAMPSJean LoupSEM1h57mn08s
1358SUAUDEAUChristineTriathlon St HerblainV1F1h57mn09s
1359MEYNETRichardTriathlon St HerblainV1M1h57mn09s
1360GAUTIERMichelV2M1h57mn12s
1361BONINChristopheV1M1h57mn15s
1362CHAUVEAUGeorgesV3M1h57mn15s
1363RAGUIDEAUAlainV2M1h57mn17s
1364FONTYBenoitSEM1h57mn18s
1365TEILLAISJanineRacing Club Nantais *V1F1h57mn21s
1366CHENOYDanielleV2F1h57mn21s
1367GUIMBERTAUDLouis DanielJc St-hilaire-de-riez (loisir)V2M1h57mn26s
1368JAHANReneRacing Club Nantais * (loisir)V2M1h57mn30s
1369CHARRIERGillesV1M1h57mn32s
1370BRETONYvanV1M1h57mn32s
1371WEIGELThomasSEM1h57mn34s
1372LE GALLICAngeCourir A La BauleV2M1h57mn34s
1373LE GALLICMaryleneCourir A La Baule (loisir)SEF1h57mn35s
1374OUVRARDJosianeV2F1h57mn35s
1375ABAVENTSebastienSEM1h57mn36s
1376GERMAINChristianV1M1h57mn37s
1377BOURREAUPaulAthletic Retz Sud Lac (loisir)V3M1h57mn37s
1378CLAINFernandV1M1h57mn40s
1379HAMONJosephV2M1h57mn40s
1380MAUGEGillesV1M1h57mn40s
1381LEMOIGNEFabienSEM1h57mn41s
1382CABONAlbertV2M1h57mn46s
1383GUICHARDBernardGuichardV3M1h57mn48s
1384METAYERSebastienSEM1h57mn50s
1385MAGUEURValerieAlcatel LucentV1F1h57mn51s
1386GUICHARDDanielGuichardV3M1h57mn51s
1387PAILHESBrunoV1M1h57mn53s
1388REGNYPascalV1M1h57mn53s
1389BOUCHAUDSylvieAl Porterie AcV1F1h57mn57s
1390JONCHEREBernardAl Porterie Ac (loisir)V2M1h57mn57s
1391COLLETOlivierV1M1h58mn00s
1392JEMETLucV1M1h58mn02s
1393GRIFFONClaudeV1M1h58mn02s
1394LEROUXJean PierreV2M1h58mn02s
1395LEFRANCMarcCourir A Ste Luce (loisir)V1M1h58mn06s
1396ALLAINYannickCourir A Ste LuceV2M1h58mn06s
1397FAVREAUJeromeSofradiSEM1h58mn08s
1398MATHYBernardSofradiV2M1h58mn08s
1399NORMANDCedricSEM1h58mn14s
1400SIO OSCARGnonsekanSEM1h58mn20s
1401BOURCIEREricV1M1h58mn21s
1402LUCASYannSEM1h58mn22s
1403ALLAINFlorentSEM1h58mn23s
1404MOREAUGerardV3M1h58mn23s
1405GUERYSebastienSEM1h58mn24s
1406MORVANClaudeV2M1h58mn25s
1407CROGUENNOCYvesRacing Club Nantais * (loisir)V1M1h58mn30s
1408LAUNAYChrystelleSEF1h58mn34s
1409PAYELLEFredericV1M1h58mn35s
1410MORELAnnieV2F1h58mn36s
1411STRICKLANDDanielSEM1h58mn37s
1412THOMASYannickSEM1h58mn37s
1413ONNOJean ChristopheV1M1h58mn38s
1414MICHARDCaroleV1F1h58mn40s
1415BADEAUCyrilGazelec Angers (loisir)SEM1h58mn43s
1416BOITEAUChristopheV1M1h58mn43s
1417PERROCHEAURemyArbr OrvaultV2M1h58mn44s
1418DUIGOUCyrilCarquefou Ac (loisir)SEM1h58mn45s
1419PETITPatriceAc La Chapelle/erdreV1M1h58mn45s
1420AVRILPatrickV2M1h58mn46s
1421LENOBLEPhilippeSEM1h58mn47s
1422ROUZETReneV2M1h58mn47s
1423AUDIBERTPascalSofradiV1M1h58mn48s
1424SENESCHALSebastienSEM1h58mn49s
1425SAUDERAISJacquesV3M1h58mn51s
1426NICOLEAUStephaneV1M1h58mn56s
1427ORTAVAPatrickV1M1h59mn00s
1428FRANCHINEAUJamesV3M1h59mn04s
1429PESNEAURodolpheSEM1h59mn07s
1430GUERINOdileV1F1h59mn07s
1431LE GUILLANNathalieAthletic Pont-reanV1F1h59mn08s
1432CHAMBONEdouardV1M1h59mn09s
1433CHOMONOTBaudouinV1M1h59mn09s
1434ANDRIEUHerveAl Porterie AcV2M1h59mn18s
1435COLLINEAUMichelV2M1h59mn20s
1436DUFOURFredericRacing Club Nantais *V1M1h59mn21s
1437BELLAYJacquesAsciV1M1h59mn22s
1438BOUDETPascalV1M1h59mn27s
1439CLEMENTGaelAlcatel LucentV1M1h59mn30s
1440POUPINStephaneLa Vaillante VertouSEM1h59mn30s
1441LE LIONMarie AnnickGuichardV1F1h59mn32s
1442PRIOUXCecileSEF1h59mn33s
1443CHEVALIERKatiaEstuaire Athletic ClubV1F1h59mn36s
1444SZADECZKIZoltanV1M1h59mn36s
1445BENYAHIAAlainRacing Club Nantais * (loisir)V1M1h59mn39s
1446CHAUVETPatrickSEM1h59mn42s
1447CARAPEZZIPhilippeV2M1h59mn43s
1448DORVAULTLucEs CoueronV2M1h59mn43s
1449HERVOUETAurelieEs CoueronSEF1h59mn43s
1450DAGUINPatrickLeclerc Grand ValV1M1h59mn45s
1451MARIEAnaickAthletic Pont-reanV1F1h59mn47s
1452DARTOISGraciaV1F1h59mn50s
1453TERRIENChristineV1F1h59mn52s
1454CAPPELAEREHugoESM1h59mn54s
1455HERBRETEAUMichelAthletic Retz Sud LacV3M2h00mn01s
1456PINEAUPierre FrancoisSEM2h00mn03s
1457PINEAUIsabelleSEF2h00mn04s
1458MAESTROJUANClaireSEF2h00mn11s
1459JARNYJosephMs Chantenay Nantes (loisir)V2M2h00mn19s
1460MASSIDDABrunoMs Chantenay NantesV1M2h00mn19s
1461AUBINEAUPhilippeLes Gars Du BourgV1M2h00mn20s
1462GUILLON DE PRINCEPierreAsmnV3M2h00mn23s
1463MOUILLEYvonV3M2h00mn23s
1464BELYPhilippeLes Gars Du BourgV1M2h00mn24s
1465LE ROUXJean FrancoisAtaraxiaV1M2h00mn25s
1466LEGROSFrancoisSEM2h00mn25s
1467DIJKEMAAnthoniaV1F2h00mn27s
1468BLOTMichelAc La Chapelle/erdreV2M2h00mn31s
1469ESPERNChristianV3M2h00mn33s
1470MABILLEAUFrancoisV1M2h00mn34s
1471AUDRINMarcSEM2h00mn34s
1472JOURDONMarie-dominiqueRacing Club Nantais *V1F2h00mn37s
1473JOURDONPatrickRacing Club Nantais *V1M2h00mn37s
1474GLEMAINBenjaminJUM2h00mn39s
1475COLETBertrandRacing Club Nantais *V3M2h00mn41s
1476CHEVALIERYvesRacing Club Nantais *V2M2h00mn42s
1477GLEJANLaurenceRacing Club Nantais *V2F2h00mn42s
1478IMHOFFStephaneSEM2h00mn44s
1479GIORGIOFloraV1F2h00mn46s
1480CORMIERFrancoisSEM2h00mn46s
1481BOUDETJeromeSEM2h00mn46s
1482AVRILLONSamuelSEM2h00mn48s
1483COUPRYMireilleSEF2h00mn53s
1484AUGEREAUFabriceV1M2h01mn05s
1485TENNIERChristianV1M2h01mn11s
1486HOUSSAISStephaneV1M2h01mn15s
1487FRECONThomasESM2h01mn19s
1488CROGUENNOCGhislaineRacing Club Nantais * (loisir)V1F2h01mn20s
1489PANTECOUTEAUBrigitteV1F2h01mn23s
1490BREMONDSylvieAc La Chapelle/erdreV1F2h01mn26s
1491DELEAUNEHerveV1M2h01mn27s
1492TANGUYMarie HeleneJogging Club FerrieroisV2F2h01mn28s
1493MAISONNEUVEFrancoiseAc La Chapelle/erdreV2F2h01mn29s
1494MINIOTNicoleAc La Chapelle/erdreV1F2h01mn30s
1495LE CORRERonanV1M2h01mn30s
1496CASANOVAAndreV1M2h01mn32s
1497CADIEUNathalieAthletic Pont-reanV1F2h01mn35s
1498JEGOChristianSEM2h01mn36s
1499MOSSETHubertRacing Club Nantais * (loisir)V2M2h01mn36s
1500PANNETIERDavidForest GumpSEM2h01mn40s
1501BESSEChristelleAc La Chapelle/erdreSEF2h01mn41s
1502DIEULANGARDFlorenceAc La Chapelle/erdreV1F2h01mn41s
1503GAILLARDONJoelleAc La Chapelle/erdreV1F2h01mn41s
1504SONNETBrunoV1M2h01mn48s
1505MARIETTEFranckSEM2h01mn48s
1506PREPascalineAc La Chapelle/erdreSEF2h01mn49s
1507LEBASJacquesV2M2h01mn52s
1508JARDELMurielleUfcp Saint Herblain (loisir)V1F2h01mn54s
1509CLAVERYThomasSEM2h02mn02s
1510PETITAnnickSEF2h02mn07s
1511LEBASTARDSergeV2M2h02mn07s
1512BIVILLEDelphineCarquefou Ac (loisir)V1F2h02mn14s
1513SOTINParrickMs Chantenay Nantes (loisir)V2M2h02mn19s
1514DUVALMarie-pauleSaint-pierre-missilac (loisir)V2F2h02mn23s
1515CLENETNadineV1F2h02mn32s
1516RIOTYannickTriathlon St HerblainV3M2h02mn39s
1517LAUNAYAntoineV2M2h02mn40s
1518BLINJean BaptisteM2h02mn44s
1519AUBRONAlainV2M2h02mn52s
1520NUEDanielV2M2h02mn54s
1521GATEAUMartineAlcatel LucentV1F2h02mn55s
1522ROUAUXPascalV1M2h02mn56s
1523MAHIEUMaximeV3M2h02mn57s
1524DAVIDSylvainSEM2h02mn58s
1525CHARRIERPaulAthletic Retz Sud Lac (loisir)V4M2h03mn02s
1526GAUDINJean-marieV3M2h03mn03s
1527MALLIERJeanineRacing Club Nantais * (loisir)V2F2h03mn03s
1528AUDRINJean MarieV3M2h03mn04s
1529CHOUINBernardV1M2h03mn05s
1530CLAVIERCecileAl Porterie Ac (loisir)SEF2h03mn08s
1531VAN DYCKWilhemForest GumpSEM2h03mn19s
1532BOUILLOTDenisForest GumpSEM2h03mn21s
1533CHERIGUENEBen AmarLes Copains D AbordV4M2h03mn28s
1534PELLETIERPatrickV2M2h03mn32s
1535LEGRISClaudineAmicale Laique BouguenaisV2F2h03mn33s
1536GANDONPhilippeV1M2h03mn35s
1537LANDEGRENCatherineV1F2h03mn36s
1538PIVETEAURobertUfcp Saint Herblain (loisir)V1M2h03mn36s
1539FAUVRITJean FrancoisLes Gars Du BourgV1M2h03mn38s
1540TUDALChristianV2M2h03mn43s
1541MOREAUChristianV2M2h03mn45s
1542FEUVRAISPhilippeV2M2h03mn46s
1543LAVERGNESylvieV1F2h03mn50s
1544BOURDONRolandChapeau Rouge SportV1M2h04mn01s
1545BAILLARDValerieV1F2h04mn04s
1546GUILLARD CHIGOTVeroniqueV1F2h04mn04s
1547GAUTIERDenisSEM2h04mn06s
1548RIVAILLONVincentSEM2h04mn07s
1549MARQUET ELLISNathalieAc La Chapelle/erdreV1F2h04mn12s
1550LAURENTCatherineV1F2h04mn17s
1551LAUNAYMarie AnnickV2F2h04mn24s
1552MONG HUNCOlivierSEM2h04mn27s
1553BERNIEROlivierSEM2h04mn33s
1554RATEAUNicolasForest GumpSEM2h04mn36s
1555FOLLIARDNadineAc La Chapelle/erdreV1F2h04mn45s
1556SALEJean LucV2M2h04mn52s
1557DANETJean YvesV1M2h04mn54s
1558PENVERNEJean LucV2M2h04mn54s
1559THOSSebastienSEM2h05mn12s
1560CASTELLOJean LouisArbr OrvaultV2M2h05mn18s
1561MARINOlivierV1M2h05mn20s
1562HERBRETEAUBrunoV2M2h05mn22s
1563CHAFFRONNathalieV1F2h05mn28s
1564DURRIEUSylvieV1F2h05mn29s
1565PILLETXavierAlcatel LucentV1M2h05mn32s
1566ORHONJean FrancoisV3M2h05mn39s
1567JOLYJean FrancoisV2M2h05mn45s
1568JONFALAnnickV1F2h05mn48s
1569SCHOEMANNMichelineMs Chantenay NantesV3F2h05mn51s
1570BIZERAYPatriceV1M2h05mn54s
1571BERTAUXGerardV2M2h05mn58s
1572RAGOTChristianChapeau Rouge SportV1M2h06mn01s
1573JOLYSylvieV1F2h06mn07s
1574BONNALPascalSEM2h06mn12s
1575SERRANOBrunoV1M2h06mn23s
1576JANFrancoisV1M2h06mn23s
1577BONNETOlivierV1M2h06mn23s
1578VILARChristopheSEM2h06mn28s
1579JARNOUXPatriceV2M2h06mn35s
1580BEAUCHENEAnneSEF2h06mn41s
1581GUERLAISSylvieV1F2h06mn42s
1582CLOUETAnne ClaireSEF2h06mn45s
1583BOUCAULTSoniaUfcp Saint Herblain (loisir)SEF2h07mn00s
1584BERNARDPhilippeUfcp Saint Herblain (loisir)V1M2h07mn00s
1585KERLOPatrickV1M2h07mn01s
1586VILETTEGerardCarquefou AcV1M2h07mn06s
1587LANCIENStephanieSEF2h07mn13s
1588GRENIERRobertV2M2h07mn13s
1589GIMENEZMarcosV2M2h07mn24s
1590GUENODanieleRacing Club Nantais * (loisir)V2F2h07mn27s
1591MARTINLionelLa Vaillante VertouV3M2h07mn28s
1592DOUSSETJean-pierreRacing Club Nantais *V2M2h07mn33s
1593TOUZEAUVincentSEM2h07mn43s
1594CADIOTRomainJUM2h07mn45s
1595GODARDPatriceV2M2h07mn50s
1596MARTINDominiqueLa Vaillante VertouV2M2h07mn55s
1597GARAMBOISYolaineEs CoueronSEF2h08mn30s
1598RENOULTErwinRacing Club Nantais *SEM2h08mn33s
1599NASLINWillySEM2h08mn43s
1600GUERINMichelRacing Club Nantais *V2M2h08mn56s
1601BARROTMireilleEs CoueronV1F2h09mn07s
1602GLEMAINPascalV2M2h09mn07s
1603HUGUETChristelleSEF2h09mn16s
1604BARDINPhilippeLes TamatousSEM2h09mn22s
1605GUERRAULTSylvainLes TamatousSEM2h09mn22s
1606LE DEUTJean PierreSEM2h09mn34s
1607JOUYJeannickSEM2h09mn35s
1608BRUNATTIChristopheV1M2h09mn38s
1609CALAISDominiqueV1M2h09mn52s
1610BAZINLucCoiffure BazinM2h09mn55s
1611BENOISTSamuelSEM2h09mn59s
1612THUAULTNathalieV1F2h10mn04s
1613YAPIAnnieV1F2h10mn07s
1614JAOUENLaurentSEM2h10mn15s
1615MERCERONAntonySEM2h10mn22s
1616JAMOISPascalV2M2h10mn23s
1617THAREAUGenevieveRacing Club Nantais * (loisir)V1F2h10mn26s
1618FONDAINStephanieLes HericoisSEF2h10mn37s
1619ALAINYannLes HericoisV1M2h10mn37s
1620MARTINPatriceV2M2h10mn39s
1621BOURGEAISArnaudAthletic Retz Sud Lac (loisir)SEM2h11mn07s
1622OLLIVIERJean TanguyV2M2h11mn14s
1623COURANTBenoitSEM2h11mn18s
1624LEVEAUAnitaEs CoueronV1F2h11mn36s
1625LEVEAUDanielEs Coueron (loisir)V1M2h11mn36s
1626DELALANDESophieV1F2h11mn36s
1627LEGRANDJean MarcV1M2h11mn53s
1628DESMAISONJulieEndurance ShopSEF2h12mn05s
1629DOUILLARDHuguesV1M2h12mn12s
1630LUCASJean YvesV2M2h12mn12s
1631PICHERYChristineSEF2h12mn37s
1632PEANThierryV1M2h13mn08s
1633ROBINPatrickSEM2h13mn27s
1634DUMONTStephaneV1M2h13mn34s
1635COTERELChantalV1F2h13mn40s
1636FOUILLETKarineSEF2h14mn06s
1637SENGELENFabienneLes Etalons De TreillieresV1F2h15mn22s
1638PRINSimonSEM2h16mn07s
1639COMBETTEAgnesSEF2h16mn15s
1640FERRATONAlainV1M2h16mn15s
1641BONCHRETIENSabineChapeau Rouge SportSEF2h16mn25s
1642DORVAULTMaryvonneEs CoueronV2F2h17mn34s
1643MARCHANDGerardV2M2h18mn09s
1644CUNYChristineV1F2h18mn34s
1645GUIRRIECNathalieV1F2h18mn35s
1646MORNETEricV2M2h18mn48s
1647DARASDidierV1M2h19mn27s
1648DELALANDERegisV1M2h19mn40s
1649JEFFROYAudreyF2h20mn00s
1650LESUFFLEURGaetanAsciV1M2h20mn17s
1651PERIERAlexandreSEM2h21mn31s
1652DECORDEMartineV1F2h21mn33s
1653BUGELKarineV1F2h21mn34s
1654BOULAYXavierV1M2h21mn41s
1655PICHERYAnneSEF2h21mn45s
1656GOURDONMoniqueV2F2h22mn56s
1657CHAILLOUValerieV1F2h25mn56s
1658COLLIOUIsabelleV1F2h25mn56s
1659OLIVIERAnne CecileV1F2h29mn33s
1660LELANCorinneSofradiSEF2h29mn56s
1661GIRAUDETLoicSofradiSEM2h29mn56s
1662MONNIERFannySEF2h29mn57s
1663AUGUGLIAROMichelleEs Coueron (loisir)V1F2h33mn32s
1664KEBCISylvieSEF2h33mn42s
1665GUILLOUIsabelleSEF2h34mn09s
1666HALLIGONMarieSEF2h38mn03s